Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Jonas Colting Team B3IT 50:14 4.34:36 3.13:00 8.45:02
2 Magnus Kalen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.00:05 4.53:42 3.47:28 9.46:37
3 Erik Björkman Kristianstads Triathlon 1.20:05 5.28:50 4.37:08 11.40:58
4 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:18 4.51:28 3.15:10 9.19:17
5 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.16:45 5.20:59 3.46:37 10.30:59
6 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:47 6.24:07 6.17:13 14.31:41
7 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 57:50 4.42:05 3.31:25 9.16:22
8 Niklas Lehammer Fredrikshof IF CK 56:54 6.03:36 5.48:51 13.03:57
9 Jan-Olov Andersson LK Nyköpings Runners 1.48:01 6.39:45 4.57:01 13.38:38
10 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF 1.27:21 5.08:15 3.59:58 10.46:17
11 Mats Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.16:00 5.54:00 4.55:34 12.22:37
12 Hans Gerremo Kalmar Simsällskap 1.39:43 6.26:58 5.52:11 14.19:22
13 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 53:31 4.31:14 3.13:02 8.40:47
14 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 1.11:44 4.41:48 3.29:45 9.28:02
15 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:39 5.27:04 4.19:49 11.11:08
16 Tuve Kwarnmark Triathlon Väst 1.32:13 6.15:22 5.56:54 13.59:15
17 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.04:12 5.02:50 4.16:51 10.33:58
18 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.18:14 5.21:25 4.29:13 11.16:29
19 Björn Stenbrink Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.06:35 4.45:53 3.45:16 9.47:22
20 Andre Bouyer Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:09 5.32:20 5.13:33 12.11:54
21 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.13:46 5.00:12 3.54:14 10.15:37
22 Lars Norén Lidan Tri Club 1.14:27 5.26:35 3.52:49 10.49:15
23 Eric Söderberg Västerås Triathlon 1.13:37 5.25:40 4.00:40 10.50:59
24 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.14:33 5.15:41 4.06:34 10.48:42
25 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.31:34 5.41:39 3.32:00 10.54:50
26 Torgny Hedvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:42 5.13:23 3.47:06 10.48:12
27 Per-Ola Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.57:21 6.44:02 5.13:24 14.22:16
28 Perove Claesson AXA Sports Club 1.38:34 6.08:10 5.39:34 13.38:06
29 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.09:02 5.25:35 3.52:04 10.33:08
30 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.22:46 5.21:42 4.14:32 11.06:58
31 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:14 5.07:28 3.40:21 9.53:12
32 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 59:19 5.03:06 3.39:33 9.47:28
33 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK 56:42 4.34:18 3.28:25 9.04:14
34 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.27:00 6.04:21 4.13:59 11.53:32
35 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 58:37 4.37:32 3.02:01 8.42:13
36 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:34 5.19:01 3.54:35 10.32:35
37 Krister Hällgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:11 5.33:01 4.26:07 11.29:30
38 Martin Johansson Kustjägarna 1.17:52 5.15:43 3.59:45 10.41:19
39 Alexander Wennergren-Helm KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:51 4.49:44 3.23:47 9.46:05
40 Peter Oom Triathlon Väst 56:53 4.34:47 3.21:37 8.57:10
41 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.14:58 5.09:44 4.03:09 10.40:23
42 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:06 4.59:50 3.34:46 9.49:14
43 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.12:03 5.33:58 4.16:22 11.07:15
44 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:44 5.18:14 3.33:05 10.13:34
45 Mats Thörnblad 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.18:27 5.19:57 4.57:30 11.45:37
46 Mikael Förborgen Tyresö SS 1.15:53 5.04:55 3.57:18 10.26:36
47 Tommy Hagström I2 IF Triathlon 1.18:07 5.26:24 4.32:31 11.27:05
48 Håkan Brewitz Västerås Triathlon 1.14:35 5.28:24 4.46:43 11.40:34
49 Kristian Rybak Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.13:07 5.57:47 4.14:52 11.41:07
50 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:32 4.56:37 3.55:34 10.09:57
51 Pär Ericsson Kristinehamn Multisport 1.28:44 6.25:24 6.36:02 14.41:31
52 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.04:13 5.01:01 4.30:41 10.46:07
53 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 54:47 4.30:17 3.00:59 8.28:53
54 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 1.08:22 5.35:35 3.55:15 10.50:06
55 Karin Uhlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:42 5.36:55 4.57:59 11.57:33
56 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 1.07:02 4.48:19 4.14:45 10.22:22
57 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.30:29 5.10:27 4.42:55 11.38:14
58 Rolf Berglund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:48 4.57:34 4.08:39 10.09:10
59 Rui Reis Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.21:35 5.32:23 4.20:40 11.28:41
60 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 1.04:19 5.10:28 3.57:08 10.18:43
61 Mikael Rappe Väsby SS Triathlon 1.22:36 5.15:46 3.15:09 10.04:16
62 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.09:05 5.17:24 4.17:52 10.53:59
63 Henrik Kihlberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.36:43 6.17:50 4.35:12 12.42:34
64 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.29:54 5.53:32 4.50:55 12.37:07
65 Robin Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.04:39 5.37:17 4.10:29 10.58:13
66 Joakim Berggren Puppy TS 59:28 4.37:34 2.58:11 8.39:05
67 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 1.14:09 5.16:28 4.03:56 10.43:45
68 Roger Lagrelius Kristianstads Triathlon 1.12:36 4.57:13 3.41:29 9.56:50
69 Jesper Sundsten Buena Vista A.C 1.31:24 5.12:31 4.13:36 11.11:31
70 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:51 5.37:58 4.34:19 11.29:12
71 Peter Peinzger Triathlon Syd 1.27:44 5.28:36 4.12:44 11.18:09
72 Peter Ackebjer Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:01 5.15:05 3.29:01 10.13:22
73 Magnus Jägerman Triathlon Väst 1.18:34 5.02:56 3.43:39 10.10:50
74 Robert Sunnerberg AXA Sports Club 1.16:21 5.23:15 3.42:03 10.27:49
75 Torbjörn Kraftling Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.28:58 6.02:13 5.10:46 12.53:37
76 Martin Eriksson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.29:42 5.54:54 5.16:33 12.51:54
77 Helejna Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.50:09 6.33:53 5.12:37 13.45:14
78 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.19:23 5.15:12 3.35:43 10.18:33
79 Johan af Bjur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.29:05 5.40:36 4.10:42 11.27:47
80 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap 1.19:30 5.21:51 5.23:26 12.12:50
81 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:09 5.11:30 3.58:52 10.25:26
82 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:47 6.08:57 5.11:47 12.54:19
83 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon 1.12:01 4.54:31 3.43:07 9.55:41
84 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 53:05 5.29:49 4.42:22 11.12:10
85 Mikael Gardell Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 56:52 6.06:03 5.14:37 12.39:06
86 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.41:06 6.25:52 5.08:02 13.32:23
87 Martin Zetterström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:56 5.31:01 3.45:01 10.47:49
88 Jörgen Rickan Tyresö SS 1.04:54 5.33:27 3.31:51 10.16:35
89 Per Rehnberg Triathlon Väst 1.18:01 5.32:14 4.26:25 11.28:58
90 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.07:17 5.00:15 3.38:39 9.51:23
91 Pär Sikö Team Create 1.19:30 5.30:33 4.18:58 11.20:10
92 Henry Puttonen AXA Sports Club 1.25:22 6.03:34 4.47:29 12.26:26
93 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF Triathlon 1.32:58 6.08:10 6.36:45 14.34:53
94 Johnny Björkman Early Bird Triathlon 1.26:03 5.28:44 4.55:17 11.59:49
95 Pål Török Stockholm City Triathlon 59:44 5.36:18 7.35:32 14.25:18
96 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 1.16:50 5.02:59 3.23:39 10.05:29
97 Johan Sjöström Triathlon Väst 1.22:53 5.46:17 5.04:15 12.30:59
98 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:05 5.35:27 4.54:40 11.53:02
99 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.12:47 5.01:37 3.59:47 10.22:52
