Klubb Män Kvinnor Totalt
1 Kalmar RC Triathlon 322 68 390
2 Stockholm 304 67 371
3 Stockholm City Triathlon 240 60 300
4 Triathlon Väst 235 41 276
5 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 153 25 178
6 Göteborg 145 31 176
7 Umara Sports Club 107 20 127
8 IK NocOut.se 95 31 126
9 AXA Sports Club 99 14 113
10 Kalmar 94 18 112
11 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 95 8 103
12 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 77 15 92
13 Malmö 80 6 86
14 Triathlon Syd 66 10 76
15 Väsby SS Triathlon 51 19 70
16 Stöcke TS Järnet 56 13 69
17 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 55 13 68
18 Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 49 15 64
19 I2 IF Triathlon 55 6 61
20 Uppsala 56 4 60
21 Örebro AIK Triathlon 47 9 56
22 Västerås 44 11 55
23 Linköping 41 11 52
24 IK Fyris Triathlon 46 4 50
25 IS Göta 41 8 49
26 Skövde Triathlon 40 6 46
27 Karlshamns Simklubb 39 6 45
28 Solna 37 7 44
29 Kalmar Simsällskap 39 3 42
30 Gävle Triathlonklubb 36 6 42
31 Bromma 35 6 41
32 Kristianstads Triathlon 32 5 37
33 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29 8 37
34 Täby 30 6 36
35 Halmstad 29 7 36
36 Norrköping Triathlon 30 5 35
37 Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 30 5 35
38 Lund 33 1 34
39 Team Kungälv IS 25 9 34
40 Sundbyberg 30 3 33
41 Örebro 30 3 33
42 Jönköping 28 4 32
43 Varberg 29 3 32
44 Nacka 30 2 32
45 Race & Shine Sports Club 27 4 31
46 IK Hakarpspojkarna 27 4 31
47 Glasriket RC 26 4 30
48 Västerås Triathlon 26 4 30
49 Fredrikshof IF CK 26 4 30
50 Sollentuna 28 1 29
51 Åkersberga 19 9 28
52 Falun 22 4 26
53 Karlstad 22 4 26
54 Alnö Race Team 21 4 25
55 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 19 5 24
56 Mölndal 17 7 24
57 Helsingborg 21 3 24
58 Nybro 21 2 23
59 Järfälla 22 1 23
60 Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 18 4 22
61 Stockholm Långdistansklubb 19 3 22
62 Sundsvall 14 8 22
63 Färjestaden 19 3 22
64 Halmstad Triathleterna 16 5 21
65 Team Blekinge 19 2 21
66 Norrköping 19 1 20
67 Västra Frölunda 17 3 20
68 Lidingö Triathlon 17 3 20
69 3City Triathlon 19 1 20
70 Hägersten 15 5 20
71 Luleå 11 8 19
72 Oskarshamn 18 1 19
73 Rooster Club Varberg 15 3 18
74 Julita Triathlon 16 2 18
75 Huddinge 13 5 18
76 Lidingö 16 2 18
77 Gällivare Endurance Club 14 4 18
78 Dalregementets IF 16 2 18
79 Knivsta 17 1 18
80 Kungsbacka 14 3 17
81 Färjestadens Motion 13 4 17
82 Nyköping 15 2 17
83 Trollhättan 17 0 17
84 Älvsjö 14 3 17
85 Tyresö SS 15 1 16
86 Team PowerWoman Athletic Club 0 16 16
87 SOK Knallen Borås 13 3 16
88 IFK Sala 13 3 16
89 Johanneshov 13 3 16
90 Linköpings Triathlonklubb 13 3 16
91 Umeå 10 6 16
92 Södertälje Triathlonklubb 15 0 15
93 FK Herkules Triathlon 11 4 15
94 Frosta multisportklubb 11 4 15
95 Torslanda 13 2 15
96 Huskvarna 13 2 15
97 Borlänge 13 1 14
98 Sala 10 4 14
99 Luleå Triathlon 12 2 14
100 Falköping 12 2 14
101 Nässjö SLS Triathlon 13 1 14
102 Borås 12 2 14
103 Roden Triathlon Club 13 1 14
104 Eskilstuna 9 5 14
105 Norra Stockholm Endurance 8 5 13
106 Vallentuna CK Triathlon 12 1 13
107 Mölnlycke 11 2 13
108 IK Wilske 11 2 13
109 Lödde Tri 11 2 13
110 Karlskrona 12 1 13
111 Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 10 3 13
112 Tyresö 13 0 13
113 Saltsjö-Boo 10 3 13
114 Puppy TS 10 2 12
115 Södertälje 8 4 12
116 Team F7 12 0 12
117 Höllviken 10 2 12
118 Höglandets Triathlon 6 6 12
119 Vallentuna 9 2 11
120 Värnamo 11 0 11
121 Vaxholm 9 2 11
122 SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 11 0 11
123 Tullinge 9 2 11
124 Oslo 9 2 11
125 Årsta 7 4 11
126 Hemsö IF 8 3 11
127 SK Elfsborg 10 1 11
128 Säters IF 11 0 11
129 Lidköping 11 0 11
130 Västervik 8 2 10
131 Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 9 1 10
132 Sigtuna 9 1 10
133 Halmstad Garnisons IF 9 1 10
134 IFK Helsingborg 10 0 10
135 Höör 7 3 10
136 MOB IF 10 0 10
137 Enebyberg 7 3 10
138 Kullavik 8 1 9
139 Lerum 7 2 9
140 Hässelby 7 2 9
141 Ekerö 8 1 9
142 Skövde 8 1 9
143 Ystad 6 3 9
144 Österskär 6 3 9
145 Enskede 9 0 9
146 Strängnäs 8 1 9
147 Vassmolösa 7 1 8
148 Utbrytarna SK 8 0 8
149 Kvarnsveden Triathlon 7 1 8
150 Onsala 7 1 8
151 Motala 7 1 8
152 Team Tenant & Partner 7 1 8
153 Ronneby 7 1 8
154 SLK Oxelösund 8 0 8
155 LuleKamraterna 8 0 8
156 Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 6 2 8
157 Gävle 6 2 8
158 Mölndal Outdoor IF 8 0 8
159 TriFit IF 6 2 8
160 Kristinehamn 6 2 8
161 Hörby 6 1 7
162 Hässleholm 6 1 7
163 Simklubben RAN 6 1 7
164 Näset Triathlon Klubb 5 2 7
165 Vendelsö 6 1 7
166 Skärhamn 6 1 7
167 Hudik Triathlon 5 2 7
168 Spånga 6 1 7
169 Ljungbyholm 6 1 7
170 Älta 6 1 7
171 IF Broms Triteam 7 0 7
172 Vellinge 6 1 7
