Puerto del Carmen, Lanzarothe, ESP
http://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/lanzarote.aspx

2020  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2019  

1359 fullföljande, 16 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 24 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon PRO (16) 9:47:19
2 60 Åsa Lundström KLUBB SAKNAS PRO (5) 10:19:13
3 103 Johan Hasselmark Puppy TS 40-44 (14) 10:48:05
4 152 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 45-49 (22) 11:13:10
5 311 Johan Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 45-49 (49) 11:55:52
+

2018  

1590 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 50 Erik Holmberg Huskvarna MPro (18) 10:03:28
2 111 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 50-54 (2) 10:39:16
3 214 Martin Sörberg KLUBB SAKNAS 35-39 (45) 11:17:28
4 295 Hans Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 45-49 (44) 11:36:37
5 591 Tomas Amneskog Hisings-Kärra 45-49 (96) 12:31:21
+

2017  

1338 fullföljande, 13 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 15 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (13) 9:29:51
2 66 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon MPro (18) 10:13:20
3 71 Kristian Ek Sundbyberg 25-29 (7) 10:16:58
4 124 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 45-49 (17) 10:48:29
5 132 Lennart Cromstedt Angered 45-49 (19) 10:50:53
+

2016  

1642 fullföljande, 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 11 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (11) 9:20:12
2 17 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon MPro (14) 9:29:55
3 69 Johan Hasselmark Puppy TS 35-39 (11) 10:14:39
4 226 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (52) 11:09:25
5 309 Jonatan Dahlqvist Saltsjö-Boo 30-34 (49) 11:29:05
+

2015  

1462 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 21 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon MPro (14) 9:57:19
2 138 Hans Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 45-49 (113) 10:59:38
3 240 Dennis Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 18-24 (209) 11:29:42
4 248 Andreas Olsson IS Göta 40-44 (217) 11:32:13
5 559 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 50-54 (511) 12:41:52
+

2014  

1904 fullföljande, 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 37 Magnus Bäckstedt Pontyclun 35-39 (8) 9:47:19
2 92 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon MPro (20) 10:14:49
3 129 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (7) 10:23:13
4 298 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 40-44 (61) 11:11:52
5 339 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 40-44 (68) 11:19:26
+

2013  

1646 fullföljande, 8 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 78 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 50-54 (1) 10:20:57
2 130 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 30-34 (29) 10:41:31
3 187 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 30-34 (41) 10:56:30
4 294 Marcus Kallenbach C.E. Triathlon Barcelona, Spanien 45-49 (43) 11:17:07
5 370 Christian Lizier Håkansson Karlshamns Simklubb 40-44 (74) 11:32:07
+

2012  

1436 fullföljande, 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 103 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 40-44 (15) 10:23:12
2 162 Kristoffer Jidetoft 3 City Triathlon 25-29 (10) 10:43:22
3 363 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (92) 11:26:32
4 471 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 50-54 (18) 11:49:21
5 489 Marcus Waller Simklubben RAN 40-44 (112) 11:53:15
+

2011  

1207 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 556 Marcus Kallenbach C.E. Triathlon Barcelona, Spanien 40-44 (119) 12:17:34
2 1006 Joakim Nilsson Säters IF 40-44 (215) 14:11:28
3 1130 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst 60-64 (5) 15:17:05
+

2010  

1283 fullföljande, 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 120 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 35-39 (28) 10:27:25
2 185 Björn Rosenthal Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (46) 10:44:43
3 247 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 25-29 (27) 11:01:44
4 435 Jan Lindh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 50-54 (16) 11:48:55
5 465 Peter Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (93) 11:55:00
+

2009  

1145 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 143 Jesper Olofsson Triathlon Väst 30-34 10:43:54
2 252 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 40-44 11:16:45
3 424 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 40-44 11:57:24
4 440 Lars-Erik Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 40-44 11:59:56
5 480 Jan Lindh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 45-49 12:12:43
+

2008  

1117 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 117 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 30-34 (32) 10:35:25
2 139 Roger Lagrelius Kristianstads Triathlon 35-39 (32) 10:43:40
3 257 Stefan Stark KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (63) 11:18:15
4 404 Peter Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (70) 11:51:34
5 407 Mikael Andersson Triathlon Väst 35-39 (110) 11:51:50
+

