Almere, NLD
http://www.challenge-almere.com/

2012

279 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 84 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (11) 10.24:30
2 104 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M24-39 (48) 10.41:44

2011

247 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 60 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M45-49 (10) 10.20:37

2010

270 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 100 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS M40-44 (20) 10.46:58

2009

274 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 49 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst M45-49 (5) 10.06:08
2 73 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS M24-39 (45) 10.35:43
3 110 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst M24-39 (59) 11.09:42
4 262 Jesper Niklasson Kristianstads Triathlon M24-39 (104) 13.43:22

2008

282 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 202 Kaj Munk Triathlon Väst M40-44 12.14:57
2 201 Jenny Kroon Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon W21-34 12.14:57

2007

317 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Jonas Colting Team B3IT H24 (2) 8.24:17

2006

262 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 44 Magnus Jönsson Triathlon Syd M21-39 (29) 10.12:27

2005

441 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 124 Michael Lundgårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon M40-44 10.38:33

2004

264 fullföljande , 4 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 26 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M21-39 (20) 9.44:37
2 44 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst M21-39 (28) 10.08:49
3 Erik Olsson Triathlon Väst M21-39 (79) 11.31:14
4 261 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst M50-54 (16) 14.10:21

2003

295 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 32 Björn Haring Stockholm City Triathlon M21-39 (25) 9.53:52
2 271 Caj Wessand Tostared M45-49 (25) 13.34:04

2002

308 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 28 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-39 (21) 9.53:35
2 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst M50-54 (13) 12.58:37

2001

329 fullföljande , ingen svensk

2000

404 fullföljande , 1 svensk
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 16 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst 8.58:44

1999

632 fullföljande , 5 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 21 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst 8.44:47
2 40 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 9.20:56
3 106 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst 10.52:03
4 117 Johan von Boisman Triathlon Väst 11.27:15
5 130 Bo Johansson Triathlon Väst 12.16:57

1998

505 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1997

558 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1996

534 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1995

458 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1994

629 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1993

827 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1992

598 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1991

956 fullföljande , 11 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 12 Roland Larsson Luleå CK M1 (12) 8.48:18
2 38 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club M1 (38) 9.30:52
3 46 Kari Aho Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M1 (46) 9.43:14
4 50 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund M4 (1) 9.50:14
5 74 Arvo Kaulio Partille M1 (60) 10.32:04

1990

664 fullföljande , 2 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 301 Jan-Erik Berggren Trollhättan 11.50:11
2 479 Lars Eriksson Kvarnsveden Triathlon 12.52:23

1989

766 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1988

628 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1987

503 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1986

422 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1985

479 fullföljande , 6 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 23 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 9.59:23
2 30 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund 10.06:11
3 31 Tomas Foxegård IK Fyris Triathlon 10.06:54
4 66 Mats Öfverberg KLUBB SAKNAS 10.26:35
5 205 Eva Lindblad IF Göta 11.33:38

1984

291 fullföljande , ingen svensk

1983

136 fullföljande , ingen svensk