Zurich, CHE
http://eu.ironman.com/triathlon/events/emea/ironman/switzerland.aspx

2017

1308 fullföljande , 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 234 Anders Larsson KLUBB SAKNAS M40-44 (40) 10.47:24
2 245 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M40-44 (47) 10.55:14
3 250 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap M40-44 (48) 10.57:01
4 369 Josef Bexell KLUBB SAKNAS M30-34 (80) 11.22:51
5 372 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 (81) 11.23:24

2016

1255 fullföljande , 17 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 205 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon M30-34 (34) 10.19:27
2 210 Jonatan Dahlqvist Saltsjö-Boo M30-34 (36) 10.20:58
3 261 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M35-39 (53) 10.32:29
4 283 Rasmus Svenningsson Hägersten M18-24 (10) 10.37:52
5 310 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 (62) 10.43:00

2015

1593 fullföljande , 24 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 96 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 (20) 10.12:27
2 120 Jonatan Andersson Solna M25-29 (16) 10.23:03
3 247 Christopher Grundberg Sandton M30-34 (50) 10.55:58
4 309 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport M30-34 (60) 11.07:25
5 352 Johanna Dahlkvist Solna W25-29 (3) 11.16:14

2014

2173 fullföljande , 34 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 180 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 (21) 9.59:14
2 520 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M55-59 (6) 10.48:30
3 549 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M40-44 (111) 10.51:10
4 566 Roger Ström Stockholm City Triathlon M30-34 (114) 10.53:17
5 622 Tobias Bonnedahl Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 (59) 11.00:28

2013

1878 fullföljande , 29 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 91 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 (16) 10.05:20
2 201 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon M25-29 (29) 10.34:36
3 376 Niklas Roos KLUBB SAKNAS M25-29 (42) 11.07:02
4 434 Johan Söderlund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 (47) 11.17:58
5 491 Carl-Johan Leinoff KLUBB SAKNAS M30-34 (98) 11.25:48

2012

1390 fullföljande , 27 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 35 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (3) 9.25:26
2 47 Pontus Schultz A.S Nälsta M40-44 (5) 9.29:59
3 66 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon M35-39 (17) 9.36:34
4 141 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb M30-34 (36) 10.03:52
5 185 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon M30-34 (50) 10.17:04

2011

1596 fullföljande , 25 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 19 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (3) 9.15:58
2 84 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M45-49 (8) 9.51:44
3 224 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon M45-49 (24) 10.27:17
4 350 Fredrik Röök AXA Sports Club M35-39 (83) 10.47:49
5 414 Jan Olsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club M55-59 (4) 10.59:08

2010

2677 fullföljande , 15 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 42 Lennart Moberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (11) 9.16:25
2 106 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M35-39 (31) 9.31:56
3 156 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK M40-44 (29) 9.41:52
4 329 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS M40-44 (73) 10.10:42
5 357 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 (29) 10.13:24

2009

1979 fullföljande , 14 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 7 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team WPro (6) 9.38:12
2 171 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb M40-44 (26) 9.40:17
3 374 Mats Magnusson Triathlon Väst M45-49 (37) 10.13:38
4 407 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon M40-44 (82) 10.18:11
5 460 Gustav Lindéus Heleneholms IF Tri Team M18-24 (4) 10.25:15

2008

1940 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 527 Lars-Erik Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M40-44 (106) 10.52:34
2 60 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst W35-39 (3) 11.08:16
3 757 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M25-29 (98) 11.26:47
4 976 Mads Rimstad Oslofjord Triathlon M30-34 (204) 11.54:10
5 178 Kerstin Nordén KLUBB SAKNAS W45-49 (18) 13.00:20

2007

1829 fullföljande , 9 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 367 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M50-54 (6) 10.37:11
2 611 Rui Reis Södertälje Triathlonklubb M45-49 (57) 11.16:31
3 695 Martin Auer KLUBB SAKNAS M30-34 (157) 11.30:00
4 1062 Mikael Stagling IS Göta M30-34 (212) 12.36:11
5 1141 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon M35-39 (310) 12.50:16

2006

1503 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 329 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M50-54 (7) 10.36:01
2 1145 Fredrik Ljungström KLUBB SAKNAS M25-29 (134) 12.53:12
3 1376 Petri Hellberg Skövde Triathlon M40-44 (274) 14.12:03
4 1375 Malin Wiman Skövde Triathlon W18-24 (6) 14.12:03

2005

1286 fullföljande , 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 154 Jonathan Love Stöcke TS Järnet M25-29 (31) 10.10:05
2 419 Robert Bengtsson Skövde Triathlon M35-39 (109) 11.01:57
3 432 Stefan Håkansson Halmstad Triathleterna M30-34 (111) 11.04:58
4 660 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF M35-39 (180) 11.51:38
5 815 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst M30-34 (192) 12.23:35

2004

1072 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 256 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M45-49 (17) 10.44:30
2 425 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M30-34 (124) 11.20:25
3 566 Nils Westerberg KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (48) 11.49:01

2003

1181 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 106 Dag Kryzaniak I2 IF Triathlon M40-44 (10) 10.01:35
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M45-49 (4) 10.19:35
3 741 Conny Svensson Kalmar M25-29 (106) 12.49:55

2002

761 fullföljande , 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 122 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M30-34 (26) 10.28:33
2 158 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon M25-29 (31) 10.40:18
3 319 Martin Pettersson Triathlon Väst M25-29 (53) 11.28:24
4 678 Björn Lindevall Linköping M35-39 (191) 14.32:24
5 687 Magnus Sundberg Väsby SS Triathlon M35-39 (194) 14.38:22

2001

965 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 169 Per Eriksson Karlstad M25-29 (43) 10.20:01
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M45-49 (5) 10.23:14
3 274 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon M25-29 (62) 10.45:36
4 12 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon W25-29 (1) 10.48:56
5 542 Peter Kaufmann Team Plastcom M40-44 (61) 11.49:33

2000

918 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 545 Patrik Tjärdal Gislaveds Triathlon MPro (15) 9.05:54
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M45-49 (16) 10.37:59

1999

774 fullföljande , 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 32 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M25-29 (5) 9.50:19
2 39 Per Vikner Västerås Triathlon M40-44 (2) 9.53:43
3 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 10.41:00
4 440 Thomas Dahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M35-39 (100) 12.47:18
5 552 Rolf Attoff Stockholm M60-64 (4) 14.34:14

1998

, 1 fullföljande svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 414 Finn Borg Tyresö SS M40-44 (6) 10.12:00

1997

, 1 fullföljande svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 10.48:02

1996

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?

1995

Resultat saknas. Kan du hjälpa till?