Frankfurt, DEU
http://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/frankfurt.aspx

2019  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2018  

2267 fullföljande, 15 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon MPro (2) 8:08:15
2 79 Christian Carlsson Triathlon Väst 45-49 (8) 9:39:06
3 13 Mirella Carlsson Team Kungälv IS 40-44 (1) 10:01:38
4 511 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 40-44 (90) 10:52:11
5 654 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 50-54 (54) 11:09:06
+

2017  

2421 fullföljande, 29 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 3 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon MPRO (3) 7:50:16
2 104 Kristoffer Jidetoft 3 City Triathlon 30-34 (23) 9:26:58
3 209 Roger Ström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (47) 9:45:46
4 240 Karl Ericsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (56) 9:50:21
5 280 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 40-44 (60) 9:55:09
+

2016  

2608 fullföljande, 21 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 292 Dino Pjanic Simklubben RAN 40-44 (56) 9:46:07
2 385 Nicklas Säfström Östersunds CK 35-39 (84) 9:53:56
3 400 Tony Persson Kuala Lumpur 40-44 (75) 9:55:17
4 416 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 35-39 (90) 9:56:15
5 697 Jonas Reinhammar Huddinge 35-39 (135) 10:24:27
+

2015  

2063 fullföljande, 12 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 65 Henrik Jaensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 40-44 (8) 9:43:09
2 729 Mikael Wranqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (152) 11:41:02
3 830 Rickard Redebo Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (168) 11:52:50
4 941 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 45-49 (147) 12:06:33
5 1186 Per Erik Nordman Stockholm 30-34 (178) 12:38:42
+

2014  

2391 fullföljande, 28 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 147 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (22) 9:33:58
2 173 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 30-34 (29) 9:39:42
3 346 Ulrik Snygg IS Göta 45-49 (43) 10:00:37
4 375 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (78) 10:05:41
5 576 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 35-39 (119) 10:30:17
+

2013  

2460 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 53 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 45-49 (1) 9:02:53
2 69 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon WPro (6) 9:11:47
3 166 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (26) 9:33:47
4 300 Lars Axelsson Team Tenant & Partner 25-29 (29) 9:52:53
5 456 Karl Englund Heleneholms IF Tri Team 40-44 (87) 10:12:25
+

2012  

2309 fullföljande, 19 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 48 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 40-44 (4) 9:14:16
2 532 Tobias Larsson Roden Triathlon Club 35-39 (124) 10:23:56
3 591 Henrik Brovell Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (123) 10:29:36
4 869 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 50-54 (55) 10:55:33
5 961 Kaj Genas Roden Triathlon Club 45-49 (141) 11:05:04
+

2011  

2213 fullföljande, 36 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 41 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (9) 9:15:53
2 87 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (26) 9:27:22
3 173 Jojje Borssén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (47) 9:42:30
4 205 Zoltán Fazakas Kristianstads Triathlon 45-49 (13) 9:47:37
5 216 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (58) 9:49:24
+

2010  

2111 fullföljande, 25 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 45 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 45-49 (1) 9:22:44
2 275 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 40-44 (57) 10:16:22
3 367 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (76) 10:28:04
4 368 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 45-49 (41) 10:28:18
5 481 Camilla Larsson Team Tenant & Partner 35-39 (4) 10:42:56
+

2009  

2122 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 89 Erik Norén Väsby SS Triathlon 30-34 (16) 9:25:29
2 380 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 50-54 (15) 10:11:10
3 1024 Niklas Persson USAT 40-44 (266) 11:20:27
4 1336 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (201) 11:53:47
5 1612 Ulf Hausmann Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (332) 12:35:46
+

2008  

2138 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 442 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 40-44 (96) 10:12:07
2 662 Ralf Schuh Heleneholms IF Tri Team 40-44 (148) 10:33:13
3 719 Stefhan Andersen Skövde Triathlon 18-24 (21) 10:38:15
4 823 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 65-69 (1) 10:48:48
5 854 Gustav Lindéus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 18-24 (22) 10:51:25
+

2007  

2121 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 495 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 35-39 (131) 10:18:31
2 53 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 35-39 (9) 10:54:10
3 1252 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 35-39 (338) 11:45:52
4 1798 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap 30-34 (293) 13:57:29
+

2006  

1884 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 57 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS 25-29 (20) 9:30:51
2 503 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 30-34 (98) 10:51:32
3 832 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (226) 11:36:23
4 1081 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 35-39 (18) 12:07:39
5 1221 Ralf Schuh Heleneholms IF Tri Team 40-44 (281) 12:27:32
+

2005  

1841 fullföljande, 13 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 339 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 45-49 (28) 10:25:23
2 404 Fredrik Bassmann Triathlon Syd 40-44 (79) 10:35:25
3 486 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon 30-34 (101) 10:50:45
4 487 Fernando Huerta Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (154) 10:50:57
5 635 Brian Buchtrup Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 (88) 11:12:35
+

2004  

4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Anders Höglund Triathlon Väst 25-29 (45) 10:00:24
2 Magnus Johansson Triathlon Väst 30-34 (197) 11:29:24
3 Jochen Giese Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 (145) 11:59:30
4 Niclas Fischer Kalmar 30-34 (294) 13:12:40
+

2003  

1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Fredrik Orrenius Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (331) 13:26:57
+

2002  

2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Craig Wilson Linköping 30-34 (144) 10:50:15
2 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30-34 (189) 11:21:06
+