Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Erik Björkman Kristianstads Triathlon 1.19:30 6.01:57 5.41:03 13.21:00
2 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.18:05 5.39:39 3.44:11 10.50:26
3 Torbjörn Hällström Haninge 1.10:28 5.44:40 6.54:04 14.00:32
4 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF 1.22:13 5.31:04 4.40:50 11.44:34
5 Anders Ledhagen Kyssmangul IF 1.44:21 7.02:56 6.04:30 15.06:01
6 Mats Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.18:16 6.06:48 4.58:20 12.41:21
7 Hans Gerremo Kalmar Simsällskap 1.46:02 6.54:39 5.57:53 14.57:26
8 Ola Silvdahl Triathlon Väst 1.21:13 5.45:23 4.06:26 11.19:53
9 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:39 5.33:44 4.01:59 10.55:22
10 Marcus Thim Tidaholm 1.22:29 5.30:43 4.12:46 11.21:30
11 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:06 5.23:28 4.42:27 11.18:53
12 Christer Blomqvist Gislaveds Triathlon 1.09:52 5.32:39 4.52:33 11.41:37
13 Peter Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:09 5.19:54 4.09:32 10.44:19
14 Björn Stenbrink Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.04:03 4.44:42 3.34:36 9.29:11
15 Kristian Berglin Stockholm 1.29:03 5.52:00 4.00:27 11.30:30
16 Johan Andersson Race & Shine Sports Club 1.16:54 5.30:23 3.33:05 10.28:40
17 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:44 6.59:42 5.22:23 13.57:29
18 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 1.23:34 5.47:47 4.52:30 12.15:50
19 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.00:33 5.26:08 4.30:51 11.03:34
20 Stefan Andersson Moholm 1.37:18 6.02:34 3.56:11 11.47:45
21 Tero Nykänen Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.37:06 6.18:21 4.35:41 12.40:57
22 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.20:44 5.47:32 4.08:44 11.29:04
23 Torgny Hedvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:16 5.09:15 3.54:35 10.36:37
24 Mats Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:48 5.48:49 4.17:02 11.25:51
25 Ulrik Snygg IS Göta 1.06:08 5.08:51 3.30:32 9.51:36
26 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.06:31 5.19:03 3.47:42 10.21:44
27 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 57:20 5.20:26 3.26:56 9.51:07
28 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.10:20 5.30:10 6.08:29 13.00:57
29 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.17:12 5.28:59 4.17:17 11.12:29
30 Danny Veznaver Triathlon Väst 1.02:24 5.20:36 4.14:31 10.45:47
31 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 1.01:50 5.21:51 4.54:47 11.24:24
32 Thony Edelborg Triathlon Väst 1.16:39 5.44:39 3.50:33 10.59:41
33 Fredrik Lundgren Öckerö Triathlon 1.21:25 6.18:31 4.29:27 12.21:32
34 Ulf Gunnarsson Säters IF 1.21:11 6.32:41 4.59:45 13.00:58
35 Linus Pråme Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.09:10 5.22:28 4.38:13 11.29:47
36 Mats Boström Fysiologiska klin. Kalmar 1.14:06 6.24:43 4.07:24 12.17:23
37 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.34:34 6.50:39 5.43:38 14.21:14
38 Jan Castlin Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.52:19 7.03:36 6.20:18 15.33:02
39 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:51 5.37:26 4.19:41 11.17:23
40 Ronnie Petrini Triathlon Väst 1.09:58 6.10:02 4.06:34 11.38:27
41 Britta Alstad Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.22:25 5.48:19 4.55:50 12.15:18
42 Mats Samuelsson Ericsson Sport & Fritid 1.20:41 6.02:58 4.41:27 12.21:17
43 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.09:21 5.13:07 3.58:02 10.34:01
44 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:32 5.11:54 3.58:07 10.22:24
45 Hans Almgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:55 6.20:19 6.08:04 14.02:35
46 David Kangas Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:11 4.56:22 3.57:18 10.14:08
47 Kristian Rybak Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.10:15 5.44:53 3.53:22 11.02:00
48 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:52 5.21:43 4.08:05 10.47:12
49 Mattias Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:22 5.42:52 4.21:32 11.33:48
50 Patric Astren Kristianstads Triathlon 1.23:08 5.37:04 3.23:26 10.34:27
51 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.23:13 5.40:03 4.39:37 12.04:35
52 Rolf Berglund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:39 5.26:04 3.56:15 10.26:41
53 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 57:41 5.01:08 3.09:00 9.12:12
54 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 1.11:31 5.44:27 5.36:19 12.47:55
55 Namn Borttaget KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:24 5.42:46 4.07:15 11.16:06
56 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.09:08 5.19:58 4.28:15 11.07:47
57 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.18:18 6.33:52 6.12:16 14.24:44
58 Ulrika Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.51:08 7.16:13 4.40:04 14.03:06
59 Ulf Lindhe 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.33:27 6.07:26 4.59:23 12.55:24
60 Björn Fredriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:44 5.41:59 4.24:25 11.32:23
61 Olof Tullberg Triathlon Väst 1.19:09 5.23:54 4.09:02 11.04:53
62 Henrik Jaensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:59 5.20:27 5.14:16 11.45:24
63 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.08:08 5.53:05 4.40:43 11.48:13
64 Peter Peinzger Triathlon Syd 1.31:31 6.08:15 4.56:20 12.44:21
65 Magnus Jägerman Triathlon Väst 1.07:29 5.28:28 4.06:11 10.48:17
66 Torbjörn Georgsson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.15:13 6.13:00 5.21:27 13.03:48
67 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.11:56 5.20:55 4.11:14 10.52:14
68 Johan af Bjur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.23:22 5.39:47 4.04:28 11.15:25
69 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap 1.21:04 5.38:29 3.35:40 10.44:47
70 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:27 5.24:23 3.59:27 10.40:16
71 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.20:40 7.05:28 6.41:51 15.21:34
72 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.09:18 5.08:13 3.10:21 9.31:38
73 Mikael Gardell Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 1.00:12 6.46:08 5.39:42 13.36:24
74 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.51:11 7.00:15 6.29:06 15.36:11
75 Staffan Helmestam Möklinta IF 1.28:10 5.45:21 3.48:44 11.08:50
76 Johnny Björkman Early Bird Triathlon 1.19:08 6.10:51 5.10:33 12.55:24
77 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 1.12:43 5.26:39 3.34:41 10.22:59
78 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.11:24 5.47:53 4.49:12 12.00:24
79 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:46 6.05:51 4.53:03 12.45:52
80 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:26 5.07:33 3.39:51 9.55:07
81 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.26:19 5.33:47 4.10:32 11.26:22
82 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 59:32 4.58:49 4.03:21 10.09:21
83 Klas Sjöström ART 1.10:38 5.45:26 4.57:13 12.09:47
84 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:54 5.30:47 5.26:24 12.32:04
85 Johan Strömwall TV Zell Am See 1.01:09 5.02:58 3.46:00 9.56:49
86 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 58:14 4.58:05 3.33:21 9.36:46
87 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.16:24 5.12:00 3.40:04 10.17:12
88 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:38 5.59:03 4.39:06 12.10:03
89 Per Kummetz Tyresö SS 1.13:42 6.03:42 4.08:05 11.38:25
90 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.08:52 5.27:11 4.01:42 10.47:04
91 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.05:31 5.01:30 4.01:29 10.13:34
92 Daniel Söderlund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:11 5.19:10 3.54:52 10.39:01
93 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.03:39 4.54:22 3.55:35 10.00:57
94 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.21:56 5.55:59 3.56:09 11.25:35
95 Henrik Axelsson Örebro 1.17:07 6.36:02 5.34:35 13.43:10
96 Jessica Crafoord Vaggeryd 1.10:32 5.41:38 5.17:32 12.16:14
97 Rikard  Åsander Karlskrona Simsällskap 59:33 5.11:27 3.33:59 9.51:05
98 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:03 5.12:53 3.23:58 9.55:13
99 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 55:51 4.54:15 3.03:19 8.57:48
100 Lennart Peterson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.23:34 5.21:35 4.11:31 11.09:20
101 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:57 5.35:14 3.56:03 10.53:15
102 Olof  Hagander Lunds Lasaretts IF 1.08:09 5.34:56 4.21:16 11.14:33
103 Fredrik  Eriksson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.15:33 5.20:56 3.45:46 10.30:41
104 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 1.00:22 4.57:18 3.13:12 9.15:10
105 Jan-Olof  Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.19:45 5.24:51 3.37:13 10.30:59
106 Hanseric  Orre Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.13:39 5.47:23 4.17:59 11.35:14
107 Roger Hult Lidingö Triathlon 1.13:34 5.44:24 3.46:38 10.53:20
108 Jesper Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:14 5.42:41 4.03:57 11.26:34
109 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:43 5.38:36 3.56:12 10.52:24
110 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 55:24 6.01:26 4.02:17 11.05:46
111 Daniel Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:42 5.27:58 4.03:19 10.53:48
112 Jerry  Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.17:17 5.16:57 4.09:47 10.50:53
113 Jonas Carlander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:35 5.37:02 4.15:27 11.14:48
114 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 57:54 4.54:28 4.54:44 10.51:26
115 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:28 5.31:55 4.36:02 11.33:43
116 Henrik  Bergqvist Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.34:39 6.33:02 4.27:57 12.48:30
117 Mathias Barkhagen Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:06 6.18:53 4.40:19 12.41:57
118 Camilla Larsson Team Tenant & Partner 1.15:36 5.03:38 3.26:36 9.50:21
119 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.01:02 5.11:49 3.40:07 9.58:22
120 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:28 5.13:35 4.25:04 11.08:53
121 Göran Bergqvist Karlshamns Simklubb 1.12:57 6.16:22 4.54:23 12.35:13
122 Philip Berglöf Lidingö Triathlon 58:20 5.14:49 3.25:56 9.45:36
123 Jonas Bergkvist IK NocOut.se 57:20 4.58:54 3.16:56 9.16:36
124 Patrik Ageman Foxfarmaci 1.38:17 5.13:46 3.58:45 11.03:36
125 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.37:10 5.40:41 3.35:51 11.01:30
126 Peter Brodow Skövde Triathlon 1.12:45 5.29:04 5.41:24 12.32:48
127 Henrik Hansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:31 5.24:40 4.36:09 11.16:06
128 Johan Enge Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:06 5.50:22 5.13:09 12.51:02
129 Magnus Hellström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.33:12 6.33:34 4.13:13 12.33:07
130 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 1.52:00 6.38:57 4.19:14 13.07:33
131 David Lilljegren AXA Sports Club 1.29:22 6.00:19 4.34:42 12.22:11
132 Michael Södermalm Triathlon Väst 1.31:09 6.09:43 5.05:37 13.08:28
133 Lars Nordin Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.12:29 5.51:42 4.23:29 11.36:34
134 Emma Graaf Cykelcity triathlon 1.00:33 5.19:06 3.29:51 9.53:41
135 Lena Holmgren I2 IF Triathlon 1.04:59 5.28:36 3.21:06 9.59:12
136 Elenor Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:00 6.46:15 4.13:31 12.47:51
137 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.22:36 6.07:46 4.48:29 12.27:51
138 Caroline Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.16:53 7.18:39 5.32:26 14.20:06
139 Erika Rosenbaum Seven Triathlon 1.11:42 6.24:36 4.22:00 12.04:46
140 Marcus Larsson Gotlands IdrottsCenter 58:36 4.55:24 3.07:18 9.07:18
141 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 58:53 4.59:34 3.07:56 9.09:53
142 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.00:34 5.07:06 4.04:14 10.17:59
143 Tobias Edin Triathlon Väst 1.00:47 5.20:09 3.56:05 10.22:18
144 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.03:04 4.57:10 3.20:33 9.27:12
145 Alexander Åström-Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:58 5.12:33 4.36:26 10.54:59
