Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet 57:32 5.21:40 3.22:05 9.49:53
2 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.04:50 6.01:08 4.49:20 12.09:04
3 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:09 8.13:51 4.09:26 15.10:08
4 Martin Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.06:42 6.06:26 3.50:17 11.15:30
5 Martin Rask Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:56 5.33:14 3.53:52 10.55:19
6 Sebastien Grzelewski Stöcke TS Järnet 1.14:38 6.20:33 4.14:51 12.01:43
7 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon 1.18:13 5.32:18 3.54:49 10.56:28
8 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 1.08:37 5.06:48 3.15:45 9.39:39
9 Johan Sjöström Triathlon Väst 1.17:35 6.47:26 5.03:14 13.29:32
10 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.21:16 6.22:52 4.37:50 12.42:23
11 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:32 5.27:18 4.09:02 10.59:12
12 Tobias Finnsson Östersunds CK 1.16:38 5.38:56 3.12:17 10.18:48
13 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.19:56 6.36:31 5.17:36 13.38:14
14 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.03:59 5.32:28 3.48:30 10.34:29
15 Andreas Hilmersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.06:11 5.57:38 4.10:01 11.25:12
16 Johan Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.19:12 6.09:53 4.57:47 12.44:34
17 Thomas Stade Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:13 6.53:48 4.50:21 13.15:59
18 Henny Holmlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.03:50 5.35:17 3.53:20 10.41:01
19 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:53 6.38:34 4.39:04 12.40:40
20 Per Edlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.19:02 6.46:27 5.14:11 13.33:50
21 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.21:59 6.28:04 4.52:26 12.56:23
22 Erik Olsson 3 City Triathlon 1.12:05 5.15:28 3.37:12 10.14:05
23 Anders Svensson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.21:18 6.10:56 4.28:19 12.13:17
24 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 1.06:11 5.22:31 3.31:32 10.08:51
25 Erik Petri Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 11.57:06
26 Tobias Sjölund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.32:12 6.56:27 4.32:54 13.14:31
27 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:30 6.04:39 4.27:43 11.51:22
28 Johan Korsvik Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:13 6.20:06 4.46:28 12.42:09
29 Anders Edh Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.26:17 5.59:54 4.12:40 11.51:56
30 Marcus Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.16:25 6.20:04 4.56:02 12.50:06
31 Fredrik Liljeblad Norrköping Triathlon 1.32:14 7.06:13 5.10:48 14.07:03
32 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.03:10 6.17:11 3.51:53 11.23:26
33 Fredrik Hallstan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:18 6.49:08 4.24:41 13.11:03
34 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.40:53 7.20:19 4.28:52 13.48:41
35 Bobo Karlsson Lidingö Triathlon 1.29:49 7.18:26 4.26:03 13.36:04
36 Robert Pettersson Malmö 1.04:35 5.35:56 3.49:04 10.40:58
37 Per Rönmark Nacka 1.19:38 5.31:18 4.13:44 11.18:02
38 Patrik Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.17:05 6.01:23 4.07:49 11.44:49
39 Bibben Nordblom Puppy TS 1.05:01 6.17:12 4.31:57 12.02:29
40 Roger Petersson Hisings Backa 1.13:19 5.46:51 4.48:15 12.05:45
41 Andreas Grundsell Bromma 4.21:29 12.10:53
42 Fredrik Karlsson Östhammar Friidrott/Triathlon 1.42:02 5.56:30 4.39:55 12.34:07
43 Magnus Tillberg Sollentuna 1.21:56 6.42:29 4.43:54 13.12:14
44 Fredrik Landemar Stockholm 1.28:34 6.58:01 4.24:39 13.17:05
45 David Lindgren Trollhättan 1.18:17 6.11:47 5.36:05 13.21:57
46 Charlie Edlund Knivsta 1.20:35 7.01:44 4.55:18 13.46:48
47 Anders Westlund Stockholm 1.09:49 6.29:06 5.59:24 13.58:31
48 Ingemar Elefant Trollhättan 1.28:48 6.59:00 6.02:23 14.49:56
49 Ola Sundh Knivsta 1.24:23 8.29:40 5.26:41 15.53:13