Kalmar, SWE
http://www.kalmartri.com/

2011

646 fullföljande , 599 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon M21-34 (1) 8.34:36
2 2 Erik Strand Hedemora Endurance Club M21-34 (2) 8.42:39
3 3 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (3) 8.45:06
4 4 Björn Englund Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (4) 8.45:29
5 5 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (5) 8.50:57

2010

545 fullföljande , 494 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8.35:19
2 2 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon M21-34 (2) 8.37:45
3 3 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (3) 8.50:20
4 4 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (4) 8.56:48
5 5 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap M21-34 (5) 8.58:16

2009

493 fullföljande , 375 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF M21-34 (1) 8.26:24
2 2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8.28:40
3 3 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd M35-39 (1) 8.44:06
4 4 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 8.48:32
5 5 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS M21-34 (4) 8.48:47

2008

451 fullföljande , 357 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8.33:27
2 3 Johan Lundin Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 8.40:18
3 4 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS M21-34 (4) 8.40:45
4 6 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (6) 8.47:44
5 8 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club M21-34 (7) 8.54:32

2007

372 fullföljande , 306 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (1) 8.34:32
2 2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8.47:32
3 3 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 8.59:06
4 4 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 9.06:05
5 5 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd M21-34 (5) 9.06:34

2006

288 fullföljande , 228 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 8.39:03
2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8.47:22
3 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9.08:39
4 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (4) 9.15:44
5 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon W21-34 (1) 9.21:13

2005

182 fullföljande , 182 svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (1) 8.45:36
2 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (2) 8.48:02
3 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (3) 8.57:39
4 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (4) 9.16:22
5 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb M35-39 (1) 9.19:32

2004

, 214 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 8.44:44
2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8.54:57
3 Sven Stolz Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 8.55:20
4 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (4) 8.58:23
5 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9.01:34

2003

, 185 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd M21-34 (1) 9.16:52
2 Anders Höglund Triathlon Väst M21-34 (3) 9.20:32
3 Mikael Lygner Triathlon Väst M21-34 (6) 9.44:05
4 Henrik Wilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team M21-34 (7) 9.48:54
5 Gary Larsson Alingsås CK M21-34 (8) 9.49:25

2002

, 192 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8.42:14
2 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (2) 8.48:47
3 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (3) 9.02:02
4 Stefan Grahn Asics Tri Team M21-34 (4) 9.15:19
5 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9.16:53

2001

, 116 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna M21-34 (1) 8.57:04
2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (2) 8.58:40
3 Jonas Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9.58:45
4 Are Wallin Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 10.03:23
5 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (6) 10.06:22

2000

, 176 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (1) 8.34:45
2 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK M21-34 (2) 9.03:46
3 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK M21-34 (3) 9.15:03
4 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M21-34 (4) 9.20:24
5 Stefan Johansson F14 IF M21-34 (5) 9.27:57

1999

, 157 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Teddy Andersson Triathlon Väst M21-34 (5) 9.31:23
2 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (6) 9.36:36
3 Urban Broms Triathlon Väst M21-34 (8) 9.42:58
4 Anna Svärdström Stockholm City Triathlon Women (1) 9.48:41
5 Tero Nykänen Eskilstuna IK Triathlon M21-34 (10) 10.01:11

1998

, 163 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Stefan Johansson Team F7 M21-34 (4) 9.24:45
2 Per Vikner Västerås Triathlon M35-39 (1) 9.34:15
3 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst M35-39 (2) 9.49:31
4 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon M21-34 (6) 9.52:14
5 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK M21-34 (8) 10.06:19

1997

, 141 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (2) 8.53:09
2 Anders Nilsson Triathlon Väst M21-34 (4) 9.08:20
3 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (5) 9.12:00
4 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner M21-34 (6) 9.17:14
5 0 Örjan Sandler IFK Strömsund M55-59 (7) 9.21:31

1996

Tävlingen gick inte på full distans

1995

, 67 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (1) 9.11:30
2 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M21-34 (2) 9.16:28
3 Rikard Hedelin Sandvik IK Triathlon M21-34 (3) 9.19:42
4 Kari Aho Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon M21-34 (4) 9.26:47
5 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon M21-34 (5) 9.39:17

1994

, 55 fullföljande svenskar
Placering Namn Klubb Åldersklass Tid
1 1 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet M21-34 (1) 9.02:22
2 2 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon M21-34 (2) 9.05:44
3 3 Jan Lundström Sundbybergs IK M21-34 (3) 9.17:11
4 4 Jonas Blom Team F7 M21-34 (4) 9.31:58
5 Jan Wahlberg Sundbybergs IK M21-34 (5) 9.43:58