Roth, DEU
http://www.challenge-roth.de/de/index.html

2018  

2838 fullföljande , 18 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 45 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 9.05:23
2 62 Kristian Ek Sundbyberg M25-29 9.14:48
3 90 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 9.25:43
4 97 John Humble Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M25-29 9.27:13
5 505 Anton Lagerbäck Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 10.27:46
+

2017  

3456 fullföljande , 19 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 158 Martin Johansen Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 (38) 9.39:00
2 203 Magnus Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M50-54 (7) 9.49:05
3 272 Anton Lagerbäck Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M30-34 (70) 9.56:47
4 282 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team M45-49 (20) 9.57:53
5 565 Robert Westman Falun M40-44 (125) 10.32:43
+

2016  

2931 fullföljande , 17 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 68 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst M45-49 (10) 9.16:22
2 219 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M30-34 (51) 9.49:35
3 256 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M45-49 (36) 9.55:02
4 36 Anna Hellström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon W25-29 (5) 10.34:45
5 630 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M35-39 (138) 10.35:54
+

2015  

2311 fullföljande , 10 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 54 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap M35-39 (8) 9.18:46
2 69 Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst M30-34 (18) 9.25:24
3 253 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap M40-44 (47) 10.09:07
4 590 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap M40-44 (110) 10.50:08
5 624 Stuart Wood Stockholm City Triathlon M40-44 (121) 10.53:12
+

2014  

2668 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 123 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb M25-29 (11) 9.50:42
2 839 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon M40-44 (212) 11.22:08
3 1140 Stuart Wood Stockholm City Triathlon M35-39 (221) 11.48:29
4 1206 Thomas Hedlund Amaryllis TK M40-44 (290) 11.53:46
+

2013  

2883 fullföljande , 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1041 Henrik Persson London M30-34 (228) 10.58:36
2 1197 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club M45-49 (223) 11.13:17
3 1303 Christer Blomqvist Gislaveds Triathlon M45-49 (252) 11.22:41
4 1663 Pontus Tillenius Stockholm City Triathlon M35-39 (309) 11.50:38
5 2384 Lennart Nordvall Lenk Consulting M45-49 (521) 13.50:06
+

2012  

2754 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 571 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club M45-49 (64) 10.30:41
2 616 Niklas Gustafson conzumo.com M40-44 (127) 10.34:00
3 1084 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (161) 11.12:25
4 1192 Mikael  Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon M45-49 (187) 11.22:06
5 1891 Greger Wahlstedt Stockholm City Triathlon M50-54 (157) 12.32:10
+

2011  

2790 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 25 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon MPro (7) 8.44:14
2 12 Camilla Larsson Team Tenant & Partner W35-39 (2) 9.52:18
3 333 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (40) 10.02:55
4 688 Henrik Kjellberg Lantau Buffalos M40-44 (165) 10.39:25
5 742 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon M40-44 (184) 10.43:59
+

2010  

2677 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 339 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon M40-44 (63) 10.02:21
2 914 Kenth Jansson Triathlon Syd M40-44 (223) 10.49:39
3 1068 Robert Drottz I2 IF Triathlon M30-34 (227) 11.01:06
+

2009  

2357 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1459 Vesa Hurskainen Markaryds FK M40-44 (359) 11.47:52
+

2008  

2290 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 243 Fredrik Schriever-Abeln Halmstad Triathleterna M35-39 (69) 10.01:38
2 675 Michael Lundgårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon M45-49 (68) 10.47:39
+

2007  

2245 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 548 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna M25-29 (79) 10.37:13
2 1486 Erik Hooft Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M25-29 (146) 12.12:16
3 183 Charlotte Hooft KLUBB SAKNAS W25-29 (26) 13.18:42
+

2006  

2161 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 4 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF M25-29 (3) 8.15:59
2 180 Christina O'konor Tri Team Glos W25-29 (31) 14.02:50
+

2005  

1834 fullföljande , 3 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 6 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF M25-29 (2) 8.21:55
2 674 Rolf Fendrich KLUBB SAKNAS M35-39 11.04:02
3 1231 Fredrik Ljungström KLUBB SAKNAS M25-29 12.17:35
+

2004  

2246 fullföljande , ingen svensk +

2003  

1282 fullföljande , ingen svensk +

2002  

, 1 fullföljande svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 978 Sten Linde Skogshuggarnas IF M35-39 (253) 14.06:31
+