146 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 1.12:09 5.58:55 4.28:11 11.44:18
147 Anders Ekholm Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.08:27 5.10:41 3.51:09 10.17:38
148 Per Mattsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.21:28 5.50:53 3.41:46 11.01:59
149 Björn Strid Stockholm City Triathlon 57:57 5.06:34 3.53:42 10.04:42
150 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.09:28 5.28:51 5.40:44 12.27:23
151 Joakim Almlöf Nordialog 1.03:31 5.24:03 5.27:03 12.09:21
152 Per-Olof Fix Dalregementets IF 1.21:42 5.48:12 4.49:16 12.16:31
153 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.14:14 5.53:55 3.57:56 11.14:52
154 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:57 5.33:14 4.05:03 10.55:20
155 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 1.27:16 5.42:48 4.29:46 11.55:21
156 Emil Rydh Triathlon Väst 1.13:04 6.10:04 4.42:58 12.12:38
157 Fredrik Adolfsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.08:00 5.03:17 3.47:01 10.06:55
158 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:06 5.17:37 4.13:06 10.46:38
159 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:12 5.27:35 4.03:04 10.57:39
160 Henrik Åsing Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:46 5.46:37 4.18:22 11.25:23
161 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.02:58 5.33:02 4.37:07 11.22:37
162 Morgan Svensson Mellerud 1.13:13 5.36:43 4.11:54 11.07:55
163 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.09:08 5.28:40 4.35:22 11.20:37
164 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:36 5.29:18 4.11:04 10.56:48
165 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.08:12 5.07:58 3.20:36 9.41:46
166 Erik Åström Skövde Triathlon 1.09:20 5.13:43 4.28:25 10.57:44
167 Emil Svärdh Kristianstads Triathlon 1.00:02 5.22:58 4.20:03 10.52:53
168 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:54 5.23:36 4.33:05 11.21:59
169 Lars Ekblom I2 IF Triathlon 1.31:15 6.03:27 4.31:49 12.19:35
170 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.18:14 6.15:48 5.25:49 13.15:33
171 Mika Ojala GOIF Tjalve 1.17:23 6.09:18 6.48:21 14.25:22
172 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.23:27 5.55:54 5.17:28 12.46:01
173 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Triathlon 1.19:24 5.31:16 4.03:10 11.00:59
174 Lars Holmberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.19:39 5.52:03 4.07:50 11.30:45
175 Thomas Pettersson Skärholmen 1.22:45 6.33:43 4.46:01 12.54:47
176 Jörgen Ohlsson AXA Sports Club 1.43:09 6.34:37 6.13:34 14.48:21
177 Kent Johansson Hindås 1.57:14 6.49:49 4.08:55 13.12:45
178 Stefan Aldén Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.39:02 6.20:52 6.22:18 14.45:08
179 Axel Sjöstedt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:22 5.14:17 3.38:55 10.03:45
180 Tommy Jensen Active Island 1.22:09 6.03:46 5.49:47 13.25:47
181 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.03:07 5.09:47 3.20:45 9.38:54
182 Lars Barnekow Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.02:46 5.00:54 3.06:14 9.16:27
183 Martin Sedin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.19:19 5.49:46 6.29:41 13.51:58
184 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 1.30:06 5.57:28 5.02:24 12.42:50
185 Fredrik Bergman Utbrytarna SK 1.11:48 5.30:52 4.46:22 11.39:37
186 Emil Johansson Simklubben RAN 1.31:19 6.00:05 5.08:44 12.55:14
187 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.01:10 5.35:33 4.20:00 11.01:52
188 Björn Markström Kalmar RC Triathlon 56:12 5.27:04 3.30:00 9.59:32
189 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 57:51 5.01:15 3.20:15 9.25:06
190 Simon Eriksson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:06 5.09:48 3.16:49 9.43:33
191 Tommie Nilsson Alnö Race Team 1.16:20 5.42:29 4.53:39 12.04:54
192 Johan Rignäs Triathlon Väst 1.12:20 6.14:41 4.13:50 11.50:41
193 Marcus Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:17 6.13:58 5.23:22 12.55:56
194 Mattias Haegerstam Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.30:28 6.03:36 4.54:20 12.43:15
195 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:24 6.45:54 5.40:41 14.28:01
196 Annika Åström UBSS Triathlon 1.00:42 6.04:45 3.55:44 11.08:01
197 Olof Häggström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.01:14 5.05:43 3.10:54 9.24:08
198 Andreas Malmsten Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.14:10 5.25:29 4.19:37 11.07:38
199 Franz Hellberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.02:02 4.53:10 4.01:42 10.04:33
200 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:11 5.23:51 3.47:53 10.35:08
201 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.09:16 5.00:20 3.26:33 9.41:16
202 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:03 5.45:30 4.31:55 11.54:00
203 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.36:29 5.43:26 4.40:06 12.14:11
204 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.24:56 6.12:56 6.18:05 14.18:53
205 Anna Mattsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:37 6.02:23 3.55:15 11.18:49
206 Monica Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.24:26 5.41:17 4.01:44 11.16:02
207 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.13:48 6.05:55 3.54:56 11.27:00
208 Hanna Leena Thim Kalmar Simsällskap 1.11:30 6.20:54 5.11:54 12.59:22
209 Sophie Berg Onyx Sports Club 1.16:21 5.30:27 4.10:26 11.02:07
210 Lukas Svärd Nacka 1.07:19 5.04:13 3.39:15 9.55:12
211 John Forsell Västerås Triathlon 1.06:29 5.10:21 3.30:22 9.52:28
212 Daniel Schreiber Väsby SS Triathlon 1.07:18 5.38:36 3.41:09 10.33:33
213 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.07:10 5.34:10 4.04:47 10.56:15
214 Henrik Forslund Sundbyberg 54:48 5.21:44 4.04:24 10.29:56
215 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.19:58 5.37:35 3.36:32 10.45:55
216 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.24:01 5.41:55 4.07:36 11.23:26
217 Mats Näsholm Hemsö IF 1.16:22 5.32:03 4.41:48 11.41:57
218 Magnus Ringström Solvikingarna 1.05:21 5.27:42 4.13:51 10.55:17
219 Patrik Bolander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:54 5.54:20 5.04:16 12.13:31
220 Andreas Johansson Luleå 1.20:25 6.02:49 4.17:12 11.52:47
221 Per Gunnarsson Kalmar 1.26:39 6.07:40 4.33:04 12.18:56
222 Adam Kämpe Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:13 5.36:20 6.24:21 13.41:50
223 Jan Hansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:20 5.40:34 4.13:15 11.31:28
224 Gustav Nilsson Team Vidrig 1.30:42 5.44:09 4.36:43 12.01:02
225 Patrik Lannergård IK Fyris Triathlon 1.19:29 5.50:27 4.12:29 11.31:08
226 Christoffer Ask Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:18 5.32:58 3.34:04 10.58:48
227 Anders Mattisson MPGI /Malmö Polisens Gymnastik och Idrottsförening 1.06:44 5.36:46 4.27:24 11.22:30
228 Michael Norberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.20:49 5.24:17 4.16:59 11.23:53
229 Jarmo Hiulumäki Norrköping Triathlon 1.30:53 6.07:04 4.28:40 12.20:31
230 Christoffer With Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.35:16 6.07:31 4.38:45 12.36:31
231 Jimmy Jonasson Flextronics IF 1.28:52 6.39:55 4.36:20 12.56:47
232 Peter Balonius Västerås Löparklubb 1.27:57 5.35:55 4.11:35 11.22:43
233 Patrik Enberg Sundbyberg 1.55:43 6.44:34 5.24:58 14.26:16
234 Carl-Magnus Helgegren LuleKamraterna 1.22:10 5.57:19 4.20:35 11.55:29
235 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.08:00 5.37:22 4.47:16 11.40:11
236 Seth Olsson Luleå 1.42:53 6.38:54 4.57:55 13.36:42
237 Joakim Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 7.13:21 5.39:50 5.04:10 12.11:27
238 Tomas Grönberg LuleKamraterna 1.28:34 6.54:55 4.58:34 13.40:06
239 Anders Cronholm Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.19:09 5.53:48 4.31:57 11.55:43
240 Jonas Djurback Team B3IT 49:33 4.42:23 3.09:33 8.44:08
241 Marcus Eriksson Stockholm 1.01:35 5.10:51 3.22:21 9.40:10
242 Mikael Drott IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.23:42 6.08:55 4.12:12 12.00:08
243 Fredrik Stjärnvy Torslanda 1.17:10 6.55:50 5.31:21 14.02:29
244 Fredrik Åström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 59:46 5.17:44 3.34:53 9.57:45
245 Jens Listrup KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:52 5.11:49 4.02:38 10.45:00
246 Benjamin Lindahl KLUBB SAKNAS 1.01:06 5.58:53 4.25:16 11.32:49
247 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon 49:31 4.41:58 3.11:59 8.46:57
248 Johan Kärner Dalregementets IF 1.00:12 4.48:17 3.11:34 9.04:12
249 Marcus Franson AXA Sports Club 1.16:30 5.46:22 4.26:53 11.41:41
250 Henrik Thunberg Halmstad Triathleterna 1.53:49 6.13:59 5.54:05 14.18:20
251 Oscar Bryngelsson Triathlon Väst 2.01:33 5.44:31 5.40:00 13.36:01
252 Oskar Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:32 5.23:52 5.05:02 11.44:13
253 Jacob Strömberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 53:43 5.31:38 3.09:38 9.40:48
254 Erik Höglund Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.03:10 5.20:42 3.30:40 10.00:40
255 Christian Merup GoTri Club 1.11:48 5.20:36 3.12:47 9.49:52
256 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:33 5.53:48 5.17:58 12.28:38
257 Henrik Larm 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:51 5.33:38 4.18:13 11.20:12
258 Alexander Caspersson Triathlon Väst 1.19:45 6.04:15 5.46:47 13.29:59
259 Sara Asp Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.00:29 5.36:49 3.27:44 10.09:54
260 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.19:01 5.41:43 3.36:33 10.42:59
261 Malin Påhlsson Frosta multisportklubb 1.20:26 5.49:15 4.30:02 11.47:45
262 Lovisa Tobieson IK NocOut.se 1.25:20 6.51:22 5.52:19 14.20:02
263 Nicklas Persson Østmarka ILTriathlon 1.23:00 6.15:01 4.49:06 12.37:20
264 Andreas Trillelv Halmstad Triathleterna 1.17:57 5.46:49 3.53:58 11.07:00
265 Martin Stoll Alnö Race Team 1.15:01 5.19:02 3.34:49 10.16:18
266 Fredrik Bidevind Utbrytarna SK 1.21:01 5.47:17 4.31:03 11.46:42
267 Per Andersson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.13:24 6.09:57 4.35:44 12.10:59
268 Erik Stomrud Kalmar Simsällskap 1.16:07 6.05:36 4.01:59 11.37:15
269 Reine Jacobsson Triathlon Väst 1.58:43 6.21:02 4.11:27 12.42:49
270 Joakim Sternhufvud Triathlon Väst 1.20:00 6.38:42 5.41:58 13.52:06
271 Hasan Bahtijaragic Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:38 5.39:54 4.05:06 11.11:51
272 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:13 5.10:31 4.21:15 10.45:54
273 Andreas Mattisson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.22:49 5.57:38 4.59:10 12.35:53
274 Gustav Runeborg AXA Sports Club 1.12:54 5.44:00 4.44:11 11.50:36
275 Thomas Höög Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:26 6.41:02 5.56:22 14.05:15
276 Göran Jeverud Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:39 7.29:43 5.56:43 15.21:58
277 Jenny Vidarsson AXA Sports Club 1.18:21 5.58:13 5.03:59 12.30:43
278 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:40 5.55:25 4.12:25 11.37:17
279 Desiree Falk Olsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:24 5.35:02 3.53:32 10.54:45
280 Susanne Dalsätt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.28:21 6.33:36 4.32:49 12.44:29
281 Maria Wahlund Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.30:45 7.31:17 5.54:50 15.13:17
282 Christoffer Rappe Triathlon Väst 1.02:22 5.00:26 4.24:40 10.32:46
283 Daniel Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:59 4.56:54 3.27:15 9.49:54
284 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.03:05 5.23:47 4.02:47 10.33:56
285 Lars Nordenson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:22 5.35:02 3.32:43 10.20:57
286 Staffan Lyth Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:02 5.45:31 4.38:07 11.35:39
287 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.10:15 5.05:15 3.28:35 9.54:17
288 Tobias Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.14:20 6.11:24 4.11:22 11.44:22
289 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.01:09 5.24:00 3.40:52 10.13:02
290 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club 1.06:32 5.13:59 3.34:27 10.00:16
291 Tomas Johansson Team 2XU 1.06:04 5.20:34 3.09:33 9.43:12
292 Nicholas Thalén Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.09:47 5.28:39 3.46:21 10.35:15
293 Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.11:35 5.43:14 4.36:35 11.37:23