100 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.16:41 5.23:21 4.13:04 11.07:21
101 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 48:41 4.51:45 3.40:49 9.25:05
102 Thomas Ström Västerås Triathlon 1.27:31 5.53:54 5.04:16 12.41:53
103 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.36:09 5.45:34 5.07:04 12.37:55
104 Angela Valcic Västerås Triathlon 1.33:10 6.35:57 5.51:03 14.13:41
105 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.04:47 4.55:34 3.45:37 9.51:47
106 Mads Rimstad Oslofjord Triathlon 1.21:30 5.21:58 3.43:47 10.38:49
107 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.33:52 5.29:48 3.57:56 11.17:50
108 Fredrik Bjarkå Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.17:40 5.36:54 4.03:01 11.06:42
109 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 59:18 5.02:58 4.03:47 10.13:25
110 Donald Davidson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:17 5.10:10 4.35:11 11.14:55
111 Maria Trönell IS Göta 1.05:15 5.28:14 4.22:25 11.03:14
112 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 59:54 4.39:00 3.14:09 8.58:08
113 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.27:23 4.47:40 3.32:25 9.53:53
114 Johan Lafin Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.13:28 5.57:34 5.31:35 12.54:17
115 Fredrik Hallsten Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.07:38 4.48:24 3.40:34 9.39:52
116 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 1.13:43 4.29:40 3.34:24 9.24:57
117 Bo Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:18 6.39:40 5.32:47 14.05:05
118 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:45 4.46:20 3.56:01 9.59:39
119 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.06:32 4.47:08 3.30:06 9.28:09
120 Ulf Danielsson Skövde Triathlon 57:53 5.00:48 3.37:57 9.44:16
121 Tobias Tyberg Roden Triathlon Club 1.09:49 4.49:42 3.25:07 9.31:16
122 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.29:26 5.10:35 4.30:13 11.21:16
123 Morten Stig IF Broms Triteam 1.32:38 5.29:17 5.03:48 12.14:45
124 Ulf Rosen 21CC 1.20:17 5.43:58 3.32:42 10.45:09
125 Erik Ringqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:38 5.50:02 5.21:56 12.44:18
126 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:46 5.27:11 3.53:45 10.49:20
127 Henning Holmberg Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:31 6.03:30 4.08:08 11.49:06
128 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.32:48 5.50:55 4.38:22 12.14:39
129 Anders Ström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.51:25 7.09:28 5.27:40 14.41:43
130 Conny Johansson Team Tenant & Partner 1.27:14 5.19:08 4.51:10 11.44:22
131 Rikard  Åsander Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.00:03 5.03:38 3.40:10 9.50:19
132 Björn Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 52:59 4.39:45 2.54:16 8.31:06
133 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 1.12:24 4.48:13 3.19:13 9.25:32
134 Helene  Malmkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:47 4.48:42 4.23:32 10.28:14
135 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 58:25 4.34:21 2.56:34 8.33:00
136 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:11 4.55:36 3.18:56 9.33:43
137 Björn  Tunemalm Stöcke TS Järnet 1.11:47 5.00:29 3.36:05 9.52:49
138 Torbjörn Gelotte Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.10:37 4.58:17 3.48:01 10.01:55
139 Ronnie Eriksson LK Nyköpings Runners 1.08:21 5.11:09 3.58:23 10.24:51
140 Erik Grafström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.00:18 5.18:46 3.38:04 10.04:15
141 Magnus  Orrebrant Triathlon Väst 1.28:58 5.32:37 6.36:28 13.48:28
142 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:38 5.07:05 4.00:35 10.29:23
143 Mattias Evald IK NocOut.se 1.09:17 4.59:30 3.43:19 9.57:50
144 Per Mårtensson IK NocOut.se 1.25:35 5.08:32 3.42:14 10.23:07
145 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 1.01:28 4.49:04 3.18:39 9.14:20
146 Daniel Ahl I2 IF Triathlon 1.03:47 4.47:24 3.12:56 9.16:49
147 Jan-Olof  Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.30:10 5.12:55 3.46:47 10.39:37
148 Roger Hult Lidingö Triathlon 1.17:57 5.40:12 3.34:40 10.42:20
149 Magnus Lindén Sjöbo Simsällskap 1.32:20 5.53:38 3.19:28 10.53:22
150 Damir Pjanic Simklubben RAN 1.20:14 5.39:23 4.37:26 11.44:42
151 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 58:04 5.52:51 3.57:01 10.56:33
152 Daniel Fornander Fredrikshof IF CK 1.13:28 5.14:48 3.55:46 10.33:42
153 Daniel Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:38 5.10:47 4.06:01 10.44:13
154 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.23:25 5.53:49 4.06:45 11.38:21
155 David Wiksén Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.14:15 4.53:53 3.35:25 9.48:47
156 Jerry  Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.17:51 5.04:46 4.02:46 10.30:54
157 Jonas Carlander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:59 5.18:17 4.07:11 10.57:23
158 Elin Nimark IS Göta 1.15:31 5.12:58 4.06:49 10.41:19
159 Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst 1.21:33 5.28:10 4.26:25 11.28:58
160 Mattias Wallander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.32:06 5.45:41 5.26:26 12.56:44
161 Niklas Halvarsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:13 5.17:56 3.37:21 10.15:50
162 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:29 4.48:34 3.45:24 9.43:47
163 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:53 5.07:38 4.27:38 10.56:49
164 Stefan  Pettersson Triathlon Väst 1.34:37 6.06:06 5.17:25 13.08:36
165 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.13:55 4.57:02 3.48:59 10.06:43
166 Thomas Welwert Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.19:19 5.29:27 3.45:56 10.45:14
167 Mathias Barkhagen Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:13 5.26:16 3.47:03 10.55:37
168 Matilda Karlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.13:11 6.24:53 6.11:07 14.04:08
169 Lars Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 54:59 4.45:17 3.35:35 9.20:51
170 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.02:27 5.03:26 3.45:58 9.58:01
171 Andreas Hilmersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.04:11 4.59:46 3.49:16 9.58:23
172 Tobias Larsson Roden Triathlon Club 1.17:40 5.11:45 3.45:07 10.19:12
173 Max Zigliara Stockholm City Triathlon 1.29:32 5.51:12 4.14:06 11.46:09
174 Pär Kristoffersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 53:06 4.38:33 3.26:43 9.03:12
175 Stefan Thorwaldsson Glasriket RC 1.05:55 5.11:23 3.55:06 10.17:05
176 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:14 4.37:11 3.40:50 9.56:35
177 Joakim Petersson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.40:52 5.56:28 5.03:00 12.56:02
178 Mats Korner 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.25:44 5.20:05 4.05:42 10.58:25
179 Maria Gabriels Säters IF Triathlon 1.21:34 5.11:18 4.16:35 10.55:52
180 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.11:07 4.46:10 3.22:08 9.26:09
181 Johan Alm Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.01:00 5.04:46 3.49:18 10.01:19
182 Philip Berglöf Lidingö Triathlon 1.05:14 5.13:10 3.24:48 9.49:10
183 Jonas Bergkvist IK NocOut.se 55:55 4.28:43 3.00:54 8.29:17
184 Henric Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:52 5.33:54 4.42:41 11.51:45
185 Michael Lembke Fredrikshof 1.25:16 5.38:17 4.26:36 11.42:40
186 Stefan Wallin Dalregementets IF 1.20:42 5.32:35 5.11:13 12.19:46
187 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.38:37 5.43:32 3.45:15 11.13:49
188 Dick Fredholm Fredrikshof IF CK 1.25:44 5.43:51 6.42:46 14.07:51
189 Henrik Hansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:00 5.10:19 4.18:41 10.52:14
190 Mikael Jacobs Sundbyberg 1.28:23 5.54:05 4.12:48 11.45:36
191 Johan Enge Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:43 5.04:53 4.14:24 10.58:18
192 Kenneth Gysing A.S Nälsta 1.40:01 6.19:18 3.58:31 12.11:42
193 Magnus Hellström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.32:17 6.44:45 4.28:45 13.03:45
194 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 1.52:26 6.29:04 4.13:06 12.51:40
195 Daniel Roxvret Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.43:18 5.39:00 4.28:35 11.57:32
196 Magnus Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:57 5.37:29 5.10:56 12.28:23
197 David Lilljegren AXA Sports Club 1.45:52 6.35:01 4.26:59 13.06:28
198 Michael Södermalm Triathlon Väst 1.42:40 6.20:14 5.51:11 14.03:15
