Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Erik Björkman Kristianstads Triathlon 1.23:09 6.01:51 4.18:46 11.57:24
2 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.05:59 5.05:43 3.30:33 9.48:11
3 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.22:18 5.52:37 3.57:08 11.22:57
4 Torbjörn Sandler Vattudalens LDK 1.18:36 5.43:36 4.13:07 11.23:59
5 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 59:40 5.20:21 3.38:35 10.03:42
6 Anders Ledhagen Kyssmangul IF 1.34:49 7.03:55 5.31:11 14.28:08
7 Mats Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.12:52 7.03:06 4.48:59 13.18:13
8 Hans Gerremo Kalmar Simsällskap 1.42:40 7.06:37 5.53:30 15.02:15
9 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst 1.00:37 4.50:57 3.13:54 9.09:13
10 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 1.08:34 4.56:26 3.53:49 10.04:15
11 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:16 5.24:14 4.27:40 11.04:53
12 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.19:26 6.04:38 4.55:15 12.28:42
13 Johan Andersson Race & Shine Sports Club 1.16:05 5.45:11 4.01:25 11.12:55
14 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.12:32 5.00:57 3.58:10 10.20:23
15 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.16:43 5.38:53 4.05:01 11.07:07
16 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.24:06 5.53:24 4.25:59 11.53:55
17 Mats Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:31 5.43:40 5.13:23 12.22:08
18 Per-Ola Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.56:05 6.38:36 4.54:41 13.41:01
19 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.11:51 5.12:34 3.54:58 10.26:18
20 Johannes Bråkenhielm UBSS Triathlon 1.25:48 5.59:53 4.09:58 11.47:29
21 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.10:07 5.35:14 5.00:34 11.55:20
22 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.14:41 5.53:02 4.29:01 11.47:05
23 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:03 5.19:59 3.45:26 10.30:16
24 Henrik Wiss IK NocOut.se 1.21:49 5.38:34 5.24:25 12.37:17
25 Marcus Lindroth MOB IF 1.18:12 5.01:25 3.52:35 10.20:33
26 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.30:49 6.32:56 4.56:21 13.09:56
27 Patrik Lindeberg Lidingö 1.37:45 6.04:03 4.30:02 12.24:56
28 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:01 5.22:49 4.17:49 10.56:30
29 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.12:36 5.22:20 4.03:59 10.52:58
30 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:27 5.16:23 3.31:29 9.58:42
31 Johan Högström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:53 5.24:02 4.36:17 11.15:56
32 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:26 5.21:41 3.28:36 10.11:19
33 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.12:43 5.48:50 4.41:29 11.53:16
34 Tommy Hagström I2 IF Triathlon 1.24:13 6.05:50 5.03:27 12.45:10
35 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:41 5.24:34 3.57:18 10.41:43
36 Stanley Gunnarsson Oskarshamns CK 1.50:42 6.41:21 5.30:17 14.23:09
37 Pär Ericsson Kristinehamn Multisport 1.43:47 6.41:52 6.44:15 15.25:14
38 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 54:25 4.35:31 3.05:20 8.38:38
39 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.24:12 5.58:00 5.45:12 13.21:08
40 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 58:53 5.00:48 3.08:05 9.12:47
41 Martin Seiger Sundbyberg 1.18:36 5.16:49 3.56:26 10.38:22
42 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 1.10:31 5.38:41 4.17:50 11.18:09
43 Namn Borttaget KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:18 5.29:47 3.39:50 10.42:16
44 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.12:30 5.48:17 4.29:46 11.41:51
45 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.18:17 6.17:37 4.31:34 12.24:38
46 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 1.02:27 4.59:15 3.13:01 9.17:56
47 Roger Lagrelius Kristianstads Triathlon 1.09:38 5.15:30 4.38:13 11.08:32
48 Jesper Sundsten Buena Vista A.C 1.22:56 5.42:05 5.04:51 12.20:09
49 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:34 5.54:43 4.48:59 12.07:34
50 Peter Peinzger Triathlon Syd 1.29:02 5.48:52 4.35:04 12.01:04
51 Yngve Frederich Glasriket RC 1.34:41 6.35:34 5.31:14 13.57:04
52 Peter Ackebjer Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:51 5.24:08 4.13:44 11.04:46
53 Per Jonhed KFUM Örebro Orientering 1.41:50 5.59:05 4.05:02 11.51:49
54 Andreas Rappe Auditeco 1.18:48 6.02:36 4.56:45 12.34:56
55 Torbjörn Kraftling Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.26:35 6.21:54 5.13:41 13.20:34
56 Magnus Wallgren Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.22:03 6.06:46 4.43:23 12.26:33
57 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.17:50 5.23:56 3.41:38 10.32:12
58 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:10 5.28:00 4.12:58 10.55:47
59 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.17:02 6.17:31 4.55:29 12.40:17
60 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 55:14 6.06:35 5.03:18 12.13:51
61 Peter Nilsson Piteå 1.22:01 5.22:22 3.36:10 10.33:02
62 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.53:26 6.59:07 5.01:20 14.08:24
63 Björn Ericsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.03:09 5.18:57 4.14:13 10.42:49
64 Per Rehnberg Triathlon Väst 1.14:25 5.51:44 4.18:29 11.35:35
65 Johnny Björkman Early Bird Triathlon 1.28:07 5.53:41 5.11:42 12.47:28
66 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon 51:23 4.45:14 3.03:22 8.43:24
67 Jojje Borssén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:24 4.57:36 3.37:38 9.42:25
68 Johan Sjöström Triathlon Väst 1.22:19 6.12:15 5.06:02 12.56:21
69 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.20:22 6.20:48 5.08:36 13.01:37
70 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.10:32 5.15:49 4.03:14 10.40:01
71 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.18:13 6.31:17 4.52:18 12.58:45
72 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 52:02 5.12:13 3.50:08 9.59:04
73 Thomas Ström Västerås Triathlon 1.40:11 6.34:44 5.50:38 14.24:14
74 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.29:14 5.32:11 4.50:24 12.07:14
75 Fredrik Härdfeldt Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.10:42 5.07:59 3.55:55 10.20:58
76 Lars-Erik Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 1.12:13 5.45:34 5.20:46 12.29:49
77 Jerker Enarsson Sundborn 1.44:46 6.17:08 4.36:54 12.54:20
78 Fredrik Bjarkå Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.13:52 5.39:32 4.07:04 11.11:15
79 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 1.01:27 5.13:04 4.21:04 10.42:56
80 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:37 7.54:02 5.34:20 15.02:30
81 Mikael Stagling IS Göta 1.15:13 5.31:43 4.01:35 10.56:06
82 Maria Trönell IS Göta 1.08:11 6.11:30 4.56:51 12.27:28
83 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.02:00 4.57:57 3.00:35 9.06:11
84 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:56 6.35:04 6.06:00 14.29:53
85 Bo Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.41:38 7.00:20 5.03:24 13.59:27
86 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.08:33 5.32:47 3.58:57 10.48:45
87 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:49 5.06:01 4.06:28 10.30:24
88 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.07:22 4.53:40 3.36:29 9.42:25
89 Ulf Danielsson Skövde Triathlon 1.01:25 5.32:26 3.48:34 10.28:59
90 Tobias Tyberg Roden Triathlon Club 1.08:51 5.06:09 3.28:57 9.49:42
91 Nicklas Persson Ängelholm 1.24:55 5.11:39 4.00:14 10.44:47
92 Daniel Söderlund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:23 5.29:55 3.44:37 10.46:17
93 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.20:27 5.33:53 4.45:30 11.48:56
94 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.08:19 4.56:27 4.19:25 10.33:05
95 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:17 5.50:58 4.15:50 11.32:36
96 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.23:28 6.24:24 4.15:40 12.14:46
97 Håkan Andersson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.36:22 6.33:15 5.45:21 14.14:56
98 Björn Rosenthal Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:39 5.52:57 4.46:40 11.55:00
99 Erik  Öström Solna 57:55 5.12:33 3.22:08 9.40:21
100 Göran  Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 59:19 5.20:15 3.40:35 10.07:25
101 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:45 5.13:52 3.21:33 9.55:37
102 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.00:10 4.56:07 3.23:32 9.23:58
103 Ronnie Eriksson LK Nyköpings Runners 1.10:23 5.38:02 3.57:15 10.52:13
104 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:17 5.32:51 4.11:47 11.06:54
105 Jan-Olof  Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.22:12 5.20:13 3.37:55 10.31:16
106 Mikael  Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:56 5.36:33 4.43:23 11.53:00