294 Patrik Andersson SLK Oxelösund 1.09:11 5.25:47 4.31:10 11.19:32
295 Patrik Sundholm Skövde Triathlon 1.16:26 5.14:54 4.08:01 10.48:40
296 Carl Wennertorp Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:06 5.32:19 3.55:31 10.49:26
297 Kenneth Boman LuleKamraterna 1.52:58 5.53:24 3.30:46 11.29:02
298 Mattias Björk Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.28:59 5.56:48 5.07:40 12.47:12
299 Thomas Arnebrant Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:21 5.49:06 3.45:20 10.58:50
300 Anders Engström I2 IF Triathlon 1.13:38 5.24:21 4.43:42 11.34:39
301 Simon E Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.14:43 5.15:11 3.57:53 10.33:54
302 Fredrik Liljeblad Norrköping Triathlon 1.28:14 6.24:59 4.43:57 12.49:23
303 Johan Claesson IK NocOut.se 1.25:07 6.08:57 4.55:18 12.39:48
304 Jörgen Hedlund Ljusdals CK 1.19:37 6.02:44 4.34:04 12.07:21
305 Per Karlsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.18:28 6.26:38 6.52:48 14.52:24
306 Johan Liedberg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:10 5.50:03 4.54:41 12.21:07
307 Jörgen Holmqvist Alnö Race Team 1.57:03 7.04:34 5.26:03 14.38:56
308 Johan Mörhammar Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:39 6.48:30 6.20:35 14.30:29
309 Anette Dahlberg AXA Sports Club 56:55 5.49:00 3.56:06 10.49:08
310 Milla Wimmerstedt Triathlon Syd 1.40:31 7.06:34 6.01:53 14.57:35
311 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team 1.09:12 5.15:45 3.22:02 9.51:40
312 Joacim Rangedahl I2 IF Triathlon 57:59 5.19:20 4.21:05 10.45:06
313 Patrik Lilja Team Kungälv IS 1.20:26 5.21:07 4.47:21 11.39:35
314 Pär Rydqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:39 5.27:32 4.21:37 11.02:23
315 Ulrik Persson Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.03:33 5.55:43 4.38:27 11.49:06
316 Espen Amundsen Triathlon Väst 1.11:21 5.14:23 4.04:49 10.40:08
317 Sven Löfvenberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.12:22 5.09:14 5.07:38 11.37:38
318 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.27:21 5.51:04 5.50:02 13.26:25
319 Anders Bergh Roden Triathlon Club 1.09:09 5.30:51 4.46:29 11.32:13
320 Martin Malmberg AXA Sports Club 1.21:17 5.33:59 3.56:28 11.02:50
321 Mikael Holmer Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:41 5.58:29 4.31:16 11.48:32
322 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:02 5.10:55 4.15:45 11.11:03
323 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.16:49 5.41:49 4.35:45 11.43:44
324 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.21:49 5.51:32 4.27:14 11.54:40
325 Niclas Gustafsson Fredrikshof IF CK 1.25:29 5.14:35 4.46:59 11.36:50
326 Mikael Fischer Triathlon Väst 1.33:52 5.57:20 5.32:24 13.13:10
327 Fredrik Blomgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:38 6.10:46 4.36:50 12.40:42
328 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.35:31 6.00:10 4.26:21 12.16:32
329 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.29:56 6.30:24 5.13:54 13.24:26
330 Roland Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 1.10:07 5.26:11 3.38:10 10.20:38
331 Lennart Olsson Stockholm City Triathlon 55:35 5.21:56 4.05:52 10.31:40
332 Per Ljung SLK Oxelösund 1.17:45 5.26:48 4.28:32 11.21:12
333 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.21:26 6.02:07 3.40:25 11.15:28
334 Patrik Rosén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:04 6.04:28 4.25:20 11.49:36
335 Peter Bleckert Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.19:28 5.42:32 3.39:57 10.50:54
336 Patrik Fajersson Lidan Tri Club 1.17:13 5.57:12 4.30:32 11.53:14
337 Jonas Ericson Fredrikshof IF CK 1.31:56 6.15:01 4.42:16 12.41:46
338 Håkan Sjögren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.28:42 5.48:13 4.38:41 12.07:54
339 Ola Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:20 5.46:22 4.17:49 11.45:44
340 Christofer Adding AXA Sports Club 1.48:39 6.24:20 5.02:49 13.40:00
341 Lars Hällgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:05 7.05:16 6.01:24 14.31:15
342 Patrik Holst IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:54 5.54:27 5.56:25 13.21:56
343 Peter Mattisson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:07 5.43:37 4.40:20 11.51:44
344 Anders Gunnarsson IFK Österbymo 1.18:02 5.21:23 3.51:06 10.37:07
345 Lars Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:42 5.28:52 5.30:08 12.27:58
346 Dante Ogebratt Fredrikshof IF CK 1.48:53 6.23:26 4.47:58 13.18:52
347 Lennart Jonsson IK Wilske 1.44:58 7.01:42 5.15:15 14.20:15
348 Johan Strömstedt AXA Sports Club 1.29:36 6.22:23 5.08:31 13.14:42
349 Sanna Duvebrant Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:38 5.51:37 3.47:11 11.01:31
350 Dino Pjanic Simklubben RAN 1.10:13 4.58:40 3.24:08 9.38:22
351 Roger Petersson Hisings Backa 1.10:35 5.12:45 5.04:35 11.40:44
352 Mattias Krantz Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:03 5.18:54 4.08:53 10.52:58
353 Thomas Jonsson Gustavsberg 2.10:08 6.45:33 5.43:27 14.59:08
354 Jakob Johansen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:44 5.18:03 4.54:35 11.45:50
355 Mattias Markenstrand IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.08:52 5.51:03 3.50:15 10.56:57
356 Fredrik Lüdtke KLUBB SAKNAS 1.30:58 6.39:16 5.21:21 13.51:15
357 Kristoffer Ahlin Sala 1.14:26 5.06:20 3.22:57 9.49:27
358 Johannes Knoll Team Blekinge 1.02:47 4.56:10 3.38:58 9.42:39
359 Magnus Högfeldt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:59 5.22:22 3.29:00 10.15:11
360 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 1.12:32 5.14:34 3.27:18 10.00:50
361 Tobias Brohlin Nyköping 1.08:33 5.16:29 3.43:43 10.13:53
362 Simon Borg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.07:47 5.09:00 3.27:33 9.50:14
363 Henrik Blåder KLUBB SAKNAS 1.10:56 4.55:49 3.29:05 9.42:00
364 Robert Westman Falun 58:23 5.06:23 3.25:09 9.33:37
365 Rickard Svensson Halmstad 1.10:03 5.15:22 3.49:48 10.21:03
366 Johan Christiansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.08:30 5.12:20 3.29:07 9.55:20
367 Henrik Magnusson Göteborg 1.11:03 5.04:33 4.13:39 10.35:24
368 Jacob Nyström Tranås 1.05:51 5.08:46 3.21:40 9.41:40
369 Jani Lassila SOK Knallen Borås 1.11:19 5.07:33 3.24:50 9.51:29
370 Thomas Emilsson Spånga 55:51 4.58:47 3.40:22 9.41:04
371 Magnus Evertsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.07:21 5.40:47 3.44:20 10.45:06
372 Johan Lantz Täby 1.08:54 5.23:04 3.54:29 10.33:30
373 Andreas Östergren Bromma 1.13:17 5.24:32 4.14:58 11.02:05
374 Marcus Alexandersson Glasriket RC 1.06:31 5.09:57 3.53:11 10.17:10
375 Christian Sörqvist Åmål 59:31 5.09:51 3.51:20 10.08:23
376 Simon Boqvist Stockholm 1.16:16 4.59:35 3.49:11 10.09:41
377 Jonny Lanz Bälinge 1.16:26 5.29:44 3.29:34 10.24:23
378 Jenny Eliasson Västerås 1.15:58 4.59:56 4.15:45 10.37:25
379 Mikael Raita Täby 1.08:29 5.39:15 3.35:10 10.30:04
380 Håkan Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:06 5.04:03 3.57:32 10.22:12
381 Henrik Häglund Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.24:20 5.18:53 3.33:26 10.22:27
382 Carl-Emil Nettelman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:50 5.18:08 5.41:58 12.30:38
383 Mattias Björkegren Västervik 1.02:07 5.11:55 4.30:29 10.51:55
384 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.25:41 5.42:18 4.05:45 11.22:59
385 Carina Forsberg Hammarö 1.13:47 5.34:51 4.06:23 11.00:08
386 Håkan Bylerius I2 IF Triathlon 1.12:30 5.37:19 3.38:01 10.37:27
387 Johan Agestam Östersund 1.15:35 5.21:27 4.19:57 11.04:58
388 David Bergström Falun 1.13:27 5.22:19 4.01:00 10.44:54
389 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 1.16:04 5.05:53 3.27:26 9.56:57
390 Magnus Andersson Oskarshamn 1.15:37 5.27:35 3.54:14 10.49:55
391 Simon Wahlström Östersund 1.05:35 5.20:03 4.02:31 10.35:48
392 Tommy Torwald Nacka 1.22:42 5.58:34 4.36:39 12.09:45
393 Tommy Karlsson Johanneshov 1.17:28 5.27:34 4.02:28 10.57:07
394 Johan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:16 5.14:03 4.46:14 11.23:59
395 Peo Carlsson Kalmar 1.16:59 5.08:51 4.03:38 10.38:19
396 Johan Walldén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:35 5.32:40 4.45:29 11.45:40
397 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.12:51 5.14:48 3.44:40 10.25:00
398 Anna Hellström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:15 5.29:11 3.24:34 10.07:59
399 Henrik Ahlqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:54 5.17:45 5.13:15 11.56:03
400 Staffan Martinsson Falkenberg 1.07:05 5.27:05 4.30:32 11.12:34
401 Niklas Persson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:43 5.34:56 4.51:35 11.53:21
402 Kristoffer Lindén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:22 5.41:33 4.12:45 11.20:30
403 Johan Olsson Göteborg 1.14:04 5.33:33 3.41:15 10.35:43
404 Susanna Milikic Torslanda 1.12:54 5.32:10 4.06:23 10.59:35
405 Hans Borgström Borlänge 1.23:15 5.38:57 4.05:21 11.18:51
406 Jenny Andersson Strängnäs 2.02:05 7.14:48 5.36:31 15.08:31
407 Magnus Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:13 5.19:48 3.54:42 10.47:19
408 Oskar Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:05 6.53:33 5.10:30 13.31:49
409 Per Andervi Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:36 5.54:08 5.30:10 12.46:57
410 Katrin Andreasson Saltsjö-Boo 1.36:48 6.08:57 6.52:18 14.50:45
411 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:12 5.53:22 4.47:24 12.03:55
412 Mats Byström Kalmar 1.15:07 6.39:21 5.00:48 13.09:15
413 Emil Bäcklund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:16 5.19:37 3.19:46 10.12:52
414 Martin Candestam Katrineholm 1.11:18 5.08:09 4.22:43 10.52:13
415 Dennis Dahlgren Stockholm 1.28:15 6.20:35 4.01:07 12.03:11
416 Fredrik Davidsson Vårgårda 1.22:22 6.07:55 4.45:00 12.25:17
417 Tomas Dehlin Nässjö 1.25:33 6.15:23 5.28:40 13.17:49
418 Simon Du Rietz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:36 5.28:07 4.36:19 11.35:37
419 Maria Ekström Bjärnum 1.18:46 6.11:07 4.11:44 11.49:03
420 Stephan Engström Mörbylånga 1.20:40 5.13:25 4.00:22 10.41:28
421 Ricardo Entenza Bromma 1.21:36 6.20:59 6.17:29 14.17:41
422 Klaes Erixon Malmö 1.06:31 6.09:12 6.33:58 14.02:04
423 Henrik Erlandsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.38:37 5.22:17 4.27:05 11.38:40
424 Henrik Ernerot Stockholm 1.51:55 6.45:12 4.36:01 13.25:42
425 Lars Frick Stockholm 1.26:55 6.00:07 4.21:37 12.00:21
426 Anders Gustafsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.27:45 6.40:30 5.35:04 14.09:48
427 Michael Hall Kalmar 1.31:31 7.11:09 6.32:20 15.31:52
428 Henrik Hallberg Borgholm 1.38:53 6.50:22 5.27:08 14.08:49
429 Benny Halvarsson Täby 1.38:53 5.57:41 4.05:56 11.49:36
430 Jonas Hamner Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:00 5.30:30 4.19:37 11.23:42
431 Martin Hed Hultsfreds LK 1.15:41 5.46:54 5.25:04 12.36:27
432 Mikael Hellgren Högsby 1.31:42 6.03:47 4.32:13 12.14:00
433 Erik Holmgren Åkersberga 1.32:20 6.58:56 6.07:28 14.54:33
434 Liselott Håkansson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.26:11 5.54:15 3.57:43 11.26:44
435 Per Jaensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:06 6.16:48 5.10:02 13.09:07
436 Jakob Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.17:39 5.56:12 4.17:48 11.41:58
437 Anders Jalmander Rockneby 1.21:58 5.41:37 4.28:19 11.44:20
438 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 1.22:43 6.03:51 4.10:27 11.44:38
439 Fredrik Kaskela Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.24:37 5.44:48 5.08:01 12.30:00
440 Maarit Kaskela Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.27:18 6.43:06 5.48:59 14.22:34
441 Ingrid Kjellström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:20 5.56:05 4.15:45 12.00:54
442 Elias Kämpe Västerhaninge 1.54:32 6.16:43 4.34:31 13.00:38
443 Roberto Lavado Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:30 5.58:28 4.18:52 11.43:50
444 Peter Lendrop Team Blekinge 1.13:15 5.44:58 3.50:23 11.02:13
445 Lotta Lilljequist Nybrostrand 1.25:58 5.46:14 5.01:36 12.25:08
446 Mattias Lindell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:02 5.58:16 3.46:05 11.19:13
447 Fredrik Lindgren Nybrostrand 1.26:24 6.24:41 6.36:21 14.49:25
448 Niklas Lindqvist Oskarshamn 1.26:16 6.45:37 5.10:40 13.42:13
449 Jonas Littorin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:33 5.47:54 4.51:38 12.11:02
