Köpenhamn, DNK
http://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/copenhagen.aspx

2019  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2018  

2247 fullföljande, 166 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 9 Sebastian Norberg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon PRO (9) 8:25:25
2 22 Morgan Björkqvist Umara Sports Club 35-39 (4) 8:52:20
3 24 Jonas Örarbäck Göteborg PRO (15) 8:53:01
4 34 Daniel Westermark Falköping 35-39 (6) 8:58:17
5 50 Christoffer Olkvist Triathlon Syd 40-44 (5) 9:07:36
+

2017  

2446 fullföljande, 145 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 11 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 40-44 (2) 8:57:24
2 12 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 25-29 (3) 8:58:29
3 29 Wictor Magnusson Broder Malmö 25-29 (7) 9:11:07
4 5 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPRO (4) 9:22:46
5 68 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 40-44 (11) 9:28:17
+

2016  

2268 fullföljande, 155 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon MPro (1) 7:49:18
2 11 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon MPro (9) 8:40:53
3 82 Michael Zantelid Triathlon Väst 40-44 (13) 9:33:04
4 123 Runar Höiom KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (11) 9:41:10
5 131 Peter Jonsson Halmstad 50-54 (2) 9:42:16
+

2015  

2257 fullföljande, 181 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 9 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon MPro (7) 8:47:20
2 68 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 40-44 (14) 9:33:24
3 115 Dino Pjanic Simklubben RAN 40-44 (22) 9:46:24
4 129 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club 35-39 (24) 9:50:19
5 202 Andreas Olsson IS Göta 40-44 (31) 10:04:34
+

2014  

2372 fullföljande, 178 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 40 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 (5) 9:08:44
2 84 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (13) 9:25:48
3 93 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 30-34 (30) 9:27:38
4 97 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 40-44 (15) 9:28:46
5 121 Tobias Arvidsson Malmö 25-29 (16) 9:36:08
+

2013  

1779 fullföljande, 135 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 103 Ulrik Snygg IS Göta 40-44 (9) 9:17:12
2 113 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (4) 9:19:02
3 116 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 40-44 (11) 9:19:18
4 125 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 45-49 (4) 9:21:19
5 151 Tobias Edin Triathlon Väst 25-29 (19) 9:28:24
+