173 Östersund 7 0 7
174 Ludvika 6 1 7
175 Öckerö Triathlon 7 0 7
176 Åkersberga Triathlonförening 4 3 7
177 Active Island 7 0 7
178 Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 6 1 7
179 Västerås Cykelklubb 6 1 7
180 Telia IF 7 0 7
181 Lidan Tri Club 7 0 7
182 Visby 5 2 7
183 Hisings Backa 6 0 6
184 Mora 4 2 6
185 Östersund Triathlon 5 1 6
186 Upplands Väsby 5 1 6
187 Alingsås 6 0 6
188 Rockneby 5 1 6
189 Östersunds CK 6 0 6
190 Falkenberg 6 0 6
191 Tranås 6 0 6
192 Frösön 5 1 6
193 Gislaveds Triathlon 6 0 6
194 UBSS Triathlon 6 0 6
195 Värmdö 5 1 6
196 Lindome 6 0 6
197 Bankeryd 5 1 6
198 Saltsjöbaden 6 0 6
199 Team Skärgården 6 0 6
200 Växjö 5 1 6
201 IFK Österbymo 6 0 6
202 Stenungsund 6 0 6
203 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 5 1 6
204 IF MantraSport 5 1 6
205 Arvika 4 2 6
206 Alingsås CK 6 0 6
207 Kungsängen 6 0 6
208 Lomma 4 2 6
209 Sandviken 5 1 6
210 Billdal 4 1 5
211 Klågerup 4 1 5
212 Maxprestation Sports Club 4 1 5
213 Åhus 5 0 5
214 Hisings-Kärra 5 0 5
215 Team 2XU 5 0 5
216 Enköping 5 0 5
217 Sölvesborg 5 0 5
218 Team Triathlon & Multisport 5 0 5
219 Lyckeby 5 0 5
220 Team Ultra Triathlon TK 4 1 5
221 London 5 0 5
222 Djursholm 4 1 5
223 Staffanstorp 5 0 5
224 Gällivare 4 1 5
225 Hultsfred 4 1 5
226 Vällingby 5 0 5
227 Limhamn 5 0 5
228 Älvängen 5 0 5
229 Fagersta 4 1 5
230 Bjäre Triathlon 3 2 5
231 Bergkvara 5 0 5
232 Falu SS 5 0 5
233 Danderyd 4 1 5
234 Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 5 0 5
235 Säters IF Triathlon 4 1 5
236 GoTri Club 5 0 5
237 Vänersborg 3 2 5
238 Team B3IT 5 0 5
239 Team B3 4 1 5
240 Trångsund 4 1 5
241 NKK Triathlon 5 0 5
242 Kinna 5 0 5
243 Motala Triathlon Club 3 2 5
244 Farsta 4 1 5
245 A1 IF 5 0 5
246 Bjärred 5 0 5
247 Kustjägarveteranerna 4 0 4
248 Högby IF 3 1 4
249 Högsby 4 0 4
250 Bromma Simsällskap 4 0 4
251 IFK Borgholm 4 0 4
252 Norrtälje 4 0 4
253 Volvo IF 4 0 4
254 Bålsta 3 1 4
255 SK 70 4 0 4
256 Team LeWa Sport 3 1 4
257 Älmhult 3 1 4
258 Stockholm Multisport 3 1 4
259 Gustavsberg 4 0 4
260 Sösdala 4 0 4
261 Mariestad 3 1 4
262 Askim 4 0 4
263 Gnosjö FK 4 0 4
264 Nykvarn 4 0 4
265 LK Nyköpings Runners 4 0 4
266 Alnö 2 2 4
267 Vimmerby 3 1 4
268 Bälinge 4 0 4
269 Kode 3 1 4
270 Ringmurens CK 4 0 4
271 Vaggeryd 2 2 4
272 Oxelösund 3 1 4
273 Vetlanda 4 0 4
274 Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 4 0 4
275 Kiruna 4 0 4
276 Åtvidaberg 3 1 4
277 Nyköping/Oxelösund Triathlon 4 0 4
278 Öjersjö 4 0 4
279 Vårgårda 4 0 4
280 Partille 4 0 4
281 Eslöv 4 0 4
282 Mönsterås 4 0 4
283 Haninge 3 1 4
284 Arjeplog 2 2 4
285 Umeå Triathlon Club 4 0 4
286 Hudiksvall 4 0 4
287 Leksand 3 1 4
288 Sjöbo Simsällskap 4 0 4
289 Köpenhamn 4 0 4
290 Lammhult Cyklisterna 4 0 4
291 Karlskoga 3 1 4
292 Degerfors 4 0 4
293 Trimate SK 4 0 4
294 Hudiksvalls Simsällskap 4 0 4
295 Mörbylånga 4 0 4
296 Tranås SS Triathlon 4 0 4
297 TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 4 0 4
298 Timmernabben 4 0 4
299 Sundbybergs IK 4 0 4
300 Solvikingarna 3 1 4
301 Apladalens Löparklubb / Triathlon 2 2 4
302 Katrineholm 4 0 4
303 Bunkeflostrand 3 1 4
304 Mora CK 3 1 4
305 IK Trasten 4 0 4
306 Östhammar 4 0 4
307 Svedala 4 0 4
308 Virserum 2 1 3
309 Stora Höga 2 1 3
310 Valbo 2 1 3
311 Ericsson Triathlon 2 1 3
312 Ljungskile 3 0 3
313 Frillesås 3 0 3
314 Veberöd 3 0 3
315 Uppsala löparklubb TIF 2 1 3
316 Crisp Team 3 0 3
317 Uddevalla 3 0 3
318 Ydre 2 1 3
319 Läckeby 2 1 3
320 Vinslöv 3 0 3
321 Österbymo 3 0 3
322 Skellefteå 3 0 3
323 YO Running Club 3 0 3
324 Mälarö SOK 3 0 3
325 Örserums Idrottsklubb 2 1 3
326 Lindesberg 2 1 3
327 A.S Nälsta 3 0 3
328 Degeberga 3 0 3
329 Seven Triathlon 1 2 3
330 Västerhaninge 3 0 3
331 SK Rye 2 1 3
332 Sävedalen 3 0 3
333 Spanarna 3 0 3
334 SSIF Triathlon 3 0 3
335 Hedemora 2 1 3
336 Eldsberga 3 0 3
337 Borgholm 3 0 3
338 Nora 3 0 3
339 UT Kolmården 3 0 3
340 Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1 2 3
341 Roslagens Triathlon IF 3 0 3
342 Henån 2 1 3
343 Eksjö 3 0 3
344 Stocksund 2 1 3
345 Elmhults Sportclub 3 0 3
346 FM Multisport 2 1 3
347 Team Gnestahälsa IF 3 0 3
348 IF Mantra Sport 3 0 3
349 Hindås 3 0 3
350 Ransta 0 3 3
351 Skurup 2 1 3
352 Västerås Simsällskap 2 1 3
353 Trosa 2 1 3
354 Knivsta CK 2 1 3
355 Herrljunga 1 2 3
356 Gröna Budet IF 3 0 3
357 Team Snabbare IF 0 3 3
358 Grebbestad 1 2 3
359 Målilla-Mörlunda SK 2 1 3
360 Floda 3 0 3
361 Ericsson Radio Access AB 3 0 3
362 Urshult 2 1 3
363 Landvetter 2 1 3
364 Kista 3 0 3
365 Bandhagen 2 1 3
366 Särö 3 0 3
367 Nässjö 2 1 3
368 Kristianstad 3 0 3
369 Skellefteå AIK CK 2 1 3
370 A1 IF Triathlon 3 0 3
371 Ingarö 3 0 3
372 Säffle 3 0 3
373 Kalmar OK 3 0 3
374 Luleå CK 3 0 3
