Roth, DEU
http://www.challenge-roth.de

Svenska bästatider

8:32:52 Roland Larsson, Luleå CK, 1992
9:46:36 Åsa Andersson, 1997

50:20 Henrik Olofsson, Umeå Triathlon Club, 1998
53:21 Åsa Andersson, 1999
4:36:42 Roland Larsson, Luleå CK, 1992
5:15:34 Åsa Andersson, 1997
2:58:05 Roland Larsson, Luleå CK, 1992
3:33:00 Åsa Andersson, 1999

4 lopp Risto Räisänen , Lars Eriksson , Lars Johnsson

2001  

2321 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 687 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30-34 (228) 10:48:09
2 1623 Per-Ola Nilsson Mio möbler,Ystad 30-34 (470) 12:28:15
+

2000  

2381 fullföljande, 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 18 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 18-24 (4) 9:09:32
2 365 Ulf Halvarsson Gislaveds Triathlon 30-34 (127) 10:03:44
3 553 Dag Kryzaniak I2 IF Triathlon 35-39 (147) 10:22:28
4 596 Fredrik Selmered Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (109) 10:27:32
5 724 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 25-29 (127) 10:37:07
+

1999  

1656 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 5 Åsa Andersson WPro (5) 9:51:40
2 517 Jan-Erik Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 40-44 (58) 10:30:02
3 579 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 25-29 (122) 10:36:28
+

1998  

16 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 115 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon 25-29 (41) 9:33:33
2 151 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (55) 9:41:40
3 342 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 55-59 (1) 10:11:26
4 521 Göran Durge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (108) 10:30:25
5 596 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 50-54 (7) 10:36:58
+

1997  

5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 0 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 9:19:32
2 Åsa Andersson WPro (7) 9:46:36
3 Henrik Olofsson Umeå Triathlon Club 9:56:47
4 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 10:11:23
5 Lars Norén Lidan Tri Club 10:37:24
+

1996  

3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 61 Magnus Jonsson Race & Shine Sports Club 30-34 (19) 9:12:23
2 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon None 10:33:43
3 Jonas Kindberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 13:34:40
+

1995  

1449 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 295 Magnus Jonsson Race & Shine Sports Club 25-29 (104) 10:17:49
+

1994  

1674 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 964 Stefan Ors Kvarnsveden Triathlon 30-34 (272) 11:08:35
2 1043 Lars Sarenmark Kvarnsveden Triathlon 30-34 (287) 11:20:59
3 1188 Kenneth Davidsson Team Tidan CSK 30-34 (328) 11:41:30
+

1993  

1429 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 730 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 30-34 (196) 10:39:52
2 921 Kenneth Davidsson Team Tidan CSK 30-34 (244) 11:01:26
3 1060 Lovisa Skoglund Skövde Triathlon 25-29 (16) 11:22:58
4 1428 Gunnar Bons Säters IF M70-74 (2) 14:57:13
+

1992  

1428 fullföljande, 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 13 Roland Larsson Luleå CK 30-34 (1) 8:32:52
2 56 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 30-34 (12) 8:56:55
3 141 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund 50-54 (1) 9:17:15
4 270 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 45-49 (5) 9:36:09
5 575 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 30-34 (163) 10:12:26
+

1991  

1128 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 468 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 25-29 (182) 10:25:53
2 1044 Bernd Huck Gislaveds Triathlon 25-29 (302) 12:56:56
3 1079 Lennart Andreasson Bredareds IF 45-49 (58) 13:32:23
4 1083 Lars Johnsson Rittal 45-49 (59) 13:35:05
5 1092 Daniel Bjärsvik Gislaveds Triathlon 18-24 (128) 13:41:40
+

1990  

1085 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 8 Roland Larsson Luleå CK 25-29 (7) 8:42:53
2 117 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 25-29 (58) 9:41:02
3 365 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 45-49 (10) 10:29:13
4 410 Lars Palmgren Rönninge SK 18-24 (56) 10:39:03
5 989 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK 50-54 (30) 12:53:44
+

1988  

587 fullföljande, 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 193 Joachim Pettersson Hudiksvalls Simsällskap 18-24 (29) 10:18:54
2 311 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 25-29 (129) 10:48:33
3 329 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF 18-24 (45) 10:53:17
4 428 Peter Forsström Hudiksvalls Simsällskap 18-24 (65) 11:25:25
5 474 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK 50-54 (11) 11:40:52
+