107 Roland  Mårtensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:13 5.20:01 4.29:19 11.17:52
108 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:30 5.09:22 4.13:24 10.37:21
109 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 57:32 6.05:58 4.21:18 11.32:58
110 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.25:22 6.14:23 4.44:23 12.37:20
111 Lars  Henriksson Lund 1.21:51 5.48:15 4.26:00 11.44:41
112 Jerry  Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.28:05 5.25:25 4.19:01 11.20:03
113 Gunnar  Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.20:31 5.45:28 5.03:17 12.17:41
114 Elin Nimark IS Göta 1.18:46 5.45:22 4.12:54 11.23:15
115 Mikael Bengtsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.12:46 5.45:58 3.59:55 11.08:57
116 Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst 1.20:14 5.42:23 3.49:14 11.01:28
117 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:18 5.19:37 4.41:28 11.25:48
118 Ola  Lagerström Tyresö SS 1.26:13 5.31:47 4.40:55 11.50:05
119 Petter  Miller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.57:01 7.40:54 5.44:22 15.45:16
120 Fredrik Öhrn KLUBB SAKNAS 1.49:06 5.54:28 4.30:17 12.32:09
121 Jonas Rosén KLUBB SAKNAS 1.26:08 5.38:11 4.22:22 11.36:46
122 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.02:58 5.16:25 3.45:02 10.09:28
123 Tobias Larsson Roden Triathlon Club 1.17:23 5.18:05 4.07:57 10.48:41
124 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:51 5.00:31 4.12:28 10.42:13
125 Magnus Lindh Karlshamns Simklubb 1.18:19 5.39:37 4.34:44 11.42:06
126 Martin Hörnstein IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.20:59 5.19:11 3.17:25 10.05:32
127 Markus Wråke Human Ambition 1.18:05 5.36:13 3.48:50 10.51:15
128 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.07:47 4.53:07 3.21:16 9.26:49
129 Henrik Brovell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:34 5.11:17 3.51:55 10.14:59
130 Johan Alm Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:04 5.31:55 3.43:28 10.24:29
131 Måns Lindroth MOB IF 1.10:10 5.31:44 3.46:07 10.34:13
132 Patrik Ageman Foxfarmaci 1.40:30 5.11:24 3.50:45 10.57:34
133 Stefan Wallin Dalregementets IF 1.24:45 5.38:02 4.22:05 11.36:28
134 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 1.22:54 5.27:04 3.55:37 10.55:13
135 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.34:19 5.52:05 3.41:39 11.14:58
136 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon 1.11:53 5.20:33 3.53:36 10.33:23
137 Henrik Hansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:28 5.15:55 4.35:27 11.09:51
138 Fredrik Henriksson Drottningholm 1.20:23 5.43:28 4.50:39 12.04:56
139 Johan Enge Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:24 5.32:31 4.49:16 12.01:02
140 Per Ekstrand Enköping 1.27:39 6.41:00 5.36:22 13.56:52
141 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 2.05:48 6.46:21 4.21:16 13.31:36
142 Daniel Roxvret Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.42:09 5.37:13 3.23:49 10.48:11
143 Magnus Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:34 5.55:02 5.59:27 13.43:46
144 Filip Hakestam 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 58:26 4.45:33 4.07:26 9.55:47
145 Morgan Miledal Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.12:36 5.32:29 3.31:49 10.26:03
146 Thomas Stade Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:29 6.10:45 5.12:39 12.46:04
147 Emma Graaf Cykelcity triathlon 58:08 5.27:08 3.43:41 10.14:13
148 Louise Rundqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.05:59 5.18:25 3.20:41 9.48:39
149 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.08:28 5.47:31 4.38:31 11.43:38
150 Åsa Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.23:07 6.11:29 4.28:34 12.10:32
151 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.20:23 5.54:59 4.22:06 11.48:41
152 Sara Gradling-Sjöström ART 1.42:42 7.16:54 5.17:11 14.30:30
153 Lisa Lantto Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:13 6.38:05 5.00:46 13.19:35
154 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 58:57 4.56:23 3.19:54 9.18:39
155 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 53:30 4.50:40 3.18:00 9.05:39
156 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.10:46 6.51:24 5.38:00 13.53:38
157 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.07:26 4.58:56 3.19:52 9.31:52
158 Mikael Nordström Örebro AIK Triathlon 59:15 5.04:31 4.24:31 10.33:11
159 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 59:24 5.07:24 3.27:28 9.38:37
160 Anders Ekholm Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.10:19 5.16:44 3.45:55 10.20:49
161 Tomas Carling Triathlon Syd 1.07:22 5.25:06 4.02:43 10.44:33
162 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.12:54 5.22:12 4.38:51 11.20:38
163 Martin Kling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:46 5.47:27 4.29:35 11.47:42
164 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.05:28 5.21:55 3.15:07 9.47:24
165 Michael Eriksson IFK Sala 1.07:54 5.30:55 4.37:43 11.25:11
166 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.15:46 5.51:42 4.04:51 11.19:59
167 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:35 5.36:43 4.26:22 11.18:10
168 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 1.22:01 5.38:56 4.10:10 11.28:40
169 Jonas Birgersson Triathlon Väst 1.18:34 6.01:05 4.59:17 12.29:52
170 Erik Gyllenstierna Lidingö Triathlon 1.32:44 5.54:24 5.06:24 12.49:14
171 Jimmy Elfsberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:50 5.20:33 3.46:22 10.25:44
172 Urban Blücher Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.30:44 5.44:40 5.19:47 12.42:41
173 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:07 5.44:31 3.55:37 11.07:33
174 Johan Petersson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.08:38 5.46:21 3.53:27 10.55:32
175 Andreas Andersson IK NocOut.se 1.15:30 5.14:34 3.42:15 10.21:35
176 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.03:34 5.42:50 4.34:20 11.29:58
177 Philip Pettersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:45 6.29:11 4.43:08 12.47:38
178 Mats Millnert Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.12:09 5.29:53 3.45:20 10.34:29
179 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.08:59 5.42:11 5.12:09 12.09:53
180 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:42 5.29:44 4.34:21 11.25:13
181 Fredrik Hägglund Soulbone IK 1.13:17 6.24:06 4.24:24 12.17:19
182 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.18:10 5.11:17 3.19:06 9.54:25
183 Maths Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:37 6.09:38 4.10:17 11.58:11
184 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:20 5.10:48 4.03:53 10.36:00
185 Jonas Porshult Team Blekinge 1.17:35 5.31:35 3.47:59 10.42:26
186 Emil Svärdh Kristianstads Triathlon 1.03:33 5.22:28 4.04:00 10.41:04
187 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:46 5.37:34 4.35:38 11.46:00
188 Lars Ekblom I2 IF Triathlon 1.38:55 6.19:08 4.13:41 12.21:42
189 Markus Grenestam Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.18:25 5.22:17 4.12:56 11.03:34
190 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Triathlon 1.14:00 5.24:17 3.37:53 10.23:36
191 Christian Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.36:49 5.43:30 4.10:49 11.40:25
192 Mårten Westlund Gosskören CK 1.20:12 6.38:27 5.25:47 13.45:01
193 Joachim Palmé Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:04 5.46:37 4.27:01 11.36:51
194 Robert Ljungström Roden Triathlon Club 1.14:50 5.16:09 4.29:50 11.06:50
195 Lars Barnekow Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.07:44 5.04:33 3.15:55 9.33:50
196 Yulle Berg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:45 6.19:02 4.36:10 12.34:00
197 Zoltán Fazakas Kristianstads Triathlon 1.02:22 5.04:30 3.42:41 9.55:06
198 Annica Ohling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:09 6.23:31 4.25:41 12.17:03
199 Annette Persson Frosta multisportklubb 1.16:01 5.57:14 5.10:57 12.34:54
200 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.01:03 5.12:31 3.34:32 9.52:46
201 Morgan Pätsi Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.11:18 4.48:09 3.19:52 9.26:06
202 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.01:14 5.00:53 3.20:33 9.28:28
203 Jimmy Klint Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:43 5.24:51 3.58:06 10.39:04
204 Simon Eriksson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.23:39 5.14:50 3.41:11 10.25:49
205 Mattias Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.07:31 5.11:06 3.30:34 9.57:13
206 Emanuel Bjärkhed IK Wilske 1.08:25 5.14:31 3.27:17 9.55:54
207 Tommie Nilsson Alnö Race Team 55:05 5.17:17 3.58:26 10.19:40
208 Johan Rignäs Triathlon Väst 1.20:10 7.05:58 5.04:16 13.39:43
209 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.42:45 6.44:40 4.26:47 13.05:34
210 Håkan Zehler Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.28:26 6.04:26 5.39:54 13.28:46