375 Tyringe 3 0 3
376 Markaryd 2 1 3
377 Tierps CK 2 1 3
378 Falkenbergs Triathlon Club 3 0 3
379 Bohuslän Endurance SC 3 0 3
380 Hjo 3 0 3
381 Frederiksberg 2 1 3
382 Vikingstad 3 0 3
383 Köping 1 2 3
384 Vara 3 0 3
385 Trekanten 3 0 3
386 Fellingsbro 3 0 3
387 Hovås 2 1 3
388 Ödsmål 3 0 3
389 Laholm 3 0 3
390 Nödinge 2 1 3
391 Asics Tri Team 3 0 3
392 Skanör 3 0 3
393 Smedjebacken 3 0 3
394 Emmaboda 2 1 3
395 IF Göta 2 1 3
396 Limmared 1 1 2
397 Gestrike-Hammarby IF 2 0 2
398 Säter 0 2 2
399 Södertörns Cykelklubb 2 0 2
400 IKSU Multisport 2 0 2
401 Täfteå 2 0 2
402 Anderstorp 2 0 2
403 Forsheda 2 0 2
404 Skene 2 0 2
405 OCAB Running Club 1 1 2
406 Sköndal 2 0 2
407 KFUM CK 2 0 2
408 Sthlm Stud. IF 2 0 2
409 Bäckhammars Bruk 2 0 2
410 Bagarmossen 1 1 2
411 S-E Banken 2 0 2
412 Sigtuna Stads Triathlon Klubb 2 0 2
413 Amaryllis TK 2 0 2
414 Bollstabruk 2 0 2
415 Misterhults AIS 2 0 2
416 Kungsbacka CK 2 0 2
417 Järfälla Triathlonklubb 2 0 2
418 Piteå 1 1 2
419 Formtoppen 1 1 2
420 Svärtinge 1 1 2
421 Norbergs CK 2 0 2
422 CTC Oskarshamn 2 0 2
423 Gullbrandstorp 2 0 2
424 Gate46 IF 2 0 2
425 Hammarö 1 1 2
426 Varberg Sim 1 1 2
427 Bålsta IK 2 0 2
428 Fredrikshof 2 0 2
429 Frövi 2 0 2
430 Sockertoppen IF 1 1 2
431 Kodak Professional 2 0 2
432 Skokloster 2 0 2
433 Alunda 1 1 2
434 Söderby 2 0 2
435 Hultsfreds LK 1 1 2
436 Bollebygd 2 0 2
437 Onyx Sports Club 1 1 2
438 Oskarshamns CK 2 0 2
439 Team Create 2 0 2
440 Töreboda 2 0 2
441 Pulsen Örnsköldsvik 2 0 2
442 Nybrostrand 1 1 2
443 Östhammar Friidrott/Triathlon 2 0 2
444 Sandviken Cykelklubb 1 1 2
445 Drottningholm 1 1 2
446 Neptun SK 2 0 2
447 Össlövs slåtterförening 2 0 2
448 Pixbo 0 2 2
449 Tvååker 1 1 2
450 VM Triathlon 2 0 2
451 IF Thor Mean Team 2 0 2
452 GOIF Tjalve 1 1 2
453 Matfors 2 0 2
454 Hedemora Endurance Club 1 1 2
455 Härnösand 2 0 2
456 Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 2 0 2
457 Ängelholm 2 0 2
458 Torshälla 2 0 2
459 Ljungbyhed 1 1 2
460 Finspång 1 1 2
461 Lantau Buffalos 2 0 2
462 Örebro CK 2 0 2
463 Flens IF 2 0 2
464 Adels Cykel 2 0 2
465 Norrahammar 2 0 2
466 Lekeryd 2 0 2
467 Allerum 1 1 2
468 Billeberga 2 0 2
469 Kvik Tri 2 0 2
470 Fjärås 2 0 2
471 CSK Ludvika 2 0 2
472 Kalmarpolisens IF 2 0 2
473 Bälinge IF 2 0 2
474 OK Njudung 2 0 2
475 Tanumshede 2 0 2
476 Aktivitus sports club 2 0 2
477 Tärnsjö 2 0 2
478 Lysekil 2 0 2
479 Tidaholm 2 0 2
480 Broby 2 0 2
481 Abu Dhabi ABU 1 1 2
482 Härnösands OK 2 0 2
483 Ucklum 1 1 2
484 Borensberg 2 0 2
485 Ljusdals CK 2 0 2
486 SLK Harg Triathlon 2 0 2
487 Hössna IF 2 0 2
488 Bjärnum 1 1 2
489 Länsförsäkringar IF 2 0 2
490 Mariefred 2 0 2
491 Munkedal 2 0 2
492 Äspered 2 0 2
493 Athletic Club Salt Lake 1 1 2
494 Kungsör 0 2 2
495 Alingsås Räddningstjänst 2 0 2
496 Djurås 2 0 2
497 Målilla 2 0 2
498 Järnpöjkarna 2 0 2
499 Vega 1 1 2
500 Pripps IF 2 0 2
501 Vårby 2 0 2
502 Team Subito 2 0 2
503 Trosa Vagnhärad CK 2 0 2
504 Sjuntorp 2 0 2
505 Hillerstorp 2 0 2
506 Cykelcity triathlon 1 1 2
507 Malmö Frisksportsklubb 2 0 2
508 Nynäshamn 2 0 2
509 Skara 2 0 2
510 Ljungbyambulansen 2 0 2
511 Bodø 2 0 2
512 Gnesta 1 1 2
513 Farhult 2 0 2
514 Bergen Triatlon Club 2 0 2
515 Lindås 2 0 2
516 Partena Security 2 0 2
517 Elmhults SC 2 0 2
518 Storvreta 0 2 2
519 Kungsörs Sportklubb 2 0 2
520 Kvänums IF 1 1 2
521 Forserum 2 0 2
522 Svanesund 2 0 2
523 Oxie 2 0 2
524 Rejlers IF 2 0 2
525 Harbo 2 0 2
526 Södra Sandby 2 0 2
527 Ekenässjön 2 0 2
528 USAT 2 0 2
529 Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 2 0 2
530 Tumba 2 0 2
531 SWECO IF, Göteborg 2 0 2
532 ART 1 1 2
533 KFUM CK, Kalmar 2 0 2
534 Mellbystrand 1 1 2
535 Brandkårens idrottsklubb 2 0 2
536 Mason OH 2 0 2
537 Hyssna 2 0 2
538 Klippan 2 0 2
539 Kristinehamn Multisport 1 1 2
540 Skogshuggarnas IF 2 0 2
541 Hammarby Sjöstad 2 0 2
542 Örestadcyklisterna IF 2 0 2
543 Surte 2 0 2
544 SMACK 2 0 2
545 OK Tyr 2 0 2
546 Lönashult GOIF 2 0 2
547 Ålems CK 2 0 2
548 Brittatorp TK 2 0 2
549 Ericsson IF 2 0 2
550 Jonsered 2 0 2
551 Norrköpings Kappsimklubb 2 0 2
552 Simklubben ENA 1 1 2
553 Falu IK 1 1 2
554 Hargs BK Runners 2 0 2
555 Team Plastcom 1 1 2
556 Enskededalen 1 1 2
557 Påarp 2 0 2
558 Tingsryd 2 0 2
559 Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 2 0 2
560 Vattudalens LDK 2 0 2
561 Habo 2 0 2
562 Team Vidrig 2 0 2
563 Uddevalla CK Triathlon 2 0 2
564 Boden 1 1 2
565 Vintrosa 2 0 2
566 Svahns Änglar 2 0 2
567 Malmö Brandkår 2 0 2
568 Oskarshamns Sportklubb 1 1 2
569 Älta IF 2 0 2
570 Fjärdhundra 2 0 2
571 Kolbäck 2 0 2
572 Flyinge 2 0 2
573 Löparfolket Kosta 2 0 2
574 Trelleborg 2 0 2
575 Alstermo 1 1 2
576 Trondheim triatlonklubb 2 0 2
577 IF Linnéa Löpning 1 1 2
