Zurich, CHE
https://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/switzerland.aspx

2020  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2019  

1553 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 23 Klas Wiréhn KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (7) 9:16:09
2 274 Christian Lindquist Varberg 35-39 (55) 10:38:08
3 418 Jesper Bach Heleneholms IF Tri Team M45-49 (56) 11:12:51
4 457 Lars Moberg Windisch 40-44 (91) 11:14:21
5 532 Michael Sönnerborg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 35-39 (91) 11:27:20
+

2018  

1381 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 21 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (16) 9:11:20
2 454 Mats Atterving Järfälla 50-54 (43) 11:38:12
3 469 Björn Forssgren Varberg 50-54 (46) 11:40:36
4 512 Fredrik Ellebring Galgenen 40-44 (80) 11:49:03
5 572 Lars Moberg Windisch 40-44 (99) 12:00:06
+

2017  

1308 fullföljande, 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 234 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (40) 10:47:24
2 245 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 40-44 (47) 10:55:14
3 250 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (48) 10:57:01
4 369 Josef Bexell KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (80) 11:22:51
5 372 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (81) 11:23:24
+

2016  

1255 fullföljande, 17 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 205 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (34) 10:19:27
2 210 Jonatan Dahlqvist Saltsjö-Boo 30-34 (36) 10:20:58
3 261 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (53) 10:32:29
4 283 Rasmus Svenningsson Hägersten 18-24 (10) 10:37:52
5 310 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (62) 10:43:00
+

2015  

1593 fullföljande, 24 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 96 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (20) 10:12:27
2 120 Jonatan Andersson Solna 25-29 (16) 10:23:03
3 247 Christopher Grundberg Sandton 30-34 (50) 10:55:58
4 309 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 30-34 (60) 11:07:25
5 352 Johanna Dahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (3) 11:16:14
+

2014  

2173 fullföljande, 34 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 180 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 (21) 9:59:14
2 520 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 55-59 (6) 10:48:30
3 549 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 40-44 (111) 10:51:10
4 566 Roger Ström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (114) 10:53:17
5 622 Tobias Bonnedahl Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 (59) 11:00:28
+

2013  

1878 fullföljande, 29 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 91 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 (16) 10:05:20
2 201 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (29) 10:34:36
3 376 Niklas Roos KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (42) 11:07:02
4 434 Johan Söderlund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 (47) 11:17:58
5 491 Carl-Johan Leinoff KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (98) 11:25:48
+

2012  

1390 fullföljande, 27 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 35 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (3) 9:25:26
2 47 Pontus Schultz A.S Nälsta 40-44 (5) 9:29:59
3 66 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 35-39 (17) 9:36:34
4 141 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 30-34 (36) 10:03:52
5 185 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (50) 10:17:04
+

2011  

1596 fullföljande, 25 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 19 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (3) 9:15:58
2 84 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 45-49 (8) 9:51:44
3 224 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 45-49 (24) 10:27:17
4 350 Fredrik Röök AXA Sports Club 35-39 (83) 10:47:49
5 414 Jan Olsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 55-59 (4) 10:59:08
+

2010  

2677 fullföljande, 15 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 42 Lennart Moberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (11) 9:16:25
2 106 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon 35-39 (31) 9:31:56
3 156 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 40-44 (29) 9:41:52
4 329 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 40-44 (73) 10:10:42
5 357 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 (29) 10:13:24
+

2009  

1979 fullföljande, 14 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 7 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (6) 9:38:12
2 171 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 40-44 (26) 9:40:17
3 374 Mats Magnusson Triathlon Väst 45-49 (37) 10:13:38
4 407 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon 40-44 (82) 10:18:11
5 460 Gustav Lindéus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 18-24 (4) 10:25:15
+

2008  

1940 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 527 Lars-Erik Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 40-44 (106) 10:52:34
2 60 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 35-39 (3) 11:08:16
3 757 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 25-29 (98) 11:26:47
4 976 Mads Rimstad Oslofjord Triathlon 30-34 (204) 11:54:10
5 178 Kerstin Nordén KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (18) 13:00:20
+

2007  

1829 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 367 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 50-54 (6) 10:37:11
2 611 Rui Reis Södertälje Triathlonklubb 45-49 (57) 11:16:31
3 695 Martin Auer KLUBB SAKNAS 30-34 (157) 11:30:00
4 1062 Mikael Stagling IS Göta 30-34 (212) 12:36:11
5 1141 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon 35-39 (310) 12:50:16
+

2006  

1503 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 329 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 50-54 (7) 10:36:01
2 1145 Fredrik Ljungström KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (134) 12:53:12
3 1375 Malin Hellberg Skövde Triathlon 18-24 (6) 14:12:03
4 1376 Petri Hellberg Skövde Triathlon 40-44 (274) 14:12:03
+

2005  

1286 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 154 Jonathan Love Stöcke TS Järnet 25-29 (31) 10:10:05
2 419 Robert Bengtsson Skövde Triathlon 35-39 (109) 11:01:57
3 432 Stefan Håkansson Halmstad Triathleterna 30-34 (111) 11:04:58
4 660 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 35-39 (180) 11:51:38
5 815 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 30-34 (192) 12:23:35
+

2004  

1072 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 256 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (17) 10:44:30
2 425 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (124) 11:20:25
3 566 Nils Westerberg KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (48) 11:49:01
+

2003  

1181 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 106 Dag Kryzaniak I2 IF Triathlon 40-44 (10) 10:01:35
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (4) 10:19:35
3 741 Conny Svensson Kalmar 25-29 (106) 12:49:55
+

2002  

761 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 122 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (26) 10:28:33
2 158 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (31) 10:40:18
3 319 Martin Pettersson Triathlon Väst 25-29 (53) 11:28:24
4 678 Björn Lindevall Linköping 35-39 (191) 14:32:24
5 687 Magnus Sundberg Väsby SS Triathlon 35-39 (194) 14:38:22
+

2001  

965 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 169 Per Eriksson Karlstad 25-29 (43) 10:20:01
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (5) 10:23:14
3 274 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (62) 10:45:36
4 12 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 (1) 10:48:56
5 542 Peter Kaufmann Team Plastcom 40-44 (61) 11:49:33
+

2000  

918 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 545 Patrik Tjärdal Gislaveds Triathlon MPro (15) 9:05:54
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (16) 10:37:59
+

1999  

774 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 32 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon 25-29 (5) 9:50:19
2 39 Per Vikner Västerås Triathlon 40-44 (2) 9:53:43
3 Finn Borg Tyresö SS None 10:41:00
4 440 Thomas Dahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (100) 12:47:18
5 552 Rolf Attoff Stockholm 60-64 (4) 14:34:14
+

1998  

1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 414 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 40-44 (6) 10:12:00
+

1997  

1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Finn Borg Tyresö SS None 10:48:02
+

1996  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

1995  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+