211 Johanna Bach Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:26 7.06:37 6.03:11 14.50:28
212 Tina Åbjörn Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.10:34 5.49:34 4.24:37 11.38:33
213 Mia Edofsson Team Kungälv IS 1.15:36 5.49:06 4.58:16 12.11:54
214 Katrin Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.29:53 6.44:56 4.59:10 13.24:04
215 Ulrika Wernstål Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.15:16 6.03:38 4.15:19 11.44:14
216 Olof Häggström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.07:41 5.22:46 3.14:12 9.50:47
217 Jerker Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.13:06 5.12:09 3.50:36 10.20:43
218 Andreas Malmsten Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.15:30 5.32:50 3.53:04 10.48:59
219 Magnus Hagström A.S Nälsta 1.13:11 5.31:31 4.26:02 11.18:10
220 Fredrik Bergqvist IFK Sala 1.29:23 5.40:23 4.12:44 11.29:44
221 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:01 5.37:58 4.13:07 11.12:10
222 Christer Rösth Alnö Race Team 1.18:55 6.05:32 4.45:07 12.23:17
223 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.15:57 5.18:27 3.49:01 10.29:29
224 Mikael Olsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.28:51 6.25:04 5.36:04 13.45:44
225 Henrik Montelin Alnö Race Team 1.10:35 5.20:57 3.37:53 10.14:50
226 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.11:01 5.07:22 3.36:05 9.59:51
227 Tomas Edström Alnö Race Team 1.08:07 5.03:55 3.32:25 9.51:57
228 Tomas Bengtsson Active Island 1.21:19 5.18:06 3.25:52 10.12:08
229 Klas Wallström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.09:26 5.55:33 5.41:54 12.54:46
230 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:00 5.56:28 4.18:21 11.48:03
231 Torbjörn Eriksson Team Tenant & Partner 1.07:58 5.32:23 4.01:44 10.50:03
232 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.57:21 5.59:50 5.33:26 13.42:15
233 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.28:54 7.15:36 6.09:16 15.19:19
234 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.13:27 6.20:12 4.05:49 11.48:42
235 Trine Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.43:03 6.25:59 4.32:53 12.58:10
236 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 1.03:39 5.11:48 3.29:18 9.49:46
237 Patrik Niklasson Slacker.se 1.10:29 5.23:03 3.52:27 10.31:15
238 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:44 4.56:32 3.24:49 9.34:08
239 Jens Lindström IK NocOut.se 1.14:15 5.24:49 3.45:44 10.31:44
240 Peter Wråke Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:30 5.35:28 3.36:59 10.40:51
241 Henrik Lundqvist Mölnlycke 1.10:32 5.21:27 3.51:25 10.30:59
242 John Forsell Västerås Triathlon 1.07:46 5.25:07 4.04:51 10.43:21
243 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 1.22:13 5.29:26 4.34:09 11.32:44
244 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.05:55 5.23:37 3.41:25 10.16:53
245 Per Roslund IK Wilske 1.12:07 5.14:25 3.31:21 10.05:12
246 Marcus Waller Simklubben RAN 1.13:40 5.44:39 3.45:12 10.53:41
247 Roger Magnusson Åkersberga 59:18 5.40:55 3.52:25 10.36:57
248 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.29:31 5.29:28 3.45:02 10.57:21
249 Paul Hübenbecker IS Göta 1.12:42 6.04:00 4.32:36 11.57:26
250 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:34 5.26:32 3.29:45 10.05:03
251 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.23:08 5.52:43 4.40:49 12.04:53
252 Martin Svensson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.16:34 5.37:04 4.45:50 11.46:39
253 John Johansson Norrköping Triathlon 1.20:18 5.37:33 4.08:17 11.11:45
254 Magnus Ringström Solvikingarna 1.07:31 5.28:59 3.54:08 10.42:14
255 Patrik Fagerström IFK Sala 1.18:27 6.02:20 4.06:48 11.37:45
256 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sportclub 1.21:53 5.33:07 4.46:05 11.49:24
257 Niklas Svidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.23:44 6.07:12 4.31:00 12.14:18
258 Nichlas Westerlund I2 IF Triathlon 59:42 5.22:48 4.51:20 11.22:49
259 Mattias Jonsson Älvängen 1.17:57 5.42:52 3.58:07 11.05:56
260 Tobias Botvidson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:34 5.52:20 4.13:11 11.36:03
261 Jan Hansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:38 5.55:30 4.49:46 12.21:19
262 Johan Flobecker KFUM CK, Kalmar 1.12:24 5.41:27 3.59:40 11.01:50
263 Björn Schedwin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:19 5.33:42 4.14:50 11.24:38
264 Patrik Lannergård IK Fyris Triathlon 1.45:27 6.06:35 4.05:35 12.10:14
265 Mats Karlsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.34:15 6.36:55 6.01:14 14.22:26
266 Jesper Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:37 5.48:35 4.37:46 11.48:50
267 Tobias Gyhlenius AXA Sports Club 1.29:55 5.53:52 4.18:50 11.54:54
268 Per Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:11 6.06:02 5.40:03 13.27:09
269 Oskar Westman IS Göta 1.12:12 5.23:54 4.00:26 10.40:58
270 Peter Balonius Västerås Löparklubb 1.37:15 5.46:15 4.05:53 11.35:31
271 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.21:13 5.18:04 4.30:20 11.17:21
272 Joakim Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:19 5.54:37 5.06:14 12.29:45
273 Tomas Grönberg LuleKamraterna 1.39:34 7.09:48 4.51:53 14.02:23
274 Patrik Axenstjerna Killer Penguins 1.28:00 6.55:35 5.33:59 14.18:39
275 Ulrika Eriksson Triathlon Väst 58:39 5.30:29 3.36:03 10.08:41
276 Stefan Björklund Varberg 1.28:32 5.35:17 4.03:00 11.16:01
277 Anders Cronholm Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.20:19 5.38:34 4.27:48 11.36:55
278 Anders Fält KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:26 6.07:58 4.36:47 12.13:30
279 Erik Olsson 3 City Triathlon 1.12:44 5.06:06 3.55:35 10.18:36
280 Jens Listrup KLUBB SAKNAS 1.27:38 5.08:41 3.55:01 10.38:08
281 Stefan Kindgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:59 5.51:55 4.01:27 11.16:01
282 Henrik Kindgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:16 5.45:43 4.06:35 11.16:01
283 Tony Andersson Triathlon Syd 1.53:11 5.37:02 4.00:28 11.40:28
284 Benjamin Lindahl KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:55 6.05:19 4.30:21 11.51:50
285 Anki Linderoth Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.41:56 6.37:10 4.20:58 12.53:58
286 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon 48:38 4.34:57 3.33:12 9.00:14
287 Johan Kärner Dalregementets IF 1.03:14 4.51:35 3.07:18 9.06:30
288 Pontus Borgström Team Kungälv IS 1.08:37 5.23:06 4.26:24 11.09:34
289 Henrik Thunberg Halmstad Triathleterna 1.46:47 6.30:19 5.36:12 14.09:49
290 Johan Norlin Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.28:41 6.01:24 4.43:39 12.24:19
291 Oskar Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:30 5.26:54 4.03:33 10.43:02
292 Therese Wahlgren Halmstad Triathleterna 1.22:31 6.31:32 4.36:41 12.44:29
293 Karolina Örnstedt Fredrikshof IF CK 2.06:45 6.32:14 6.39:47 15.34:17
294 Angelica Diehn Fredrikshof IF CK 1.57:52 7.00:38 5.06:34 14.15:59
295 Christian Merup GoTri Club 1.14:00 5.28:42 3.18:55 10.07:02
296 Henrik Holmén Triathlon Väst 1.08:48 5.29:56 4.09:19 10.53:25
297 Johan Bäckström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:32 5.24:43 4.33:37 11.17:47
298 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:17 5.38:20 4.17:23 11.11:55
299 Jesper Hassel GoTri Club 1.14:12 5.37:12 3.54:00 10.51:19
300 Andreas Sembrant AXA Sports Club 1.11:18 5.41:05 4.39:42 11.40:19
301 Johan Blomström Karlshamns Simklubb 1.23:30 5.55:00 4.25:44 11.52:49
302 Christoffer Melin Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.18:22 5.51:58 5.05:17 12.23:06
303 Filip Johansson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.11:38 5.57:45 5.05:50 12.31:51
304 Antti Järvelä Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:41 6.31:19 5.33:00 13.47:32
305 Pija Lavås Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:20 5.33:00 3.56:53 10.59:57
306 Sara Asp Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.05:28 5.47:32 3.39:30 10.37:23
307 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.19:45 6.01:25 3.58:22 11.24:38
308 Beatrice Amundsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:11 5.27:14 4.37:29 11.37:53
309 Sara Sundin I2 IF Triathlon 1.21:56 5.44:08 4.01:20 11.17:22
310 Uni Martinsen IK NocOut.se 1.33:15 6.25:24 4.07:55 12.15:25
311 Emma Haglund Väsby SS Triathlon 1.15:08 6.47:37 4.34:21 12.50:06
312 Malin Påhlsson Frosta multisportklubb 1.23:18 6.04:57 4.48:40 12.24:55
313 Lovisa Tobieson IK NocOut.se 1.26:51 6.18:13 4.37:29 12.29:56
314 Peter Jönsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.11:14 5.23:19 3.34:30 10.17:27
315 Patrik Sondell Triathlon Väst 1.11:41 5.26:58 3.09:19 9.52:58
316 Erik Petri Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:03 5.24:02 3.38:04 10.14:13
317 Alexander Levin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.04:43 5.38:53 4.09:06 10.56:14
318 Andreas Trillelv Halmstad Triathleterna 1.30:13 6.00:12 3.50:33 11.27:38