578 Björnekulla Athleter 1 0 1
579 Gammelstad 1 0 1
580 Pågen 1 0 1
581 Elit IK 1 0 1
582 Gränna 0 1 1
583 Skillingaryd 1 0 1
584 Fagerfjäll 1 0 1
585 Scania IF 1 0 1
586 Ställbergs IK 0 1 1
587 Ramlösa 1 0 1
588 Lifeport 1 0 1
589 Team F-arton Sport Club 1 0 1
590 Ullatti IF 1 0 1
591 IFK Sävsjö 1 0 1
592 Skå 0 1 1
593 Tranås AIF Friidrott 1 0 1
594 New Canaan, USA 1 0 1
595 Club Playa Grande, Lansarote 1 0 1
596 Human Ambition 1 0 1
597 Vi som springer 1 0 1
598 New York NY 1 0 1
599 Djurmo 0 1 1
600 Racing Club de France 1 0 1
601 Grycksbo IF OK 1 0 1
602 Eurudrive 1 0 1
603 Rävlanda 1 0 1
604 Stora Tuna IF 1 0 1
605 Utö 1 0 1
606 TeamF7 1 0 1
607 Auditeco 1 0 1
608 Marinbasen, Karlskrona 1 0 1
609 CK Kronborg 1 0 1
610 Kajs cykel 1 0 1
611 Rimbo 1 0 1
612 Derby Tri Club 1 0 1
613 Vinslövs IF 1 0 1
614 Täby Triathlon 1 0 1
615 Olofström 1 0 1
616 Rydahls Broms 1 0 1
617 Katy TX 1 0 1
618 Sweco IF 1 0 1
619 Hestra IF 1 0 1
620 Sollentuna Backhoppningsklubb 1 0 1
621 Accenture IF/SPIF 1 0 1
622 Team Angus Graham 1 0 1
623 Millennia Triathlon Klubb 1 0 1
624 Bosch Rexroth IF 1 0 1
625 Vingåker 1 0 1
626 Brandförsvaret, Halmstad 1 0 1
627 Sjulsmark 1 0 1
628 Og Squad 1 0 1
629 Dingle 1 0 1
630 Pata Runners 1 0 1
631 Antula Healthcare 1 0 1
632 Åsenhöga 1 0 1
633 Fritsla 1 0 1
634 Sengångarens IK 1 0 1
635 InterSport, Kalmar 1 0 1
636 Åkers Styckebruk 1 0 1
637 Linköpings OK 1 0 1
638 Anticimex 0 1 1
639 Malungs IF 1 0 1
640 Trelleborg Ind AB 1 0 1
641 Nisbeth HealthCare 1 0 1
642 Slacker.se 1 0 1
643 Dublin 1 0 1
644 Tromsdalen 1 0 1
645 Fairbanks, AK 1 0 1
646 Kristdala 1 0 1
647 Østmarka ILTriathlon 1 0 1
648 Falcon Sports Club 1 0 1
649 Skillingaryds FK 1 0 1
650 Höganäs 1 0 1
651 Halvarsbennings IK 1 0 1
652 Hossmo RC 1 0 1
653 Staffanstorps Cykelklubb 1 0 1
654 Cortlandt Manor NY 0 1 1
655 Svenshögen 1 0 1
656 Telenordia 1 0 1
657 Gosskören CK 1 0 1
658 OK Hammaren 1 0 1
659 Brålanda 1 0 1
660 Mark Allen Online 0 1 1
661 Öregrund 1 0 1
662 Götene 1 0 1
663 Team Racerdepån Triathlonförening 1 0 1
664 Floda Boif C 1 0 1
665 Klagshamn 1 0 1
666 Fårösund 1 0 1
667 Sydved AB 1 0 1
668 HK GIF 1 0 1
669 Ingarö IF 1 0 1
670 LV3 IF 1 0 1
671 Landvetter IF 1 0 1
672 Akzo-Nobel IF 1 0 1
673 Loco Athletico 1 0 1
674 Tønsberg Triathlon 1 0 1
675 Texaco IK 1 0 1
676 Moholm 1 0 1
677 Brännebrona SK 1 0 1
678 Kensington VIC 1 0 1
679 Bravikens IF 1 0 1
680 Kingston 1 0 1
681 Hillerød 0 1 1
682 Svalöv 1 0 1
683 Singapore 1 0 1
684 Nättraby 1 0 1
685 Graz 1 0 1
686 TriDubai 1 0 1
687 Jan Anderssons dykeri AB 1 0 1
688 Lisebergs IF 1 0 1
689 Årsunda IF 1 0 1
690 Kyssmangul IF 1 0 1
691 Gerrards Cross 1 0 1
692 Huaröd 1 0 1
693 Triathlon Öst 0 1 1
694 Svillinge IF 0 1 1
695 Waterloo, Ontario, Canada 0 1 1
696 Örkelljunga FK 1 0 1
697 Mariehamn 1 0 1
698 Regeringskansliets IF 1 0 1
699 Falköpings AIK Skidor 1 0 1
700 Copenhagen Mermates Tri-Out 1 0 1
701 Brämhult 1 0 1
702 Skövde FK 1 0 1
703 Holmsunds Stuveri 1 0 1
704 Gammalkil 1 0 1
705 Strive 0 1 1
706 Brain State Technology 1 0 1
707 Kappa Kraftliner KK 1 0 1
708 Östra Ryd 1 0 1
709 Maersk IF 1 0 1
710 Tierp 1 0 1
711 Hoboken, NJ 0 1 1
712 OK Q8 1 0 1
713 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1 0 1
714 Vedum 1 0 1
715 Salico 1 0 1
716 St.Saphorin sur Morges 1 0 1
717 Amsterdam 1 0 1
718 IFK Strängnäs 1 0 1
719 LAS 1 0 1
720 Tavelsjö AIK 1 0 1
721 Bestorp 1 0 1
722 Grillby 1 0 1
723 IK Akele 1 0 1
724 Abbekås 0 1 1
725 Åsa 1 0 1
726 Team 70 1 0 1
727 Outdoor Buddies 1 0 1
728 Strömsholms SS 1 0 1
729 Stena Recycling AB 1 0 1
730 Tingsryd AIF 1 0 1
731 Orsa 1 0 1
732 Tygelsjö 1 0 1
733 Lenhovda 1 0 1
734 Polisen, Borås 1 0 1
735 Ericsson Lund 1 0 1
736 Livhusarerna 1 0 1
737 Hallstahammar 1 0 1
738 Sjöfartshögskolan 1 0 1
739 Vansbro AIK Simklubb 0 1 1
740 Åsaka Sportklubb 1 0 1
741 Jim Johansson Konsult AB 1 0 1
742 Ljusterö 1 0 1
743 Team Schnauzer 1 0 1
744 Ascade 1 0 1
745 Lidköpings cykelklubb 1 0 1
746 Landskrona 1 0 1
747 Springtime 1 0 1
748 Enhörna 1 0 1
749 Tristar Schaffhausen 1 0 1
750 Norsta Auren Multisport 1 0 1
751 Cykloteket 1 0 1
752 Ljustorp 1 0 1
753 Vadstena 0 1 1
754 Cincinnati OH 1 0 1
755 Riksbankens IF 1 0 1
756 Skummeslövsstrand 0 1 1
757 Moheda 0 1 1
758 Sunnansjö 1 0 1
759 Örnsköldsvik 0 1 1
760 TriForFriends 1 0 1
761 Karlshamn 1 0 1
762 Olympic Valle CA 0 1 1
763 Banverket Sjömarken 1 0 1
764 Evjensport / Royal Sport 0 1 1
765 Mantorp 1 0 1
766 USA 1 0 1
767 Östersunds Judoklubb 1 0 1
768 Ankarsvik 1 0 1
769 Galgenen 1 0 1
770 Stöllet 1 0 1
771 Sandvik IK Triathlon 1 0 1
772 Friskis o Svettis 1 0 1
773 Gormis MK 1 0 1
774 Iggesund 1 0 1
775 Säterbygdens OK 1 0 1
776 Gånghester 1 0 1
