Cozumel, Quintana Roo, MEX
http://www.ironmancozumel.com/

2016

1203 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 8 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (8) 8.23:01
2 157 Andreas Fabricius KLUBB SAKNAS M30-34 (26) 10.55:35
3 219 Fredrik Edberg Hisings-Kärra M25-29 (14) 11.22:33
4 1134 Juan Carlos Pla Lopez Stockholm City Triathlon M60-64 (14) 16.10:18

2015

1390 fullföljande , 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 230 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon M40-44 (32) 11.28:04
2 233 Vesa Hurskainen Markaryds FK M45-49 (21) 11.28:33
3 617 Ulf Rosen 21CC M45-49 (72) 13.01:17
4 629 Richard Olivecrona Göteborg M55-59 (24) 13.03:54
5 636 Jona Dahlqvist Heleneholms IF Tri Team W45-49 (15) 13.05:18

2014

1717 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 282 Krister Holm KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (26) 11.32:17
2 741 Jan Wiberg Tärnsjö M40-44 (134) 12.56:06
3 813 Jannice Persson Frosta multisportklubb W45-49 (24) 13.07:12
4 1658 Bia Friberg AXA Sports Club W50-54 (28) 16.30:57

2013

1855 fullföljande * Simning medströms Tävlingen gick inte på full distans
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 328 Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst M30-34 (49) 10.42:41
2 360 Henrik Holmén Triathlon Väst M25-29 (29) 10.47:44
3 458 Nicklas Säfström Östersunds CK M35-39 (90) 11.07:49
4 604 Jesper von Zweibergk KLUBB SAKNAS M35-39 (123) 11.32:31
5 662 Gustaf Arnoldsson KLUBB SAKNAS M40-44 (116) 11.42:02

2012

1774 fullföljande , 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 365 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon M45-49 (28) 11.28:12
2 385 David Jern IS Göta M40-44 (65) 11.32:26
3 805 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon M40-44 (143) 12.46:20
4 1083 Mia Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon W40-44 (38) 13.33:12
5 1143 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon M45-49 (122) 13.43:06

2011

1752 fullföljande , 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 79 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team M30-34 (13) 9.50:37
2 414 Michel Tränefors Fredrikshof IF CK M35-39 (86) 11.18:11
3 460 Jessica Crafoord Vaggeryd W30-34 (13) 11.27:32
4 647 Thomas Alm Stockholm M35-39 (149) 13.01:02
5 1018 Gustaf Mellberg AXA Sports Club M25-29 (80) 13.04:37

2010

1647 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 551 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M40-44 (95) 11.58:00

2009

1353 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 249 Mads Rimstad Oslofjord Triathlon M30-34 (49) 11.36:42
2 487 Fredrik Bjarkå Karlskrona Simsällskap M30-34 (97) 12.30:40