319 Peter Schröder Stockholm City Triathlon 1.05:19 5.41:17 4.35:11 11.30:15
320 Andreas Götesson IK Trasten 1.19:22 6.00:21 3.53:51 11.24:27
321 Henric Karlsson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.28:49 6.44:17 5.44:28 14.07:12
322 Carl Johan Magnusson Triathlon Väst 1.21:01 5.59:55 4.05:04 11.34:57
323 Tobias Gustafsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.13:22 5.19:16 3.56:18 10.35:35
324 Tobias Sjölund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:43 5.49:41 5.05:02 12.34:08
325 Reine Jacobsson Triathlon Väst 1.57:12 6.37:50 4.38:19 13.25:06
326 Joakim Sternhufvud Triathlon Väst 1.18:22 5.41:22 4.40:18 11.51:49
327 Hasan Bahtijaragic Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.44:30 5.55:23 3.53:04 11.47:36
328 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.06:15 5.07:19 4.25:17 10.45:24
329 Fredrik Waldemarsson Elmhults SC 1.16:02 6.19:49 5.08:06 12.53:04
330 Jonas Fransson IK NocOut.se 1.38:24 6.24:09 4.19:46 12.40:26
331 David Björk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.27:11 6.10:58 4.58:31 12.46:11
332 Herman Klose Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.32:05 6.54:42 4.58:26 13.38:38
333 Gustav Runeborg AXA Sports Club 1.20:38 5.39:44 4.40:42 11.52:26
334 Thomas Höög Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:54 6.22:07 5.43:44 13.42:17
335 Göran Jeverud Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.37:22 7.11:38 5.49:28 14.51:36
336 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:50 6.06:19 4.20:25 12.02:43
337 Desiree Falk Olsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.28:10 5.36:07 4.02:11 11.16:41
338 Jenny Karlsson Triathlon Väst 1.35:08 6.29:48 4.30:11 12.53:58
339 Susanne Dalsätt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.31:35 6.34:19 3.49:55 12.05:32
340 Carolin Juneberg Triathlon Väst 1.24:00 6.52:06 5.27:21 13.54:06
341 Maria Wahlund Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.34:31 8.03:27 5.48:12 15.40:24
342 Christoffer Rappe Triathlon Väst 1.04:30 4.59:07 3.36:52 9.44:39
343 Daniel Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:43 5.02:47 3.21:18 9.52:01
344 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:45 5.21:18 3.29:40 10.06:20
345 Lars Nordenson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:07 5.18:59 4.04:42 10.43:48
346 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 1.03:28 5.08:04 3.45:26 10.02:26
347 Tobias Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.22:14 5.40:58 3.57:47 11.07:19
348 Edvard Linderson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:38 5.10:21 3.45:22 10.16:35
349 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:18 5.24:01 4.02:30 10.41:55
350 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club 1.13:28 5.51:19 4.45:07 11.57:36
351 Richard Johnsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:20 5.16:05 3.32:12 10.11:03
352 Tomas Johansson Team 2XU 1.06:04 5.15:13 3.22:57 9.51:33
353 Nicholas Thalén Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.07:50 5.41:33 4.07:32 11.10:42
354 Fredrik Widing Gate46 IF 1.24:07 5.42:56 4.26:09 11.43:52
355 Adam Hagsjö Triathlon Väst 1.14:16 5.30:49 4.38:56 11.34:27
356 Johan Ögren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.42:31 5.50:01 4.09:46 11.50:25
357 Henry Ivarsson IK NocOut.se 1.28:53 6.02:10 4.17:58 11.54:12
358 Patrik Andersson SLK Oxelösund 1.12:45 5.11:35 4.58:21 11.35:01
359 Erik Hallman Viksta IK 1.20:36 5.43:31 4.06:58 11.26:00
360 Stefan Sandberg Triathlon Väst 1.17:26 6.20:00 3.58:14 11.43:44
361 Daniel Karlsson IFK Österbymo 1.21:43 5.29:56 5.13:08 12.18:29
362 Anton Lidblad IK Fyris Triathlon 1.16:00 5.43:46 3.56:32 11.05:40
363 Kenneth Boman LuleKamraterna 2.03:21 5.44:55 3.06:58 11.04:31
364 Staffan Drott Roden Triathlon Club 1.20:07 5.59:56 5.06:13 12.35:05
365 Anders Engström I2 IF Triathlon 1.19:50 5.45:24 4.12:02 11.28:50
366 Simon E Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.26:50 5.45:14 4.17:38 11.37:17
367 Johan Claesson IK NocOut.se 1.29:45 6.24:56 5.14:16 13.17:15
368 Jörgen Hedlund Ljusdals CK 1.20:25 6.09:51 4.42:12 12.28:02
369 Per Karlsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.22:46 6.18:20 5.15:22 13.10:42
370 Johan Liedberg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.40:23 6.46:04 6.46:44 15.28:22
371 Kathrin Mörtel I2 IF Triathlon 1.14:47 5.29:29 3.52:50 10.42:20
372 Anette Dahlberg AXA Sports Club 58:18 6.00:49 4.07:56 11.13:52
373 Camilla Åbergh Väsby SS Triathlon 1.29:55 5.34:25 3.57:48 11.11:10
374 Milla Wimmerstedt Triathlon Syd 1.28:28 5.59:58 5.17:42 12.54:47
375 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team 1.12:31 5.10:00 3.20:19 9.48:26
376 Joacim Rangedahl I2 IF Triathlon 59:01 5.19:21 4.19:45 10.44:01
377 Mark Parsons Tyresö SS 1.06:08 5.35:20 3.53:19 10.40:26
378 Mats Eriksson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.22:08 5.39:55 3.55:25 11.06:32
379 Jonas Ewing Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:38 5.11:23 3.52:57 10.30:08
380 Olle Nyman Lidingö Triathlon 1.19:21 5.20:32 3.38:52 10.24:36
381 Rickard Ahlex 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:06 5.28:16 3.53:45 10.52:39
382 Pär Rydqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:26 5.28:49 4.58:30 11.43:06
383 Ulrik Persson Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.02:38 5.38:09 4.31:11 11.20:56
384 Sven Löfvenberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.08:42 5.08:11 4.55:55 11.23:07
385 Stellan Rönnkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 2.02:57 7.38:11 5.33:31 15.34:26
386 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.09:22 5.24:27 4.01:56 10.42:04
387 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.20:52 5.28:16 5.42:36 12.43:59
388 Mattias Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:08 5.32:15 4.08:01 11.07:09
389 Martin Malmberg AXA Sports Club 1.18:36 5.29:33 4.01:10 10.59:40
390 Mikael Björk I2 IF Triathlon 1.22:30 5.55:16 4.07:44 11.33:55
391 Jakob Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.00:07 5.26:01 3.59:35 10.34:26
392 Fredrik Schollin-Borg IF Friskis och Svettis Katrineholm 1.10:40 5.25:07 4.20:26 11.03:49
393 Olle Andersson Ran Triathlon 1.18:43 5.23:45 5.04:47 11.56:19
394 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:12 5.19:03 4.16:55 11.14:15
395 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:58 5.20:51 4.28:10 11.51:05
396 Jan-Erik Töyrä LuleKamraterna 1.18:00 5.56:20 3.49:32 11.17:25
397 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.21:50 5.28:03 4.33:03 11.32:20
398 Urban Josefsson Triathlon Väst 1.15:10 5.50:09 4.12:19 11.28:17
399 Anders Wahlberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:45 5.42:15 4.19:07 11.29:57
400 Peter Hellman Team Kungälv IS 1.30:10 5.39:49 4.45:19 12.11:04
401 Witold Staniewicz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:13 5.37:29 4.43:06 11.52:11
402 Tommy Rydén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:53 6.00:23 5.07:31 12.46:58
403 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.28:22 5.52:16 5.15:35 12.47:21
404 Torbjörn Feltendahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:48 5.53:07 5.15:49 12.43:21
405 Hans Lindholm Triathlon Väst 1.19:36 6.14:47 4.59:32 12.43:27
406 Andreas Ballhausen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:49 6.25:01 4.54:07 12.59:17
407 Ola Rembe AXA Sports Club 1.34:11 6.11:04 5.03:15 13.04:10
408 Johan Helin Triathlon Väst 1.42:13 6.19:34 4.29:03 12.50:37
409 Mikael Fischer Triathlon Väst 1.36:53 6.31:40 4.28:51 12.46:26
410 Fredrik Blomgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.39:26 6.15:53 4.52:49 13.03:21
411 Roy Strandberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.38:14 6.31:27 4.37:34 13.04:05
412 Mats Hedlund CSK Ludvika 1.39:31 6.22:59 5.24:33 13.43:08
413 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.33:28 6.05:12 4.07:40 11.53:51
414 Oskar Anneborg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:25 6.53:16 5.24:38 13.53:22
415 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.35:05 6.19:53 4.06:41 12.17:08
416 Jarmo Raittila AXA Sports Club 1.10:47 5.35:31 3.57:59 10.52:19
417 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.23:35 5.33:57 3.48:30 10.55:06
418 Håkan Sjögren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.31:28 5.58:10 4.49:48 12.31:20
419 Ola Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:05 5.46:41 4.50:08 12.13:11
420 Lars Blanke Lidingö 1.29:13 6.08:41 4.29:37 12.24:07
421 Lars Hällgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.03:08 6.19:00 4.50:06 12.27:55
422 Patrik Holst IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.19:54 5.40:05 5.16:48 12.37:07
423 Ing-Marie Fyhr Triathlon Väst 1.58:30 7.28:41 5.45:46 15.27:36
424 Kenth Lundgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.12:00 6.18:19 4.50:14 12.29:31