777 Strängnäs CK 1 0 1
778 I19 IF 1 0 1
779 IK Stern 1 0 1
780 Rälla Rebel Runners 1 0 1
781 Alnab 1 0 1
782 Asphalt Green Tri Club 1 0 1
783 M3 United 1 0 1
784 Åby 1 0 1
785 Mynta Management & IT 1 0 1
786 Buena Vista A.C 1 0 1
787 Fortum 0 1 1
788 Växjö Löparklubb 1 0 1
789 Rydebäck 0 1 1
790 Ericsson Sport & Fritid 1 0 1
791 Logica 1 0 1
792 Påskallavik 1 0 1
793 Skalmans IF, Göteborg 1 0 1
794 Stockholmspolisen 1 0 1
795 Haldex Landskrona 1 0 1
796 Torup 1 0 1
797 Karlskrona Cykelklubb 1 0 1
798 Åsarp 1 0 1
799 Jönköpings SS 1 0 1
800 Munka Ljungby 1 0 1
801 Löp & Skokliniken GBG 1 0 1
802 Astra IF 1 0 1
803 The Absolut Company 1 0 1
804 Hovsjö Rehab 1 0 1
805 Ryssby 1 0 1
806 Ronin 1 0 1
807 Sövde 0 1 1
808 Oskarström 1 0 1
809 Göteborgspolisens IF 1 0 1
810 Hamiltonhill WA 1 0 1
811 Härryda 1 0 1
812 Farmor Gretas Konditori, Stenungsund 1 0 1
813 Svorkmo NOI 0 1 1
814 Key Biscayne FL 1 0 1
815 Crescore 1 0 1
816 Svärdsjö 1 0 1
817 Rochester 1 0 1
818 Lödde Kanot Klubb 1 0 1
819 Devonport 0 1 1
820 Maria Ungdom IF 1 0 1
821 Berga 1 0 1
822 C.E. Triathlon Barcelona, Spanien 1 0 1
823 Skottorp 1 0 1
824 Ödåkra 1 0 1
825 Utvecklingoaventyr.se 1 0 1
826 Högdalen 1 0 1
827 Ludvigsborg 1 0 1
828 Vinslöv/Täby 1 0 1
829 P 18 IF 1 0 1
830 Elfsborg 1 0 1
831 Flextronics IF 1 0 1
832 Vårby IK 1 0 1
833 SBCS 1 0 1
834 Stallarholmen 1 0 1
835 IKEA IT Helsingborg 1 0 1
836 Lidköpings vintersportklubb 1 0 1
837 Team Endurance Sport 1 0 1
838 Älvsby IF 1 0 1
839 Kullins Golv 1 0 1
840 Kapabel AB 1 0 1
841 Humacao 0 1 1
842 Ölandsbro 1 0 1
843 Clifford Chance 1 0 1
844 Bath 1 0 1
845 Harlösa 1 0 1
846 Koskullskulle 0 1 1
847 Rabarberligan 1 0 1
848 Kustjägarna 1 0 1
849 Estuna IF 1 0 1
850 Killer Penguins 1 0 1
851 Salbohed 1 0 1
852 Målerås 1 0 1
853 Stora Rör 1 0 1
854 Team 30K IF 0 1 1
855 Luftkraft 1 0 1
856 Team Umeå Skogstjänst 1 0 1
857 IFK Mora 1 0 1
858 Ärna IF 1 0 1
859 Hovmantorp 1 0 1
860 Bokenäs IF 1 0 1
861 Ebola Kickers 1 0 1
862 Norrfjärden 0 1 1
863 Steningehöjden 1 0 1
864 Long Island City NY 1 0 1
865 Ainslie 1 0 1
866 Rumskulla GOIF 1 0 1
867 FK Friskus 1 0 1
868 IK Wilske Triathlon 0 1 1
869 San Clemente CA 1 0 1
870 Gyttorp 1 0 1
871 Svenskt Näringsliv IF 1 0 1
872 Hemglass Fritidsklubb 1 0 1
873 Elmhurst Triathlon Club 1 0 1
874 Södra Vi IF 1 0 1
875 A9 IF Triathlon 1 0 1
876 KFIF 1 0 1
877 Böda IK 1 0 1
878 1 Raika Tiroler Triathlon Club 0 1 1
879 Vallda 1 0 1
880 Grycksbo 1 0 1
881 Los Gatos CA 1 0 1
882 Grästorp 1 0 1
883 Sjöströms Entreprenad i Stockholm 1 0 1
884 Filipstad 1 0 1
885 Sema-Klubben 1 0 1
886 KiCa Running 1 0 1
887 Infjärdens SK 1 0 1
888 Linghed 1 0 1
889 Team Freja 0 1 1
890 Tri United 1 0 1
891 Kvarnsveden 1 0 1
892 AB Möckeln Sågverk 1 0 1
893 Östrasönnarslöv 1 0 1
894 NIKO Osby 1 0 1
895 conzumo.com 1 0 1
896 Norra Roslagen Elit 1 0 1
897 Zürich 1 0 1
898 Söderbärke 1 0 1
899 Visom 1 0 1
900 Nacka Strand 0 1 1
901 Räddningstjänsten Vetlanda 1 0 1
902 Mörarp 1 0 1
903 Cykelspecialisten Linköping 1 0 1
904 Jersey City 1 0 1
905 SKF Friluftsklubb 1 0 1
906 Hofors Brandkårs IF 1 0 1
907 Röbäck 1 0 1
908 Strålfors 1 0 1
909 Hälsostudion, Eslöv 1 0 1
910 Donkeys Triathlon 1 0 1
911 Polishögskolan Solna 1 0 1
912 Kalmar Polisens IF 1 0 1
913 Tefac AB 1 0 1
914 Fagervik 1 0 1
915 Ok Alehof 1 0 1
916 Ersmark 0 1 1
917 Technogarden IF 1 0 1
918 Röke 1 0 1
919 Ryssbergets IK 1 0 1
920 Team Hammerheads 1 0 1
921 Södra Skånska Regementet 1 0 1
922 Saltsjöbadens Triathlonsällskap 1 0 1
923 Söderköpings SK 1 0 1
924 IFK Linköping 1 0 1
925 Swedform Verktyg 1 0 1
926 Hjärnarp 1 0 1
927 IK Krille 1 0 1
928 Gotlands IdrottsCenter 1 0 1
929 KFUM Örebro Orientering 1 0 1
930 Marathon Sport 1 0 1
931 Chevy Chase MD 0 1 1
932 Misterhults AIF 1 0 1
933 Boulder, CA 1 0 1
934 Fortis 1 0 1
935 Antonsport 1 0 1
936 Möbloteket 1 0 1
937 Brandkårens IK, Stockholm 1 0 1
938 Nybyns IK 1 0 1
939 Kvicksund 1 0 1
940 Pistolerna IK 1 0 1
941 Engelholmsgymnasterna 1 0 1
942 Maruder 1 0 1
943 Olofstorp 1 0 1
944 Grästotp 1 0 1
945 Göteborg Energi IF, Kungälv 1 0 1
946 TOT Triathlon Club 0 1 1
947 Rookies 1 0 1
948 Angered 1 0 1
949 Högsjö 0 1 1
950 Linköpings Studenters IF 1 0 1
951 Team I19 Multisport 1 0 1
952 Arendal Triathlon (NO) 1 0 1
953 FLIR 1 0 1
954 Rörvik 1 0 1
955 Triathlete Albigeois 1 0 1
956 NNP 1 0 1
957 Hortlax SK 1 0 1
958 Björköby 1 0 1
959 Rask 1 0 1
960 Oslofjord Triathlon 1 0 1
961 Hässleholms Cykelklubb 1 0 1
962 Lausanne 1 0 1
963 Holmsund 1 0 1
964 Lotorp 1 0 1
965 Sundborn 1 0 1
966 Team Betty 0 1 1
967 Mälardalens Högskola 1 0 1
968 Tetra Pak IF 1 0 1
969 Läkarhuset långlöparklubb 1 0 1
970 Ullånger 1 0 1
971 Kävlinge 1 0 1
972 SAAB IF 1 0 1