199 Magnus Berglund IF Mantra Sport 1.00:24 4.43:36 3.24:04 9.15:09
200 Nils Svensson Tyresö SS 55:20 4.37:10 3.28:28 9.06:05
201 Morgan Miledal Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.10:48 5.29:51 3.24:53 10.13:19
202 Anders von Kraemer IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.04:22 5.00:24 3.35:06 9.45:22
203 Emma Graaf Cykelcity triathlon 57:45 5.16:25 3.33:17 9.51:50
204 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:31 5.31:07 4.01:12 10.48:09
205 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:30 5.48:16 4.39:22 11.58:34
206 Erika Rosenbaum Seven Triathlon 1.23:49 6.21:49 4.46:38 12.38:54
207 Angela Gerlitz Väsby SS Triathlon 1.22:23 7.11:27 5.56:57 14.43:34
208 Lina Noaksson IFK Sala 1.33:26 6.23:55 6.25:25 14.42:10
209 Lisa Lantto Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:58 6.46:13 6.15:39 14.42:10
210 Oscar Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.01:07 4.38:37 3.03:08 8.46:36
211 Thobias Pettersson Team B3IT 50:26 4.33:22 3.33:28 9.01:45
212 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 53:15 4.31:06 3.15:04 8.43:28
213 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 58:15 4.40:53 3.26:52 9.11:28
214 Magnus Johansson IK NocOut.se 57:11 4.34:08 2.58:10 8.33:44
215 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:01 4.57:30 3.18:24 9.32:51
216 Alexander Åström-Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 55:14 4.44:39 3.31:41 9.16:31
217 Mikael Nordström Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.04:57 4.49:47 3.31:54 9.31:46
218 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.03:29 4.54:08 3.14:25 9.17:40
219 Per Bergh Livgardet 1.01:19 4.54:37 3.18:39 9.19:04
220 Tomas Carling Triathlon Syd 1.00:56 4.57:29 3.40:13 9.45:39
221 Marcus Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:34 4.50:45 3.17:04 9.19:15
222 Henrik Blad Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:19 5.03:34 3.20:04 9.43:47
223 Fredrik Tjernström Asphalt Green Tri Club 1.24:21 5.26:56 3.56:22 10.56:01
224 Andreas Forsberg Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.16:26 5.10:03 4.27:02 11.03:35
225 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.16:48 4.51:29 4.15:42 10.31:28
226 Peter Bellring Umara Sports Club 1.29:39 4.48:29 4.14:40 10.41:51
227 Magnus Strömsten Triathlon Syd 1.21:47 5.10:44 3.57:06 10.38:41
228 Joakim Almlöf Nordialog 58:20 4.58:13 3.51:29 9.56:16
229 Henrik Andersson Tri United 1.18:13 4.49:56 4.21:07 10.36:02
230 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.05:55 5.13:50 3.20:17 9.45:54
231 Bo Edin SMACK 1.08:56 4.59:51 4.00:20 10.15:56
232 Erik Arnström Triathlon Väst 1.04:36 5.02:53 3.40:03 9.53:48
233 Mattias Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.09:46 4.46:10 3.41:26 9.46:20
234 Leif Nyberg Alnö Race Team 1.13:41 5.11:18 4.21:22 10.54:08
235 Per-Olof Fix Dalregementets IF 1.27:54 5.12:55 3.55:37 10.47:44
236 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:50 5.30:48 3.47:22 10.43:20
237 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.09:20 5.28:34 4.29:31 11.14:21
238 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 1.27:01 5.26:44 3.47:34 10.49:14
239 Emil Rydh Triathlon Väst 1.17:42 5.40:43 4.30:37 11.36:23
240 Fredrik Adolfsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.13:23 4.55:20 3.35:46 9.52:55
241 Jörgen Stenquist Väsby SS Triathlon 1.26:26 5.15:27 3.47:46 10.38:06
242 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:10 5.01:49 4.04:50 10.29:14
243 Stefan Hertil Stöcke TS Järnet 1.26:48 5.29:18 4.11:26 11.14:34
244 Jimmy Elfsberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:32 5.10:14 3.39:33 10.16:44
245 Urban Blücher Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.27:52 5.16:54 4.19:04 11.10:56
246 Fredrik Pettersson Sävedalen 1.21:08 5.47:19 4.25:33 11.48:18
247 Kristoffer Fredriksson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:19 5.58:00 3.39:30 11.14:57
248 Adrian Shields Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:59 5.19:37 4.14:33 10.48:59
249 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:44 5.33:45 4.06:16 11.15:53
250 Henrik Åsing Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:04 5.28:19 3.52:51 10.39:13
251 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.01:35 5.20:46 5.00:34 11.31:18
252 Peter Andersson Triathlon Syd 1.18:32 5.40:53 4.00:43 11.11:12
253 Philip Pettersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:44 5.47:30 4.23:02 11.38:06
254 Mats Millnert Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.14:17 5.17:58 4.09:12 10.51:31
255 Mikael Österblom Väsby SS Triathlon 1.34:32 6.02:26 5.05:03 12.56:02
256 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.09:48 5.43:17 5.02:31 12.06:26
257 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:18 5.12:37 4.40:12 11.17:20
258 Kristofer Felten Triathlon Väst 1.22:07 6.24:10 5.00:23 13.02:04
259 Fredrik Olofsson Triathlon Väst 1.16:45 5.32:11 5.10:36 12.08:57
260 Martin Bergström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:32 5.18:33 3.56:10 10.42:31
261 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.17:23 5.05:51 3.32:21 10.02:54
262 Jonas Porshult Team Blekinge 1.17:50 5.22:51 3.53:36 10.41:32
263 Frithjof Theens Stöcke TS Järnet 1.24:00 5.51:10 4.28:08 11.53:03
264 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 1.14:09 4.59:01 3.20:42 9.41:31
265 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:19 5.43:57 4.33:23 11.54:37
266 Lars Ekblom I2 IF Triathlon 1.32:57 5.36:10 4.12:53 11.30:09
267 Markus Grenestam Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.19:09 5.23:41 4.19:02 11.11:39
268 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.26:16 5.58:40 4.37:58 12.14:28
269 Joakim Lilja IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.06:43 5.09:27 3.43:56 10.06:31
270 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.24:56 5.44:18 4.39:01 11.55:15
271 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Triathlon 1.20:02 5.14:32 4.01:35 10.45:29
272 Lars Holmberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.25:16 5.45:31 4.27:13 11.55:45
273 Fredrik Jonasson Triathlon Väst 1.22:17 5.26:38 4.19:01 11.16:06
274 Christian Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:24 5.24:17 4.14:10 11.24:55
275 Jörgen Ohlsson AXA Sports Club 1.40:39 6.06:31 5.42:48 13.44:05
276 Stefan Aldén Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.49:59 6.21:43 5.05:44 13.41:42
277 Martin Johnson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.23:31 4.59:42 4.03:17 10.34:45
278 Anders Kammenhed Triathlon Syd 1.09:03 4.43:42 3.43:27 9.41:48
279 Tina Lilja Frosta multisportklubb 1.14:58 5.39:59 4.30:43 11.31:20
280 Annu Suchdev Kalmar Simsällskap 1.30:30 5.31:08 4.17:07 11.28:30
281 Joachim Palmé Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.15:56 5.49:30 3.45:06 11.03:26
282 Åsa Lundström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.00:17 4.51:45 3.18:19 9.13:27
283 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:31 4.56:49 3.32:18 9.47:14
284 Martin Sedin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.19:15 4.57:21 5.13:44 11.38:31
285 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 1.40:19 5.55:09 4.51:49 12.40:47
286 Juan Carlos Pla Lopez Stockholm City Triathlon 1.33:28 5.34:37 4.23:33 11.40:06
287 Yulle Berg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.32:24 6.03:16 4.44:54 12.30:36
288 Tobias Ersson Triathlon Väst 1.16:47 5.32:38 6.40:40 13.39:05
289 Peter Berggren Lidingö Triathlon 1.38:23 5.51:12 5.33:52 13.21:09
290 Robert Malmgren SK Elfsborg 58:43 4.42:53 3.08:21 8.55:03
291 Emil Johansson Simklubben RAN 58:31 4.49:57 3.28:25 9.20:25
292 Anders Dahlman IK Trasten 1.21:46 4.54:23 3.11:09 9.33:21
293 Jonas Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.00:22 4.53:32 3.29:54 9.27:49
294 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.03:11 5.40:19 3.05:23 9.54:28
295 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:40 4.48:09 3.17:16 9.17:16
296 Alexander Butler Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:19 4.55:33 3.40:21 9.55:54
297 Martin Alriksson Glasriket RC 1.08:50 4.57:01 3.38:50 9.51:08
298 Mattias Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.11:12 5.04:38 3.27:57 9.50:10
299 Emanuel Bjärkhed IK Wilske 1.04:13 5.04:37 3.33:01 9.50:17
300 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 1.00:30 5.04:37 3.49:22 10.01:05
