Almere, NLD
http://www.challenge-almere.com/

2017  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2012  

279 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 84 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (11) 10:24:30
2 104 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M24-39 (48) 10:41:44
+

2011  

247 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 60 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 45-49 (10) 10:20:37
+

2010  

270 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 100 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 40-44 (20) 10:46:58
+

2009  

274 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 49 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 45-49 (5) 10:06:08
2 73 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS M24-39 (45) 10:35:43
3 110 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst M24-39 (59) 11:09:42
4 262 Jesper Niklasson Kristianstads Triathlon M24-39 (104) 13:43:22
+

2008  

282 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 201 Jenny Kroon Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon W21-34 12:14:57
2 202 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 40-44 12:14:57
+

2007  

317 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Jonas Colting Team B3IT H24 (2) 8:24:17
+

2006  

262 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 44 Magnus Jönsson Triathlon Syd M21-39 (29) 10:12:27
+

2005  

441 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 124 Michael Lundgårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon 40-44 10:38:33
+

2004  

264 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 26 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M21-39 (20) 9:44:37
2 44 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst M21-39 (28) 10:08:49
3 Erik Olsson Triathlon Väst M21-39 (79) 11:31:14
4 261 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst 50-54 (16) 14:10:21
+

2003  

295 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 32 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M21-39 (25) 9:53:52
2 271 Caj Wessand Tostared 45-49 (25) 13:34:04
+

2002  

308 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 28 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-39 (21) 9:53:35
2 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst 50-54 (13) 12:58:37
+

2001  

329 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

2000  

404 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 16 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst 8:58:44
+

1999  

632 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 21 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst 8:44:47
2 40 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 9:20:56
3 106 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst 10:52:03
4 117 Johan von Boisman Triathlon Väst 11:27:15
5 130 Bo Johansson Triathlon Väst 12:16:57
+

1998  

505 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1997  

558 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1996  

534 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1995  

458 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1994  

629 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1993  

827 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1992  

598 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1991  

956 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 12 Roland Larsson Luleå CK M1 (12) 8:48:18
2 38 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club M1 (38) 9:30:52
3 46 Kari Aho Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M1 (46) 9:43:14
4 50 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund M4 (1) 9:50:14
5 74 Arvo Kaulio Partille M1 (60) 10:32:04
+

1990  

664 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 301 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan 11:50:11
2 479 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 12:52:23
+

1989  

766 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1988  

628 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1987  

503 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1986  

422 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1985  

479 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 23 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 9:59:23
2 30 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund 10:06:11
3 31 Tomas Foxegård IK Fyris Triathlon 10:06:54
4 66 Mats Öfverberg KLUBB SAKNAS 10:26:35
5 205 Eva Lindblad IF Göta 11:33:38
+

1984  

291 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

1983  

136 fullföljande, ingen svensk +