973 Early Bird Triathlon 1 0 1
974 Fredrikhovs IF 0 1 1
975 Skegrie 1 0 1
976 Ulricehamns CK 1 0 1
977 Nykil 1 0 1
978 Långsele AIF 1 0 1
979 Kalmar cykelklubb 0 1 1
980 Aktivut 1 0 1
981 Klubb Safiren 1 0 1
982 TDK92 1 0 1
983 Hälle IF 1 0 1
984 Ålems OK 1 0 1
985 Livgardet 1 0 1
986 Gamleby 1 0 1
987 Mörlunda 0 1 1
988 Woluwe Saint Pierre 1 0 1
989 Västerviks OK 1 0 1
990 Vargon 1 0 1
991 Plastal AB 1 0 1
992 Ericsson IK 1 0 1
993 Malmbäck 1 0 1
994 Åmål 1 0 1
995 Björnstorps IF 1 0 1
996 Järvsö IF 1 0 1
997 Team Pirate 1 0 1
998 Arvika LK 1 0 1
999 LAIF 1 0 1
1000 ABB IF 1 0 1
1001 Vreta Kloster 1 0 1
1002 Cykelogerna Ericsson 1 0 1
1003 Montañeros de Aragón 1 0 1
1004 Eriksmåla 1 0 1
1005 www.livsstilscoach.com 1 0 1
1006 Viken 1 0 1
1007 Riddarorden Ad Hoc Stockholm 1 0 1
1008 RättPT.se 1 0 1
1009 Sollefteå 1 0 1
1010 Hargs Runners 0 1 1
1011 Utrecht 1 0 1
1012 Kärlekens Runners 1 0 1
1013 Ran Triathlon 1 0 1
1014 Horred 1 0 1
1015 OKG 1 0 1
1016 Windisch 1 0 1
1017 Edsvalla 1 0 1
1018 Sony Ericsson 1 0 1
1019 Friskis & Svettis Karlstad 1 0 1
1020 IFK Våsterås 1 0 1
1021 Lenk Consulting 1 0 1
1022 SSIF 1 0 1
1023 GAIS 1 0 1
1024 DIÖ 1 0 1
1025 Stigtomta 1 0 1
1026 MY Sport Trophy Bike Team 0 1 1
1027 OK Vargen 1 0 1
1028 Team BSK 1 0 1
1029 Tri Nerds 1 0 1
1030 Plötslig Löpning 1 0 1
1031 Korsnäs IF 1 0 1
1032 Soulbone IK 1 0 1
1033 Tockarps ik 1 0 1
1034 MuskelVerket.se 1 0 1
1035 Bubba Köpingsvik 1 0 1
1036 Romelanda 1 0 1
1037 Njurunda 1 0 1
1038 Våxtorp 1 0 1
1039 Ringhals IF 1 0 1
1040 Skarpnäck 1 0 1
1041 Harplinge 1 0 1
1042 SK Graal 1 0 1
1043 Harestad 0 1 1
1044 Tjust Bike & Running Club 1 0 1
1045 Wasa Triathlon 1 0 1
1046 Lonewolf 1 0 1
1047 Aspeboda GK 1 0 1
1048 White Pony Runners 1 0 1
1049 Proppmätt 2010 1 0 1
1050 Mölltorp 1 0 1
1051 Nyarps IF 1 0 1
1052 MatNatSex 1 0 1
1053 Kuala Lumpur 1 0 1
1054 Alsterbro 1 0 1
1055 Rittal 1 0 1
1056 Mullsjö 1 0 1
1057 Smurfit Kappa Piteå 1 0 1
1058 Örbyhus 1 0 1
1059 Svalövs Räddningstjänst 1 0 1
1060 Heleneholm 1 0 1
1061 Club des sport de Chamonix 1 0 1
1062 Järfälla Brandkårs IK 1 0 1
1063 21CC 1 0 1
1064 Beitostölens Bastu Team 1 0 1
1065 Team Tidan CSK 1 0 1
1066 Vejbystrand 1 0 1
1067 Utsiktens BK 1 0 1
1068 Orderinvest OPAB AB 1 0 1
1069 AkzoNobel IF 1 0 1
1070 Anderstorps OK 0 1 1
1071 Ljungby Räddningstjänst 1 0 1
1072 Kelowna BC 0 1 1
1073 Sarasota, Florida 0 1 1
1074 Elajo Mekanik 1 0 1
1075 Frederick MD 1 0 1
1076 Pontyclun 1 0 1
1077 Stadshotellet, Kalmar 1 0 1
1078 Podistica Solidarieta Triathlon 1 0 1
1079 Brunna Hellriders 1 0 1
1080 IK Utby 1 0 1
1081 Hyltebruk 1 0 1
1082 Lidköpings IS 1 0 1
1083 Team Emba 1 0 1
1084 HiQ Sportsclub 1 0 1
1085 Alteams Stilexo 1 0 1
1086 KTH IF 1 0 1
1087 Fanatic & Fule Athletics 1 0 1
1088 Jönåker 1 0 1
1089 Tostared 1 0 1
1090 CK Evolution 1 0 1
1091 Stockholms KappsimningsKlubb 1 0 1
1092 Munka-Ljungby 1 0 1
1093 Färentuna 0 1 1
1094 Eslövs FK 1 0 1
1095 Strömsund 1 0 1
1096 Skärets SS Triathlon 1 0 1
1097 Stockholmsposten IK 1 0 1
1098 Herrljunga CK 0 1 1
1099 Ulricehamn 1 0 1
1100 Kajs Cykel & Spinning 1 0 1
1101 Åkarp 1 0 1
1102 TEAM TT 1 0 1
1103 Athletic Viking Skidklubb Landskrona 1 0 1
1104 Skärholmen 1 0 1
1105 Mörsil 1 0 1
1106 TV-88 1 0 1
1107 Dynapac IF 1 0 1
1108 Braås 1 0 1
1109 Malung 1 0 1
1110 Woolloomooloo NSW 1 0 1
1111 Smålands stövarklubb 1 0 1
1112 Ferrologic Stockholm 1 0 1
1113 Koh Samui BAN 1 0 1
1114 Ramnäs 0 1 1
1115 IF Sju Kronor 0 1 1
1116 Löddeköpinge 1 0 1
1117 Svedala Arbrå 1 0 1
1118 Hemglass 1 0 1
1119 Brysch-Trysch IF 1 0 1
1120 TT Trading 1 0 1
1121 Kastlösa GOIF 1 0 1
1122 Grums 1 0 1
1123 Karlsborg 1 0 1
1124 Weybridge 1 0 1
1125 VAIS-skidor/löpning 1 0 1
1126 Elektroskandia 1 0 1
1127 Sennan 1 0 1
1128 Veddige 1 0 1
1129 Matfors Simsällskap 1 0 1
1130 Sörberge 1 0 1
1131 Skarpnäcks OL 1 0 1
1132 Torsåker 0 1 1
1133 Brottby 1 0 1
1134 Fagersta Södra IK 1 0 1
1135 Seligenstadt 1 0 1
1136 Stånga 1 0 1
1137 Getinge 1 0 1
1138 Söderhamn 1 0 1
1139 Industripartner i Kalmar AB 1 0 1
1140 Linden 1 0 1
1141 Anderstorps SS Triathlon 0 1 1
1142 Nordialog 1 0 1
1143 Traryds IF 1 0 1
1144 Uttran 1 0 1
1145 Comwell 1 0 1
1146 Sandton 1 0 1
1147 Viking TC 1 0 1
1148 New Boston NH 1 0 1
1149 Chelmsford 0 1 1
1150 Rädda Barnen 1 0 1
1151 F14 IF 1 0 1
1152 bk bk 1 0 1
1153 Ojerso 1 0 1
1154 Skene SoiS 1 0 1
1155 Mjölby 1 0 1
1156 Stora Tuna IK 1 0 1
1157 Hälsans Hus Spa Erikslund AB 0 1 1
1158 Vilhelmina 0 1 1
1159 Vélo Performance Racing Team 0 1 1
1160 Stockholm KBK 1 0 1
1161 Jörlanda 1 0 1
1162 teamxborn 1 0 1
1163 Avesta SS Triathlon 1 0 1
1164 Nybygdens IK 1 0 1
1165 Narvik 0 1 1
1166 MPGI /Malmö Polisens Gymnastik och Idrottsförening 1 0 1