301 Tommie Nilsson Alnö Race Team 55:14 4.44:30 4.08:59 9.54:36
302 Marcus Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:07 5.36:59 4.40:49 11.35:21
303 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.36:59 6.35:47 4.30:28 12.54:23
304 Håkan Zehler Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 5.02:39 12.50:05
305 Simon Lundgren Stöcke TS Järnet 1.03:10 7.21:18 6.10:23 14.46:53
306 Johanna Bach Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:55 6.29:25 5.30:05 13.36:33
307 Sofia Holmén Triathlon Väst 1.14:38 6.09:02 5.20:22 12.56:04
308 Tina Åbjörn Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.11:29 5.33:18 4.29:44 11.21:10
309 Mia Edofsson Team Kungälv IS 1.22:32 5.33:34 4.54:51 12.00:39
310 Linda Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.45:35 5.29:14 4.20:39 11.45:58
311 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.01:28 4.53:03 3.07:18 9.07:49
312 Mattias Heribertsson Triathlon Väst 1.10:59 4.56:42 3.33:32 9.52:55
313 Olof Häggström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.06:01 5.00:35 3.10:50 9.24:42
314 Patric Johansson 3 City Triathlon 1.18:59 4.59:56 3.15:23 9.39:45
315 Johan Lindskog Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.17:45 5.35:52 4.04:42 11.09:32
316 Magnus Hagström A.S Nälsta 1.09:18 5.13:41 4.11:53 10.42:10
317 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:25 5.26:55 4.13:32 11.06:08
318 Sebastian Merlöv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:12 5.30:04 4.23:26 11.27:13
319 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.21:08 4.59:51 4.10:28 10.39:55
320 Tord Sonander Karlshamns Simklubb 1.17:52 5.27:18 4.51:54 11.44:38
321 Anders Kylberg Triathlon Väst 1.44:38 5.44:11 4.10:43 11.50:54
322 Mikael Olsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.23:35 5.39:42 4.36:02 11.50:29
323 Henrik Montelin Alnö Race Team 1.14:36 5.03:48 3.33:04 9.56:44
324 Eric Hagelin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:19 4.57:08 4.04:33 10.32:55
325 Mattias Lüppert Triathlon Väst 1.21:47 5.19:39 4.27:17 11.15:16
326 Thomas Björk Frosta multisportklubb 1.27:13 5.55:05 7.53:10 15.28:44
327 Tomas Edström Alnö Race Team 1.09:04 4.58:57 3.22:48 9.37:21
328 Johnny Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.18:22 4.56:36 3.42:12 10.02:15
329 Klas Wallström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.13:29 5.15:51 3.49:40 10.28:05
330 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:34 5.34:00 4.20:17 11.28:20
331 Torbjörn Eriksson Team Tenant & Partner 1.17:49 5.33:10 4.48:27 11.50:35
332 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.50:19 5.47:24 4.50:21 12.43:00
333 Leif Engdahl Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:38 6.06:18 5.06:41 12.59:39
334 Magdalena Trumstedt Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1.15:02 5.36:35 4.10:54 11.09:52
335 Malin Annebäck Boudet Väsby SS Triathlon 1.24:00 5.16:38 3.43:51 10.32:42
336 Anna Mattsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:30 5.37:49 4.00:38 11.04:51
337 Monica Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.29:03 5.22:25 4.07:18 11.10:12
338 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.19:42 6.10:11 3.55:03 11.34:24
339 Hanna Leena Thim Kalmar Simsällskap 1.10:09 5.55:19 5.04:46 12.20:41
340 Trine Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:11 6.55:42 4.20:10 13.09:05
341 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 1.08:09 5.36:52 3.15:10 10.05:26
342 Morgan Svensson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.08:39 4.59:21 3.09:12 9.21:33
343 Mikael Gard Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:02 4.50:51 3.31:35 9.55:26
344 Viktor Milonjic Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:18 4.42:17 3.39:44 9.42:39
345 Kalle Simm Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 1.13:23 5.18:31 3.42:24 10.21:35
346 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:09 4.44:08 3.23:10 9.22:09
347 Jens Lindström IK NocOut.se 1.24:36 5.00:40 3.20:52 9.52:08
348 John Forsell Västerås Triathlon 1.24:53 5.13:23 3.51:12 10.37:04
349 Daniel Schreiber Väsby SS Triathlon 1.14:40 5.25:51 3.55:25 10.41:45
350 Jakob Wargelius Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.04:42 5.05:19 3.36:59 9.57:26
351 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 1.19:26 5.07:14 4.01:41 10.32:46
352 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.05:58 5.06:41 3.56:27 10.15:41
353 Jonas Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.16:49 5.27:43 3.47:13 10.38:35
354 Oskar Kilander 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:54 4.58:49 4.02:59 10.19:14
355 Marcus Waller Simklubben RAN 1.15:47 5.16:33 3.16:22 9.57:21
356 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.29:34 5.27:05 3.44:11 10.51:00
357 Johannes Persson Glasriket RC 1.17:38 5.29:32 3.53:58 10.50:57
358 Patrik Eriksson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.27:40 5.21:22 3.57:56 10.56:19
359 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.06:40 5.22:03 3.35:48 10.08:30
360 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.17:01 5.33:28 4.13:12 11.10:55
361 Mats Näsholm Hemsö IF 1.16:37 5.00:50 4.44:03 11.10:33
362 John Johansson Norrköping Triathlon 1.16:34 5.31:49 3.37:07 10.31:30
363 Daniel Öjergren IK NocOut.se 1.08:34 5.08:52 3.33:48 9.58:50
364 Magnus Ringström Solvikingarna 1.09:50 5.28:43 3.47:54 10.34:11
365 Patrik Bolander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:33 5.25:56 4.24:36 11.06:40
366 Henrik André Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:14 5.22:43 3.59:38 10.46:24
367 Mårten Prézent Hemsö IF 1.13:15 5.12:28 4.12:13 10.43:30
368 Anders Ståhl Bodø 1.40:42 6.05:07 4.50:08 12.50:13
369 Niklas Svidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.35:43 5.55:00 4.32:37 12.13:02
370 Nichlas Westerlund I2 IF Triathlon 1.00:52 4.58:03 4.41:27 10.50:05
371 Mats G Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:32 5.24:47 4.16:44 11.29:23
372 Mattias Jonsson Älvängen 1.13:00 5.27:00 4.11:00 11.01:00
373 Tobias Botvidson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:59 5.32:38 3.59:28 11.08:17
374 Erik Demmelmaier Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.24:08 5.50:48 4.37:55 12.00:50
375 Carl-Henrik Juhlin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.14:42 5.55:58 4.13:42 11.38:49
376 Jan Hansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.44:24 5.24:27 3.57:31 11.16:43
377 Johan Flobecker KFUM CK, Kalmar 1.16:35 5.48:01 4.22:35 11.39:53
378 Björn Schedwin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.41:21 5.42:35 4.21:55 11.55:47
379 Jonas Pertoft IK Fyris Triathlon 1.38:04 5.35:35 4.12:09 11.40:13
380 Benicio Toro Alnö Race Team 1.10:22 5.51:01 3.57:28 11.05:09
381 Patrik Lannergård IK Fyris Triathlon 1.50:02 5.47:01 3.59:41 11.48:50
382 Michael Norberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.36:51 5.27:09 4.53:59 12.29:14
383 Leif Eriksson Telia IF 1.28:20 5.35:35 4.06:02 11.22:43
384 Mats Karlsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:50 6.30:03 5.54:01 14.13:37
385 Niklas Gustafsson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.40:40 5.23:21 4.43:56 11.55:24
386 Oluf Skoogh Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.37:17 5.30:29 4.38:12 11.53:54
387 Christoffer With Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.41:29 6.12:02 4.13:24 12.19:45
388 Jesper Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:26 5.43:01 5.03:44 12.18:57
389 Tobias Gyhlenius AXA Sports Club 1.26:29 5.50:24 4.01:26 11.31:08
390 Mikael Renström LuleKamraterna 1.16:25 5.23:13 3.45:47 10.36:54
391 Göran Strömstedt UBSS Triathlon 1.30:45 5.47:13 4.31:29 12.02:40
392 Gustav Hedin Järfälla 1.03:13 6.09:25 5.19:38 12.45:40
393 Karl Lobelius MOB IF 1.41:13 5.52:10 4.28:00 12.12:49
394 Per Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:16 5.25:23 4.41:30 11.56:14
395 Carl Tosterud Ringmurens CK 1.23:42 5.36:47 4.54:26 12.08:02
396 Olle Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.23:23 5.32:01 4.37:21 11.41:18
397 Oskar Westman IS Göta 1.23:31 6.01:06 4.05:03 11.36:51
398 Peter Rotstam AXA Sports Club 1.09:33 5.55:33 5.31:52 12.51:29
399 Peter Balonius Västerås Löparklubb 1.36:26 6.03:29 4.15:29 12.03:18
400 Ante Baric Telia IF 1.47:29 5.40:35 4.58:00 12.35:58
401 Carl-Magnus Helgegren LuleKamraterna 1.23:42 6.07:16 5.07:20 13.05:24
