Klagenfurt, AUT
https://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/austria.aspx

Svenska bästatider

2020  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2019  

2486 fullföljande, 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 325 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (62) 10:25:39
2 483 Karl Hägg Stockholm 25-29 (36) 10:45:44
3 874 Peter Karlsson Kungsbacka 50-54 (72) 11:27:27
4 953 Emma Malmberg Mölnlycke 40-44 (12) 11:34:58
5 994 Eva Lidman Luleå 50-54 (2) 11:39:17
+

2018  

2315 fullföljande, 21 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 9 Fredrik Bäckson MPro (9) 8:37:34
2 10 Sebastian Norberg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon MPro (10) 8:40:33
3 53 Sara Svensk Göteborg WPro (6) 9:26:26
4 55 Patrik Ericsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team MPro (22) 9:26:58
5 436 Petter Lindström Linköping 30-34 (85) 10:34:29
+

2017  

2469 fullföljande, 27 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 44 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (8) 9:15:39
2 68 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 40-44 (7) 9:25:24
3 83 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 25-29 (7) 9:30:50
4 86 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (22) 9:31:06
5 361 Mattias Ericson Gävle Triathlonklubb 45-49 (54) 10:14:39
+

2016  

2409 fullföljande, 19 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 277 Sebastian Westberg Puppy TS 25-29 (21) 9:53:58
2 311 Howie Nordstrom Whitefish 50-54 (11) 9:57:40
3 330 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 35-39 (84) 10:00:19
4 333 Jesper Fuhr Puppy TS 25-29 (28) 10:00:46
5 533 Henrik Sällman Veberöd 45-49 (69) 10:25:05
+

2015  

2306 fullföljande, 39 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 161 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 40-44 (22) 9:50:24
2 191 Martin Palm Kalmar 25-29 (24) 9:54:12
3 203 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 40-44 (29) 9:55:32
4 212 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 35-39 (55) 9:56:11
5 239 Mikael Bruun Höllviken 35-39 (63) 10:00:11
+

2014  

2438 fullföljande, 21 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 12 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon MPro (12) 8:32:08
2 94 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 25-29 (7) 9:15:47
3 225 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 35-39 (45) 9:46:58
4 391 Zoltán Fazakas Kristianstads Triathlon 50-54 (13) 10:06:31
5 575 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 50-54 (24) 10:29:36
+

2013  

2463 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Åsa Lundström WPro (2) 9:04:42
2 5 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (5) 9:16:18
3 750 Jonas Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 35-39 (151) 10:43:16
4 869 Kristofer Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 45-49 (114) 10:51:29
5 1293 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 45-49 (8) 11:31:16
+

2012  

2005 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 159 Jan Evertsson IK Trasten 40-44 (33) 10:15:17
2 586 Jörgen Brandett 45-49 (85) 11:23:32
3 781 Göran Bengtsson IK Trasten 45-49 (116) 11:47:28
4 897 Mikael Drott IK Hakarpspojkarna 45-49 (132) 11:59:46
5 1147 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 30-34 (226) 12:34:29
+

2011  

2347 fullföljande, 28 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 45 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS 30-34 (13) 8:55:26
2 296 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 40-44 (71) 9:43:18
3 319 Henrik Brovell Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (69) 9:46:30
4 342 Thomas Ogander Stockholm City Triathlon 40-44 (86) 9:48:21
5 389 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (84) 9:53:00
+

2010  

2061 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 938 Roger Karlsson Graz 35-39 (205) 11:22:49
2 1652 Dennis Forssmark Triathlon Väst 50-54 (93) 12:59:34
+

2009  

2031 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 642 Henrik Kjellberg Lantau Buffalos 35-39 (147) 10:51:33
2 1307 Hanseric Orre Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 35-39 (271) 12:08:07
3 1498 Linus Pråme Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 35-39 (299) 12:34:36
4 1485 Elinor Krock Mark Allen Online 50-54 (5) 12:38:28
5 1604 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap 30-34 (285) 12:51:40
+

2008  

2296 fullföljande, 13 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 120 Tove Wiklund Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (7) 9:26:15
2 398 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 25-29 (69) 10:05:30
3 483 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 35-39 (129) 10:14:29
4 538 Jonas Olsson Ystad 25-29 (80) 10:19:02
5 734 Johan Larsson Stockholm Multisport 25-29 (108) 10:39:01
+

2007  

2007 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 84 Johan Strömwall TV Zell Am See 40-44 (12) 9:36:57
2 1123 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 50-54 (28) 11:58:09
+

2006  

2043 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 233 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 35-39 (49) 10:05:38
2 1875 Henrik Andersson Västerås 30-34 (352) 14:20:15
+

2005  

1796 fullföljande, 13 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 75 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 35-39 (15) 9:31:34
2 426 Sören Thörnqvist Skövde Triathlon 35-39 (110) 10:33:41
3 607 Tony Leo Ystad 35-39 (151) 10:55:20
4 626 Petri Hellberg Skövde Triathlon 40-44 (131) 10:57:19
5 976 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 25-29 (103) 11:43:06
+

2004  

7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 252 Stefan Håkansson Halmstad Triathleterna 30-34 (62) 10:13:15
2 420 Henrik Wilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 18-24 (16) 10:42:49
3 454 Vesa Hurskainen Markaryds FK 35-39 (108) 10:46:33
4 1146 Göran Svensson CTC Oskarshamn 35-39 (287) 12:25:38
5 1170 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 18-24 (40) 12:30:44
+

2003  

9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 68 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 35-39 (10) 9:11:55
2 260 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30-34 (80) 9:59:01
3 408 Stefan Håkansson Halmstad Triathleterna 30-34 (122) 10:25:48
4 460 Per Zennström Racing Club de France 40-44 (53) 10:33:03
5 932 Nils Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (247) 11:44:24
+

2002  

7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 254 Thomas Davidson Triathlete Albigeois MPro (24) 10:00:20
2 298 Robert Eriksson UBSS Triathlon 35-39 (77) 10:11:02
3 307 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30-34 (96) 10:12:27
4 834 Michael Persson CTC Oskarshamn 45-49 (37) 11:32:23
5 942 Boris Tominc Jönköpings SS 35-39 (254) 11:50:03
+

2001  

2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 510 Michael Lundgårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon 35-39 (124) 11:26:05
2 704 Per-Ole Svensson IFK Helsingborg 25-29 (85) 12:00:11
+

2000  

3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 78 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 30-34 (19) 9:24:32
2 249 Peter Koolmeister UBSS Triathlon 30-34 (73) 10:23:01
3 272 Jan Nilsson Triathlon Syd 35-39 (64) 10:27:50
+

1999  

Ingen fullföljande svensk +

1998  

1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 44 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 30-34 10:33:58
+