Roth, DEU
http://www.challenge-roth.de

2001

2321 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 687 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M30-34 (228) 10.48:09
2 1623 Per-Ola Nilsson Mio möbler,Ystad M30-34 (470) 12.28:15

2000

2381 fullföljande , 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 18 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon M18-24 (4) 9.09:32
2 365 Ulf Halvarsson Gislaveds Triathlon M30-34 (127) 10.03:44
3 553 Dag Kryzaniak I2 IF Triathlon M35-39 (147) 10.22:28
4 596 Fredrik Selmered Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (109) 10.27:32
5 724 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon M25-29 (127) 10.37:07

1999

1656 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 5 Åsa Andersson KLUBB SAKNAS WPro (5) 9.51:40
2 517 Jan-Erik Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M40-44 (58) 10.30:02
3 579 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS M25-29 (122) 10.36:28

1998

, 16 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 115 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M25-29 (41) 9.33:33
2 151 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (55) 9.41:40
3 342 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst M55-59 (1) 10.11:26
4 521 Göran Durge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M35-39 (108) 10.30:25
5 596 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M50-54 (7) 10.36:58

1997

, 5 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 0 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 9.19:32
2 Åsa Andersson KLUBB SAKNAS WPro (7) 9.46:36
3 Henrik Olofsson Umeå Triathlon Club 9.56:47
4 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 10.11:23
5 Lars Norén Lidan Tri Club 10.37:24

1996

, 3 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 61 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (19) 9.12:23
2 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 10.33:43
3 Jonas Kindberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 13.34:40

1995

1449 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 295 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (104) 10.17:49

1994

1674 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 964 Stefan Ors Kvarnsveden Triathlon M30-34 (272) 11.08:35
2 1043 Lars Sarenmark Kvarnsveden Triathlon M30-34 (287) 11.20:59
3 1188 Kenneth Davidsson Team Tidan CSK M30-34 (328) 11.41:30

1993

1429 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 730 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon M30-34 (196) 10.39:52
2 921 Kenneth Davidsson Team Tidan CSK M30-34 (244) 11.01:26
3 1060 Lovisa Skoglund Skövde Triathlon W25-29 (16) 11.22:58
4 1428 Gunnar Bons Säters IF M70-74 (2) 14.57:13

1992

1428 fullföljande , 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 13 Roland Larsson Luleå CK M30-34 (1) 8.32:52
2 56 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M30-34 (12) 8.56:55
3 141 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund M50-54 (1) 9.17:15
4 270 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst M45-49 (5) 9.36:09
5 575 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon M30-34 (163) 10.12:26

1991

1128 fullföljande , 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 468 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon M25-29 (182) 10.25:53
2 1044 Bernd Huck Gislaveds Triathlon M25-29 (302) 12.56:56
3 1079 Lennart Andreasson Bredareds IF M45-49 (58) 13.32:23
4 1083 Lars Johnsson Rittal M45-49 (59) 13.35:05
5 1092 Daniel Bjärsvik Gislaveds Triathlon M18-24 (128) 13.41:40

1990

1085 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 8 Roland Larsson Luleå CK M25-29 (7) 8.42:53
2 117 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M25-29 (58) 9.41:02
3 365 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst M45-49 (10) 10.29:13
4 410 Lars Palmgren Rönninge SK M18-24 (56) 10.39:03
5 989 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK M50-54 (30) 12.53:44

1988

587 fullföljande , 7 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 193 Joachim Pettersson Hudiksvalls Simsällskap M18-24 (29) 10.18:54
2 311 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon M25-29 (129) 10.48:33
3 329 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF M18-24 (45) 10.53:17
4 428 Peter Forsström Hudiksvalls Simsällskap M18-24 (65) 11.25:25
5 474 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK M50-54 (11) 11.40:52