402 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.30:50 5.18:28 4.01:48 11.03:56
403 Mats Rydholm IF Broms Triteam 1.40:28 5.58:36 4.16:38 12.16:03
404 Tomas Grönberg LuleKamraterna 1.48:52 7.03:03 5.00:49 14.10:02
405 Robert Johansson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.35:43 6.09:11 6.14:39 14.09:34
406 Nicklas Eldpihl Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.51:12 6.40:25 6.08:44 14.57:00
407 Magnus Nilsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.00:04 4.39:48 3.17:13 9.02:42
408 Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst 1.08:26 5.00:23 4.53:18 11.08:17
409 Carl Sander IK NocOut.se 1.04:07 4.55:00 3.41:17 9.44:48
410 Johan Perslow Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:55 5.24:46 4.00:55 10.52:53
411 Henrik Ossborn Kalmar Simsällskap 1.10:55 5.20:39 4.16:21 10.55:02
412 Mikael Yllner Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.23:56 5.24:58 3.51:31 10.48:28
413 Anders Cronholm Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.18:16 5.36:53 4.11:18 11.14:42
414 Jörgen Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.41:30 5.47:58 5.11:49 12.52:49
415 Gustaf Mellberg AXA Sports Club 1.11:36 5.34:42 4.38:25 11.32:25
416 Tom Wikström Dalregementets IF 1.37:15 6.14:03 4.58:39 13.03:12
417 Jesper Nordgren AXA Sports Club 1.16:06 6.07:15 4.49:12 12.26:11
418 Christofer Salmén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:53 4.49:55 3.18:24 9.33:24
419 Pernilla Linden Triathlon Väst 1.18:37 5.05:06 4.20:58 10.49:38
420 Kristoffer Jidetoft 3 City Triathlon 1.07:54 5.02:48 3.38:31 9.53:32
421 Jonas Djurback Team B3IT 48:29 4.26:51 2.52:37 8.10:51
422 Erik Olsson 3 City Triathlon 1.19:35 4.49:18 3.46:44 10.03:24
423 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon 48:45 4.24:20 3.05:09 8.21:04
424 Emelie Gauffin Västerås Triathlon 1.04:43 5.40:07 3.56:42 10.48:22
425 Malin Bjerke IK Wilske Triathlon 1.23:44 6.24:35 3.45:34 11.44:04
426 Johanna Sterlinge Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.41:50 6.52:39 6.15:39 15.07:38
427 Johan Kärner Dalregementets IF 1.00:55 4.39:39 3.18:44 9.03:24
428 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 1.15:33 4.56:52 3.15:12 9.32:59
429 Patrik Rucinski KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:10 4.43:23 3.51:35 9.45:32
430 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon 1.14:09 5.06:12 3.35:04 10.03:15
431 Pierre Zarebski IK Fyris Triathlon 52:48 5.15:07 4.53:02 11.09:15
432 Pontus Borgström Team Kungälv IS 1.13:19 5.26:03 4.38:23 11.29:01
433 Jonas Sjöberg Tyresö SS 1.08:53 5.43:22 4.41:43 11.50:58
434 Marcus Franson AXA Sports Club 1.23:44 5.40:28 4.36:01 11.53:59
435 Henrik Thunberg Halmstad Triathleterna 1.35:01 5.24:33 5.00:28 12.14:28
436 Oskar Segerfelt Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:33 5.58:13 5.15:07 12.56:02
437 Johan Norlin Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.31:39 6.21:39 5.00:07 13.04:47
438 Oscar Bryngelsson Triathlon Väst 1.52:45 6.03:00 5.34:20 13.48:11
439 Oscar Stig IF Broms Triteam 1.28:53 6.09:21 6.04:33 13.57:47
440 Philip Axelsson Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.16:26 7.34:36 5.46:36 14.43:55
441 Andree Viklund Alnö Race Team 1.42:53 7.34:37 5.11:10 14.51:25
442 Oskar Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:28 6.59:02 7.19:10 15.40:13
443 Elin Wiik Norrköping Triathlon 1.28:33 6.12:43 3.42:08 11.35:11
444 Annette Uldall-Jörgensen Triathlon Syd 1.23:20 6.26:54 4.05:35 12.04:37
445 Therese Wahlgren Halmstad Triathleterna 1.24:09 6.17:16 4.13:20 12.10:42
446 Jennie Persson Triathlon Väst 1.12:35 6.32:03 4.26:58 12.19:12
447 Karolina Örnstedt Fredrikshof IF CK 1.46:40 5.55:08 5.22:33 13.25:24
448 Mei Wen AXA Sports Club 1.58:11 7.20:18 4.52:12 14.19:54
449 Angelica Diehn Fredrikshof IF CK 1.39:28 6.42:54 5.47:14 14.25:14
450 Viola Lundberg Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.50:09 7.44:22 5.37:48 15.34:53
451 Jacob Strömberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 50:39 5.18:11 3.15:30 9.30:43
452 Henrik Stigberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:21 5.05:38 3.05:56 9.39:28
453 Erik Höglund Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.09:42 5.21:24 3.18:48 9.58:34
454 Joakim Nilsson SK 70 56:14 5.18:19 3.47:24 10.07:20
455 Christian Merup GoTri Club 1.14:14 5.27:52 3.18:10 10.09:14
456 Danny Hallmén Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.06:18 5.17:35 3.40:41 10.10:11
457 Henrik Holmén Triathlon Väst 1.16:07 4.56:49 3.50:30 10.12:41
458 Lars Axelsson Team Tenant & Partner 1.10:42 5.04:08 3.53:32 10.16:25
459 Magnus Söderberg IK NocOut.se 1.13:07 5.23:54 3.34:26 10.19:45
460 Anders Gredin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.23:53 5.31:01 3.29:18 10.36:11
461 Lars Gustafsson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.30:46 5.14:50 3.45:02 10.38:42
462 Erik Staxäng GoTri Club 1.34:16 5.27:17 3.36:19 10.43:30
463 Jonas Mideryd Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:30 5.39:56 3.35:09 10.44:23
464 Johan Bäckström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:35 5.22:45 3.57:50 10.50:19
465 Clarence Von Ahn Kalmar Simsällskap 1.23:22 5.38:21 3.43:48 10.52:01
466 John Hunter Kalmar Simsällskap 1.22:56 5.37:09 3.44:02 10.52:16
467 Arthur Kron Triathlon Väst 1.24:40 5.44:15 3.46:00 11.02:24
468 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:16 5.22:24 4.18:08 11.03:44
469 Andreas Tuvunger Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:48 5.30:55 4.01:28 11.06:05
470 Jesper Hassel GoTri Club 1.12:59 5.58:12 3.48:53 11.09:08
471 Andreas Sembrant AXA Sports Club 1.11:32 5.22:44 4.32:12 11.16:25
472 Karl Tiselius GoTri Club 1.27:55 5.08:51 4.31:15 11.17:01
473 Markus Eriksson GoTri Club 1.19:49 5.20:21 4.31:12 11.20:30
474 Eric Blomqvist IK Fyris Triathlon 1.16:18 5.38:10 4.15:29 11.20:38
475 Klas Boudrie Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.20:17 5.53:19 3.58:04 11.22:09
476 Johan Blomström Karlshamns Simklubb 1.27:02 5.51:02 4.02:04 11.27:57
477 Daniel Hagwall AXA Sports Club 1.21:40 6.04:27 3.56:30 11.29:49
478 Christoffer Melin Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.14:26 5.30:09 4.42:07 11.33:52
479 Henrik Larm 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:44 5.27:19 4.42:58 11.37:00
480 Simon Jönsson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.19:16 5.33:48 4.38:05 11.38:48
481 Pär Holst Team Blekinge 1.19:24 6.05:52 4.01:36 11.43:19
482 Fredrik Rådström Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.51:05 6.27:29 3.09:04 11.44:57
483 Joakim Lindholm Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.21:57 6.12:42 4.03:43 11.47:12
484 Mikael Wigermo 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:49 6.23:43 3.48:32 12.02:04
485 Thony Lindström Triathlon Väst 1.27:45 5.58:07 4.40:32 12.19:37
486 Niklas Back IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.24:35 6.30:26 4.10:01 12.33:41
487 Martin Tornblad Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.48:39 6.10:37 4.23:11 12.34:28
488 Tomas Nilsson Grycksbo IF OK 1.36:16 6.07:44 4.35:21 12.34:32
489 Fredrik Pommer Adler Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.45:44 5.47:30 4.52:19 12.39:09
490 Filip Johansson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.20:21 5.49:29 5.19:34 12.45:57
491 Linus Andersson Dalregementets IF 1.50:05 6.12:24 4.31:28 12.51:21
492 Michael Sönnerborg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.25:51 6.08:39 5.05:44 12.53:32
493 Sebastian Petersson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.35:56 6.26:53 4.32:21 12.55:31
494 Christoffer Persson Elmhults Sportclub 1.35:07 6.10:45 4.51:19 12.58:07
495 Johan Wern I2 IF Triathlon 1.25:01 6.22:05 5.23:26 13.24:34
496 Dennis Wennerholm IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.26:24 6.20:57 5.29:05 13.33:07
497 Martin Zilén 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:14 6.40:12 5.19:33 13.33:07
498 Henrik Kjellson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.33:17 6.25:13 5.10:38 13.34:46
499 Alexander Caspersson Triathlon Väst 1.29:57 5.52:33 5.58:54 13.35:50
500 Martin Klasson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.43:32 6.06:08 5.53:57 13.53:51
501 Mithras Ljungberg AXA Sports Club 1.36:40 6.25:23 5.41:16 14.01:17
502 Thomas Jungell Team Tenant & Partner 1.13:03 5.37:15 7.02:04 14.04:20