450 Erik Livéus Sundbyberg 1.16:27 6.06:48 4.25:46 12.01:13
451 Carina Ljung Danderyd 1.23:57 6.39:40 5.52:44 14.12:41
452 Susanne Lorinder Österskär 1.24:03 5.36:42 4.07:18 11.15:22
453 Stefan Lyrholm Stockholm 1.48:26 6.13:08 5.49:05 14.08:39
454 Petra Lönneberg Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.18:07 6.02:02 4.39:56 12.10:20
455 Carl-Adam Markborn Stockholm 1.30:18 5.39:50 4.02:35 11.25:18
456 Peter Marklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:42 5.16:38 4.37:34 11.14:49
457 Ann-Charlotte Mengel Motala 2.12:40 7.04:56 5.30:14 15.04:21
458 Magnus Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:36 5.36:33 4.15:17 11.45:37
459 Sten Nielsen Bergkvara 1.27:35 6.14:30 5.17:26 13.14:04
460 Björn Nilsson Vallentuna 1.19:59 6.03:48 4.15:33 11.50:14
461 Eva Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.21:57 5.58:54 4.51:09 12.26:28
462 Per Erik Nordman Stockholm 1.25:20 6.06:34 4.07:26 11.50:32
463 Hanna Nordqvist Stockholm 1.15:01 6.03:03 3.40:17 11.06:37
464 Patrik Norlander Sundsvall 1.32:47 6.07:40 4.42:49 12.35:31
465 Mattias Norräng IK NocOut.se 1.21:58 5.26:11 4.09:56 11.04:13
466 Per Nyquist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.19:40 6.02:12 4.19:12 11.48:26
467 Mika Nyyssönen Stockholm 1.17:27 6.05:25 4.47:08 12.24:16
468 Daniel Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:27 6.23:27 4.56:53 13.07:02
469 Oskar Ottosson Stockholm 1.36:44 6.19:02 4.44:17 12.56:21
470 Jean Passchier Åkersberga 1.14:34 5.26:20 4.22:53 11.14:00
471 Helena Persson Halmstad 1.38:06 6.26:21 4.39:03 12.59:27
472 Mattias Persson Halmstad 1.20:05 5.09:57 4.53:36 11.32:31
473 Ulrika Persson Hägersten 1.25:01 7.07:53 5.03:41 13.51:19
474 Stefan Petersson Glasriket RC 1.06:29 5.39:21 4.21:02 11.20:23
475 Can Pettersen Stockholm 1.20:30 5.49:13 3.47:21 11.06:33
476 Bo Porshed Karlskrona 1.45:20 6.46:21 5.12:55 14.08:54
477 Petter Runesson Frövi 1.36:39 6.13:01 5.18:15 13.22:45
478 Mikael Rydström Triathlon Väst 1.19:25 5.52:36 4.32:19 11.56:56
479 Mattias Sannerholm Lindome 1.23:31 6.19:27 4.16:53 12.17:51
480 Peter Schmidt IS Göta 1.07:31 6.16:17 4.56:24 12.32:31
481 Philip Schröderheim Saltsjö-Boo 1.26:10 5.27:17 3.53:50 11.02:17
482 Jonatan Schwamberg Bromma 1.45:47 5.48:27 4.55:09 12.46:39
483 Patrik Sjörs Borlänge 1.17:21 5.51:00 3.55:04 11.16:06
484 Mattias Sjöstrand Åsa 1.26:02 6.13:22 5.01:08 13.00:49
485 Kave Soultani Stockholm 1.18:23 5.48:11 4.00:17 11.18:50
486 Lindha Stolpe Uppsala 1.40:49 7.35:00 6.01:00 15.41:24
487 Johanna Sundberg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.03:21 5.57:54 4.41:15 11.49:32
488 Jessica Sundh Kungsör 1.12:47 5.50:03 5.07:49 12.20:10
489 Emanuel Svensson Glasriket RC 1.18:34 5.28:31 4.43:32 11.38:32
490 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:31 5.11:30 3.48:21 10.14:09
491 Magnus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.32:42 5.39:54 4.56:50 12.25:08
492 Roger Svensson Täby 1.12:30 5.38:44 4.53:39 11.55:27
493 Tomas Sydfors Enskede 1.27:40 5.48:44 4.15:53 11.44:39
494 Gustav Söderström Oxelösund 59:49 5.23:31 4.23:02 10.52:53
495 Johnny Toldnes Stockholm 1.14:21 5.41:21 3.59:13 11.07:03
496 Jonas Törndahl SOK Knallen Borås 1.13:32 5.02:57 4.16:13 10.39:42
497 Christian Törnqvist Täby 1.24:56 5.44:01 4.11:14 11.30:16
498 Helena Vågberg Stockholm 1.19:59 5.50:22 3.49:17 11.07:32
499 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 1.16:18 5.23:14 5.19:43 12.07:50
500 Roger Zällh Täby 1.21:41 5.40:32 3.55:15 11.09:01
501 Mikael Granath Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:00 5.26:02 4.35:03 11.21:37
502 Andreas Tronsén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:40 5.34:57 3.59:51 11.06:04
503 Peter Nilsson Höör 1.09:58 6.08:11 5.31:25 12.58:23
504 Filip Jakobsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.22:39 5.55:03 4.47:26 12.21:38
505 Johan Schubert Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.21:57 6.07:07 5.52:25 13.29:44
506 Lotta Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.38:58 6.34:08 4.39:26 13.08:04
507 Pär Renman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:05 4.54:13 3.15:05 9.24:04
508 Urban Printz KLUBB SAKNAS 1.10:07 7.54:22 6.00:18 15.30:41
509 Matilda Wallergård Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:50 6.05:17 4.46:02 12.24:51
510 Michaela Wallin Stockholm 1.17:40 6.00:26 4.24:59 11.51:38
511 Thomas Warenius Haninge 1.34:33 5.39:05 4.12:44 11.36:53
512 Tomas Winter Solna 1.19:27 5.46:11 3.43:20 11.01:26
513 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.36:49 6.08:08 4.39:17 12.46:20
514 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 49:26 4.38:10 4.04:06 9.35:31
515 Jessica Åhlund Halmstad Triathleterna 59:48 5.48:11 3.57:57 10.49:56
516 Julia Lundquist Nybro 1.06:16 6.23:03 4.26:31 12.00:50
517 Maria Pettersson Fredrikstad 1.17:04 6.03:45 4.32:04 12.03:03
518 Amanda Lahti Göteborg 1.24:53 6.26:55 4.06:47 12.09:43
519 Joanna Olsson Stockholm City Triathlon 58:19 6.38:08 4.44:06 12.32:33
520 Emma Ek Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:39 6.23:17 5.02:29 13.05:09
521 Mathilda Söderbäck Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:45 6.26:25 4.46:01 13.05:49
522 Vera Antonov Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:50 7.13:24 4.53:00 13.41:32
523 Rebecka Johansson Västerås 1.01:20 5.26:07 3.40:12 10.12:50
524 Saga Gullberg Kungsbacka 1.07:47 5.27:49 3.55:56 10.36:17
525 Susie Moonan Hägersten 53:40 6.23:05 3.54:09 11.17:41
526 Emmy Benderix Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:00 5.59:56 3.46:33 11.24:45
527 Ronja Dareflod Mora 1.15:51 5.58:26 4.02:01 11.26:04
528 Josephine Tjernström Sundbyberg 1.01:23 6.16:51 4.00:12 11.27:15
529 Rebecka Harding Stockholm 1.18:33 6.09:52 4.10:32 11.45:56
530 Therese Larsson Kristinehamn 1.20:41 6.07:49 4.10:39 11.46:51
531 Johanna Dahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:34 5.56:02 4.34:06 12.06:41
532 Malin Hellberg Göteborg 1.16:00 5.57:27 4.42:49 12.09:19
533 Evelina Lundström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.33:04 6.12:20 4.18:57 12.16:39
534 Mari Olsén Huddinge 1.28:57 6.27:08 4.13:57 12.18:53
535 Josefine Sjöström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:24 6.28:04 4.18:35 12.25:34
536 Emma Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:50 6.08:51 4.45:51 12.44:58
537 Magdalena Forsberg Umeå 1.32:52 6.44:17 4.40:33 13.08:52
538 Isabella Ekheden Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:54 6.22:48 5.13:11 13.17:14
539 Katarina Eriksson Eskilstuna 1.32:01 6.49:51 4.52:22 13.27:23
540 Josephine Kjellme Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:36 7.04:49 4.50:21 13.40:43
541 Emma Andersson Team Kungälv IS 1.18:48 6.58:02 5.15:55 13.47:36
542 Linda Mathisen Nyköping 1.54:44 6.33:39 5.26:35 14.10:26
543 Madeleine Blomberg Halmstad 1.21:41 6.57:36 5.46:14 14.17:16
544 Ida Hansson Lund 1.38:32 7.46:50 5.04:10 14.42:55
545 Camilla Hjelm Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.24:44 7.09:05 6.03:38 14.49:32
546 Ida Magnusson Sundsvall 1.41:49 7.27:45 5.37:25 15.03:29
547 Frida Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:58 7.17:05 5.49:08 15.05:01
548 Isa Holm Mölndal 1.44:30 7.40:25 5.27:07 15.12:14
549 Anna Höjrup Stockholm 1.20:11 5.47:42 3.35:24 10.52:40
550 Emma Börjesson Halmstad 1.05:40 6.10:58 4.02:09 11.33:33
551 Elin Öhgren Solna 1.17:30 6.13:59 3.47:02 11.34:01
552 Linn Smith Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:54 5.58:57 4.14:01 11.37:37
553 Klara Johansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:57 6.02:04 4.23:27 11.46:00
554 Sofia Ahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:50 6.10:20 4.08:41 11.53:42
555 Maria Larsson Köping 1.15:48 5.52:43 4.35:15 11.54:21
556 Emelie Nienhuysen Stockholm 1.15:01 6.19:23 4.20:58 12.01:55
557 Anna Jepson Stockholm 1.29:41 6.30:18 3.52:19 12.07:15
558 Karin Wessberg Göteborg 1.28:33 5.59:57 4.33:36 12.20:34
559 Kendra Mcdonnell Umeå 1.45:03 6.12:22 4.23:58 12.28:33
560 Angelica Ivarsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.23:02 6.00:00 4.55:31 12.28:49
561 Jenny Wissmar Göteborg 1.18:33 6.25:55 4.44:10 12.35:43
562 Ida Ekdahl Älmhult 1.30:55 6.44:07 4.14:43 12.44:40
563 Carina Stade Vallentuna 1.31:04 6.29:55 4.42:08 12.50:06
564 Jessica Landström Stockholm 1.22:51 6.34:44 4.51:57 13.01:09
565 Åsa Byström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:48 6.45:21 4.43:56 13.14:29
566 Karolina Engrund Åsarna 1.29:10 7.03:19 4.37:51 13.19:20
567 Åsa Olsson Sundbyberg 1.11:06 6.58:14 4.56:33 13.19:52
568 Sara Molin Triathlon Väst 1.29:42 6.16:45 5.28:46 13.26:03
569 Towe Fredrikson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:28 6.33:40 5.16:48 13.26:49
570 Emelie Karlsson Vimmerby 1.38:02 6.48:19 5.04:24 13.43:32
571 Gunilla Stripple Triathlon Syd 1.04:58 5.36:06 4.10:12 10.56:48
572 Anna Lundin Stockholm 1.29:39 6.30:15 3.52:20 12.07:16
573 Anna Petrini Kungsbacka 1.30:48 6.41:05 3.51:19 12.13:29
574 Jenny Söderström Visby 1.20:51 6.07:04 4.35:20 12.14:12
575 Anna Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 1.15:30 5.51:52 5.06:03 12.20:52
576 Ulrika Emegård Saltsjö-Boo 1.46:47 6.06:17 4.20:16 12.23:06
577 Karin Hallin Stockholm 1.23:41 6.12:20 4.39:57 12.24:34
578 Annelie Bohman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.35:01 6.48:53 3.52:07 12.31:27
579 Annika Nilsson Luleå 1.38:24 6.32:39 4.17:18 12.38:53
580 Wiola Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.43:00 6.25:55 4.29:10 12.55:00
581 Anna Madsen Täby 1.19:57 6.31:25 4.56:07 12.55:19
582 Sofia Birgersson Göteborg 1.28:42 5.50:55 5.30:38 12.58:15
583 Johanna Holmsten Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.17:13 6.51:03 5.11:19 13.40:02
584 Maud Waltersson Norrköping Triathlon 1.18:49 6.18:06 5.54:07 13.45:00
585 Ida Johansson Linköping 1.30:30 7.09:54 4.58:56 13.47:53
586 Kristina Lundblad Stockholm 1.24:32 7.22:27 4.44:51 13.49:14
587 Lisa Engde Linköping 1.36:44 6.41:02 5.15:35 13.49:54
588 Gitte Enander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.35:28 7.02:10 4.58:09 13.51:42
589 Britta Martinez Humacao 1.25:06 7.15:47 5.12:38 14.04:04
590 Emma Zigliara Täby 1.25:50 7.00:09 5.31:38 14.13:28
591 Silvia Modin Göteborg 1.28:28 6.57:38 5.35:59 14.18:05
592 Anna Ericsson SOK Knallen Borås 1.36:04 6.49:58 5.58:27 14.35:06
593 Johanna Karlgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:42 7.14:50 5.44:00 14.47:20
594 Sofie Sjöqvist Stockholm 1.57:49 6.41:55 6.14:15 15.07:43
595 Elizabeth Lindell Skå 1.47:47 7.35:46 5.40:43 15.20:36
596 Stina Jönsson Stockholm 1.19:14 7.54:26 5.57:24 15.30:38
597 Louise Svaton Värmdö 1.29:23 7.18:04 5.24:10 14.23:09
598 Eva Öhlund Huskvarna 1.12:05 6.31:51 3.35:24 11.27:57
599 Camilla Dahlström Karlstad 1.24:23 5.30:29 4.44:22 11.47:49
600 Malin Broström Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.33:23 6.02:19 3.58:38 11.48:11
601 Bella Magnusson Djursholm 1.23:21 6.06:00 4.12:57 11.52:58
602 Jeanette Sergel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.32:55 6.06:06 4.41:17 12.36:12
603 Viktoria Magnusson Torsås 1.32:06 6.27:26 4.45:06 12.58:01
604 Jenny Sjöholm Alnö 1.11:33 6.41:40 5.00:53 13.06:18
605 Maria Holmén 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:47 6.44:52 5.01:15 13.16:30
606 Janna Andersson Högsjö 1.21:36 6.13:58 5.56:26 13.47:15
607 Jessica Kinnander Nybro 1.29:36 6.52:42 5.14:15 13.53:31
608 Birgitta Edman Sundsvall 1.59:36 7.02:41 4.36:46 13.55:41
609 Anna Ojala Svärtinge 1.57:46 7.24:57 4.44:17 14.22:06
610 Maria Åberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:13 6.56:12 5.41:55 14.35:01
611 Hanna Grönroos Solna 1.26:58 7.35:48 6.07:40 15.24:44
612 Anneli Holmén Team Kungälv IS 1.07:01 5.37:23 4.10:20 11.01:05
613 Pia Sundkvist de Beau Sundsvall 1.26:44 6.07:25 4.29:02 12.12:53
614 Susanne Idensjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:47 6.07:03 4.29:41 12.21:21
615 Annika Olsson Grebbestad 1.22:54 5.52:10 5.21:39 12.45:32
616 Mollie Nohave Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.33:26 6.45:01 4.28:09 12.58:34
617 Carina Helin Mariestad 1.04:55 6.15:42 5.29:57 13.03:50
618 Anna-karin Welin Varberg 1.29:18 7.04:53 4.27:55 13.12:54