425 Lars Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:01 5.52:41 7.41:43 15.12:34
426 Sanna Duvebrant Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.19:16 5.41:52 3.54:35 11.00:53
427 Dino Pjanic Simklubben RAN 1.15:25 5.08:10 3.54:22 10.23:53
428 Emelie Danielsson Hedemora Endurance Club 54:22 5.31:31 4.13:36 10.44:44
429 Pär Haglund Stockholm 1.14:03 5.04:15 3.21:20 9.46:49
430 Magnus Bäckstedt Pontyclun 1.10:22 4.36:37 3.56:47 9.49:01
431 Stefan Karlberg Göteborg 1.06:06 4.52:20 3.43:04 9.50:38
432 Anton Zelikman Uppsala 1.17:16 5.13:04 3.13:43 9.51:58
433 Kristoffer Ahlin Sala 1.17:02 5.10:37 3.18:15 9.52:00
434 Johannes Knoll Team Blekinge 1.10:26 5.08:03 3.34:15 9.57:16
435 Markus Nymark Trollhättan 1.01:53 5.16:50 3.31:09 10.00:08
436 Henrik Jansson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.00:19 5.11:21 3.44:08 10.00:59
437 Martin Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:03 5.02:14 3.30:21 10.01:30
438 Ola Augustsson Ludvika 1.08:59 5.08:38 3.41:05 10.05:08
439 Markus Gustafsson SOK Knallen Borås 1.21:48 5.16:05 3.16:31 10.06:30
440 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.26:45 5.14:29 3.21:59 10.08:59
441 Robert Toss Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.18:32 5.21:53 3.19:38 10.09:16
442 Magnus Högfeldt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:33 5.13:14 3.37:35 10.13:11
443 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 1.16:54 5.24:49 3.25:03 10.13:15
444 Tobias Brohlin Nyköping 1.14:35 5.19:29 3.34:01 10.15:12
445 Simon Borg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.14:05 5.18:03 3.34:54 10.15:23
446 Pascal Olin Nacka 1.15:34 5.21:36 3.33:15 10.16:42
447 Henrik Blåder KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:01 5.04:19 3.50:26 10.17:30
448 Carl Warberg Göteborg 1.07:22 5.20:56 3.45:37 10.20:05
449 Jens Ekberg Sollentuna 1.15:55 5.21:54 3.37:07 10.25:04
450 Robert Westman Falun 58:23 5.24:00 3.58:29 10.26:05
451 Johan Tärnhuvud Team Blekinge 1.11:23 4.59:54 4.10:53 10.29:12
452 Rickard Svensson Halmstad 1.11:14 5.20:58 3.50:15 10.29:39
453 Oscar Ek IK Fyris Triathlon 1.20:15 5.25:58 3.37:28 10.30:14
454 André Jakobsson Frösön 1.11:46 5.44:23 3.27:08 10.32:06
455 Johan Christiansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.13:23 5.28:53 3.41:05 10.32:56
456 Henrik Magnusson Göteborg 1.13:33 5.13:36 3.58:44 10.33:10
457 Victor Larsen Stockholm 1.18:39 5.26:49 3.39:29 10.33:31
458 Jacob Nyström Tranås 1.17:44 5.19:25 3.48:39 10.33:45
459 Roberto Lucchesi Älvängen 1.19:03 5.14:52 3.52:52 10.34:04
460 Jani Lassila SOK Knallen Borås 1.22:28 5.27:25 3.37:13 10.37:16
461 Emil Moberg Tullinge 1.14:51 5.30:12 3.45:03 10.37:17
462 Staffan Holmgren Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:11 5.47:36 3.35:52 10.37:19
463 Peter Fange Sala 1.09:56 5.18:10 4.01:39 10.37:51
464 Jakob Karlsson IK NocOut.se 1.11:47 5.06:03 4.12:43 10.38:10
465 Johan Samuelsson Alingsås 1.13:50 5.10:11 4.05:34 10.38:32
466 Mikael Ferm Stockholm 1.20:30 5.36:25 3.33:43 10.39:20
467 Robert Noack Uppsala 1.14:19 5.20:20 3.56:16 10.39:35
468 Thomas Emilsson Spånga 57:44 5.20:01 4.07:57 10.39:52
469 Magnus Evertsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.08:54 5.47:52 3.32:28 10.41:08
470 Johan Lantz Täby 1.11:00 5.24:48 3.55:23 10.41:24
471 Andreas Östergren Bromma 1.20:34 5.19:13 3.49:40 10.41:25
472 Fredrik Überbacher Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.14:57 3.45:32 10.41:28
473 Marcus Alexandersson Glasriket RC 1.18:24 5.32:57 3.38:33 10.41:53
474 Christian Sörqvist Åmål 1.01:39 5.27:25 4.01:20 10.42:16
475 Niklas Blom Trollhättan 1.11:17 5.28:48 3.54:48 10.42:35
476 Simon Boqvist Stockholm 1.20:35 5.13:24 4.02:23 10.43:49
477 Simon Hedman Malmö 1.02:06 5.21:13 4.15:06 10.44:35
478 Charlotta Wångblad IK NocOut.se 1.18:02 5.36:51 3.44:16 10.44:52
479 Peter Johansson Jönköping 1.06:42 5.23:29 4.07:57 10.44:53
480 Torbjörn Fridolin Degeberga 1.14:01 5.40:37 3.40:16 10.45:00
481 Erik Olofsson Nödinge 1.20:02 5.14:39 4.02:56 10.45:30
482 Magnus Nilsbo Älta 1.19:59 5.13:43 4.02:53 10.45:36
483 Jonny Lanz Bälinge 1.22:11 5.31:23 3.42:22 10.45:36
484 Magnus Bosson Bro 1.20:13 5.41:15 3.36:52 10.45:43
485 Jenny Eliasson Västerås 1.13:27 5.15:20 4.08:54 10.46:47
486 Johan Holmlund Östersund 1.20:20 5.38:15 3.38:57 10.47:43
487 Michael Nabb Åkersberga 1.20:47 5.45:27 3.36:45 10.48:10
488 Martin Edofsson Ytterby 5.22:01 10.49:23
489 Christian Brandt Frosta multisportklubb 1.21:09 5.15:29 4.03:42 10.49:37
490 Robert Johansson Säffle 59:36 5.19:39 4.22:23 10.49:48
491 Lena Trillelv Varberg Sim 1.22:08 5.57:35 3.23:03 10.50:10
492 Mikaela Waller Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:41 5.55:25 3.45:47 10.50:25
493 Richard Ekfeldt Västerås 1.13:59 5.23:42 4.08:01 10.51:01
494 Mikael Raita Täby 1.10:49 6.01:32 3.29:55 10.51:19
495 Håkan Nicklasson Team Blekinge 1.28:24 5.05:04 4.07:03 10.51:31
496 Håkan Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:15 5.25:42 3.59:43 10.52:08
497 Kristofer Bergek Sala 1.11:55 5.29:30 4.02:49 10.52:28
498 Carl Mölleborn Bålsta IK 1.10:17 5.02:41 4.28:39 10.53:11
499 Magnus Reuterwall Sala 1.16:30 5.36:26 3.49:52 10.53:20
500 Lars Erlman Leksand 1.19:28 5.39:24 3.46:11 10.54:22
501 Henrik Häglund Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.22:06 5.20:36 4.06:24 10.54:23
502 Henrik Widenfors Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.10:14 5.50:24 3.45:18 10.54:41
503 John Humble Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:26 5.17:21 4.09:44 10.54:59
504 Carl-Emil Nettelman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:59 5.37:09 3.48:48 10.55:00
505 Mattias Björkegren Västervik 1.08:17 5.10:53 4.23:39 10.55:29
506 Fredrik Fridell Bankeryd 1.19:05 5.43:55 3.44:33 10.56:05
507 Jens Andersson Stockholm 1.03:26 5.21:09 4.25:08 10.59:24
508 Sebastian Berg Årsta 1.17:33 5.29:06 4.03:17 10.59:25
509 Anders Steiner KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:59 5.34:47 3.43:16 11.00:18
510 Nicklas Hansson Göteborg 1.16:16 5.35:26 4.02:54 11.01:43
511 Anders Noren Johanneshov 1.27:52 5.38:36 3.48:14 11.02:13
512 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.28:43 5.30:57 3.55:09 11.02:45
513 Carina Forsberg Hammarö 1.21:09 5.32:14 4.03:00 11.03:18
514 Håkan Bylerius I2 IF Triathlon 1.17:15 5.43:50 3.50:17 11.04:25
515 Daniel Stenbäck Kungsbacka 1.23:46 5.51:01 3.42:18 11.05:17
516 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 1.20:19 5.36:21 3.58:17 11.05:18
517 Johan Gyllensvärd Nacka 1.22:31 5.44:05 3.49:53 11.05:54
518 Johan Agestam Östersund 1.18:42 5.26:30 4.13:58 11.06:40
519 Johan Porshult Team Blekinge 1.26:16 5.41:02 3.47:46 11.06:52
520 Johan Källmark Göteborg 1.13:21 5.24:07 4.13:07 11.07:06
521 David Bergström Falun 1.22:11 5.24:38 4.10:49 11.08:34
522 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 1.23:05 5.38:52 3.53:16 11.08:39
523 Magnus Andersson Oskarshamn 1.22:28 5.31:27 4.03:51 11.09:01
524 Simon Wahlström Östersund 1.10:53 5.37:26 4.11:39 11.10:10
525 Tommy Torwald Nacka 1.28:08 5.19:59 4.15:50 11.11:48
526 Magnus Segolsson I2 IF Triathlon 1.19:10 5.38:05 4.06:20 11.12:13
527 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:33 5.28:29 4.25:02 11.12:57
528 Tommy Karlsson Johanneshov 1.29:01 5.36:01 3.58:42 11.13:20
529 Johan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:28 5.30:10 4.11:01 11.13:29
530 Stefan Palmgren Strängnäs 1.12:53 5.41:52 4.04:49 11.15:16
531 Peo Carlsson Kalmar 1.28:39 5.14:14 4.21:58 11.15:57
532 Johan Walldén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:36 5.27:32 4.12:23 11.16:36
533 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.24:44 5.34:16 3.55:22 11.16:42
534 Claes Olsson Mölnlycke 1.19:57 6.00:34 3.38:46 11.16:59
535 André Magnusson Stockholm 54:03 5.30:42 4.43:43 11.18:30
536 Viktor Jansson Falun 1.16:45 5.39:13 4.14:47 11.19:28
537 Christian Thorgerzon Frösön 1.17:32 5.40:37 4.10:44 11.19:31
538 Anders Ellow Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:23 5.25:51 4.24:43 11.19:48
539 Magnus Lindfors Kalmar 1.18:33 5.46:47 4.02:47 11.20:16
540 Anna Hellström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:10 6.02:31 3.58:35 11.20:30
541 Henrik Ahlqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:20 5.13:12 4.40:09 11.20:45
542 Andreas Forsberg Örbyhus 1.13:22 5.29:14 4.28:21 11.21:07
543 Johanna Barnekow Stockholm 1.15:07 5.53:58 4.00:48 11.21:19
544 Staffan Martinsson Falkenberg 1.06:10 5.41:17 4.26:28 11.21:24
545 Niklas Persson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:01 5.40:26 4.12:30 11.21:40
546 Pär Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:10 5.37:42 4.15:21 11.21:56
547 Tobias Remes Stöcke TS Järnet 1.11:54 5.51:34 4.10:07 11.21:57
548 Måns Jungner Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:15 5.37:02 4.05:09 11.22:26
549 Jonathan Cantillana Stockholm 1.14:04 5.34:40 4.20:07 11.22:54