503 Fredrik Nyman Team 2XU 1.37:18 7.11:37 5.36:48 14.42:30
504 Antti Järvelä Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:49 7.14:18 5.45:13 14.52:35
505 Johan Bergman Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.41:18 7.05:52 6.00:48 15.10:36
506 Pija Lavås Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:10 5.37:18 4.07:35 11.02:46
507 Sara Asp Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.13:45 5.51:28 3.58:47 11.12:11
508 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.32:10 5.57:09 3.56:05 11.31:21
509 Anna Olsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:38 6.14:28 3.47:05 11.32:58
510 Beatrice Amundsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:21 5.36:25 4.51:11 12.05:36
511 Sara Sundin I2 IF Triathlon 1.25:26 6.08:35 4.24:19 12.10:03
512 Uni Martinsen IK NocOut.se 1.28:12 6.29:00 4.04:02 12.15:14
513 Miriam Wadström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:47 6.34:07 4.13:56 12.20:13
514 Elise Von Alexy Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:17 5.51:24 5.12:32 12.51:46
515 Emma Haglund Väsby SS Triathlon 1.24:56 6.49:03 4.29:18 12.56:01
516 Malin Påhlsson Frosta multisportklubb 1.26:05 6.37:33 4.41:17 12.57:05
517 Lovisa Tobieson IK NocOut.se 1.31:54 6.40:51 4.44:28 13.14:58
518 Annelie Ståhl Stockholm City Triathlon 1.34:34 6.42:14 4.46:50 13.24:14
519 Paulina Rautio Kalmar Simsällskap 1.57:21 6.59:51 6.01:19 15.08:24
520 Daniel Muotka Luleå CK 1.25:57 5.16:30 3.12:28 10.02:18
521 Daniel Nordskott Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:37 5.14:06 3.31:14 10.08:03
522 Peter Jönsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.09:39 5.18:37 3.42:26 10.23:17
523 Patrik Sondell Triathlon Väst 1.26:40 5.36:35 3.15:20 10.27:08
524 Daniel Hedberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.22:03 5.16:06 3.43:04 10.31:00
525 Erik Petri Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:56 5.27:26 3.48:16 10.32:59
526 Thomas Silfverberg AXA Sports Club 1.10:32 5.35:14 3.35:24 10.33:10
527 Filip Nisbeth Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.19:59 5.23:03 3.38:31 10.34:14
528 Nicklas Persson Østmarka ILTriathlon 1.28:29 4.52:42 4.07:23 10.35:52
529 Rickard Ekfeldt Västerås Triathlon 1.16:22 5.30:08 3.44:28 10.39:31
530 Alexander Levin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:32 5.31:05 3.55:44 10.42:50
531 Johan Sellgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:31 5.19:40 3.50:08 10.42:57
532 Fredrik Persson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.23:03 4.59:26 4.11:44 10.47:25
533 Andreas Trillelv Halmstad Triathleterna 1.22:01 5.38:34 3.40:55 10.50:01
534 Per Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.25:17 5.03:15 4.18:14 10.52:01
535 Magnus Viking Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.21:23 5.33:48 3.46:28 10.53:22
536 Martin Stoll Alnö Race Team 1.19:03 5.15:53 4.12:43 10.55:16
537 Tomas Högberg Alnö Race Team 59:19 5.41:42 4.09:47 10.57:55
538 Peter Schröder Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:29 5.29:49 4.22:52 11.06:43
539 Johan Sjöberg Uddevalla CK Triathlon 1.16:26 5.18:37 4.23:46 11.09:47
540 Sverker Stjernström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.12:48 5.19:18 4.36:10 11.23:18
541 Fredrik Bidevind Utbrytarna SK 1.30:07 5.31:32 4.12:27 11.25:04
542 Andreas Rüdén KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:47 6.05:07 3.50:54 11.27:09
543 Andreas Götesson IK Trasten 1.25:09 5.53:24 3.56:51 11.28:04
544 Kalle Forsberg SK 70 1.14:01 5.40:30 4.22:36 11.29:07
545 Henric Karlsson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.28:13 5.26:52 4.26:26 11.29:17
546 Christian Lindhé Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.26:29 5.33:57 4.22:07 11.30:41
547 Carl Johan Magnusson Triathlon Väst 1.22:04 5.48:49 4.08:12 11.31:24
548 Tobias Gustafsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.31:09 5.46:53 4.10:31 11.36:11
549 Andreas Pettersson Triathlon Väst 1.42:27 6.02:41 3.40:46 11.38:58
550 Dan Wärja Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1.33:24 5.32:13 4.27:22 11.39:07
551 Marcus Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:37 5.49:20 4.02:45 11.39:51
552 Andreas Nilsson IS Göta 1.40:22 5.47:32 4.02:18 11.41:26
553 Henrik Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.31:32 5.40:03 4.15:39 11.43:24
554 Per Andersson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.12:13 5.56:09 4.23:55 11.44:30
555 Anders Evenås Höllviken CK 1.36:47 6.06:59 3.46:06 11.44:34
556 Marcus Samanni Triathlon Väst 1.36:08 5.51:23 4.16:52 11.52:08
557 Jonatan Kleimark SK 70 1.36:14 5.36:05 4.29:18 11.53:25
558 Roger Elimä Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.40:09 6.05:22 3.50:12 11.54:14
559 Karl Rönnegård Tyresö SS 1.45:26 5.58:13 3.58:48 11.58:36
560 Karan Partovi Fredrikshof IF CK 1.18:53 6.01:49 4.14:47 11.59:00
561 Ted Eneqvist Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.38:19 5.41:01 4.23:19 11.59:25
562 Christoffer Kednert Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:30 5.37:47 4.37:10 12.00:59
563 Daniel Wessberg Skövde Triathlon 1.20:52 5.31:28 4.58:48 12.02:39
564 Rasmus Åberg MOB IF 1.25:35 6.16:03 4.08:23 12.07:11
565 Mattias Flink Skövde Triathlon 1.23:06 5.54:46 4.42:26 12.09:02
566 Erik Stomrud Kalmar Simsällskap 1.25:58 6.14:58 4.11:23 12.11:49
567 Tobias Sjölund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.33:54 6.04:49 4.21:23 12.12:39
568 Reine Jacobsson Triathlon Väst 1.48:51 6.02:01 4.06:25 12.12:43
569 Anders Bok Triathlon Väst 1.39:52 6.04:52 4.22:03 12.21:37
570 Joakim Sternhufvud Triathlon Väst 1.21:42 5.51:36 4.54:02 12.22:38
571 Mathias Reimer Elmhults Sportclub 1.43:46 5.55:30 4.35:50 12.24:18
572 Henrik Edsparr Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:45 5.48:10 5.06:55 12.25:43
573 Hasan Bahtijaragic Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:22 6.09:49 4.03:39 12.27:24
574 Erik Åkerberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.32:43 5.57:48 4.45:19 12.28:02
575 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:44 5.39:59 5.18:49 12.28:06
576 Andreas Mattisson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.24:13 5.56:25 4.56:24 12.28:37
577 Carl Lidblad IK Fyris Triathlon 1.41:39 6.15:10 4.11:52 12.28:48
578 Fredrik Waldemarsson Elmhults SC 1.26:38 6.02:15 5.05:48 12.46:39
579 Jonas Fransson IK NocOut.se 1.44:29 6.24:13 4.37:23 12.58:19
580 Mikael Jerndal Triathlon Väst 1.50:25 6.13:31 4.35:50 13.07:07
581 Daniel Benitez Kalmar Simsällskap 1.41:44 7.02:28 4.07:03 13.07:37
582 Kai Tranefors SOK Knallen Borås 1.32:33 6.29:19 4.47:28 13.07:42
583 David Björk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.27:57 6.25:30 5.19:19 13.25:46
584 Herman Klose Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.28:13 6.24:05 5.17:50 13.25:46
585 Gustav Runeborg AXA Sports Club 1.46:29 6.32:44 4.54:07 13.27:49
586 Andreas Bengtsson IF Broms Triteam 1.40:25 6.24:53 5.18:14 13.33:19
587 Patrik Ljungberg AXA Sports Club 1.32:22 6.18:45 5.11:16 13.36:03
588 Björn Johansson Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.53:25 6.03:57 5.29:51 13.40:52
589 Göran Heldesten Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.38:51 6.45:56 5.03:16 13.48:47
590 Vincent Linden Fredrikshof IF CK 1.43:00 5.48:55 5.59:19 13.53:20
591 Jimmy Andersson Norrköping Triathlon 1.37:55 5.55:42 6.08:16 13.58:08
592 Thomas Höög Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:03 6.32:13 5.39:13 14.07:41
593 Göran Jeverud Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.34:22 6.46:17 5.40:08 14.20:36
594 Jonas Soderlund Dalregementets IF 1.50:06 6.02:55 6.19:39 14.32:04
595 Martin Persson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.47:27 6.26:25 6.14:08 14.46:49
596 Maria Rydlund Kristianstads Triathlon 1.26:50 5.13:37 3.38:31 10.26:29
597 Jenny Vidarsson AXA Sports Club 1.22:38 5.20:05 4.14:23 11.04:03
598 Anna Johansson Alnö Race Team 1.20:18 6.16:47 4.00:50 11.49:19
599 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:24 5.52:24 4.18:34 11.52:38
600 Cecilia Bröms-Thell Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.28:59 5.49:13 4.20:15 11.53:55
601 Desiree Falk Olsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.33:49 5.53:33 4.19:33 11.59:23
602 Susanne Gradin Alnö Race Team 1.40:24 5.36:44 4.43:59 12.10:40
603 Jenny Karlsson Triathlon Väst 1.35:05 6.08:36 4.16:22 12.18:28