619 Eva Österberg Stockholm 1.27:57 6.19:44 5.01:29 13.17:37
620 Camilla Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.49:44 6.23:43 5.00:42 13.29:31
621 Marie Åberg Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:05 6.24:28 5.40:11 13.48:21
622 Inger Bergström Göteborg 1.55:03 7.08:32 4.42:37 14.08:05
623 Harriet Ljung Oxelösund 1.52:39 6.55:26 5.12:21 14.17:02
624 Merja Munk Nödinge 1.52:39 6.33:21 6.06:49 14.49:11
625 Ingela Stigenberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.56:33 7.25:01 5.35:42 15.13:53
626 Pernilla Thernström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.49:29 7.41:45 5.45:54 15.34:24
627 Ingela Gahne Enebyberg 1.23:02 6.26:41 4.28:46 12.31:54
628 Gunilla Lundgren Ljungbyhed 1.37:38 6.47:49 4.48:15 13.22:59
629 Desiree Blomberg Stockholm 1.49:43 6.17:35 4.56:45 13.28:23
630 Helene Thelin Mölndal 1.31:14 6.30:16 5.16:14 13.38:27
631 Karin Willebrand Nacka 1.24:07 6.09:12 4.27:08 12.16:21
632 Mona Härlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.47:36 6.29:43 5.56:40 14.27:46
633 Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala 1.50:34 7.43:26 6.00:24 15.48:55
634 Martin Fredriksson Trollhättan 1.05:45 5.09:06 3.23:10 9.42:41
635 Martin Ydergren Trollhättan 1.09:23 5.18:56 3.23:08 9.57:12
636 Martin Palm Kalmar 1.06:17 5.22:19 3.54:33 10.31:13
637 Dennis Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.03:52 5.15:53 4.11:18 10.37:14
638 Carl Ljunggren Stockholm 1.28:33 6.22:56 3.38:08 11.44:14
639 Tony Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:01 5.57:58 4.22:23 11.47:09
640 Anton Peterzen Stöcke TS Järnet 1.15:18 6.20:18 3.58:30 11.47:54
641 Linus Östergren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:16 6.28:45 4.00:58 12.02:16
642 Tomas Westerbrand Göteborg 1.36:17 6.35:51 4.00:07 12.29:56
643 Andreas Igelström Smedjebacken 1.18:22 6.32:58 4.25:20 12.31:48
644 Oscar Svensson Stockholm 1.10:51 5.59:28 5.04:52 12.32:13
645 Max Svanberg Huddinge 1.15:50 6.09:13 5.03:30 12.36:50
646 Tor Sohlström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:26 6.09:21 5.02:31 12.40:01
647 David Leandersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:56 6.10:37 5.36:53 13.13:46
648 Johan Svensson Lidköping 1.25:15 6.29:03 5.18:27 13.31:11
649 Fred Garney Uppsala 1.20:19 6.31:49 5.28:55 13.36:25
650 Nicklas Eriksson Ludvika 1.40:56 6.28:07 5.15:30 13.43:40
651 Rasmus Waldna Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:11 6.40:25 6.33:47 14.49:48
652 Pontus Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:36 6.52:28 7.07:11 15.40:24
653 Josef Giger SOK Knallen Borås 1.00:51 4.57:37 3.24:17 9.27:20
654 Johan Bornhall Triathlon Väst 1.09:48 4.52:33 3.25:10 9.32:14
655 Mikael Kristensson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.13:50 5.11:27 3.09:23 9.40:47
656 Magnus Karlsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.10:18 4.59:45 3.37:21 9.51:37
657 Jesper Malmsjö Sköndal 1.14:42 5.53:08 3.01:42 10.14:38
658 Erik Johnsson Åkersberga 1.19:17 5.08:59 3.49:20 10.25:05
659 Per Lyzell Malmö 1.06:48 5.26:00 3.53:01 10.33:53
660 Johan Lehtinen Falun 1.08:24 5.24:05 3.53:46 10.34:36
661 Jonatan Torshall Svensson Bromma 1.16:41 5.55:30 3.20:15 10.38:46
662 Johan Larsson Uppsala 1.16:56 5.14:21 4.00:28 10.42:49
663 Erik Törnblom Göteborg 1.22:21 5.18:26 3.53:24 10.44:14
664 Emanuel Forsell Kungsbacka 1.13:21 5.36:24 3.47:17 10.44:44
665 Oskar Sundh 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:29 5.35:09 3.44:08 10.44:55
666 Pehr Fagerberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:56 5.52:12 3.35:21 10.47:19
667 Magnus Myhrborg Göteborg 1.07:03 5.43:37 3.52:55 10.50:52
668 Karl Ericsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:56 5.15:51 4.16:43 10.51:54
669 Jonas Östlund Eskilstuna 1.23:30 5.28:52 3.50:36 10.52:05
670 David Nyquist Triathlon Väst 1.10:56 5.30:31 4.04:37 10.52:28
671 Erik Pålsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:40 5.46:52 3.38:54 10.54:50
672 Kim Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:58 5.49:05 3.46:19 10.58:22
673 Krister Persson Solna 1.27:33 5.20:54 3.59:33 10.59:31
674 Björn Wisaeus Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:24 5.34:45 4.03:59 11.01:25
675 Niklas Genchel Göteborg 1.16:26 5.49:01 3.52:29 11.03:58
676 Håkan Terelius Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:56 5.31:04 4.13:37 11.04:30
677 Viktor Ledström Nacka 1.16:25 5.57:32 3.44:38 11.11:25
678 Wictor Magnusson Broder Malmö 1.01:07 5.22:17 4.44:48 11.14:21
679 Joakim Nilsson Borås 57:54 5.43:06 4.27:00 11.14:29
680 Oscar Ohlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:04 5.53:59 3.49:40 11.16:57
681 Per Ersborg Svedala 1.23:05 5.42:41 4.11:37 11.26:05
682 Daniel Jildenäs Skövde Triathlon 1.06:28 5.56:44 4.15:44 11.27:12
683 Felix Hagman Mora 1.09:34 5.37:31 4.37:04 11.29:24
684 Anton Lindberg Linköping 1.13:47 5.32:38 4.32:24 11.30:31
685 Alexander Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:17 5.22:53 4.43:54 11.30:57
686 Fredrik Gullberg Malmö 1.11:57 6.02:18 4.04:41 11.33:12
687 Daniel Siegbahn Göteborg 1.43:48 5.46:06 3.51:54 11.33:52
688 Mattias Skiöldebrand Stockholm 1.16:35 6.03:09 4.06:46 11.35:04
689 Linus Alburg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.19:53 5.56:42 4.11:29 11.35:19
690 Martin Warnerbring Malmö 1.23:05 5.56:40 4.03:54 11.35:22
691 Peter Jörnebrant Jörlanda 1.05:22 5.21:53 5.01:59 11.38:06
692 Joacim Altberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.22:28 6.01:54 4.05:40 11.38:34
693 Petter Möller I2 IF Triathlon 1.05:02 6.03:46 4.19:36 11.39:37
694 Mattias Segerström Lund 1.21:09 5.47:53 4.23:39 11.44:00
695 Jerry Fager Hjalmarsson Tranås 1.18:28 5.35:58 4.40:46 11.44:28
696 Dennis Axelsson Falun 1.18:13 6.07:33 4.06:06 11.45:26
697 Andreas Kyrk Linköping 1.24:33 6.02:18 4.05:02 11.48:51
698 Christoffer Karlberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.22:52 5.39:45 4.35:28 11.50:20
699 Johan Zetterlund Göteborg 1.12:56 6.02:30 4.25:36 11.51:06
700 Emil Nilsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.34:32 6.09:52 3.59:27 11.55:40
701 Axel Eckerbom Stockholm 1.21:16 5.59:03 4.27:04 11.56:13
702 Jakob Johansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:01 6.27:06 3.50:33 11.56:48
703 Thomas Ewetz Stockholm 1.24:46 5.37:51 4.45:44 12.01:42
704 Erik Salzberg Stockholm 1.14:32 6.01:38 4.30:27 12.01:52
705 Andreas Säleby Jönköping 1.12:12 5.32:21 5.09:13 12.09:13
706 Jakob Nordström Stockholm 1.20:27 6.11:32 4.24:56 12.10:10
707 Alexander Carlsson Karlskrona 1.13:36 6.34:14 4.09:26 12.18:43
708 Henric Olander Lund 1.40:27 5.48:39 4.38:46 12.19:51
709 Fredrik Seijsing Lund 1.05:09 6.14:33 4.45:32 12.25:29
710 Anders Johannesson Linköping 1.20:58 6.14:03 4.34:20 12.26:21
711 Dennis Nilsson Eslöv 1.25:36 6.29:37 4.23:41 12.28:38
712 Kristoffer Sigurdsson Bromma 1.24:23 6.02:20 4.54:00 12.29:13
713 Fredrik Torwald Göteborg 1.16:22 6.19:36 4.41:56 12.29:52
714 Jacob Brismo Ploetz Luleå 1.11:53 6.32:31 4.39:42 12.33:13
715 David Engerberg Svenshögen 1.18:29 6.04:29 4.42:48 12.34:42
716 Daniel Karlsson Södertälje 1.32:58 6.24:02 4.24:25 12.35:44
717 Filip Wiqvist Stockholm 1.18:09 5.48:39 5.25:11 12.40:55
718 Viktor Sundling Halmstad 1.29:23 5.58:14 4.56:23 12.43:00
719 Joakim Bill Stockholm 1.16:49 6.28:39 4.42:38 12.46:27
720 Henning Setterberg Göteborg 1.15:19 6.43:21 4.30:29 12.46:56
721 Carl Börjesson Stockholm 1.29:13 6.29:19 4.30:49 12.54:23
722 Alexander Eliasson Solna 1.37:28 6.25:47 4.42:37 12.56:41
723 Gustaf Fylkner Nacka 1.11:10 6.29:00 5.03:17 12.58:29
724 Alexander Kvidén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:37 6.08:49 5.18:41 13.02:44
725 Henrik Viklund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.15:10 6.13:59 5.22:06 13.02:48
726 Peter Sandström Vänersborg 1.38:31 6.31:53 4.33:21 13.03:47
727 Henrik Garney Malmö 1.07:03 6.09:07 5.33:55 13.04:37
728 Simon Jouchims Lund 1.25:38 6.19:19 5.07:12 13.07:25
729 Oscar Månsson Stockholm 1.29:09 6.38:40 4.46:23 13.12:39
730 Daniel Frankenberg Team Kungälv IS 1.30:27 6.22:20 5.01:01 13.17:45
731 Sebastian Karlsson Sundbyberg 1.45:30 6.40:14 4.39:13 13.20:49
732 Martin Stålnacke Timmernabben 1.18:04 6.19:50 5.26:11 13.28:38
733 Oskar Stålnacke Arjeplog 1.18:03 6.19:50 5.26:12 13.28:39
734 Rafael Saers Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.27:02 6.33:25 5.15:59 13.30:23
735 Erik Olofsson Augustsson Norrköping 1.32:07 6.45:37 5.04:00 13.38:13
736 Glenn Jäderlund IK Fyris Triathlon 1.32:40 6.49:55 5.03:22 13.45:41
737 Sebastian von Berens Stockholm 1.34:03 6.44:29 5.10:56 13.47:24
738 Oscar Lekander Stockholm 1.40:00 6.55:09 4.56:01 13.48:51
739 Fredrik Josefsson Motala 1.51:33 6.42:19 4.58:02 13.51:13
740 Andreas Valdmaa Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:45 6.27:06 5.43:19 13.52:55
741 Otto Stark Linköping 1.35:46 7.24:28 4.47:05 14.00:24
742 Björn Mårtensson Sundsvall 1.19:36 6.18:51 6.12:55 14.02:37
743 Johan Berg Kalmar 1.28:21 6.49:56 5.26:23 14.07:26
744 Robin Eriksson Stockholm 1.29:48 6.41:07 5.45:21 14.08:22
745 Pontus Andell Lund 1.37:53 7.16:49 4.53:16 14.24:26
746 Nikolai Pino Stockholm 1.44:27 7.03:50 5.54:01 15.02:01
747 Johan Bodin Lidköping 2.10:06 7.29:49 5.32:19 15.29:40
748 Peter Kristensson Kinna 1.02:23 5.00:20 3.19:33 9.30:00
749 Olof Sundström Stockholm 1.08:43 5.23:30 3.25:17 10.03:38
750 Dan Franzén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:10 4.56:56 3.46:34 10.03:40
751 Martin Florin Tullinge 1.25:54 5.39:12 2.57:43 10.14:32
752 Johan Dahl Fellingsbro 1.08:12 5.20:49 3.35:43 10.16:09
753 Petter Hellström Stockholm 1.02:45 5.34:09 3.42:21 10.25:25
754 Marcus Larsen Stockholm 1.16:51 5.30:41 3.28:31 10.25:55
755 Fredrik Klingberg Stockholm 1.15:59 5.27:56 3.36:27 10.28:34
756 Patrik Dyresjö Triathlon Väst 1.07:30 5.33:44 3.51:01 10.40:52
757 Andreas Lindström Östersund 1.14:18 5.30:54 3.48:54 10.42:00
758 Glenn Zettervall I2 IF Triathlon 1.26:29 5.37:23 3.24:45 10.42:28
759 Daniel Johnson Norrköping Triathlon 1.08:14 5.10:19 4.14:08 10.43:14
760 Daniel Öhgren Falköping 1.09:10 5.42:14 3.40:41 10.45:51
761 Robert Sjölund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.07:21 5.38:48 3.56:04 10.48:08
762 Mikael Kjellander Katrineholm 1.17:17 5.28:13 4.01:10 10.52:50
763 Anders Onsbacke Mölndal 1.14:54 5.36:12 3.52:50 10.54:54
764 Ignacio Pacheco Vivanco Stockholm 1.15:09 5.34:22 3.57:29 10.59:28
765 Martin Granat Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:49 5.31:58 4.05:45 10.59:33
766 Erik Froode Göteborg 1.12:18 6.05:41 3.33:56 11.00:49
767 John Sällebrant Bodø 1.05:04 5.54:43 3.51:40 11.02:42
768 Gustaf Fröberg Stockholm 1.28:48 5.37:43 3.46:23 11.05:56
769 Otto Nelson Malmö 1.22:55 5.34:50 3.59:42 11.07:41
770 Viktor Törneke Göteborg 1.09:34 5.56:32 3.54:54 11.10:58
771 Mikael Aderskog Stockholm 1.15:24 5.48:04 4.00:31 11.12:40
772 Erik Bergkvist Göteborg 1.08:41 5.32:26 4.16:24 11.14:10
773 Jonas Hermansson Stockholm 1.15:26 6.13:39 3.40:23 11.16:57
774 Per Svensson Horred 1.07:31 5.34:09 4.33:45 11.22:17
775 Niklas Visuri Nykvarn 1.31:58 5.52:24 3.49:48 11.22:20
776 Anders Åhlén Stockholm 1.22:50 6.08:53 3.42:46 11.26:34
777 Daniel Nordborg Norrköping 1.26:42 6.04:35 3.43:03 11.28:30
778 Per Odqvist Stockholm 1.21:55 6.02:19 3.57:33 11.29:20
779 Nicklas Tehler Göteborg 1.25:21 5.54:40 3.58:13 11.29:55
780 Fredrik Olofsson Stockholm 1.32:43 5.57:24 3.47:55 11.30:20
781 Johan Florentsson Mölndal 1.17:01 5.50:59 4.13:27 11.30:36
782 Richard Jansson Kiruna 1.11:42 5.51:23 4.13:55 11.30:45
783 Jens Arnholm Hägersten 1.17:18 6.05:14 3.56:25 11.33:24
784 David André Stockholm 1.34:36 5.45:00 4.04:15 11.34:55
785 Christoffer Lillhage Göteborg 1.12:05 6.01:36 4.07:12 11.36:33
786 Pierre Olausson Kinnarp 1.24:43 5.57:11 4.06:12 11.37:15
787 Philip Lejon Göteborg 1.07:04 5.46:58 4.32:28 11.37:38
788 Henrik Theander Linköping 1.08:27 5.58:03 4.20:40 11.37:42
789 Andreas Johansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:38 5.45:43 4.24:46 11.39:24
790 John Norberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:25 5.49:39 4.11:55 11.39:38
791 Niclas Rollborn Uppsala 1.03:03 6.12:42 4.09:57 11.40:10
792 Stefan Backman Degerfors 1.13:24 5.54:37 4.19:18 11.42:17
793 Niclas Falkenstrand Stockholm 1.14:27 6.03:16 4.14:00 11.44:29