2007  

960 fullföljande, 17 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 81 Peder Severin Triathlon Väst 30-34 (29) 10:27:31
2 147 Mikael Selvin Örebro AIK Triathlon 25-29 (19) 10:54:02
3 224 Robert Bengtsson Skövde Triathlon 35-39 (48) 11:19:55
4 266 Johan Bjelke Vallentuna CK Triathlon 30-34 (85) 11:31:25
5 14 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 35-39 (3) 11:45:06
+

2006  

880 fullföljande, 19 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 15 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd 35-39 (1) 9:35:51
2 63 Björn Andersson KLUBB SAKNAS MPro (23) 10:31:27
3 73 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 40-44 (7) 10:33:30
4 105 Stefan Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (29) 10:50:52
5 160 Antti Suua Tyresö SS 45-49 (5) 11:14:06
+

2005  

666 fullföljande, 21 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 22 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner MPro (13) 10:02:15
2 40 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 35-39 10:33:26
3 50 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 10:45:32
4 7 Sofie Dovren Triathlon Väst 40-44 (1) 11:09:09
5 97 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS 25-29 11:17:59
+

2004  

717 fullföljande, 14 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 20 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd 35-39 9:45:44
2 77 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 10:31:46
3 123 Brian Buchtrup Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 10:59:12
4 140 Magnus Kalen Kalmar RC Triathlon 25-29 11:07:50
5 152 Magnus Hermansson Norbergs CK 25-29 11:13:17
+

2003  

541 fullföljande, 8 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 46 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 40-44 (3) 10:25:37
2 50 Mats Byback Triathlon Syd 35-39 (11) 10:27:51
3 185 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (9) 11:42:10
4 190 Thomas Davidson Triathlete Albigeois 35-39 (44) 11:46:29
5 213 Patrik Edqvist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30-34 (60) 11:58:29
+

2002  

658 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 22 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF MPro (20) 9:42:02
2 27 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon MPro (23) 9:46:50
3 80 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 30-34 (12) 10:36:42
4 94 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK MPro (33) 10:42:08
5 192 Håkan Petersson Team Blekinge 35-39 (49) 11:25:21
+

2001  

607 fullföljande, 12 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 18 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 25-29 (4) 10:06:23
2 39 Mats Byback Triathlon Syd 30-34 (7) 10:32:12
3 2 Lena Wahlquist KLUBB SAKNAS WPro (2) 10:44:47
4 66 Per Ericsson Västerås Triathlon 25-29 (22) 10:49:52
5 92 Håkan Petersson Team Blekinge 35-39 (11) 11:11:31
+

2000  

408 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 22 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner MPro (18) 9:50:17
2 39 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst MPro (22) 10:06:52
3 49 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon 25-29 (10) 10:14:34
4 1 Lena Wahlquist KLUBB SAKNAS WPro (1) 10:15:19
5 82 Per Ericsson Västerås Triathlon 25-29 (20) 10:43:14
+

1999  

591 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Lena Wahlquist KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (1) 10:43:04
2 79 Stefan Johansson F14 IF 30-34 (29) 10:52:50
3 112 Jonas Bergabo Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (40) 11:09:19
4 8 Anna Svärdström Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (3) 11:23:20
5 289 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (101) 12:34:27
+

1998  

561 fullföljande, 12 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 42 Jonas Bergabo Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (16) 10:09:51
2 88 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 35-39 (13) 10:42:14
3 111 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 40-44 (11) 10:52:41
4 138 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (28) 11:07:19
5 227 Thomas Dahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (76) 11:47:32
+

1997  

391 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 24 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M20-24 (2) 10:05:05
2 29 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (9) 10:08:16
3 185 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 30-34 (67) 12:15:40
4 244 Thomas Dahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (89) 13:02:14
5 268 Michael Caroni Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (96) 13:21:51
+

1996  

498 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 37 Tomas Wiker KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (13) 10:12:17
2 62 Joakim Ruth KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (23) 10:36:37
3 75 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon 18-24 (4) 10:43:33
4 116 Jonas Colting Team B3IT 18-24 (7) 11:10:56
5 170 Göran Durge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (27) 11:43:54
+

1995  

430 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1994  

355 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 339 Bernd Huck Gislaveds Triathlon 30-34 (117) 14:14:42
2 341 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK 55-59 (4) 14:24:14
+

1993  

416 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 4 Roland Larsson Luleå CK 9:21:34
2 262 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst 12:32:11
3 374 Anna Lindqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 14:07:22
+

1992  

116 fullföljande, ingen svensk +