604 Susanne Dalsätt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.32:41 6.07:59 4.26:42 12.19:55
605 Lina Gregersdotter Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.25:25 5.37:13 5.11:06 12.22:25
606 Kristin Mörth Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:45 7.03:22 4.03:39 13.04:16
607 Ann Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.19:13 6.42:22 5.04:08 13.17:08
608 Carolin Juneberg Triathlon Väst 1.30:32 6.46:12 5.31:24 14.01:18
609 Sara Westerström Mangs Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.35:23 6.59:25 5.32:56 14.23:35
610 Maria Wahlund Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.38:57 7.11:16 5.33:46 14.38:04
611 Anna Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.32:14 7.14:20 6.03:01 15.04:07
612 Thomas Petersson Triathlon Väst 1.03:47 5.00:08 3.22:16 9.32:27
613 Christoffer Rappe Triathlon Väst 1.14:30 4.52:54 3.32:18 9.45:23
614 Daniel Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:04 5.00:51 3.18:18 9.52:58
615 Daniel Herstedt Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.08:08 5.00:13 3.37:00 9.53:30
616 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:16 4.56:38 3.45:11 10.00:47
617 Stefan Mandergrehn AXA Sports Club 1.12:24 5.10:21 3.34:57 10.05:46
618 Lars Nordenson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:38 5.13:35 3.30:45 10.07:01
619 Staffan Lyth Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:50 5.06:11 3.50:38 10.09:09
620 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.16:01 5.01:21 3.44:32 10.11:00
621 Igor Elguezabal IK Fyris Triathlon 1.15:11 5.17:09 3.33:20 10.12:34
622 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 1.07:06 4.59:59 3.59:16 10.13:03
623 Patrik Johansson AXA Sports Club 1.10:50 5.05:35 3.53:21 10.15:34
624 Stephan Rimer Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:52 5.17:49 3.41:05 10.20:19
625 Tobias Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.27:17 5.20:37 3.27:34 10.21:59
626 Edvard Linderson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:49 5.14:40 3.51:20 10.36:06
627 John Eriksson AXA Sports Club 1.19:04 5.27:05 3.42:31 10.37:17
628 Jimmy Olofsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.07:52 5.13:32 4.08:55 10.37:58
629 Allan Everum Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:34 5.07:20 4.14:44 10.37:59
630 Martin Sylvén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1.21:32 5.02:12 4.08:22 10.39:56
631 Erik Fernholm Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.11:22 5.33:18 3.50:43 10.43:24
632 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.06:44 5.14:19 4.16:22 10.43:29
633 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club 1.20:23 5.16:53 3.55:36 10.43:53
634 Richard Johnsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:59 5.35:00 3.37:02 10.48:30
635 Johan Korsvik Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:32 5.11:48 4.17:36 10.51:18
636 Michel Johansson IS Göta 1.15:28 5.12:25 4.10:49 10.51:24
637 Tobias Svartz Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:42 5.13:54 4.15:12 10.51:26
638 Tomas Johansson Team 2XU 1.22:22 5.45:08 3.34:09 10.51:29
639 Nicholas Thalén Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.13:33 5.30:43 3.52:13 10.51:38
640 William Rosenström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.15:30 5.22:03 4.06:26 10.51:57
641 Tobias Östlund IK NocOut.se 1.30:51 5.10:22 4.01:34 10.54:27
642 Fredrik Widing Gate46 IF 1.22:35 5.21:51 3.58:19 10.55:07
643 Henrik Tullborg Simklubben ENA 1.23:40 5.05:17 4.12:03 10.55:27
644 Corey Teahan Triathlon Syd 1.19:32 5.17:58 4.07:27 10.57:09
645 Henrik Gustavsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.00:12 5.20:45 4.29:45 11.00:07
646 Fredrik Skogsjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:18 5.34:23 3.51:05 11.02:14
647 Marcus Berggren Ljusdals CK 1.15:48 5.14:56 4.25:22 11.09:46
648 Kristoffer Nåhem I2 IF Triathlon 1.26:41 5.22:07 4.03:50 11.12:06
649 Anders Westin Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.11:10 5.35:08 4.16:15 11.14:12
650 Adam Hagsjö Triathlon Väst 1.09:21 5.50:20 4.05:49 11.15:23
651 Sverker Blomquist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:49 5.44:15 3.57:42 11.15:41
652 Joakim Engstrand Halmstad Triathleterna 1.34:19 5.23:27 4.01:50 11.17:25
653 Jimmy Hiljeborn IS Göta 1.12:40 5.41:01 4.16:30 11.17:48
654 Mattias Persson Gnosjö FK 1.38:38 5.17:00 4.14:12 11.18:35
655 Johan Ögren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.46:03 5.36:05 3.48:35 11.22:50
656 Daniel Sand Kalmar Simsällskap 1.21:28 5.43:22 4.02:46 11.23:36
657 Henry Ivarsson IK NocOut.se 1.31:15 5.17:22 4.29:32 11.25:33
658 Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.09:54 5.25:55 4.42:25 11.27:35
659 Patrik Andersson SLK Oxelösund 1.12:49 5.28:54 4.32:54 11.28:10
660 Patrik Sundholm Skövde Triathlon 1.15:48 5.25:23 4.43:03 11.31:17
661 Per Lundberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.26:57 5.29:04 4.24:27 11.33:19
662 Michael Bergendahl Gestrike-Hammarby IF 1.25:19 5.38:43 4.21:55 11.33:44
663 Erik Hallman Viksta IK 1.20:19 5.44:17 4.13:57 11.35:25
664 Max Olsson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.24:44 5.14:14 4.46:39 11.35:30
665 Daniel Lundberg Triathlon Syd 1.16:34 5.42:08 4.25:14 11.36:04
666 Stefan Sandberg Triathlon Väst 1.18:54 5.52:30 4.06:49 11.36:12
667 Carl Wennertorp Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.36:10 5.32:41 4.14:50 11.37:15
668 Anders Edh Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.30:34 5.28:39 4.30:38 11.37:38
669 Jimmy Samuelsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:23 5.50:06 4.24:13 11.40:00
670 Daniel Karlsson IFK Österbymo 1.25:57 5.10:41 4.51:50 11.41:28
671 Anton Lidblad IK Fyris Triathlon 1.25:35 6.00:26 3.57:32 11.43:32
672 Michael Zantelid Triathlon Väst 1.39:06 5.40:29 4.12:53 11.45:28
673 Björn Hagberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:18 5.41:26 4.23:18 11.45:59
674 Mats Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.26:41 5.29:59 4.38:56 11.46:08
675 Kenneth Boman LuleKamraterna 1.49:17 5.41:29 4.06:29 11.46:47
676 Mattias Björk Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:25 5.47:20 4.11:44 11.50:11
677 Marcus Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:27 5.43:43 4.36:10 11.53:31
678 Thomas Arnebrant Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:16 6.05:09 4.07:05 11.54:22
679 Staffan Drott Roden Triathlon Club 7.18:44 4.52:50 12.12:50
680 Pether Taflin Alnö Race Team 1.35:45 5.58:29 4.31:21 12.15:13
681 Anders Engström I2 IF Triathlon 1.26:13 6.03:53 4.34:03 12.20:14
682 Niklas Frykström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.17:03 5.42:52 5.11:09 12.21:02
683 Anders Lundborg Frosta multisportklubb 1.30:04 6.30:02 4.18:30 12.28:21
684 Joakim Söderlund Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.28:00 5.54:04 4.56:44 12.32:33
685 Simon E Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.36:11 6.06:08 4.39:28 12.32:41
686 Fredrik Liljeblad Norrköping Triathlon 1.29:47 6.09:53 4.50:22 12.43:31
687 Mikael Leijon Triathlon Väst 1.18:32 5.41:26 5.28:47 12.48:01
688 Jonas Olander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:36 5.57:24 4.56:01 12.49:04
689 Johan Claesson IK NocOut.se 1.34:10 6.08:38 4.59:41 12.56:35
690 Jörgen Hedlund Ljusdals CK 1.26:22 6.04:52 5.21:16 13.10:33
691 Robert Jansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.21:05 5.57:42 5.29:05 13.10:35
692 Ola Wiberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:02 6.31:47 5.04:01 13.13:28
693 Per Karlsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.28:37 6.16:10 5.37:19 13.33:04
694 Johan Liedberg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.33:00 6.00:55 5.50:28 13.37:36
695 Andreas Mossnelid Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.30:13 6.37:48 5.17:32 13.40:27
696 Jörgen Holmqvist Alnö Race Team 2.00:54 6.31:03 5.06:50 13.49:31
697 Henrik Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.46:27 6.11:28 5.48:19 14.03:05
698 Mathias Kullman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.18:02 6.38:24 5.45:39 14.04:33
699 Johan Mörhammar Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:44 6.15:15 6.28:15 14.07:06
700 Marcus Johansson Team Blekinge 1.29:04 6.35:41 5.45:06 14.12:36
701 Per Jansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.34:32 6.41:35 5.42:27 14.14:58