1167 Ingelstad 1 0 1
1168 IF Friskis och Svettis Katrineholm 1 0 1
1169 Södra IF 1 0 1
1170 FK Snapphanarna 1 0 1
1171 Redland Bay 1 0 1
1172 Foxfarmaci 1 0 1
1173 HGIF 1 0 1
1174 Hägersta GF 0 1 1
1175 FK Finn 1 0 1
1176 Mellerud 1 0 1
1177 Källby 1 0 1
1178 Mio möbler,Ystad 1 0 1
1179 IF Berguven 1 0 1
1180 Markaryds FK 1 0 1
1181 IF Vallsundet 1 0 1
1182 Alingsås IF 1 0 1
1183 Skinnskatteberg 1 0 1
1184 Pilsnerns vän 1 0 1
1185 Engelholms Tri Team 1 0 1
1186 Bengtsfors 1 0 1
1187 Föreningen Peking Athletes 1 0 1
1188 Stirling Triathlon Club 1 0 1
1189 Team Cykelcity Stockholm 1 0 1
1190 S3/61 Adbn 1 0 1
1191 Ljungby 1 0 1
1192 Linköpings SK 1 0 1
1193 Äppelbo 0 1 1
1194 Team Stockholm Marathon 1 0 1
1195 Kvibille 1 0 1
1196 Tystberga 1 0 1
1197 Fliseryd 1 0 1
1198 Gagnef 1 0 1
1199 Tri Team Glos 0 1 1
1200 CSC Sweden Linköping 1 0 1
1201 Miami FL 1 0 1
1202 Asarum 1 0 1
1203 Volvo Personvagnar 1 0 1
1204 Samuel Åberg 1 0 1
1205 Hoffman Estates IL 1 0 1
1206 Insjön 1 0 1
1207 Rasbo IK 1 0 1
1208 Kampinge GF 1 0 1
1209 Kungsholmen 1 0 1
1210 Styrautomatik 1 0 1
1211 Södersjukhusets Idrottsförening 1 0 1
1212 Lunds Lasaretts IF 1 0 1
1213 Bajen Fans 1 0 1
1214 Kämpinge 1 0 1
1215 Borgstena 1 0 1
1216 Dubai 1 0 1
1217 OK Lindena 1 0 1
1218 Löttorp 1 0 1
1219 Whitefish 1 0 1
1220 S:t Görans IF 1 0 1
1221 Vallentunabryggeriet 1 0 1
1222 Sjömarken 1 0 1
1223 IFK Skövde 1 0 1
1224 KA 3 IF 1 0 1
1225 Team HARZCORE 1 0 1
1226 Akab Borås 1 0 1
1227 Kvarnbyns löparsällskap 1 0 1
1228 Osby 1 0 1
1229 Taxi Stenungsund 1 0 1
1230 Team Trimore 1 0 1
1231 Älvdalens IF 1 0 1
1232 Knislinge 1 0 1
1233 Fredrikstad 0 1 1
1234 TFR Systemutveckling AB 1 0 1
1235 Möklinta IF 1 0 1
1236 Skånes Fagerhult 1 0 1
1237 Västerortspolisen 1 0 1
1238 Värnamo cykelklubb 1 0 1
1239 Basel 1 0 1
1240 Ljungsbro 0 1 1
1241 Piteå CK 1 0 1
1242 Hermansby IF 1 0 1
1243 Lundsbrunn 1 0 1
1244 Greve Trim 1 0 1
1245 Team Sméstan triathlon 1 0 1
1246 Ösby IF 1 0 1
1247 Kållered 1 0 1
1248 Spekeröd 1 0 1
1249 Livräddarna Örebro 1 0 1
1250 Team P1:s HL & Radio TV 1 0 1
1251 Ladbrokes Norden Bromma 1 0 1
1252 Kolsva 1 0 1
1253 Cykelklubben Ramen, Kalmar RC 1 0 1
1254 Rorschach 0 1 1
1255 Skutskär 1 0 1
1256 www.kivhh.se 1 0 1
1257 Häverödals SK 1 0 1
1258 Grevie 1 0 1
1259 Fjälkinge 1 0 1
1260 Relax 1 0 1
1261 olov.dk 1 0 1
1262 Sandarne 1 0 1
1263 Lutry 1 0 1
1264 Höreda gif 1 0 1
1265 Hofors 1 0 1
1266 Hisingens CK 1 0 1
1267 Emballator 1 0 1
1268 Käringberget Triathlon Ninjas 1 0 1
1269 Bålsta SK 1 0 1
1270 JS World Media 1 0 1
1271 OK Vallonerna 1 0 1
1272 Rosvik 1 0 1
1273 Tokenäs RC 1 0 1
1274 Sevenoaks 0 1 1
1275 Bergen 1 0 1
1276 Tjörn triathlon 1 0 1
1277 Slöinge 1 0 1
1278 Mammas gosse 1 0 1
1279 IFK Strömsund 1 0 1
1280 Gemla 1 0 1
1281 Laxemar Byalag 0 1 1
1282 SPIF 1 0 1
1283 Fysiologiska klin. Kalmar 1 0 1
1284 Spårvägen Simförening 1 0 1
1285 STABIL 1 0 1
1286 Bollnäs 1 0 1
1287 Letstigen Mean Machines 1 0 1
1288 Viggo Foundation Triathlon 1 0 1
1289 Köla AIK 1 0 1
1290 Handelsbanken IF 1 0 1
1291 Åsarna 0 1 1
1292 TNT Bygg&Rivning AB 1 0 1
1293 Brudpiga RK 1 0 1
1294 Stenstorp 1 0 1
1295 Arboga 1 0 1
1296 Arvika IS 1 0 1
1297 Marieholm 1 0 1
1298 Hargshamn 0 1 1
1299 Posten 1 0 1
1300 Ericsson Packets 1 0 1
1301 Tingstäde 1 0 1
1302 Vattenfall IF Stockholm 1 0 1
1303 Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka 1 0 1
1304 Johannisbergs AIK 1 0 1
1305 Team Sportia CK 1 0 1
1306 Falköpings CK 1 0 1
1307 Hölö 1 0 1
1308 Bohus 1 0 1
1309 NP Mora 1 0 1
1310 Luleå Gjutarens IF 1 0 1
1311 Ljusdal 0 1 1
1312 XBORN Uppsala 1 0 1
1313 Forest VA 1 0 1
1314 Kvissleby 1 0 1
1315 Riksdagen IK 1 0 1
1316 Viksta IK 1 0 1
1317 Oviedo FL 1 0 1
1318 Heineken Oilers 1 0 1
1319 Gay Triathlon Network 1 0 1
1320 Katrineholm TriKlubb 1 0 1
1321 Frankenthaler Schwimmverein 1897 1 0 1
1322 Tungelsta 1 0 1
1323 Madison WI 1 0 1
1324 Kinnarp 1 0 1
1325 Barkarö SK 1 0 1
1326 Bredareds IF 1 0 1
1327 Svartå 1 0 1
1328 Dalby 1 0 1
1329 Utby IF 1 0 1
1330 Operans IF 1 0 1
1331 Brännö 1 0 1
1332 Ramdala 1 0 1
1333 Södertörns Brandförsvar 0 1 1
1334 Oskarshamns Grovplåt 1 0 1
1335 Fågelskit AB 1 0 1
1336 Munich 1 0 1
1337 Moscow 1 0 1
1338 Eksjö CK 1 0 1
1339 Hönö 1 0 1
1340 Skanska IF 1 0 1
1341 Stadium IF 1 0 1
1342 Garphyttans IF 1 0 1
1343 Surahammar 1 0 1
1344 LIDÉNS 1 0 1
1345 Kopparberg 1 0 1
1346 Väring 1 0 1
1347 Rendezvous 1 0 1
1348 Räddningstjänsten Mjölby 1 0 1
1349 Lycksele 1 0 1
1350 Torsmaskiner 1 0 1
1351 Klåveröds Skidklubb 0 1 1
1352 Kilchberg ZH 1 0 1
1353 Vegan Runners IK 1 0 1
1354 Sävsjö 1 0 1
1355 Gärds Köpinge 0 1 1
1356 Glanshammar 1 0 1
1357 Håknäs 1 0 1
1358 Bro 1 0 1
1359 Björklinge 1 0 1