550 Gustaf Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:00 5.51:50 3.59:46 11.23:09
551 Kristoffer Lindén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:20 5.47:38 4.07:18 11.23:34
552 Stellan Stigsson Tyresö 1.40:59 5.31:47 3.59:33 11.23:49
553 Andreas Brännström Solna 1.20:09 5.47:37 4.07:11 11.24:32
554 Staffan Niemi Henån 1.19:48 5.39:17 4.13:12 11.24:46
555 Johan Olsson Göteborg 1.11:11 5.26:29 4.39:48 11.24:54
556 Sebastian Högberg Karlstad 1.31:33 5.37:15 4.06:51 11.25:35
557 Susanna Milikic Torslanda 1.15:34 5.36:38 4.27:17 11.27:01
558 Eric Bergenheim Varberg 1.15:38 6.00:00 4.05:47 11.28:31
559 Hans Borgström Borlänge 1.36:36 6.02:57 3.35:19 11.28:41
560 Gustaf Johansson Tumba 1.22:24 5.55:51 3.49:58 11.29:47
561 Jonas Sandström Stockholm 1.26:32 5.34:18 4.23:51 11.30:21
562 Niclas Adolfsson Bergkvara 1.20:28 6.09:37 4.56:33 12.52:48
563 Micael Aktö IK NocOut.se 1.48:57 6.24:54 4.04:46 12.33:24
564 Rickard Alfredsson Malmö 2.10:33 6.54:34 6.32:36 15.55:12
565 Justus Alholt Kungsbacka 1.33:28 5.58:51 4.38:00 12.26:41
566 Ludwig Alholt Västra Frölunda 1.51:27 7.02:54 4.48:48 14.08:26
567 Tobias Anderberg Säffle 1.30:39 6.34:50 5.13:09 13.37:32
568 Björn Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:14 5.48:13 4.29:28 11.59:16
569 Christer Andersson Habo 1.21:27 6.10:17 4.46:39 12.36:03
570 Jenny Andersson Strängnäs 1.46:49 6.55:33 5.48:32 14.49:59
571 Karin Andersson Göteborg 1.18:00 6.06:07 4.19:50 11.56:36
572 Magnus Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:12 5.33:24 4.02:41 11.31:46
573 Oskar Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:55 6.29:40 4.53:19 12.51:44
574 Torbjörn Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:37 6.18:38 5.00:37 13.06:40
575 Per Andervi Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:00 6.09:42 4.54:46 12.37:17
576 Joakim Andreasson Glasriket RC 1.13:58 5.47:39 4.41:26 11.51:49
577 Katrin Andreasson Saltsjö-Boo 1.48:08 6.26:49 5.10:37 13.44:10
578 Torbjörn Annell Vikingstad 1.18:03 5.52:46 4.22:22 11.43:17
579 Jörn Arnell Stockholm 1.22:23 6.18:19 5.07:57 13.08:23
580 Johan Arvidsson Värnamo 1.25:34 6.24:19 4.53:43 12.57:58
581 Anders Axelsson IS Göta 1.30:26 5.47:31 4.08:09 11.37:55
582 Joacim Axelsson Stockholm 1.14:57 6.11:07 4.57:21 12.35:23
583 Per-Anders Axlund Hudiksvall 1.24:27 5.41:49 4.29:34 11.43:59
584 Torbjörn Backman Lund 1.18:27 5.48:58 4.52:10 12.12:44
585 Hans Belfrage Lund 2.18:02 7.24:43 5.08:41 15.15:11
586 Michael Ben-Zur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.18:29 5.42:59 4.19:42 11.32:43
587 Fredrik Berglund Bromma 1.35:33 6.43:50 5.26:26 14.08:49
588 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.18:31 6.30:33 4.40:34 12.41:02
589 Jimmy Bernljung Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.41:09 6.08:51 3.35:44 11.37:23
590 Ulrik Birgersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:44 6.18:52 5.03:08 13.00:58
591 Robert Bjurling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:46 6.00:58 4.46:39 12.42:58
592 Linus Björk IK NocOut.se 1.37:18 6.14:24 4.36:10 12.38:43
593 Erik Björkegren Stockholm 1.31:28 5.59:48 4.19:21 12.00:29
594 Victoria Björkegren Lidingö 1.42:37 7.01:48 5.08:02 14.13:12
595 Tobias Björklund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.24:13 5.43:46 4.19:37 11.38:20
596 Ola Blomgren IS Göta 1.31:14 6.19:45 5.00:25 13.16:37
597 Robin Bohlin Norrköping Triathlon 1.35:10 6.31:03 3.47:41 12.04:25
598 Johan Boström Sigtuna 1.23:06 6.06:21 5.02:22 12.46:58
599 Erik Brandrup-Wognsen Stockholm 1.24:10 6.34:58 4.37:25 12.51:22
600 Emelie Bylund Stockholm 1.59:56 7.01:13 5.54:10 15.16:28
601 Mats Byström Kalmar 1.22:40 6.48:17 5.53:51 14.27:37
602 Emil Bäcklund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.29:15 5.50:13 4.19:44 11.45:06
603 Andreas Bäckström Lysekil 1.29:23 5.50:42 4.26:59 11.57:05
604 Jon-Erik Bäckström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.26:33 6.20:48 4.15:12 12.13:54
605 Paula Börje Vendel Abbekås 1.26:03 6.41:06 5.47:55 14.09:02
606 Jean Böös Varberg 1.35:25 6.04:19 3.50:20 11.35:27
607 Martin Candestam Katrineholm 1.17:58 6.37:13 5.43:18 13.51:41
608 Marcus Carlberg Åtvidaberg 1.34:08 6.31:45 5.48:06 14.14:01
609 Fredrik Christiansson Stockholm 1.22:07 7.13:41 5.41:20 14.31:44
610 Jonas Clausen Mork Stockholm 1.25:21 7.11:15 5.24:23 14.15:50
611 Charlotta Cvach Mölndal 1.23:37 6.58:20 5.06:21 13.45:05
612 Dennis Dahlgren Stockholm 1.46:02 6.23:03 3.53:56 12.18:03
613 Erica Dahlin Hedemora 1.17:17 6.03:01 4.16:29 11.46:29
614 Peder Dam Kopparberg 1.45:27 6.01:04 5.08:36 13.10:42
615 Anna Danielsson Falun 1.12:54 5.58:44 4.21:42 11.43:43
616 Maria Danielsson Malmö 1.32:30 7.41:20 5.21:02 14.55:31
617 Tom Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:30 6.03:03 5.02:32 12.48:39
618 Fredrik Davidsson Vårgårda 1.23:52 5.49:30 4.26:07 11.52:13
619 Tomas Dehlin Nässjö 1.28:03 6.17:42 5.43:38 13.40:00
620 Peter Diephuis Hässelby 1.35:48 6.28:13 3.58:13 12.28:03
621 Sara Dolk Hultsfred 1.20:38 5.40:34 4.29:47 11.41:18
622 Kent Drougge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.52:27 5.55:48 4.04:33 12.02:05
623 Simon Du Rietz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:43 5.51:34 4.37:11 11.59:13
624 Pontus Edqvist Norrköping 1.51:30 7.19:28 5.15:11 14.44:17
625 Daniel Egertz Kalmar 1.27:47 6.55:21 5.10:39 13.53:55
626 Lindakatarina Ek Storvreta 1.29:24 6.02:46 5.11:30 12.55:13
627 Maria Ekström Bjärnum 1.24:10 6.09:01 4.23:47 12.07:01
628 Daniel Eldh Örebro AIK Triathlon 2.03:42 6.48:51 5.19:22 14.24:48
629 Stefan Elings Leksand 1.32:33 7.15:39 5.33:36 14.38:49
630 Torbjörn Elmskog Hörby 1.22:30 6.34:10 4.56:04 13.07:52
631 Dan Enemark Oskarshamn 1.26:06 5.40:02 5.24:08 12.42:40
632 Stephan Engström Mörbylånga 1.38:20 5.25:19 4.25:12 11.43:48
633 Ricardo Entenza Bromma 1.27:18 6.45:01 5.45:17 14.16:06
634 Annika Ericsson Stockholm 56:25 6.19:07 4.16:11 11.39:13
635 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se 1.26:58 5.59:48 4.19:17 11.53:19
636 Petter Ericsson Trollhättan 1.44:24 6.07:04 4.08:43 12.07:06
637 Jonas Eriksson Malmö 1.17:47 6.46:53 5.56:18 14.13:48
638 Roberth Eriksson Jönköping 1.41:06 5.55:43 5.29:08 13.29:40
639 Klaes Erixon Malmö 1.11:40 5.58:01 4.15:38 11.45:19
640 Henrik Erlandsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.38:34 5.43:22 4.01:56 11.35:17
641 Henrik Ernerot Stockholm 1.39:59 6.19:15 4.59:45 13.14:47
642 Stephan Eskilander Lund 1.44:44 6.23:05 4.08:57 12.28:44
643 Nicklas Falk Kullavik 1.41:57 6.44:55 5.31:59 14.12:17
644 Roger Fors Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.38:21 5.54:20 4.58:17 12.41:47
645 Krister Fransson Team Blekinge 1.39:08 6.03:18 4.05:57 12.00:38
646 Christofer Fredriksson Johanneshov 1.28:38 5.56:12 4.04:54 11.42:10
647 Daniel Fredriksson Kungsängen 1.44:17 6.16:23 3.53:58 12.15:30
648 Johan Fredriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:43 6.24:37 4.41:11 12.52:11
649 Thommy Friberg SOK Knallen Borås 1.25:12 6.09:27 5.03:07 12.46:40
650 Lars Frick Stockholm 1.42:42 5.30:45 4.06:26 11.38:45
651 Maria Frid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:56 6.33:39 5.06:54 13.18:40
652 Lars From Täby 1.20:42 6.52:14 5.52:22 14.20:12
653 Karin Garberg Harestad 2.07:41 6.19:58 4.52:14 13.37:41
654 Gustav Giertz Tyringe 1.17:02 5.48:07 4.55:18 12.14:13
655 Mårten Granfors Älvsjö 1.20:49 5.56:10 4.27:35 11.56:04
656 Andreas Grönoset Falun 1.26:26 5.48:26 4.13:55 11.37:08
657 Anders Gustafsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.35:03 6.54:10 5.36:51 14.30:00
658 Therese Gustafsson Uppsala 1.47:56 7.12:57 4.41:09 14.08:37
659 Torbjörn Gustafsson Jönköping 1.22:14 6.11:51 4.28:10 12.12:57
660 Jan Gustavsson Uppsala 1.20:58 6.18:06 4.39:58 12.34:06
661 Simon Habtemikael Stockholm City Triathlon 1.49:56 6.59:12 5.16:48 14.15:54
662 Michael Hall Kalmar 1.25:19 6.21:24 6.19:35 14.27:37
663 Henrik Hallberg Borgholm 1.47:13 7.50:24 5.57:14 15.58:09
664 Magnus Hallenstål Täby 1.34:57 6.02:19 4.19:20 12.12:11
665 Johan Hallman Björklinge 2.10:33 7.01:09 5.54:43 15.29:39
666 Benny Halvarsson Täby 1.37:57 6.16:30 4.12:54 12.19:23
667 Jonas Hamner Stockholm City Triathlon 1.41:21 5.55:20 4.50:29 12.38:46
668 Aaron Harmon Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:32 6.05:40 5.15:59 13.02:13
669 Jonas Harvard Frösön 1.15:27 6.08:21 4.23:10 11.58:25
670 Martin Hed Hultsfreds LK 1.17:39 5.48:15 4.21:38 11.39:35
671 Bernt Hedlund Stockholm 1.37:23 6.51:25 4.59:59 13.52:24
672 Johan Hegestrand Huskvarna 1.22:36 6.06:00 4.08:32 11.47:47
673 Ove Helgee Målerås 1.17:32 5.36:57 5.05:58 12.16:37
674 Mikael Hellgren Högsby 1.33:53 6.08:14 4.15:44 12.08:41
675 Marcus Hellmark Stockholm 1.21:52 6.05:57 5.32:27 13.11:33
676 Maria Henningsson Kalmar 1.18:11 6.53:10 4.43:20 13.06:09
677 Håkan Henriksson Göteborg 1.55:28 7.35:31 5.26:46 15.20:38
678 Per Henriksson Billeberga 1.30:08 6.05:35 4.54:07 12.45:16
