Tempe, AZ, USA
https://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/americas/ironman/arizona.aspx

2019  

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?
+

2018  

2238 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 529 Mats Hellstrom 40-44 (98) 12:17:15
2 1196 Mats Andersson Madison WI 50-54 (173) 14:36:11
+

2017  

2233 fullföljande, 8 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 12 Karl-Johan Danielsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon MPRO (11) 8:47:13
2 26 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (2) 9:18:40
3 19 Julia Montgomery Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPRO (14) 10:12:35
4 26 Lisa Hermansson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (5) 10:25:55
5 141 Johan Lindebrink Nyköping 30-34 (26) 10:46:20
+

2016  

2251 fullföljande, 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 210 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 35-39 (6) 10:22:17
2 1034 Jan Viberg Mason OH 40-44 (188) 12:42:40
3 1678 Oyvind Dossland San Clemente CA 55-59 (97) 14:31:49
4 2084 Bia Friberg AXA Sports Club 50-54 (79) 16:03:32
+

2015  

2370 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 10 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon MPro (10) 8:29:04
2 60 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (10) 9:26:12
3 503 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (9) 11:36:01
+

2014  

2390 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 499 Niklas Troedsson Los Gatos CA 35-39 (78) 11:44:10
2 907 David Björk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 30-34 (91) 12:44:59
+

2013  

2517 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 5 Åsa Lundström WPro (5) 9:12:20
2 135 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 40-44 (23) 9:57:21
3 579 Tobias Jonsson Vanderberg 35-39 (107) 11:43:11
+

2012  

2367 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 268 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 25-29 (31) 10:38:03
+

2011  

2440 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 94 Carl-Johan Leinoff 25-29 (7) 9:42:09
+

2010  

2217 fullföljande, 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 495 J-O Nilsson Team Blekinge 40-44 (88) 11:39:04
2 875 Peter Blomgren 35-39 (147) 12:28:12
3 1227 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 35-39 (55) 13:14:10
+

2009  

2399 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 23 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner MPro (17) 9:10:52
+

2008  

2077 fullföljande, 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 24 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner MPro (23) 9:08:00
2 5 Tove Wiklund Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (5) 9:44:44
3 103 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (8) 9:50:23
4 217 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS MPro (46) 10:20:53
5 875 Thomas Nejman 40-44 (190) 12:07:22
+

2008  

1689 fullföljande, ingen svensk +

2007  

1860 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 378 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 35-39 (91) 11:35:45
2 1277 Maria Hedlund 35-39 (45) 14:04:48
+

2006  

1726 fullföljande, 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 62 Jonas Colting Team B3IT MPro (27) 10:03:52
+

2005  

1816 fullföljande, 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 156 Mikael Cars 30-34 (35) 10:51:20
2 1021 Björn Svensson 35-39 (235) 13:36:12
+