1360 Tranemo 1 0 1
1361 Epiroc TriTeam 1 0 1
1362 Kafe Kajak 1 0 1
1363 AstraZenica IF 1 0 1
1364 TV Zell Am See 1 0 1
1365 Nybro Ski 0 1 1
1366 Dragör 1 0 1
1367 Muggeberg Triathlon 1 0 1
1368 Dalarö 1 0 1
1369 Ystadspolisen 1 0 1
1370 Sportivamente Bruxelles 1 0 1
1371 Bälgviken 1 0 1
1372 Rönninge SK 1 0 1
1373 DC Tri Club 1 0 1
1374 Lactat3 Sportklubb 1 0 1
1375 Miramar FL 0 1 1
1376 Nymölla 1 0 1
1377 Epsilon UC Syd 1 0 1
1378 Torsås 0 1 1
1379 Kungsgården 1 0 1
1380 The Cupcake Cartel 1 0 1
1381 Electrolux 1 0 1
1382 Spårvägens FK 0 1 1
1383 Vienna 1 0 1
1384 Märsta 1 0 1
1385 Timrå 1 0 1
1386 Palma de Mallorca 1 0 1
1387 Vaggeryds Atletklubb 1 0 1
1388 Mea 1 0 1
1389 Lilla Edet 1 0 1
1390 Långshyttan 1 0 1
1391 Östhammar.FI. 0 1 1
1392 P18 IK 0 0 0
1393 Vålberg 0 0 0
1394 Projektengagemang 0 0 0
1395 Löberöd 0 0 0
1396 Hälsa kroppens själ i Landskrona 0 0 0
1397 Kalmar Brandkår 0 0 0
1398 Katrineholms Simsällskap 0 0 0
1399 Oberkulm 0 0 0
1400 EIK Nybro 0 0 0
1401 Råå 0 0 0
1402 Lännersta Fightclub 0 0 0
1403 Sturefors 0 0 0
1404 Enebybergs IF 0 0 0
1405 Malmberget 0 0 0
1406 Team Cykelcenter 0 0 0
1407 Runners World 0 0 0
1408 Team Gränslösa 0 0 0
1409 Kungälv 0 0 0
1410 Corroventa 0 0 0
1411 Ramböll Sverige AB 0 0 0
1412 Höllviken CK 0 0 0
1413 Stranda LK Mönsterås 0 0 0
1414 Vissefjärda 0 0 0
1415 Team Totthummeln 0 0 0
1416 Kil 0 0 0
1417 Bromölla 0 0 0
1418 Västerås Löparklubb 0 0 0
1419 Grödinge 0 0 0
1420 Team KVP 0 0 0
1421 NOBEL AKTIV IF 0 0 0
1422 Lessebo 0 0 0
1423 Hansa Bygg AB 0 0 0
1424 Torpsbruk 0 0 0
1425 Tjällmo 0 0 0
1426 Hong Kong Dragons 0 0 0
1427 Skogstorp 0 0 0
1428 IF Friskis & Svettis Falun 0 0 0
1429 Väckelsång 0 0 0
1430 Guldhedens innebandyklubb 0 0 0
1431 Bergshamra 0 0 0
1432 Holmsjö 0 0 0
1433 www.onsalakajak.se 0 0 0
1434 IK Ymer 0 0 0
1435 Bodafors 0 0 0
1436 Dvärsätt 0 0 0
1437 Cykelsällskapet Gösarna 0 0 0
1438 Hjärup 0 0 0
1439 Töcksfors 0 0 0
1440 Ystads IF 0 0 0
1441 New York 0 0 0
1442 Trensum 0 0 0
1443 Söderfors 0 0 0
1444 Sweden 0 0 0
1445 Ica Supermarket Länsmanstorget 0 0 0
1446 Örgryte IS 0 0 0
1447 Barsebäck 0 0 0
1448 Ytterby 0 0 0
1449 Simrishamns Karate Klubb 0 0 0
1450 Team SuLo 0 0 0
1451 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 0 0 0
1452 Rumbline Consulting 0 0 0
1453 BK Knäsvaga 0 0 0
1454 Träslövsläge 0 0 0
1455 Visingsö 0 0 0
1456 Lerberget 0 0 0
1457 Höga Kusten cyklisterna 0 0 0
1458 Team Jarla CK 0 0 0
1459 Säve 0 0 0
1460 Örviken 0 0 0
1461 WIP Sports Club 0 0 0
1462 Anderslöv 0 0 0
1463 Warringah,Australien 0 0 0
1464 Kvänum 0 0 0
1465 Starkare AB 0 0 0
1466 Näsum 0 0 0
1467 Örestads CyIF 0 0 0
1468 Alliansloppet IF 0 0 0
1469 IFK Snösätra 0 0 0
1470 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 0 0 0
1471 K Felten Consulting 0 0 0
1472 Halltorp 0 0 0
1473 Räddningstjänsten Östra Götaland 0 0 0
1474 Gunnilse 0 0 0
1475 Vallentuna CK 0 0 0
1476 Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 0 0 0
1477 Husby-Rekarne 0 0 0
1478 Långserud 0 0 0
1479 Öckerö 0 0 0
1480 Bonjour Cycliste 0 0 0
1481 Uppsala. ÅF 0 0 0
1482 Tärnaby 0 0 0
1483 Furulund 0 0 0
1484 Oskarshamn Stålprodukter 0 0 0
1485 SOAS/Hansym Racing 0 0 0
1486 Tromsö 0 0 0
1487 Stockholms Kajak Klubb 0 0 0
1488 Sparreholm 0 0 0
1489 Mix Megapol 0 0 0
1490 NasdaqOMX 0 0 0
1491 Norberg 0 0 0
1492 Svartå IF 0 0 0
1493 Lindesbergs lasarett 0 0 0
1494 Åryd 0 0 0
1495 Häggeby 0 0 0
1496 FJS 0 0 0
1497 Team Polyester 0 0 0
1498 Rockey 0 0 0
1499 Rottne 0 0 0
1500 Philadelphia Triathlon Club 0 0 0
1501 East Capital Private Equity 0 0 0
1502 Master Triathlon 0 0 0
1503 Bläster 0 0 0
1504 Outokumpu, Avesta 0 0 0
1505 Sandared 0 0 0
1506 NewSec Transaktioner 0 0 0
1507 Vaggeryds Btk 0 0 0
1508 Boxholm 0 0 0
1509 Rydaholm 0 0 0
1510 Bosch Rexroth VIF 0 0 0
1511 San Fulgencio 0 0 0
1512 Shake n´Bake 0 0 0
1513 Team Hobby 0 0 0
1514 \"Patrik Odén\" 0 0 0
1515 Østmarka triathlon 0 0 0
1516 Rödeby 0 0 0
1517 Kalmar/Ängö 0 0 0
1518 Rydsgård 0 0 0
1519 Tandådalen 0 0 0
1520 Hofors Aif 0 0 0
1521 Hemligt 0 0 0
1522 Jakarta VIC 0 0 0
1523 Gullbranna 0 0 0
1524 SISU 0 0 0
1525 Gagnef IF 0 0 0
1526 Borensbergs IF 0 0 0
1527 Buochs. Schweiz 0 0 0
1528 Skoghall 0 0 0
1529 Åskloster 0 0 0
1530 Målerås IF 0 0 0
1531 Åstorp 0 0 0
1532 Ronneby Simsällskap 0 0 0
1533 Cortlandt Manor 0 0 0
1534 LK Myran 0 0 0
1535 Handen 0 0 0
1536 Stockholms Amatör Förening 0 0 0
1537 Luleå gjutaren 0 0 0
1538 Kumla 0 0 0
1539 Lobelius Tri 0 0 0
1540 Team Durus 0 0 0
1541 Sportson Kalmar 0 0 0
1542 Camfil IF 0 0 0
1543 Punkthöjd IF 0 0 0
1544 Mölnbacka AIS 0 0 0
1545 MC-gänget 0 0 0
1546 Team Trgaz 0 0 0
1547 TriHealth Fitness 0 0 0
1548 Alvesta 0 0 0