Pembrokeshire, Wales, GBR
https://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/wales.aspx

2019  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2018  

2046 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1052 Klas Sjöström ART 40-44 (214) 13:49:39
2 195 Janna Krumm KLUBB SAKNAS 50-54 (15) 16:32:28
+

2017  

1626 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 143 Andreas Lindström Östersund 30-34 (35) 11:15:13
2 438 Jarl Åkerlund Sundbyberg 50-54 (26) 12:40:49
3 700 Philip af Robson Stockholm 45-49 (97) 13:30:30
4 943 Peter Svedberg KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (196) 14:12:12
5 1015 Erik Lithander KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (218) 14:25:49
+

2016  

1575 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 6 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (6) 9:31:06
2 42 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (11) 10:12:19
3 99 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (9) 10:39:29
4 125 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 35-39 (27) 10:47:56
5 1012 Jimmy Weman Stockholm 35-39 (203) 13:43:05
+

2015  

1552 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 319 Johanna Dahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (2) 12:19:05
2 750 Toby Jonsson KLUBB SAKNAS 35-39 (167) 13:37:22
+

2014  

1615 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 348 Fredrik Bengtsson Varberg 30-34 (59) 12:24:43
2 1207 Fredrik Häggström KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (264) 14:41:20
3 1236 Fredrik Bergman Stocksund 45-49 (197) 14:45:36
4 1494 Henrik Kihlberg Kalmar Simsällskap 45-49 (243) 15:47:40
+

2013  

1280 fullföljande, 13 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 40 Magnus Bäckstedt Pontyclun 35-39 (7) 10:33:22
2 53 Fredrik Hallsten Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (13) 10:40:47
3 94 Per Karlberg KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (11) 11:06:15
4 100 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 30-34 (20) 11:08:39
5 163 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 30-34 (36) 11:35:33
+

2012  

1215 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 320 Jan Richardsson Triathlon Syd 50-54 (16) 11:43:12
2 720 Magnus Berntsson Derby Tri Club 45-49 (95) 13:12:28
3 769 Magnus Nielsen KLUBB SAKNAS 25-29 (82) 13:22:13
4 916 Tommy Jensen Active Island 40-44 (184) 14:00:04
+

2011  

1136 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 115 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (29) 10:46:17
2 235 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (23) 11:35:13
3 378 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (86) 12:19:55
4 386 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (41) 12:22:31
5 545 Jan Richardsson Triathlon Syd 50-54 (22) 13:04:59
+