679 Linnea Henrysson Örebro 1.41:59 7.11:59 5.25:29 14.34:41
680 Louise Hjortsberg Eskilstuna 1.22:40 7.29:32 6.05:33 15.12:53
681 Alejandra Holmer Stockholm City Triathlon 1.44:16 7.23:20 5.34:00 15.00:18
682 Erik Holmgren Åkersberga 1.44:13 6.46:33 5.53:37 14.34:34
683 Anna Hull Ystad 1.31:39 6.32:59 4.38:32 12.53:45
684 Joakim Hultqvist Färjestaden 1.23:06 6.00:55 5.04:59 12.41:42
685 Tor Hunemark IK NocOut.se 1.19:45 6.52:43 4.52:50 13.31:24
686 Liselott Håkansson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.39:17 6.01:50 4.02:02 11.53:43
687 Jenny Hållmats Stockholm 1.34:37 7.12:43 6.13:44 15.17:06
688 Henric Hård IK NocOut.se 1.50:28 6.17:13 5.41:06 14.13:49
689 Magnus Hägglund Stockholm 1.25:54 6.21:58 4.04:41 12.03:25
690 Peter Hällberg Hudiksvall 1.50:22 7.49:56 5.32:00 15.27:44
691 Adam Härder Triathlon Syd 1.14:30 5.20:21 5.16:32 11.58:01
692 Jens Högström Stockholm 1.56:55 6.59:11 4.26:33 13.54:05
693 Kalle Isaksson Göteborg 1.17:27 6.04:23 5.08:38 12.44:57
694 Olle Ivarsson Göteborg 1.15:37 6.03:46 4.17:48 11.54:55
695 Richard Jack Malmö 1.40:08 6.45:37 4.42:17 13.24:45
696 Per Jaensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:18 6.12:04 5.40:31 13.42:38
697 Jakob Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.15:28 6.27:29 4.39:01 12.31:31
698 Johan Jakobsson Röbäck 1.11:25 6.07:34 5.14:26 12.45:08
699 Anders Jalmander Rockneby 1.22:57 5.56:27 4.58:41 12.31:46
700 Per Jannesson Luleå 1.30:04 6.07:23 4.42:12 12.34:16
701 Fredrik Jansson Nacka 1.21:24 5.55:25 4.27:44 11.56:07
702 Jessica Jansson Stockholm 1.28:38 6.48:48 5.10:40 13.44:00
703 Johan Jarl Bålsta 1.33:23 6.58:56 6.10:49 14.58:52
704 Tommy Johannesson Team Blekinge 1.48:20 5.45:23 4.17:31 12.03:35
705 Conny Johansson Ekerö 1.28:39 5.33:23 5.08:25 12.18:57
706 David Johansson Malmö 1.21:27 6.12:08 4.27:54 12.13:22
707 Jan Johansson Lotorp 1.29:07 6.38:03 4.36:47 13.00:05
708 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 1.21:50 5.56:46 4.08:50 11.36:18
709 Magnus Johansson Ljungbyholm 1.45:12 6.28:29 4.35:28 12.58:44
710 Martina Johansson Täby 1.54:11 7.10:47 4.32:53 13.55:30
711 Per Johansson Enköping 2.06:41 6.43:33 5.49:42 14.54:39
712 Stefan Johansson Lund 1.34:21 6.16:56 5.04:28 13.08:08
713 Tobias Johansson Vikingstad 1.08:29 5.51:50 4.39:10 11.50:01
714 Karin Johnsson Göteborg 1.31:47 6.15:16 4.05:02 12.03:46
715 Mikael Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:22 6.19:59 3.56:10 12.07:27
716 Erik Junberger Älvsjö 1.20:30 6.08:04 4.48:30 12.31:46
717 Magnus Jägre Bromma 1.29:15 6.54:32 5.25:20 14.11:00
718 Joakim Karlsson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 2.05:59 6.45:46 5.23:32 14.32:02
719 Magnus Karlsson Gammalkil 2.06:38 7.00:48 4.29:52 13.58:30
720 Rebecka Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.47:33 7.45:06 5.41:48 15.32:54
721 Fredrik Kaskela Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.32:02 6.09:58 5.58:22 14.03:20
722 Maarit Kaskela Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.35:55 7.07:54 5.25:25 14.34:37
723 Paula Kirkegaard Bromma 1.26:43 7.13:30 5.36:19 14.38:12
724 Ingrid Kjellström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.49:31 6.16:34 4.09:12 12.26:25
725 Karin Klarström Åkersberga 1.28:47 6.45:25 5.23:18 13.49:59
726 Magnus Konradsson LuleKamraterna 1.34:59 6.42:51 5.42:37 14.21:51
727 Johan Kriivel Bergkvara 1.30:40 7.08:24 6.00:07 15.04:47
728 Niklas Krysander Oslo 1.20:33 6.02:27 4.12:04 11.47:14
729 Elias Kämpe Västerhaninge 1.57:36 6.00:48 4.17:33 12.38:23
730 Jonna Kässi Gällivare Endurance Club 1.30:12 6.58:31 5.20:37 14.02:37
731 Anders Ladstedt Älvsjö 1.31:56 6.48:08 5.43:02 14.25:54
732 Jonas Lagerberg Triathlon Väst 1.19:46 5.43:46 4.18:40 11.39:55
733 Claes Lagerström Vintrosa 1.46:06 5.53:44 4.25:27 12.13:18
734 Fredrik Laigar Göteborg 1.38:22 6.08:17 4.35:36 12.34:44
735 Anders Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:07 5.31:44 4.27:04 11.37:32
736 Henrik Larsson Hisings Backa 1.32:44 6.10:36 4.21:29 12.17:00
737 Isabelle Larsson Mölndal 1.28:32 6.21:06 4.17:58 12.15:10
738 Johan Larsson Luleå 1.20:05 5.52:31 5.48:58 13.11:54
739 Jonas Larsson Österskär 1.23:31 5.33:13 5.46:08 12.57:24
740 Kristin Larsson Drottningholm 1.21:43 6.24:09 5.21:44 13.19:45
741 Linda Larsson Luleå 1.33:14 7.00:15 4.44:01 13.32:21
742 Marcus Larsson Malmö 1.20:13 6.31:56 5.33:34 13.41:56
743 Roberto Lavado Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:49 5.37:09 5.47:46 13.04:30
744 Stefan Leira Hagberg Stockholm 1.38:13 6.12:33 4.09:46 12.09:24
745 Peter Lendrop Team Blekinge 1.16:35 5.56:01 4.11:41 11.43:12
746 Filip Lexfors Malmö 1.28:00 6.44:13 6.21:18 14.47:43
747 Stefan Lidebrandt Sundbyberg 1.17:35 6.08:58 3.51:27 11.30:22
748 Mattias Lidén Tyresö 1.15:59 6.19:14 4.29:57 12.16:43
749 Mattias Lidgren Sollentuna 1.47:03 6.31:25 4.15:16 12.46:51
750 Lotta Lilljequist Nybrostrand 1.21:52 5.47:04 4.50:00 12.10:47
751 Gustav Lindberg Kungsgården 1.28:52 6.15:04 4.22:01 12.16:57
752 Mattias Lindell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:12 6.04:12 4.25:12 12.11:38
753 Jörgen Linder Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:08 6.21:43 4.37:24 12.31:49
754 Fredrik Lindgren Nybrostrand 1.37:38 7.01:37 6.37:28 15.39:31
755 Pelle Lindgren Onsala 1.25:23 6.26:34 5.20:14 13.29:20
756 Johanna Lindqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.24:56 5.52:20 4.09:04 11.39:16
757 Niklas Lindqvist Oskarshamn 1.30:52 6.45:46 5.45:52 14.19:16
758 Håkan Lindström Kalmar 1.33:37 6.27:40 4.13:34 12.31:06
759 Martin Lindvall Löddeköpinge 1.28:59 6.21:05 4.42:12 12.43:48
760 Jonas Littorin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:46 6.17:05 4.29:22 12.28:59
761 Erik Livéus Sundbyberg 1.19:30 6.32:39 4.54:50 13.03:30
762 Carina Ljung Danderyd 1.26:47 6.51:40 5.52:14 14.29:42
763 Patrik Ljungberg Falun 1.28:24 6.22:43 5.35:35 14.00:15
764 Anders Loggner Karlskrona 1.18:23 6.27:41 4.13:00 12.14:34
765 Susanne Lorinder Österskär 1.42:01 5.57:55 3.57:52 11.48:08
766 Glenn Lundberg Göteborg 1.21:53 6.20:41 5.45:57 13.37:48
767 Marie Lundberg Stockholm 1.56:43 6.23:42 4.41:13 13.11:30
768 Richard Lundberg Stöcke TS Järnet 1.21:34 5.55:31 4.15:37 11.57:55
769 Jesper Lundin Göteborg 1.49:37 6.48:40 5.28:26 14.26:59
770 Stefan Lyrholm Stockholm 1.49:43 6.11:55 5.38:57 13.54:03
771 Petra Lönneberg Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.21:20 6.20:31 4.54:08 12.50:09
772 Madeleine Magnusson Åkersberga 1.37:52 7.03:01 5.33:21 14.27:41
773 Johan Malmberg Nacka 1.27:30 6.07:52 4.02:47 11.45:42
774 Carl-Adam Markborn Stockholm 1.36:55 6.26:55 4.20:39 12.39:32
775 Fredrik Marken Östersund 1.43:35 6.58:18 4.38:13 13.33:25
776 Peter Marklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:10 5.42:30 4.27:44 11.41:28
777 Nina Martinsen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.57:29 6.56:02 4.50:09 13.58:38
778 Håkan Mattsson Karlstad 1.51:39 6.47:33 6.19:23 15.16:51
779 Stefan Melby Varberg 1.34:51 5.29:15 4.23:36 11.43:22
780 Tomas Melin Göteborg 1.19:38 6.45:08 5.06:20 13.24:46
781 Börje Mellstrand Katrineholm 1.51:13 6.18:14 4.40:48 13.05:03
782 Ann-Charlotte Mengel Motala 1.59:11 7.03:54 5.49:48 15.20:56
783 John Mikkelä 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.38:25 7.15:09 5.00:11 14.04:39
784 Erik Molund Trollhättan 1.10:46 6.04:12 4.05:59 11.31:02
785 Sven Mundhenke Gyttorp 2.19:40 6.41:27 6.08:59 15.31:08
786 Magnus Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.00:01 5.36:35 4.20:12 12.11:01
787 Sten Nielsen Bergkvara 1.20:54 6.33:59 5.26:00 13.41:39
788 Björn Nilsson Vallentuna 1.22:00 6.06:21 5.19:18 13.05:34
789 Christopher Nilsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:24 6.06:33 4.07:09 11.35:02
790 Elisabeth Nilsson Ransta 1.33:00 6.37:12 4.43:58 13.11:44
791 Eva Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.34:18 6.10:42 5.02:57 13.07:55
792 Joakim Nilsson Degeberga 1.44:38 6.11:22 4.47:07 12.58:05
793 Jörgen Nilsson Triathlon Väst 1.30:07 5.57:39 5.06:20 12.44:37
794 Kristian Nilsson Stockholm 1.57:03 6.40:48 5.55:15 14.49:43
795 Jens Nilstam Stockholm 1.21:54 6.15:19 4.28:05 12.18:48
796 Christofer Nordlander Stockholm 1.23:03 5.59:37 3.54:56 11.35:52
797 Per Erik Nordman Stockholm 1.43:13 6.36:24 6.04:53 14.35:32
798 Hanna Nordqvist Stockholm 1.22:49 6.11:19 3.52:58 11.38:24
799 Fredrik Nordström Malmö 1.35:37 6.42:56 5.08:11 13.36:59
800 Jessica Nordström Ransta 1.32:10 6.18:38 4.15:35 12.26:44
801 Patrik Norlander Sundsvall 1.41:32 6.57:21 4.59:11 14.02:18
802 Mattias Norräng IK NocOut.se 1.24:52 6.09:04 4.37:17 12.20:46
803 Daniel Nygren Fårösund 1.14:59 6.27:13 4.30:57 12.24:22
804 Martin Nygren Täby 1.42:11 6.28:09 5.10:01 13.31:32
805 Mikael Nygren Bromma 1.34:53 6.14:19 4.45:53 12.56:55
806 Per Nyquist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.29:35 6.13:23 4.10:40 12.04:01
