Bolton, GBR
http://www.ironmanuk.com

2017

1720 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 52 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club M40-44 (6) 10.14:46
2 97 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon M50-54 (3) 10.44:25
3 210 Philip Watson KLUBB SAKNAS M40-44 (40) 11.32:04
4 16 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon W50-54 (2) 11.53:35

2016

1685 fullföljande , 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 4 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon MPro (4) 8.59:48
2 30 Patric Johansson 3 City Triathlon M40-44 (3) 10.10:06
3 91 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon M25-29 (12) 10.49:41
4 130 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon M50-54 (7) 11.06:19
5 156 Erik Zidén Hägersten M30-34 (20) 11.15:33

2015

1709 fullföljande , 8 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 51 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M35-39 (10) 10.24:06
2 60 Patrik Sondell Triathlon Väst M30-34 (15) 10.30:02
3 99 Tomas Edström Alnö Race Team M50-54 (4) 10.59:26
4 128 Henrik Montelin Alnö Race Team M45-49 (9) 11.13:58
5 366 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M35-39 (69) 12.16:57

2014

1603 fullföljande , 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 97 Henrik Persson London M30-34 (23) 10.51:25
2 356 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon M45-49 (47) 12.07:44
3 705 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M35-39 (115) 13.11:16
4 842 Kaj Munk Triathlon Väst M45-49 (108) 13.34:00
5 1053 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon W45-49 (12) 14.14:28

2013

1356 fullföljande , 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 14 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon M30-34 (2) 9.41:08
2 19 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon M35-39 (2) 9.49:49
3 118 Andreas Tuvunger Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (17) 10.52:14
4 163 Anna Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon W40-44 (2) 11.10:27
5 204 Linda Sernfalk Stockholm City Triathlon W30-34 (4) 11.26:26

2012

1180 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 23 Jojje Borssén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (6) 10.02:05
2 130 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M45-49 (10) 11.24:22

2011

1049 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 25 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon M25-29 (3) 9.42:34
2 142 Mats Magnusson KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (17) 10.55:20
3 62 Annette Persson Frosta multisportklubb W40-44 (10) 13.12:33

2010

1057 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 13 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M40-44 (1) 9.45:18
2 22 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club M45-49 (2) 9.57:19
3 48 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon M25-29 (9) 10.26:33
4 32 Maria Leijerstam KLUBB SAKNAS W30-34 (12) 13.08:18

2009

1263 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 21 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M40-49 (1) 9.50:45

2008

1197 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 34 Lennart Moberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (5) 10.17:23
2 95 Johan Lindberg Triathlon Väst M40-44 (12) 10.56:31
3 106 Mats Magnusson Triathlon Väst M45-49 (5) 11.00:45
4 510 Klas Sjöström ART M30-34 (99) 12.38:09
5 47 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon W35-39 (5) 12.52:36

2007

1133 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 205 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M25-29 (33) 11.15:01
2 267 Kaj Munk Triathlon Väst M35-39 (73) 11.31:17
3 303 Matilda Jonsson Motala Triathlon Club W25-29 (3) 11.38:13
4 42 Kerstin Nordén KLUBB SAKNAS W45-49 (2) 12.34:35

2006

1038 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF MPro (2) 8.40:34
2 266 Jonas Rosén KLUBB SAKNAS M35-39 11.28:15
3 447 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap M30-34 12.08:23
4 644 Jerker Enarsson Sundborn M35-39 (178) 12.51:44

2005

1134 fullföljande , ingen svensk