Kalmar, SWE
http://www.kalmartri.com/

2011  

646 fullföljande, 599 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon M21-34 (1) 8:34:36
2 2 Erik Strand Hedemora Endurance Club M21-34 (2) 8:42:39
3 3 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (3) 8:45:06
4 4 Björn Englund Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (4) 8:45:29
5 5 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (5) 8:50:57
+

2010  

545 fullföljande, 494 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8:35:19
2 2 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon M21-34 (2) 8:37:45
3 3 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (3) 8:50:20
4 4 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (4) 8:56:48
5 5 Christian Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap M21-34 (5) 8:58:16
+

2009  

493 fullföljande, 375 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF M21-34 (1) 8:26:24
2 2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8:28:40
3 3 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 35-39 (1) 8:44:06
4 4 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 8:48:32
5 5 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (4) 8:48:47
+

2008  

451 fullföljande, 357 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8:33:27
2 3 Johan Lundin Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 8:40:18
3 4 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS M21-34 (4) 8:40:45
4 6 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (6) 8:47:44
5 8 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club M21-34 (7) 8:54:32
+

2007  

372 fullföljande, 306 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (1) 8:34:32
2 2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8:47:32
3 3 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 8:59:06
4 4 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 9:06:05
5 5 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd M21-34 (5) 9:06:34
+

2006  

288 fullföljande, 228 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 8:39:03
2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8:47:22
3 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9:08:39
4 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (4) 9:15:44
5 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon W21-34 (1) 9:21:13
+

2005  

182 fullföljande, 182 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (1) 8:45:36
2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8:48:02
3 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (3) 8:57:39
4 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (4) 9:16:22
5 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 35-39 (1) 9:19:32
+

2004  

214 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 8:44:44
2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8:54:57
3 Sven Stolz Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 8:55:20
4 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (4) 8:58:23
5 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9:01:34
+

2003  

185 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 9:16:52
2 Anders Höglund Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 9:20:32
3 Mikael Lygner Triathlon Väst M21-34 (6) 9:44:05
4 Henrik Wilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (7) 9:48:54
5 Gary Larsson Alingsås CK M21-34 (8) 9:49:25
+

2002  

192 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8:42:14
2 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (2) 8:48:47
3 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (3) 9:02:02
4 Stefan Grahn Asics Tri Team M21-34 (4) 9:15:19
5 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9:16:53
+

2001  

116 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (1) 8:57:04
2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8:58:40
3 Jonas Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9:58:45
4 Are Wallin Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 10:03:23
5 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (6) 10:06:22
+

2000  

176 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8:34:45
2 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK M21-34 (2) 9:03:46
3 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK M21-34 (3) 9:15:03
4 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M21-34 (4) 9:20:24
5 Stefan Johansson F14 IF M21-34 (5) 9:27:57
+

1999  

157 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Teddy Andersson Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9:31:23
2 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (6) 9:36:36
3 Urban Broms Triathlon Väst M21-34 (8) 9:42:58
4 Anna Svärdström Stockholm City Triathlon Women (1) 9:48:41
5 Tero Nykänen Eskilstuna IK Triathlon M21-34 (10) 10:01:11
+

1998  

163 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Stefan Johansson Team F7 M21-34 (4) 9:24:45
2 Per Vikner Västerås Triathlon 35-39 (1) 9:34:15
3 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 35-39 (2) 9:49:31
4 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M21-34 (6) 9:52:14
5 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK M21-34 (8) 10:06:19
+

1997  

141 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (2) 8:53:09
2 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 9:08:20
3 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (5) 9:12:00
4 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (6) 9:17:14
5 0 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund 55-59 (7) 9:21:31
+

1996  

Ingen fullföljande svensk Tävlingen gick inte på full distans
+

1995  

67 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (1) 9:11:30
2 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M21-34 (2) 9:16:28
3 Rikard Hedelin Sandvik IK Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9:19:42
4 Kari Aho Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (4) 9:26:47
5 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (5) 9:39:17
+

1994  

55 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M21-34 (1) 9:02:22
2 2 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (2) 9:05:44
3 3 Jan Lundström Sundbybergs IK M21-34 (3) 9:17:11
4 4 Jonas Blom Team F7 M21-34 (4) 9:31:58
5 Jan Wahlberg Sundbybergs IK M21-34 (5) 9:43:58
+