807 Klas Nyström Johanneshov 1.19:26 6.27:41 5.49:04 13.46:12
808 Mika Nyyssönen Stockholm 1.17:12 5.51:44 4.37:37 11.56:41
809 Beathrice Odén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:05 6.19:41 5.00:16 12.45:08
810 Karl Olofsson Höör 1.39:25 6.58:14 5.16:03 14.10:45
811 Daniel Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.57:16 6.38:53 6.01:01 14.58:52
812 Olof Ostrander Höllviken 1.51:11 6.54:51 4.28:41 13.29:16
813 Alexander Otterbeck Örebro 1.17:17 6.28:16 4.41:31 12.42:13
814 Claes Otterbeck Örebro 1.34:32 6.26:54 5.04:40 13.26:03
815 Pernilla Otto Farsta 1.39:18 7.04:28 5.16:12 14.17:07
816 Oskar Ottosson Stockholm 1.51:10 7.24:57 5.24:40 15.06:09
817 Jean Passchier Åkersberga 1.13:48 5.47:37 4.34:00 11.45:23
818 Mattias Pehkonen Oskarshamn 1.44:19 6.40:35 5.57:46 14.58:52
819 Frida Persson Malmö 58:37 6.37:25 5.29:29 13.21:22
820 Helena Persson Halmstad 1.36:08 6.39:53 4.34:07 13.07:29
821 Mattias Persson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.21:32 5.54:05 4.24:15 11.50:17
822 Mattias Persson Halmstad 1.20:45 5.21:17 5.16:20 12.06:53
823 Robin Persson Hägersten 1.57:25 7.08:22 4.55:37 14.22:03
824 Ulrika Persson Hägersten 1.26:24 7.43:06 4.48:27 14.14:29
825 Dick Petersson Jönköping 1.42:51 6.30:08 4.39:50 13.15:16
826 Marie Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:30 7.04:50 5.19:56 14.12:34
827 Stefan Petersson Glasriket RC 1.11:13 5.50:12 4.34:15 11.52:15
828 Can Pettersen Stockholm 1.27:49 6.02:08 4.02:40 11.47:36
829 Fredrik Pettersson Västerås 1.17:33 5.57:20 4.33:23 11.58:11
830 Kenneth Pettersson Sala 1.34:25 6.29:49 4.06:01 12.21:27
831 Bo Porshed Karlskrona 1.57:41 6.51:58 5.28:18 14.39:47
832 Helene Pratt Spånga 1.21:03 6.15:00 4.00:32 11.49:06
833 Martin Puig Cristiansson Göteborg 1.28:39 7.08:37 4.41:37 13.33:19
834 Niklas Ramström IK NocOut.se 1.22:10 6.55:03 4.16:04 12.44:24
835 Benjamin Rolfö Kinna 1.17:16 6.00:24 5.07:02 12.36:03
836 Helena Romelsjö Göteborg 1.19:00 6.18:14 4.48:51 12.41:20
837 Johan Rooth Bergkvara 1.22:59 6.59:09 5.00:58 13.47:07
838 Billy Rosander Eskilstuna 1.18:38 6.08:49 4.39:10 12.17:34
839 Ulf Rosenholm Lidingö 1.51:46 6.13:27 4.31:25 12.55:11
840 Petter Runesson Frövi 1.38:19 6.16:13 5.04:56 13.18:22
841 Björn Ruthström Stockholm 1.21:30 5.34:27 4.49:15 12.08:22
842 Mikael Rydström Triathlon Väst 1.22:50 5.58:46 4.45:02 12.23:30
843 André Röijer Solna 1.32:41 6.26:01 5.48:39 14.07:01
844 Åsa Rönnemark Eskilstuna 1.54:25 7.21:27 4.25:03 13.59:59
845 Marika Sabo Stockholm 1.29:56 7.02:48 5.14:06 14.08:43
846 Joakim Sahlin Stöcke TS Järnet 1.41:19 6.02:42 7.13:12 15.13:29
847 Linda Sahlin Sala 1.12:20 6.24:55 4.35:36 12.23:51
848 Petter Sallnäs IK NocOut.se 1.23:55 5.52:27 4.42:23 12.06:36
849 Eric Sand Uppsala 1.40:03 7.13:40 4.50:22 14.14:17
850 Ajse Sandquist Påarp 1.27:42 6.14:57 4.51:16 12.45:25
851 Mattias Sannerholm Lindome 1.30:05 6.22:28 4.11:40 12.27:37
852 Peter Schmidt IS Göta 1.08:30 6.03:22 5.21:01 12.46:40
853 Carl Schnell Borensberg 1.47:02 5.53:09 4.30:21 12.20:37
854 Pia Schoultz Stockholm 1.50:36 7.06:30 5.02:06 14.17:07
855 Philip Schröderheim Saltsjö-Boo 1.31:45 5.49:33 4.00:44 11.36:50
856 Joey Schultz Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.16:11 6.17:58 4.45:28 12.35:37
857 Jonatan Schwamberg Bromma 2.09:14 7.00:54 5.03:45 14.33:37
858 Henrik Sidén Stockholm 1.22:10 6.19:07 4.50:59 12.45:54
859 Linn Sidén Stockholm 1.26:25 6.28:37 5.12:53 13.22:31
860 Björn Sidenhjärta Västerås 1.08:15 6.00:13 5.05:35 12.25:19
861 Olof Siewers Onsala 1.35:49 6.17:16 4.40:47 12.43:21
862 Andreas Sjölund Uppsala 1.21:44 6.08:57 4.38:46 12.20:20
863 Patrik Sjörs Borlänge 1.24:29 5.58:16 3.56:16 11.32:34
864 Roger Sjösten Stockholm 53:04 5.50:30 5.01:59 11.54:48
865 Kim Sjöstrand Team Kungälv IS 1.30:10 6.40:28 4.50:26 13.15:54
866 Mattias Sjöstrand Åsa 1.27:38 6.32:18 4.49:46 13.04:59
867 Stefan Sjöström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.39:19 6.57:00 4.43:35 13.29:04
868 Magnus Skog Stockholm 1.41:56 6.02:02 3.50:03 11.40:15
869 Peter Skoglund Sundbyberg 1.39:44 6.18:26 4.22:02 12.38:52
870 Mikael Smedjegården Fredrikshof IF CK 1.22:06 5.52:41 4.17:19 11.50:37
871 Kave Soultani Stockholm 1.34:45 6.29:41 4.06:48 12.22:29
872 Fredrik Stjernström Bollnäs 1.14:25 5.47:47 5.32:15 12.47:04
873 Lindha Stolpe Uppsala 1.47:53 7.14:55 5.32:36 14.54:30
874 Fredrik Stridsman Huddinge 1.29:53 6.34:36 5.31:24 13.51:00
875 Torbjörn Sturesson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:53 6.23:36 5.12:00 13.17:28
876 Philip Ståhlgren 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.22:06 6.29:25 4.06:26 12.15:41
877 Johanna Sundberg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:03 6.22:26 5.05:06 12.46:01
878 Jessica Sundh Kungsör 1.18:21 5.59:15 4.57:28 12.24:43
879 Marie Svedberg Alnö 1.22:05 6.41:09 5.08:11 13.32:30
880 Christian Svensson Stockholm 1.24:07 5.44:37 4.37:13 12.01:43
881 Emanuel Svensson Glasriket RC 1.22:12 5.46:38 5.03:36 12.21:38
882 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:35 5.26:49 4.32:48 11.33:27
883 Inger Svensson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:48 7.17:12 4.37:37 13.35:26
884 Lars Svensson Göteborg 1.29:06 6.41:05 5.20:28 13.47:11
885 Magnus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.56:19 5.59:13 4.51:34 13.01:32
886 Mikael Svensson Väring 1.14:10 6.19:22 5.32:57 13.19:16
887 Richard Svensson Hyltebruk 1.20:21 6.26:19 4.19:49 12.20:46
888 Roger Svensson Täby 1.16:47 5.51:25 4.27:08 11.43:36
889 Tomas Sydfors Enskede 1.32:52 5.46:09 4.08:59 11.36:26
890 Mats Söderberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:21 6.27:02 4.45:55 12.48:59
891 Johan Söderqvist Bromma 1.43:54 6.26:30 4.44:53 13.15:58
892 Gustav Söderström Oxelösund 57:58 5.44:26 4.42:20 11.31:51
893 Anders Taflin Täfteå 1.38:49 6.10:54 5.19:46 13.22:44
894 Göran Tersmeden Täby 1.21:31 6.21:48 4.16:41 12.14:01
895 Johnny Toldnes Stockholm 1.22:20 6.02:51 4.27:45 12.10:39
896 Matti Tordsson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.07:45 6.02:47 4.50:42 12.12:45
897 Jonas Törndahl SOK Knallen Borås 1.14:47 5.16:22 4.55:44 11.37:39
898 Daniel Törnkvist-Lindén Bromma 1.18:40 6.32:44 5.17:55 13.17:52
899 Christian Törnqvist Täby 1.28:44 6.03:36 4.24:34 12.09:18
900 Andreas Vestlund Linghed 1.23:00 6.41:49 5.28:57 13.54:21
901 Daniel Vidlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:56 6.31:39 4.52:51 13.17:59
902 Mårten Vidlund Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.17:21 5.51:54 4.17:47 11.38:33
903 Sebastian von Otter Göteborg 1.51:15 6.54:11 4.33:02 13.56:59
904 Helena Vågberg Stockholm 1.18:21 6.21:05 3.46:29 11.36:15
905 Petri Vähäkuopus Åkers Styckebruk 1.26:22 6.20:51 6.15:56 14.23:06
906 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 1.17:41 5.29:05 4.55:14 11.51:02
907 Roger Zällh Täby 1.26:33 5.48:16 4.28:40 12.00:56
908 Erik Åberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.39:07 5.58:59 5.44:37 13.34:48
909 Mikael Granath Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.16:50 5.26:47 4.13:05 11.07:24
910 Pär Renman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.21:04 5.18:01 3.44:06 10.33:35
911 Rasmus Waginder Varberg 1.33:10 6.01:14 4.14:45 12.01:57
912 Oskar Wahlström Hultsfred 1.39:56 5.53:22 4.24:45 12.11:54
913 Suzanne Wallén Huddinge 1.37:55 6.59:25 5.41:52 14.34:14
914 Jakob Waller Malmö 1.13:17 6.11:03 4.16:32 11.52:26
915 Matilda Wallergård Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:23 6.28:27 4.59:35 13.08:35
916 Michaela Wallin Stockholm 1.18:02 6.17:31 4.49:54 12.39:11
917 Thomas Warenius Haninge 1.34:42 5.54:38 4.09:00 11.49:35
918 Enar Warfvinge Vårby 1.44:40 6.49:31 4.52:51 13.43:07
919 Caroline Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:40 6.31:06 4.43:44 12.53:54
920 Tim Westander Älvsjö 1.20:28 6.31:06 4.14:48 12.22:45
921 Björn Westerström Norrköping Triathlon 1.17:37 6.18:12 4.52:03 12.38:25
922 Johan Wetterhorn Stöcke TS Järnet 1.58:53 6.36:21 5.06:12 14.01:46
923 Martin Wetterhorn Malmö 1.48:00 6.46:54 5.13:58 14.14:51
924 Emil Wiklund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:00 6.06:33 4.36:27 12.32:34
925 Tomas Winter Solna 1.29:42 6.03:40 3.54:04 11.44:01
926 Emanuel Wintersteller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.46:47 5.27:51 4.05:05 11.30:40
927 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.37:54 6.58:26 5.11:06 14.12:18
928 Annika Hagström Norrköping Triathlon 1.16:39 5.51:43 4.18:12 11.33:48
929 Andreas Olsson IS Göta 1.23:25 5.28:07 3.44:13 10.45:56
930 Johanna Tuuf Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:28 6.42:31 5.34:37 14.15:51
931 Markus von Zweibergk Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:47 6.36:40 5.30:36 13.44:24
932 John Burgess Karlshamns Simklubb 1.05:09 5.47:29 4.52:53 11.52:01
933 Oriana Pfister Kristianstads Triathlon 1.18:12 5.41:53 3.52:43 11.01:16