794 Jonas Lejon Västerås 1.41:43 5.58:18 3.52:01 11.45:12
795 Kim Quarnström Utbrytarna SK 1.20:19 5.48:45 4.21:14 11.45:16
796 Sebastian Persson Göteborg 1.07:46 5.54:13 4.30:30 11.45:46
797 Josef Snellman Kristinehamn 1.27:08 6.15:02 3.53:34 11.47:03
798 Björn Sundin Tyresö 1.17:25 5.37:05 4.42:10 11.47:12
799 Johan Andersson Stockholm 1.49:26 5.59:20 3.49:18 11.47:41
800 Martin Gillgren Oskarshamn 1.13:08 6.20:30 4.07:18 11.50:30
801 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 1.21:38 5.47:16 4.26:09 11.51:30
802 Martin Nilsson Malmö 1.07:46 6.13:47 4.21:22 11.55:24
803 Karl Dannestam Staffanstorp 1.37:06 6.07:23 3.59:48 11.55:25
804 Jonas Jonasson Alstermo 1.23:20 6.07:38 4.12:21 11.56:00
805 Olof Lindén Lund 1.23:07 5.44:28 4.35:10 11.56:35
806 Anders Wilhelmsson Grums 1.21:55 6.10:33 4.14:37 11.59:03
807 Carl Norberg Triathlon Väst 1.12:33 6.06:36 4.28:43 11.59:08
808 Erik Douglasson Team Kungälv IS 1.34:53 6.07:40 4.09:14 12.00:37
809 Mattias Rapakko Eksjö 1.33:10 5.57:57 4.20:29 12.04:42
810 Jakob Bergkvist Göteborg 1.20:11 5.58:58 4.31:33 12.05:04
811 Christopher Joandén Karlstad 1.19:58 5.44:01 4.51:15 12.06:13
812 Samuel Holmberg Visby 1.23:37 6.24:56 4.07:35 12.06:20
813 Tomas Vujic Stockholm 1.19:16 6.27:11 4.09:54 12.07:29
814 Christian Adler Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:05 5.43:07 5.11:18 12.15:48
815 Martin Sjörin Malmö 1.31:46 6.09:18 4.25:31 12.17:04
816 David Tengberg Bokenäs IF 1.20:35 6.01:56 4.45:40 12.18:26
817 Fredrik Claesson Stockholm 1.20:16 5.51:55 4.56:28 12.18:56
818 Peter Andersson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:08 5.20:25 5.42:22 12.19:51
819 Johan Meldo Borås 1.21:04 6.08:04 4.36:35 12.20:20
820 Daniel Sanchez Floda 1.22:02 6.02:31 4.55:09 12.26:57
821 Patrick Siegbahn Stockholm 1.32:40 6.21:52 4.18:39 12.29:27
822 Robin Stålbro Karlstad 1.30:23 5.56:13 4.49:39 12.30:08
823 Samuel Erdtman Uppsala 1.34:06 6.08:47 4.29:41 12.33:58
824 David Hall Växjö 1.34:24 6.10:06 4.38:05 12.35:24
825 Kristoffer Ahlgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:07 6.00:14 4.56:08 12.35:53
826 Cit Claesson Källby 1.19:46 6.01:34 4.58:18 12.36:10
827 Mikael Krafft Team Kungälv IS 1.09:10 6.15:02 5.01:21 12.36:16
828 Martin Boström Stockholm 1.23:52 6.39:32 4.20:31 12.36:31
829 David Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo 58:32 6.07:09 5.13:54 12.37:18
830 Christian Uddland Stockholm 1.20:12 6.01:27 5.04:28 12.38:27
831 Örjan Sternemo Gävle 1.43:24 6.16:40 4.21:35 12.38:31
832 Kristian Eriksson Norrköping Triathlon 1.00:48 6.09:07 5.18:03 12.38:53
833 Martin Bergkvist Norrahammar 1.34:10 5.55:27 4.59:50 12.40:39
834 Erik Lindh Älmhult 1.29:29 6.28:35 4.31:37 12.42:33
835 Alexander Andersson Malmö 1.32:18 6.04:43 4.53:16 12.43:33
836 Kristoffer Helgesson Helsingborg 1.25:56 6.23:37 4.31:17 12.43:53
837 Pär Warnström Stockholm 1.25:38 5.58:07 4.53:56 12.44:27
838 Marcus Holm Lindome 1.20:35 6.35:28 4.24:10 12.44:48
839 Håkan Brovell Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:01 5.39:39 5.42:14 12.46:15
840 Johan Bergelin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:18 6.31:47 4.42:08 12.47:13
841 Stefan Bergström Sundbyberg 1.13:57 6.01:10 5.24:33 12.49:00
842 Jens Jörheden Norrköping 1.28:28 6.36:28 4.31:27 12.49:39
843 Richard Innala Åkersberga 1.29:44 6.05:59 5.03:18 12.53:50
844 Axel Kanne Stockholm City Triathlon 1.36:10 6.43:24 4.21:01 12.54:44
845 Andreas Sahlen Bollstabruk 1.34:06 6.05:32 5.03:04 12.55:59
846 Sebastian Steenie Stockholm 1.14:00 6.19:59 4.56:55 13.00:17
847 Peter Olsson Vara 1.42:36 6.21:17 4.48:15 13.08:07
848 Richard Berkeby Mönsterås 1.14:55 6.04:19 5.39:22 13.09:45
849 Anton Fors Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.23:34 6.39:58 4.56:22 13.12:00
850 Henrik Arfvidsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.29:44 6.17:28 5.03:09 13.16:49
851 Erland Ekheden Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:30 6.15:20 5.55:25 13.26:36
852 Frank Haglund Oxelösund 1.12:43 6.11:14 5.53:09 13.36:20
853 Thorbjörn Johansson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.38:26 6.56:15 4.48:13 13.36:33
854 Peter Bäckström Stockholm 1.20:21 6.10:04 5.29:06 13.37:08
855 Andreas Lövgren Karlstad 1.17:00 6.12:18 5.51:35 13.38:43
856 Daniel Olsson Norrköping 2.11:48 6.40:17 5.02:21 14.05:40
857 Adam Rooth Kalmar 1.28:54 6.23:15 5.54:46 14.07:14
858 Patrik Hansson Hisings-Kärra 1.38:24 6.58:51 5.09:00 14.08:01
859 Patrik Knutsson Umeå 1.26:04 7.14:33 5.10:00 14.17:51
860 Anders Börjesson Malmö 1.54:35 6.52:42 5.20:56 14.31:58
861 Jonas Nilsson Trekanten 1.21:50 6.46:06 6.19:58 14.48:13
862 Bengt Werstén Linköping 1.59:51 7.08:01 5.33:11 14.57:53
863 Per-ola Risenberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:50 6.32:00 6.34:41 14.59:12
864 Jakub Zuber Gamleby 1.28:32 7.31:11 6.13:30 15.36:35
865 Martin Erlandsson Kalmar 1.41:15 7.00:10 6.37:57 15.43:04
866 Magnus Olofsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.06:38 5.19:29 3.01:08 9.33:17
867 Jonas Pettersson Stockholm 1.07:35 4.52:43 3.38:40 9.45:13
868 Carl-johan Burström Stockholm 1.02:47 5.17:43 3.27:08 9.55:05
869 Johan Isaksson Göteborg 1.14:13 5.25:07 3.18:51 10.04:56
870 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 1.12:19 5.16:40 3.37:31 10.13:31
871 Per Almbladh Staffanstorp 1.13:06 5.26:10 3.26:45 10.17:28
872 Johan Westling Jönköping 1.04:22 5.31:18 3.38:49 10.22:23
873 John Eriksson Strängnäs 1.11:07 5.20:22 3.50:52 10.30:08
874 Martin Jacobsson Lindesberg 1.19:07 5.10:47 3.54:50 10.35:12
875 Tobias Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:05 5.23:33 3.47:27 10.35:31
876 Henrik Fredriksson Torslanda 1.25:19 5.29:00 3.30:19 10.36:20
877 Andreas Strömberg Oslo 1.18:46 5.22:47 3.46:04 10.36:56
878 Emil Wicksen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:41 5.13:00 4.04:20 10.37:11
879 Ola Algerstedt Frosta multisportklubb 1.13:56 5.15:26 3.57:15 10.37:36
880 Markus Svensson Tingsryd 1.27:42 5.24:01 3.38:10 10.38:30
881 Henrik Ahlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.19:57 5.22:05 3.49:30 10.39:40
882 Dan Berglund IS Göta 1.21:56 5.37:14 3.34:40 10.43:24
883 Mattias Vildevik Billeberga 1.09:21 5.35:25 3.58:45 10.50:57
884 Eskil Persson Örebro 1.10:49 5.37:53 3.54:07 10.53:57
885 Daniel Bustad Djurås 1.25:21 5.41:41 3.38:04 10.55:13
886 Ulf Bergqvist Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.03:04 5.44:51 4.00:41 10.55:31
887 Johan Axelsson Åby 1.27:02 5.09:27 4.07:57 10.55:54
888 Roland Ljungh Järfälla 1.15:49 6.01:32 3.25:25 10.55:59
889 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta 1.24:53 5.48:33 3.32:34 10.56:29
890 Göran Gabrielsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.14:22 5.27:19 4.06:05 10.57:19
891 Patrik Sundman Bälinge 1.10:21 5.30:18 4.06:20 11.00:11
892 Johan Lindström Lycksele 1.28:22 5.40:17 3.49:55 11.12:19
893 Daniel Giray Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.32:19 5.45:35 3.47:50 11.13:56
894 Johan Keres Jönåker 1.03:32 5.15:36 4.48:39 11.15:09
895 Fredrik Estman Ölandsbro 1.15:12 5.35:20 4.13:22 11.15:43
896 Peter Almroth Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.15:45 5.48:09 4.06:27 11.21:30
897 Jerker Wahlman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:34 5.39:45 4.16:50 11.21:48
898 Johan Sahlin Jönköping 1.16:30 5.40:35 4.13:21 11.22:02
899 Daniel Brolin Stora Höga 1.24:41 5.54:52 3.50:57 11.23:00
900 Fredrik Persson Göteborg 1.38:00 5.26:24 4.05:58 11.23:16
901 Marcus Erlandsson Täby 1.20:51 5.53:11 3.57:52 11.24:59
902 Erik Brehmer Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.16:32 5.43:20 4.15:30 11.26:39
903 Sammy Chatila Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:29 5.32:25 4.17:13 11.26:44
904 Mark Stenström Älta 1.26:22 5.46:07 4.05:18 11.27:59
905 Johan Moberg Stockholm 1.20:28 5.27:53 4.19:54 11.29:11
906 Pierre Larsson London 1.03:10 5.57:36 4.15:42 11.29:32
907 Thomas Groth Uttran 1.13:06 5.35:03 4.37:03 11.35:07
908 Patrik Floren Gävle Triathlonklubb 56:46 5.40:57 4.49:00 11.37:09
909 Daniel Göthberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:04 5.44:01 4.20:42 11.37:36
910 Henrik Åkerström Stockholm 1.07:01 5.51:28 4.27:52 11.38:02
911 Christian Larsson Årsta 1.09:23 5.38:51 4.42:50 11.38:25
912 Pierre Hagström Torshälla 1.06:42 5.59:30 4.31:53 11.45:04
913 Tomas Westerlund Sollentuna 1.33:40 6.09:42 3.49:17 11.45:29
914 Niclas Christoffersson Tyresö 1.19:18 5.57:24 4.19:53 11.46:36
915 Mathias Mellgren Stockholm 1.42:42 5.57:34 3.56:18 11.46:56
916 Henrik Hjalmarsson I2 IF Triathlon 1.01:43 5.28:24 5.10:58 11.48:40
917 Mikael Wallnäs Solna 1.16:46 6.15:01 4.07:53 11.50:05
918 Hans Mattsson Norrtälje 1.06:34 5.56:46 4.35:32 11.51:56
919 Kalle Kemppainen Väsby SS Triathlon 1.28:33 5.55:58 4.20:16 11.52:20
920 Jonas Rydsheim Solna 1.25:52 5.51:41 4.21:40 11.52:47
921 Fredrik Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:21 6.22:28 3.59:46 11.52:52
922 Daniel Karlgren Stockholm 1.15:32 6.12:56 4.14:56 11.54:28
923 Pär Börjesson Varberg 1.39:54 6.07:56 3.58:48 11.59:48
924 Nils Wilander Uppsala 1.28:01 6.16:15 4.03:12 12.03:43
925 Nils Hänström Huddinge 1.22:01 6.06:01 4.21:47 12.04:51
926 Nicklas Starkel Malmö 1.31:51 5.40:43 4.37:22 12.06:30
927 Johan Gustafsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.27:17 5.55:37 4.29:01 12.07:17
928 Oskar Svarfvar Mölnlycke 1.20:57 6.02:29 4.29:47 12.08:16
929 Fredric Lagerström Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.26:52 5.58:05 4.30:40 12.09:44
930 Rickard Caneus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:59 6.23:58 4.16:37 12.10:54
931 Henric Gustafsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:11 6.02:04 4.43:55 12.17:56
932 Sverker Blomqvist Fliseryd 1.16:46 6.13:14 4.36:06 12.19:03
933 Gunnar Neselius Stockholm 1.16:21 5.26:51 5.30:14 12.20:23
934 Joakim Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:06 6.12:05 4.39:40 12.21:16
935 Andreas Löfwenmark KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:15 5.59:06 4.54:16 12.23:59
936 Martin Lindfors Nykil 1.22:40 6.27:27 4.11:36 12.24:45
937 Pontus Agerteg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.21:16 5.39:35 5.13:40 12.25:10
938 Nick Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:52 6.12:43 4.31:53 12.28:32
939 Magnus Andersson Roden Triathlon Club 1.41:23 5.35:50 4.51:19 12.30:40
940 Verner Gerholm Nacka 1.11:10 6.32:38 4.30:31 12.31:22
941 Johan Olander Örebro 1.33:19 6.20:44 4.27:07 12.33:13
942 Johan Karlsson Falun 1.36:11 5.53:58 4.44:48 12.34:24
943 Thomas Bergmark Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.40:37 6.07:04 4.30:12 12.36:26
944 Niklas Harrysson Göteborg 1.23:07 6.22:40 4.25:56 12.36:36
945 Christian Hogbring Nyköping 1.10:25 6.27:13 4.35:02 12.37:25
946 Johannes Wallén Täby 1.29:18 6.10:42 4.44:22 12.40:29
947 Cuong Duong Göteborg 1.53:50 6.16:22 4.23:39 12.42:55
948 Petter Bergman Västra Frölunda 1.37:20 6.38:45 4.15:14 12.45:41
949 Lars Munther Stockholm 1.37:15 6.16:36 4.40:26 12.47:21
950 Jörgen Russing Solna 1.49:18 6.19:54 4.27:39 12.51:53
951 Daniel Ying Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:42 6.26:43 4.43:42 12.53:18
952 Mikael Pettersson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.36:50 6.39:26 4.17:26 12.53:57
953 Jonas Reinhammar Huddinge 1.38:28 6.17:29 5.02:55 13.10:39
954 Peter Larsen Kalmar 2.00:11 6.15:27 4.42:08 13.10:57
955 Martin Hageberg Fjärås 1.24:50 6.21:03 5.02:50 13.11:13
956 Christer Dahlström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.26:01 6.10:42 5.17:48 13.12:08
957 Carl Barbäck Stockholm 1.35:39 6.02:01 5.23:38 13.15:01
958 Martin Svanström Skövde Triathlon 1.34:56 6.56:29 4.24:16 13.15:36
959 Henrik Fredén Järfälla 1.16:29 6.03:50 5.40:42 13.16:17
960 Thomas Sandberg Gerrards Cross 1.21:43 6.29:52 5.06:12 13.16:55
961 Ola Westerlind Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:08 5.58:14 5.45:43 13.17:01
962 Jonny Wei Göteborg 1.49:45 6.42:37 4.26:41 13.18:34
963 Michael Nimeryd Varberg 1.19:28 6.09:02 5.40:45 13.20:48
964 Gabriel Blomé Uppsala 1.32:45 6.16:29 5.04:45 13.22:41
965 Anders Johansson Färjestaden 1.35:17 6.44:05 4.48:01 13.22:50
966 Andreas Södergren Västerås 1.21:41 6.21:54 5.26:57 13.24:33
967 Daniel Andersson Timmernabben 1.28:49 6.31:00 5.11:31 13.26:34
