Roth, DEU
http://www.challenge-roth.de/de/index.html

2020  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2019  

3103 fullföljande, 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Jesper Svensson Motala Triathlon Club MPRO (2) 8:02:20
2 23 Natalie Rec Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon W30-34 9:47:35
3 539 Fredrik Lilkaer M25-29 10:16:45
4 737 Runar Höiom M50-54 10:32:48
5 898 Paul Causey M45-49 10:44:54
+

2018  

2838 fullföljande, 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 45 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 9:05:23
2 62 Kristian Ek Sundbyberg 25-29 9:14:48
3 90 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 9:25:43
4 97 John Humble Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 25-29 9:27:13
5 505 Anton Lagerbäck Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 10:27:46
+

2017  

3456 fullföljande, 19 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 158 Martin Johansen Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (38) 9:39:00
2 203 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 50-54 (7) 9:49:05
3 272 Anton Lagerbäck Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 30-34 (70) 9:56:47
4 282 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team 45-49 (20) 9:57:53
5 565 Robert Westman Falun 40-44 (125) 10:32:43
+

2016  

2931 fullföljande, 17 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 68 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 45-49 (10) 9:16:22
2 219 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (51) 9:49:35
3 256 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 45-49 (36) 9:55:02
4 36 Anna Hellström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (5) 10:34:45
5 630 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 35-39 (138) 10:35:54
+

2015  

2311 fullföljande, 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 54 Christian Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 35-39 (8) 9:18:46
2 69 Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst 30-34 (18) 9:25:24
3 253 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (47) 10:09:07
4 590 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap 40-44 (110) 10:50:08
5 624 Stuart Wood Stockholm City Triathlon 40-44 (121) 10:53:12
+

2014  

2668 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 123 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 25-29 (11) 9:50:42
2 839 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 40-44 (212) 11:22:08
3 1140 Stuart Wood Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (221) 11:48:29
4 1206 Thomas Hedlund Amaryllis TK 40-44 (290) 11:53:46
+

2013  

2883 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1041 Henrik Persson London 30-34 (228) 10:58:36
2 1197 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 45-49 (223) 11:13:17
3 1303 Christer Blomqvist Gislaveds Triathlon 45-49 (252) 11:22:41
4 1663 Pontus Tillenius Stockholm City Triathlon 35-39 (309) 11:50:38
5 2384 Lennart Nordvall Lenk Consulting 45-49 (521) 13:50:06
+

2012  

2754 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 571 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 45-49 (64) 10:30:41
2 616 Niklas Gustafson conzumo.com 40-44 (127) 10:34:00
3 1084 Wim Timmermans 45-49 (161) 11:12:25
4 1192 Mikael Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon 45-49 (187) 11:22:06
5 1891 Greger Wahlstedt Stockholm City Triathlon 50-54 (157) 12:32:10
+

2011  

2790 fullföljande, 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 25 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon MPro (7) 8:44:14
2 12 Camilla Larsson Team Tenant & Partner 35-39 (2) 9:52:18
3 333 Wim Timmermans 45-49 (40) 10:02:55
4 688 Henrik Kjellberg Lantau Buffalos 40-44 (165) 10:39:25
5 742 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon 40-44 (184) 10:43:59
+

2010  

2677 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 339 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 40-44 (63) 10:02:21
2 914 Kenth Jansson Triathlon Syd 40-44 (223) 10:49:39
3 1068 Robert Drottz I2 IF Triathlon 30-34 (227) 11:01:06
+

2009  

2357 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1459 Vesa Hurskainen Markaryds FK 40-44 (359) 11:47:52
+

2008  

2290 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 243 Fredrik Schriever-Abeln Halmstad Triathleterna 35-39 (69) 10:01:38
2 675 Michael Lundgårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon 45-49 (68) 10:47:39
+

2007  

2245 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 548 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 25-29 (79) 10:37:13
2 1486 Erik Hooft Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 25-29 (146) 12:12:16
3 183 Charlotte Hooft 25-29 (26) 13:18:42
+

2006  

2161 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 4 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF 25-29 (3) 8:15:59
2 180 Christina O'konor Tri Team Glos 25-29 (31) 14:02:50
+

2005  

1834 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 6 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF 25-29 (2) 8:21:55
2 674 Rolf Fendrich 35-39 11:04:02
3 1231 Fredrik Ljungström 25-29 12:17:35
+

2004  

2246 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

2003  

1282 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

2002  

1 fullföljande svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 978 Sten Linde Skogshuggarnas IF 35-39 (253) 14:06:31
+