Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.09:42 5.32:05 3.57:39 10.48:30
2 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:03 6.03:36 4.33:03 12.07:07
3 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.32:43 6.13:33 6.17:07 14.16:32
4 Tobias Bonnedahl Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.22:34 5.16:23 4.15:15 11.00:28
5 Jan Olsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.47:25 5.57:58 3.49:24 11.45:20
6 Martin Oster Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.14:11 5.47:48 4.19:15 11.35:05
7 Ulrika Wernstål Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.21:11 6.21:58 4.34:26 12.30:57
8 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:41 6.00:44 3.30:35 10.51:10
9 Andreas Ask Ringhals IF 1.25:40 5.51:34 5.03:00 12.33:10
10 Marcus Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:24 5.37:47 4.32:33 11.42:09
11 Patrik Holst IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:59 6.12:56 5.11:08 12.55:25
12 Per Rönmark Nacka 1.27:20 5.16:28 4.23:55 11.21:31
13 Fredrik Karlsson Östhammar Friidrott/Triathlon 1.52:36 5.49:54 4.34:54 12.27:21
14 Anders Westlund Stockholm 1.15:00 6.01:37 6.11:27 13.40:58
15 Thomas Jonsson Gustavsberg 2.12:23 7.16:35 5.38:39 15.25:42
16 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:48 5.09:18 3.24:30 9.59:14
17 Mårten Granfors Älvsjö 1.22:35 5.44:26 4.07:31 11.24:17
18 Simon Habtemikael Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:43 6.47:16 4.52:28 13.22:07
19 Martin Nygren Täby 1.47:02 6.11:33 5.11:47 13.22:15
20 Carl Schnell Borensberg 1.57:40 6.06:00 5.08:17 13.22:44
21 Anders Palmquist Klågerup 1.43:50 6.55:33 5.59:47 14.55:49
22 Robert Galambos Höllviken 1.31:57 6.48:54 5.16:04 13.55:34
23 Per Karlberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.09:56 5.30:12 4.25:24 11.15:22
24 Suzanne Wallén Huddinge 1.44:25 7.26:25 6.01:00 15.31:53
25 Roger Ström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:46 5.36:40 3.57:16 10.53:17
26 Jesper Bach Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.06:12 5.31:25 4.19:28 11.08:14
27 Johan Ljung KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:29 5.38:57 4.14:55 11.08:32
28 Per Skytt KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:19 5.38:11 4.55:51 11.51:43
29 Lars Hall KLUBB SAKNAS 1.39:23 6.06:01 4.15:19 12.12:55
30 Johannes Mortensen KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:21 6.11:58 5.19:45 13.16:40
31 Oskar Bolin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.38:52 6.48:38 5.17:08 13.52:20
32 Ellen Andreasson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:51 7.06:42 5.10:04 13.57:24
33 Sven Mjöhagen KLUBB SAKNAS 1.55:13 7.15:03 5.12:10 14.36:47
34 Nerima Ouma KLUBB SAKNAS 1.25:29 7.42:58 6.01:13 15.26:17