968 Adam Bark Göteborg 1.43:12 6.54:23 4.34:34 13.26:53
969 Fredrik Norén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:40 6.10:36 5.37:59 13.28:53
970 Ricard Carlenius Norrköping Triathlon 1.42:10 6.01:13 5.28:47 13.29:21
971 Simon Petersson Malmö 1.46:24 6.36:40 4.52:00 13.29:36
972 Ted Persson Frösön 1.29:21 6.22:17 5.25:50 13.34:37
973 Magnus Lektér IK NocOut.se 1.29:58 6.36:44 5.18:53 13.36:29
974 Robert Lundin Stockholm 1.41:07 5.50:36 5.40:47 13.36:34
975 Petro Lindeman Göteborg 1.19:37 6.20:50 5.33:28 13.36:53
976 David Öncel Stockholm 1.51:59 6.07:44 5.29:05 13.44:05
977 Martin Mårtensson Värnamo 1.39:51 6.51:42 5.10:51 13.59:58
978 Patrik Szygenda Halmstad 1.52:56 6.46:55 5.09:43 14.14:19
979 Dennis Albrecht Höör 1.37:18 7.03:44 5.27:44 14.28:16
980 Marcus Karlstad Oskarshamn 1.29:43 6.42:04 6.29:30 14.54:31
981 Kenneth Candelöf Stockholm 1.40:45 7.21:29 5.19:58 14.54:34
982 Henrik Näsman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:05 6.40:36 6.30:55 14.55:58
983 Jun Hoang Göteborg 1.46:35 7.41:00 5.19:22 15.03:15
984 Joshua Bender Kolsva 1.12:22 7.53:55 5.44:12 15.15:16
985 Fredrik Wester Älvsjö 1.33:29 6.50:33 7.03:39 15.50:21
986 Fredrik Ringström Ekerö 1.15:26 5.06:56 3.21:32 9.50:52
987 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 1.08:26 5.22:11 3.20:48 10.02:56
988 Johan Berggren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:05 5.10:06 3.34:24 10.03:23
989 Andreas Gustafsson Ainemo Hultsfred 1.12:12 5.10:57 3.37:37 10.08:28
990 Mikael Fridholm Västerås 1.12:06 5.06:11 3.48:53 10.11:25
991 Johan Jendeberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.15:11 5.30:49 3.19:40 10.15:51
992 Markus Wallhagen IK NocOut.se 1.14:15 5.19:59 3.38:11 10.21:58
993 Andreas Söderström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.04:01 5.18:03 3.55:53 10.26:35
994 Mattias Eriksson Gävle 1.07:30 5.27:37 3.47:17 10.31:58
995 Mikael Pettersson Katrineholm 1.06:29 5.22:30 3.55:52 10.33:19
996 Christian Svanström Mölndal 1.12:04 5.12:07 4.09:06 10.40:04
997 Jonas Landin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:09 5.18:29 3.59:54 10.41:03
998 Mattias Ossiansson Huskvarna 1.10:00 5.36:32 3.47:10 10.44:25
999 Mats Thoren Stockholm 1.12:19 5.22:21 3.56:25 10.45:03
1000 Fredrik Arvidsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:55 5.30:28 3.51:36 10.47:25
1001 Jimmy Sandgren IS Göta 1.12:03 5.27:59 3.59:18 10.48:13
1002 Peter Blomqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:28 5.39:20 3.31:40 10.52:05
1003 Henrik Billingfors Enhörna 1.29:32 5.30:29 3.42:26 10.53:14
1004 Magnus Andersson Nacka 1.21:52 5.34:49 3.50:48 10.55:43
1005 Niklas Axhede Göteborg 1.14:27 5.31:23 4.01:35 10.55:48
1006 Robert Andersson Hölö 1.15:18 6.04:32 3.25:50 10.59:40
1007 Mårten Wall Solna 1.14:47 5.48:52 3.45:00 11.01:05
1008 Micael Lindgren Knivsta 1.17:20 5.55:30 3.39:46 11.01:34
1009 Patrik Olsson Sala 1.29:17 5.29:44 3.55:08 11.02:42
1010 Mårten Fryknäs Knivsta 1.08:34 5.45:26 3.59:08 11.03:38
1011 Joakim Jardeby Göteborg 58:07 5.22:03 4.38:01 11.06:19
1012 Magnus Sivertsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:50 5.23:24 4.15:31 11.07:59
1013 Daniel Schön Knivsta 1.09:07 5.31:01 4.18:59 11.08:31
1014 Mattias Forsberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.17:02 5.41:11 3.57:47 11.10:57
1015 Fredrik Berns Lidingö 1.12:02 5.52:28 3.58:14 11.11:36
1016 Henrik Hilmansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:48 5.27:49 4.12:09 11.13:54
1017 Nicklas Fredriksson Mölltorp 1.05:11 5.37:50 4.26:24 11.14:31
1018 Pelle Sundgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:26 5.30:30 4.15:09 11.18:58
1019 Björn Andersson Spånga 1.19:47 5.34:14 4.13:45 11.21:21
1020 Joakim Perani Österskär 1.04:34 6.08:20 3.56:41 11.23:43
1021 Krister Nilsson Sundbyberg 1.16:38 5.51:44 4.04:47 11.24:30
1022 Morgan Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:25 5.30:43 4.10:51 11.24:33
1023 Ryan Provencher 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 55:00 5.42:08 4.40:42 11.24:44
1024 Niklas Pettersson Enköping 1.13:22 5.57:08 3.57:46 11.24:46
1025 Matthias Pettersson Norrköping Triathlon 1.17:40 5.12:58 4.38:58 11.25:52
1026 Magnus Wahlström Kalmar 1.17:17 5.30:51 4.27:01 11.27:13
1027 Richard Eggen Hindås 1.27:31 5.22:09 4.26:03 11.28:30
1028 Stefan Svensson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:06 5.57:56 3.56:22 11.28:30
1029 Ola Jönsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:38 5.42:38 4.22:12 11.29:16
1030 Michael Pettersson Östhammar 1.20:40 6.02:37 3.54:40 11.29:29
1031 Joachim Lindstrom Östhammar 1.15:33 5.49:53 4.14:24 11.29:31
1032 Johan Hansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.17:42 5.46:31 4.11:46 11.29:55
1033 Peter Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.07:48 5.30:39 4.41:44 11.30:53
1034 Ola Andersson Åkersberga 1.08:12 5.49:41 4.25:47 11.30:56
1035 Thomas Olsson Mörsil 1.30:22 5.39:51 4.12:37 11.32:23
1036 Johan Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:00 5.54:32 4.17:08 11.32:53
1037 Stefan Ek Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:52 5.11:46 4.59:13 11.33:21
1038 Björn Karlsson Hässleholm 1.14:24 6.06:10 3.59:12 11.34:18
1039 Christian Josefsson Harbo 1.14:59 5.51:05 4.18:15 11.34:44
1040 Patrik Åhlen Bromma 1.13:03 5.33:39 4.39:26 11.36:19
1041 Daniel Högberg Stockholm 1.37:01 5.41:18 4.08:56 11.38:47
1042 Per Sid Upplands Väsby 1.39:19 5.28:51 4.13:25 11.39:04
1043 Roger Håkansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:01 5.41:32 4.36:54 11.43:15
1044 Nicklas Nyberg Stockholm 1.13:34 5.55:09 4.07:08 11.43:30
1045 Fredrik Scholli-Borg Katrineholm 1.08:31 5.45:16 4.43:09 11.44:45
1046 Erik Lorinder Österskär 1.25:19 6.08:39 3.54:38 11.45:45
1047 Niklas Emegård Saltsjö-Boo 1.38:14 5.44:11 4.07:33 11.46:28
1048 Johan Ahlberg Sundbyberg 1.17:26 6.13:24 4.08:13 11.47:37
1049 Jonas Isaksson Vassmolösa 1.11:15 6.00:27 4.25:36 11.47:45
1050 Bengt Öhlund Huskvarna 1.40:11 6.20:22 3.32:51 11.48:24
1051 Andreas Mühlich Täby 1.19:31 5.56:53 4.15:42 11.48:38
1052 Lars Käll Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:42 6.19:51 3.42:18 11.49:19
1053 Alex Giacomini Knivsta 1.18:10 5.49:33 4.28:37 11.49:29
1054 Lars Bergström Floda 1.24:23 5.40:11 4.25:56 11.50:43
1055 Dahn Elmquist Flyinge 1.17:23 5.50:11 4.32:39 11.51:32
1056 Jon Hedlund Fagervik 1.19:36 5.47:36 4.30:14 11.51:34
1057 Martin Halldin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:06 6.22:07 3.56:04 11.53:23
1058 Roger Altgenug Sundbyberg 1.30:05 5.55:25 4.18:59 11.54:38
1059 Arvid Linden Märsta 1.17:59 5.47:53 4.29:07 11.55:22
1060 Jörgen Johansson Kristinehamn 1.32:32 6.14:35 3.53:47 11.55:45
1061 Fredric Söderberg Sigtuna 1.21:50 5.27:53 4.54:55 11.56:30
1062 Mikael Karlsson Stockholm 1.12:15 5.56:09 4.33:34 11.56:45
1063 Niclas Modig Karlstad 1.17:27 5.47:21 4.41:31 11.57:29
1064 Rickard Weidmann 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.52:11 5.59:23 3.57:52 11.58:11
1065 Mattias Nyman Väsby SS Triathlon 1.11:41 5.43:29 4.49:13 11.58:17
1066 Alexander Todoran Stockholm 1.31:11 5.28:58 4.46:12 11.59:23
1067 Mattias Gredmark Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1.59:32 5.42:40 4.01:08 12.02:56
1068 Andreas Stenberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:31 5.40:38 4.56:15 12.04:11
1069 Mattias Jonasson Sundsvall 1.29:27 6.06:43 4.10:22 12.04:33
1070 Mikael Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.25:29 6.08:59 4.15:37 12.05:11
1071 Jim Frogestam Vaxholm 1.30:05 6.17:27 4.08:03 12.07:44
1072 Patrik Sergel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.27:28 5.58:58 4.30:36 12.08:08
1073 Torbjörn Stolpe Uppsala 1.26:41 6.07:46 4.23:02 12.08:31
1074 Philip af Robson Stockholm 1.12:09 5.50:20 4.56:37 12.09:31
1075 Mårten Stengel Uppsala 1.10:13 6.03:30 4.44:59 12.10:07
1076 Carl Miemois Knivsta 59:54 5.53:56 5.06:12 12.11:19
1077 Mischa Pettersson Kungsängen 1.25:36 6.07:54 4.15:37 12.11:32
1078 Carl johan Falkerby Solna 1.28:40 6.24:36 4.03:54 12.11:35
1079 Daniel Haavisto Linköping 1.32:42 6.01:22 4.25:39 12.11:49
1080 Fredrik Nero Borgstena 1.18:13 5.48:07 4.57:10 12.14:22
1081 Anders Djupenström Ullånger 1.27:01 5.57:39 4.38:13 12.14:42
1082 Leif Eriksson Stockholm 1.16:32 5.59:30 4.46:51 12.15:53
1083 Matts Lundström Värmdö 1.31:22 6.02:34 4.31:46 12.16:30
1084 Joakim Westman Tierp 1.26:29 5.32:16 4.56:29 12.16:48
1085 Andreas Urzander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:20 5.53:26 4.40:07 12.16:48
1086 Frans Holmqvist Malmö 1.29:19 5.47:04 4.42:36 12.18:05
1087 Kent Olsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:15 5.59:29 4.31:26 12.18:23
1088 Anders Ljungholm Färjestaden 1.28:10 6.15:44 4.28:12 12.23:37
1089 Dag Ekenståhl Ringmurens CK 1.18:29 6.16:00 4.40:47 12.24:05
1090 Mathias Wärlinge Oskarshamn 1.10:51 6.18:08 4.48:44 12.28:00
1091 Mattias Wichman Älvsjö 1.29:01 6.15:28 4.31:43 12.28:30
1092 Stefan Asplund Stenungsund 1.27:52 5.58:40 4.48:38 12.32:22
1093 Dennis Franzen Mora 1.25:51 6.03:30 4.49:57 12.34:23
1094 Kim Berglund IS Göta 1.34:19 5.52:51 4.55:06 12.36:41
1095 Mikael Rönnmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:41 6.20:54 4.28:43 12.37:07
1096 Rickard Segh Mariefred 1.16:34 5.40:23 5.25:43 12.37:13
1097 Patric Karlsson Nybro 57:01 6.01:14 5.22:34 12.37:22
1098 Peter Sillberg Göteborg 1.15:58 6.14:44 4.55:03 12.40:02
1099 Stefan Tunsäter Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:05 6.26:09 4.36:18 12.40:32
1100 Jan Lindblom Åkersberga 1.16:25 6.26:23 4.39:55 12.40:37
1101 Daniel Pontéus Åkersberga 1.22:30 6.01:04 4.59:35 12.42:01
1102 Roine Tillberg Östhammar 1.36:51 5.50:37 5.00:59 12.42:36
1103 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 1.36:54 6.39:20 4.07:32 12.43:10
1104 Johan Uddin Västerås 1.24:36 6.06:44 4.56:52 12.44:05
1105 Tony Gustafsson Göteborg 1.51:32 5.58:03 4.36:37 12.44:40
1106 Lars Emanuelsson Katrineholm 1.31:51 6.10:01 4.47:27 12.47:46
1107 Ruben Linton Varberg 1.19:04 6.16:56 4.55:44 12.48:29
1108 Alexander Forsberg Mantorp 1.20:55 6.21:02 4.58:22 12.49:29
1109 Roger Berglund Kalmar 1.24:36 6.24:20 4.48:37 12.50:12
1110 Rickard Alstråle Bunkeflostrand 1.26:09 6.07:07 5.04:34 12.50:30
1111 Fredrik Hertzman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:37 6.25:42 4.29:29 12.50:30
1112 Magnus Nordfeldt Täby 1.30:45 6.38:01 4.28:35 12.50:33
1113 Erik von Dunin Göteborg 1.10:44 6.45:21 4.37:20 12.51:15
1114 Christer Karlsson Värmdö 1.23:15 6.20:08 4.47:20 12.51:29
1115 Thomas Övergaard Stockholm 1.14:06 6.04:20 5.22:14 12.57:30
1116 Mats Atterstig Svartå 1.36:20 6.43:18 4.21:39 13.02:57
1117 Björn Carlsson Göteborg 1.37:52 6.47:46 4.26:25 13.05:00
1118 Hanine El Ouali Danderyd 1.35:33 6.39:25 4.34:24 13.08:17
1119 Christian Ahlmark Trollhättan 1.18:23 6.24:50 5.04:15 13.08:43
1120 Fredrik Hellström Karlstad 1.33:55 6.00:36 5.26:18 13.16:19
1121 Johan Rebensdorff Limhamn 1.10:45 6.17:23 5.36:17 13.18:08
1122 Magnus Jönsson Wedén Enebyberg 1.42:40 6.56:07 4.26:21 13.21:06
1123 Magnus Larsson Nynäshamn 1.46:09 7.01:07 4.25:25 13.28:26
1124 Magnus Kaliff Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.44:06 6.01:58 5.26:10 13.31:51
1125 Henrik Barth Skottorp 1.33:20 6.16:59 5.29:49 13.33:50
1126 Daniel Pihl Stockholm 1.34:04 6.29:29 5.03:43 13.35:34
1127 Åke Henriksson Älvsjö 1.36:05 6.45:08 4.48:29 13.36:59
1128 Andreas Strindin Timrå 1.16:27 6.22:25 5.43:35 13.39:53
1129 Daniel Sandberg Karlsborg 1.37:00 6.59:50 4.42:44 13.39:59
1130 Joakim Andersson Nacka 1.22:18 6.27:16 5.29:09 13.42:55
1131 Marco Riikola Järfälla 1.33:25 6.30:41 5.24:26 13.45:46
1132 Per Bergmark Stockholm 1.36:10 6.25:39 5.30:04 13.46:15
1133 Mats Sjödin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.44:42 5.43:31 6.10:53 13.50:04
1134 Patrik Langre Öjersjö 1.26:20 7.01:40 5.01:23 13.50:41
1135 Christian Ljungström Köping 1.20:01 6.39:17 5.39:38 13.51:07
1136 Jörgen Andersson Vingåker 1.15:47 6.24:22 5.58:10 13.54:41
1137 Kristian Nordgren Östhammar 1.41:35 6.58:20 5.06:30 13.59:15
1138 Lasse From Täby 1.18:11 6.51:28 5.37:07 14.00:41
1139 Magnus Norberg Sundsvall 1.38:11 7.55:00 4.13:56 14.04:38
1140 Mathias Pålsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:15 6.33:05 6.13:19 14.21:45
1141 Staffan Söderman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.34:11 7.33:04 5.07:08 14.33:28
1142 Klas Adolfsson Kalmar 1.50:49 6.51:11 5.43:05 14.41:23
1143 Jonas Lönnquist Lidingö 1.21:39 7.40:58 5.10:15 14.43:58
1144 Daniel Eriksson Tullinge 1.52:13 6.44:12 6.03:50 14.56:02
1145 Joel Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.31:15 6.57:54 6.16:07 14.57:22
1146 Mikael Kokoric Tullinge 1.39:22 7.44:11 5.18:11 15.01:43
1147 Janne Lilleberg Tumba 1.43:14 6.54:59 6.05:49 15.02:57
1148 Niclas Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:58 6.24:31 7.08:05 15.30:16
1149 Joakim Eriksson Norrköping Triathlon 1.51:38 6.58:35 6.24:47 15.31:00
1150 Peter Sundlöf Grycksbo 2.01:32 7.16:10 6.21:55 15.59:28
1151 Thommy Larsson Sundsvall 1.07:07 5.26:46 3.25:30 10.06:52
1152 Christer Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:27 5.31:20 3.23:21 10.13:07
1153 Tony Leo Ystad 55:00 5.33:06 3.35:59 10.13:53
1154 Peter Jonsson Halmstad 1.07:34 5.33:01 3.35:41 10.27:44
1155 Jimmy Ovhagen Kalmar 1.25:41 5.21:28 3.38:18 10.39:37
1156 Johan Molander Bälinge 1.13:56 5.31:32 3.54:51 10.49:51
1157 Patrik Jansson Triathlon Syd 1.07:18 5.17:03 4.20:28 10.50:02
1158 Jan Hilmersson Sjulsmark 1.23:27 5.45:24 3.46:16 11.09:53
1159 Ulf Domanders Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.29:05 5.44:36 3.48:45 11.11:40
1160 Rolf Harju I2 IF Triathlon 1.09:44 5.38:26 4.13:34 11.14:15
1161 Reine Holmén Spekeröd 1.30:24 5.25:11 4.05:54 11.15:40
1162 Björn Ullbrand Löddeköpinge 1.37:08 5.43:14 3.47:45 11.16:20
1163 Anders Frykbo Södertälje 1.25:14 5.33:57 4.04:24 11.16:22
1164 Hannu Tahvanainen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:04 5.30:39 4.27:13 11.18:10
1165 Håkan Aronsson Uddevalla CK Triathlon 1.18:45 5.51:37 3.59:46 11.20:27
1166 Inge Holmquist Västra Frölunda 55:32 5.22:00 4.55:41 11.23:43
1167 Håkan Kärjenmäki Fagersta 1.15:48 5.38:11 4.15:12 11.23:53
1168 Johan Lindström Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.16:52 5.30:48 4.19:11 11.24:29
1169 Joakim Svensson Hultsfred 1.14:05 5.31:07 4.32:51 11.26:48
1170 Fredrik Lennartsson Stockholm 59:59 5.58:11 4.20:48 11.27:22
1171 Wilhelm Nyberg Nacka 1.33:52 4.05:03 11.28:11
1172 Christer Litzell Trångsund 1.21:01 5.39:49 4.23:58 11.35:18
1173 Stefan Nyberg Stockholm 1.13:35 5.55:10 4.07:08 11.43:30
1174 Peter Lindahl Ronneby 1.17:04 5.57:39 4.21:54 11.45:20
1175 Mats Uddin Linköping 1.13:22 6.14:02 4.13:10 11.52:34
1176 Martin Berggren Kvicksund 1.32:37 5.02:11 5.09:36 11.54:22
1177 Anders Liljencrantz Färjestaden 1.29:03 6.14:58 3.59:56 11.56:42
1178 Tony Olaussen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:22 5.58:24 4.25:56 11.56:45
1179 Stefan Axelsson Huskvarna 1.26:56 5.59:00 4.22:51 12.01:55
1180 Martin Hidefjäll Stockholm 1.20:44 6.07:54 4.25:13 12.04:29
1181 Thomas Parklund I2 IF Triathlon 1.40:11 5.40:47 4.28:26 12.04:50
1182 Johan Johansson Bromma 1.24:53 5.54:47 4.31:04 12.05:34
1183 Roine Berglund Alnö 1.11:08 5.57:09 4.41:23 12.07:14
1184 Sven Jansson Mörbylånga 1.42:28 6.06:26 4.07:54 12.07:53
1185 Mathias Eriksson Uppsala 1.34:39 5.49:23 4.27:22 12.08:08
1186 Hannu Körkkö Vinslöv 1.19:03 5.47:42 4.51:59 12.12:45
1187 Patrik Ernstson Skövde Triathlon 1.22:35 6.09:05 4.27:20 12.13:39
1188 Johan Nordström Stockholm 1.16:38 6.08:11 4.40:16 12.19:05
1189 Patrik Olsson Skånes Fagerhult 1.20:46 6.19:32 4.22:12 12.20:47
1190 Erik Windmar Woluwe Saint Pierre 1.28:28 6.15:17 4.21:12 12.21:00
1191 Anders Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:21 5.56:52 4.44:10 12.24:24
1192 Tony Lindvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:29 6.11:42 4.41:18 12.24:34
1193 Björn Blomberg Stockholm 1.29:07 6.00:15 4.41:24 12.26:46
1194 Joacim Marklund Sundsvall 1.07:58 6.14:14 4.44:44 12.27:04
1195 Mathias Andersson Stockholm 1.22:03 6.26:04 4.21:46 12.27:46
1196 Patrik Eriksson Uppsala 1.45:36 6.11:28 4.06:17 12.28:41
1197 Jens Strömander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:31 5.48:05 5.20:11 12.32:54
1198 Jan Anre Orsa 1.11:49 6.24:06 4.43:47 12.34:02
1199 Jonas Enestubbe 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.29:26 6.08:13 4.38:58 12.34:13
1200 Thomas Axelsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.24:54 6.32:07 4.18:02 12.35:29
1201 Kenneth Johansson Skövde Triathlon 1.18:27 6.05:14 5.01:09 12.37:07
1202 Tomas Jonasson Lund 1.28:12 6.26:50 4.31:57 12.39:32
1203 Lennart Pettersson Målilla 1.36:03 6.32:28 4.12:18 12.40:00
1204 Thomas Löveneke Stockholm 1.33:26 6.28:31 4.26:07 12.41:45
1205 Stefan Johansson Varberg 1.41:43 6.29:35 4.11:04 12.43:40
1206 Roine Lundberg Nyköping 1.24:33 5.42:33 5.21:29 12.44:34
1207 Robert Källqvist Nora 1.14:23 5.25:31 5.54:31 12.44:57
1208 Björn Larsson Fellingsbro 1.52:37 5.47:53 4.49:24 12.45:09
1209 Thomas Rehn Grebbestad 1.26:34 5.48:41 5.21:40 12.45:31
1210 Peter Adolfsson Huddinge 1.16:49 6.29:44 4.45:32 12.47:07
1211 Pelle Jacobson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:26 6.12:28 4.34:01 12.48:19
1212 Lennart Svensson Trollhättan 1.19:57 6.15:34 4.55:28 12.50:03
1213 Carl Söderquist Färjestaden 1.19:06 6.39:20 4.25:39 12.51:06
1214 Jörgen Eriksson I2 IF Triathlon 1.19:47 6.01:09 5.17:32 12.51:25
1215 Jonas Ohlsson IK NocOut.se 1.30:23 6.04:10 4.58:59 12.51:33
1216 Glenn Kjellgren Kungsbacka 1.27:00 5.45:11 5.33:06 12.52:38
1217 Håkan Wahlgren Huskvarna 1.06:17 6.24:16 5.11:08 12.52:55
1218 Peter Axelsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.30:51 5.21:39 5.47:28 12.55:40
1219 Göran Fahlström Linköping 1.42:28 6.28:51 4.33:24 13.03:09
1220 Björn Hallander Täby 1.20:56 6.47:14 4.46:19 13.09:30
1221 Jason Andersson Älta 1.17:44 6.11:49 5.29:47 13.11:31
1222 Jesper Madsén Målilla 1.34:03 6.25:30 4.56:29 13.12:29
1223 Jonas Löfgren Forserum 1.28:39 6.40:36 4.49:46 13.12:36
1224 Marcus Wirth Sollentuna 1.40:35 6.57:17 4.19:58 13.13:14
1225 Fredrik Ahlberg Västra Frölunda 1.26:29 6.33:20 4.52:42 13.18:17
1226 Jonas Stenström Stora Höga 1.20:12 6.05:57 5.42:21 13.21:08
1227 Patrik Haggren Järfälla 1.49:26 6.59:37 4.16:26 13.22:28
1228 Håkan Mörhammar Borgholm 1.40:28 6.10:19 5.11:09 13.26:41
1229 Joakim Zuhr Enebyberg 1.02:54 5.48:52 6.26:07 13.33:02
1230 Daniel Broberg Solna 1.45:20 6.36:19 4.52:04 13.38:10
1231 Per Levin Östrasönnarslöv 1.44:37 7.10:23 4.27:28 13.39:31
1232 Mikael Klingbjer Eskilstuna 1.29:51 6.41:58 5.16:41 13.45:54
1233 Måns Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.13:20 7.07:23 4.08:26 13.46:06
1234 Alf Berggren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:51 6.51:11 4.55:23 13.48:51
1235 Johan Bengtsson Stockholm 1.33:20 6.26:57 5.30:58 13.50:47
1236 Mikael Ahl Triathlon Väst 1.32:46 5.40:01 6.17:54 13.53:46
1237 Daniel Smedjebrink Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.51:42 6.30:43 5.32:11 14.07:50
1238 Gunnar Göransson Veberöd 1.26:25 6.48:18 5.45:07 14.15:22
1239 Stefan Lindberg Lidingö 2.10:29 6.27:53 5.21:39 14.18:40
1240 Sven Wallström Mölndal 1.31:01 6.44:06 5.54:52 14.33:12
1241 Jesper Linde-Rahr Vreta Kloster 1.40:31 6.39:43 6.01:29 14.40:55
1242 Gustav Wallheden Gagnef 1.57:28 6.41:59 5.38:58 14.48:37
1243 Jan Svensson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 2.05:49 6.51:26 5.39:49 14.53:22
1244 Peter Bodin Stockholm 1.53:06 7.17:53 6.04:46 15.36:22
1245 Tomas Ziegler Stockholm City Triathlon 2.14:16 7.23:12 5.45:53 15.37:21
1246 Johan Hassan Oskarshamn 1.40:52 6.34:05 7.07:30 15.40:24
1247 Hans Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:31 7.01:09 6.47:27 15.43:53
1248 Jonas Rylander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:31 5.45:37 3.25:12 10.24:48
1249 Per Löfstrand Solna 1.25:22 5.30:28 3.23:39 10.30:07
1250 Björn Forssgren Varberg 1.01:50 5.23:20 4.01:17 10.38:55
1251 Urban Gillström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.03:10 5.16:07 4.11:26 10.39:42
1252 Johan van der Schoot Bromma 1.14:20 5.31:49 3.53:14 10.50:59
1253 Tomas Uddén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:52 5.39:30 3.54:37 11.07:21
1254 Kjell-Åke Ericsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:28 5.41:28 4.10:07 11.13:28
1255 Jan Leijon Norrahammar 1.15:28 5.38:47 4.07:23 11.14:24
1256 Tommy Andersen Skellefteå AIK CK 58:57 5.19:35 4.44:40 11.16:55
1257 Henri Engström Uppsala 1.22:10 5.47:18 4.16:29 11.39:00
1258 Mats Persson Kiruna 1.10:11 5.38:26 4.39:37 11.40:26
1259 Göran Friman Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.22:15 6.07:09 4.08:36 11.53:42
1260 Mikael Jonsson Ljungbyholm 1.50:34 6.09:19 3.48:48 11.57:15
1261 Pär Jansson Knivsta 1.28:14 6.06:50 4.03:21 11.58:48
1262 Peter Möller Luleå 1.22:09 6.37:13 3.53:51 12.07:22
1263 Johan Sjöberg Huaröd 1.18:34 6.17:17 4.29:20 12.21:11
1264 Leif Eriksson Jonsered 1.33:56 6.06:51 4.44:37 12.43:49
1265 Roland Renteria Hässleholm 1.28:59 6.02:50 4.58:55 12.46:02
1266 Magnus Dahlberg Kolbäck 1.26:27 6.17:59 4.47:06 12.50:12
1267 Gunnar Lindhe Kristinehamn 1.12:26 5.51:58 5.36:11 12.53:09
1268 Tomas Lundberg Stöcke TS Järnet 1.37:20 6.09:37 4.47:51 12.57:57
1269 Johan Saltin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:34 6.04:46 5.33:55 13.01:02
1270 Mårten Johannesson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.29:33 6.11:49 5.06:10 13.06:20
1271 Jonas Kvick Uppsala 1.24:57 6.41:06 4.34:38 13.10:38
1272 Heinz Rejdvik Nybro 1.30:18 6.34:44 4.50:00 13.12:04
1273 Kent Torwald Värmdö 1.35:30 5.56:36 5.26:04 13.20:41
1274 Jörgen Larsson Forserum 1.33:22 6.09:44 5.27:09 13.24:40
1275 Lars Lindbergh Stöcke TS Järnet 1.10:55 6.54:58 5.08:03 13.25:03
1276 Steen Jängnemyr Ekerö 1.23:06 6.06:07 5.39:05 13.27:35
1277 Björn Hulten Uppsala 1.27:25 6.23:22 5.21:16 13.30:54
1278 Bo Eriksson Stockholm 1.44:56 5.58:29 5.40:36 13.38:15
1279 Leif Karlsson Kalmar 1.14:26 6.26:09 5.40:36 13.41:17
1280 Håkan Asp IK NocOut.se 1.41:19 6.58:44 5.05:57 14.01:20
1281 Magnus Silfver Skanör 1.31:55 6.50:11 5.26:29 14.11:05
1282 Patrik Härlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.40:14 6.36:49 5.35:47 14.12:11
1283 Anders Blomqvist Älvsjö 1.38:33 7.29:51 4.45:34 14.21:03
1284 Thomas Hernberg Sandviken 1.14:51 6.38:12 6.16:28 14.28:09
1285 Göran Bergström Askim 2.09:46 6.35:13 5.29:31 14.32:20
1286 Henrik Bergman Bohus 1.58:00 6.47:13 5.38:30 14.54:18
1287 Björn Carlsson Frillesås 1.29:49 6.57:45 6.29:35 15.17:48
1288 Dennis Johansson Lidingö 1.34:12 6.51:15 6.44:04 15.33:01
1289 Ulf Winnberg Saltsjö-Boo 1.08:10 5.20:22 4.30:20 11.07:07
1290 Thomas Lennartsson LK Nyköpings Runners 1.16:38 6.10:34 4.47:31 12.27:24
1291 Stefan Haglund Nora 1.16:31 6.41:59 5.46:23 14.01:01
1292 Jarl Uggla Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:44 6.21:08 5.56:03 14.15:57
1293 Klas Åstrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:30 6.47:11 5.46:30 14.26:22
1294 Per Johnler Stockholm 1.35:41 6.33:55 6.03:17 14.33:11
1295 Sven-Olov Kumlin LK Nyköpings Runners 1.16:31 6.19:09 6.12:06 14.00:05
1296 Per Lundenmark Kode 1.40:13 6.57:59 5.56:00 14.52:29
1297 Peter Lindahl 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 2.13:55 7.16:50 5.50:49 15.42:28
1298 Mirza Galijasevic Norrköping Triathlon 1.13:24 5.17:22 5.13:48 11.54:08
1299 Leif-Håkan Johnsson Värnamo 1.50:16 6.40:42 6.03:44 15.09:37
1300 Håkan Börjesson Kullavik 1.34:30 6.54:20 5.44:43 14.39:25
1301 Andreas Pringle KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:19 6.20:37 4.51:40 12.55:05
1302 Johan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:08 5.41:21 3.48:51 10.50:34
1303 Marcus Carlberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:47 5.37:51 4.36:50 11.39:39
1304 Jonas Gunnarsson Henån 1.35:59 6.49:14 5.44:20 14.34:04
1305 Marie Sandberg Julita Triathlon 1.06:39 5.59:11 3.30:37 10.43:46
1306 Peter Claesson Triathlon Väst 1.22:32 5.21:00 4.09:59 11.02:49
1307 Andreas Olsson IS Göta 1.16:29 5.08:41 3.31:12 10.02:13
1308 Martin Andersson Järfälla 1.54:02 6.51:53 6.26:28 15.26:03
1309 Kalle Ektörne Cykelspecialisten Linköping 1.30:33 6.15:42 5.37:12 13.37:00
1310 Sameh Ebid SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.26:49 5.46:49 4.29:16 11.56:52
1311 Carl Friberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:26 5.25:56 4.03:21 10.56:19
1312 John Burgess Karlshamns Simklubb 1.01:18 5.33:50 4.32:56 11.18:22
1313 Mathias Karlsson Luleå 1.10:51 6.18:23 4.28:03 12.16:25