702 Anna Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:08 5.32:30 3.35:49 10.23:32
703 Kathrin Mörtel I2 IF Triathlon 1.16:43 5.13:28 3.53:06 10.30:24
704 Anette Dahlberg AXA Sports Club 58:12 6.01:17 3.56:51 11.05:19
705 Lena Ström IK NocOut.se 1.21:31 5.45:09 4.00:17 11.16:21
706 Camilla Åbergh Väsby SS Triathlon 1.38:11 5.55:55 3.50:02 11.38:21
707 Milla Wimmerstedt Triathlon Syd 1.28:42 5.46:27 4.28:35 11.52:41
708 Jannice Persson Frosta multisportklubb 1.33:25 6.43:16 5.12:12 13.48:39
709 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team 1.16:08 4.47:55 3.13:56 9.23:46
710 Mattias Lundqvist Gate46 IF 1.30:43 4.41:58 3.11:36 9.35:48
711 Joacim Rangedahl I2 IF Triathlon 57:28 4.57:21 3.50:28 9.53:52
712 Stefan Lemurell Solvikingarna 1.23:05 5.04:55 3.21:12 9.54:11
713 Gösta Ljungman DC Tri Club 1.09:27 5.16:54 3.29:03 10.04:26
714 Tommy Sundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:55 5.11:21 3.42:42 10.09:17
715 Mark Parsons Tyresö SS 1.10:31 5.19:25 3.32:48 10.09:24
716 Jonas Asplund Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.18:45 4.55:51 3.47:56 10.11:54
717 Patrik Lilja Team Kungälv IS 1.17:19 4.50:15 4.02:14 10.18:49
718 Joakim Sundh VM Triathlon 1.10:49 5.00:48 4.05:24 10.21:49
719 Mats Eriksson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.19:02 5.11:31 3.46:50 10.25:45
720 Jonas Ewing Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:41 5.12:11 3.46:06 10.29:43
721 Christian Lindblad Norrköping Triathlon 1.20:16 5.15:09 3.43:46 10.30:22
722 Olle Nyman Lidingö Triathlon 1.24:34 5.16:10 3.44:19 10.31:17
723 Rickard Ahlex 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:16 5.10:05 3.51:41 10.33:48
724 Niclas Kahlbom Ringmurens CK 1.02:17 5.22:00 4.05:45 10.38:05
725 Pär Rydqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.06:39 5.21:28 4.03:55 10.39:59
726 Erik Gumabon Triathlon Väst 1.23:13 5.18:01 3.54:52 10.41:47
727 Ulrik Persson Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.02:30 5.20:11 4.08:30 10.42:37
728 Mattias Jonasson Halmstad Triathleterna 1.23:48 4.59:34 4.17:14 10.48:27
729 Håkan Sandahl Bromma Simsällskap 1.17:34 5.32:07 3.53:45 10.51:33
730 Fredrik Goetzinger Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.08:13 5.35:42 3.55:50 10.52:19
731 Espen Amundsen Triathlon Väst 1.14:26 5.02:34 4.24:38 10.52:38
732 Sven Löfvenberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.07:19 4.48:25 4.50:16 10.58:31
733 Stellan Rönnkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:54 5.42:30 3.36:58 10.58:41
734 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.09:47 5.48:26 3.54:47 11.03:04
735 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.23:40 4.57:02 4.38:28 11.09:03
736 Mattias Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:11 5.19:14 4.10:18 11.09:49
737 Håkan Nilsson Alnö Race Team 1.27:07 5.30:09 4.04:57 11.10:23
738 Anders Rimén Triathlon Väst 1.24:50 5.12:01 4.25:31 11.10:30
739 Anders Bergh Roden Triathlon Club 1.12:51 5.23:14 4.35:47 11.17:54
740 Johan Sköld Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:38 5.23:03 4.34:14 11.18:11
741 Henrik Täck Glasriket RC 1.33:51 5.34:57 3.58:42 11.21:18
742 Jens Andersson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.04:18 5.08:31 4.59:40 11.23:22
743 Martin Malmberg AXA Sports Club 1.25:50 5.45:54 3.55:43 11.24:35
744 Mikael Björk I2 IF Triathlon 1.25:06 5.52:57 4.02:51 11.29:21
745 Jakob Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:29 5.57:58 4.16:23 11.29:40
746 Fredrik Schollin-Borg IF Friskis och Svettis Katrineholm 1.17:13 5.51:34 4.12:55 11.31:22
747 Roger Olsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.16:45 5.17:49 4.44:24 11.31:49
748 Olle Andersson Ran Triathlon 1.26:27 5.26:37 4.29:23 11.32:17
749 Rikard Ericson IK NocOut.se 1.30:55 5.23:10 4.28:00 11.32:42
750 Lars Kongsholm Alnö Race Team 1.21:09 5.29:33 4.31:08 11.32:47
751 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:25 5.34:38 4.03:53 11.33:07
752 Mikael Holmer Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:36 5.40:32 4.39:41 11.33:23
753 Robert Ekerlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:47 5.30:03 4.31:52 11.36:21
754 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.02:41 5.11:02 4.20:07 11.42:07
755 Stefan Alvinger AXA Sports Club 1.29:12 5.44:16 4.10:56 11.42:18
756 Fredrik Alsenhag Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.25:11 5.56:20 4.11:25 11.42:25
757 Magnus Krave Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:49 5.44:42 4.13:31 11.42:48
758 Jan-Erik Töyrä LuleKamraterna 1.11:59 5.55:27 4.21:12 11.43:00
759 Lucas Jensen AXA Sports Club 1.32:15 5.56:12 3.56:45 11.43:06
760 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.16:04 5.23:42 4.57:51 11.45:53
761 Henrik Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:13 5.12:39 4.53:27 11.46:37
762 Denis Selan Simklubben RAN 1.17:01 5.48:17 4.31:13 11.52:20
763 Urban Josefsson Triathlon Väst 1.21:26 5.45:50 4.32:38 11.52:45
764 Anders Wahlberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:15 5.51:30 4.31:25 11.54:43
765 Peter Hellman Team Kungälv IS 1.31:13 5.44:43 4.21:22 11.57:07
766 Henrik Asplund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.48:17 6.17:55 3.34:26 11.57:47
767 Witold Staniewicz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:20 5.40:13 4.37:46 11.58:25
768 Fredrik Hallstan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.36:24 6.03:20 4.05:22 11.58:34
769 Per Engström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:00 5.23:14 4.44:57 11.58:37
770 Peter Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:21 5.48:30 4.32:39 11.59:14
771 Erik Möller IK Wilske 1.34:20 5.53:31 4.11:29 11.59:46
772 Tommy Rydén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:15 5.27:40 4.56:23 12.01:29
773 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.29:30 5.44:42 4.36:01 12.02:24
774 Torbjörn Feltendahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:27 5.47:56 4.41:14 12.07:24
775 Hans Lindholm Triathlon Väst 1.22:39 6.04:33 4.24:27 12.10:37
776 Jörgen Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.17:14 5.51:27 4.54:18 12.18:19
777 Pär Johansson Hammarö 1.17:43 5.51:05 5.02:54 12.22:13
778 Peter Johansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:07 6.25:08 4.20:36 12.25:02
779 Andreas Ballhausen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:51 6.11:05 4.38:06 12.26:59
780 Ola Rembe AXA Sports Club 1.25:55 6.04:10 4.41:02 12.27:25
781 Todd Sivertsson USAT 1.12:30 5.43:39 5.19:52 12.30:15
782 Johan Backryd Kalmar Simsällskap 1.24:47 5.58:40 4.55:07 12.32:54
783 Niclas Gustafsson Fredrikshof IF CK 1.30:41 5.37:09 5.03:39 12.33:34
784 Magnus Jennemyr Team Hammerheads 1.32:32 5.46:20 5.11:48 12.46:38
785 Göran Forss Frosta multisportklubb 1.37:10 5.37:39 5.18:44 12.48:44
786 Mikael Samuelsson Triathlon Väst 1.18:39 5.51:31 5.27:59 12.50:06
787 Ondrej Kejmar Simklubben RAN 1.27:24 5.54:56 5.14:00 12.54:36
788 Ola Williams Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.47:58 6.21:03 4.32:24 12.55:09
789 Johan Helin Triathlon Väst 1.49:53 5.56:19 4.54:09 13.00:07
790 Mikael Fischer Triathlon Väst 1.36:38 6.28:12 4.45:52 13.01:35
791 Fredrik Blomgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:58 6.15:23 5.03:21 13.15:23
792 Roy Strandberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.46:08 6.30:55 4.46:42 13.19:20
793 Mats Hedlund CSK Ludvika 1.59:04 6.18:53 4.49:36 13.22:05
794 Jani Juselius Kalmar Simsällskap 1.38:06 6.40:46 5.16:56 13.49:18
795 Ted Modén Kalmar Simsällskap 1.16:20 6.08:59 6.11:39 13.53:20
796 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.50:02 6.54:02 4.59:13 13.54:03
797 Fredrik Lindell Stockholm City Triathlon 1.47:25 6.17:55 5.38:40 13.56:12
798 Oskar Anneborg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:09 6.52:08 6.08:56 14.32:03
799 Pelle Nyberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.32:36 6.31:03 6.10:12 14.41:20
800 Jonas Glad Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.25:19 5.59:03 7.03:47 14.46:53
801 Per Malmsten Kalmar Simsällskap 1.56:03 6.30:03 6.16:53 15.11:28
802 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.36:24 6.18:00 4.05:01 12.16:51
803 Bia Friberg AXA Sports Club 1.38:52 7.01:00 6.13:21 15.12:24
804 Daniel Lavén Team Racerdepån Triathlonförening 1.04:01 4.56:48 3.36:06 9.42:16
805 Ulf Hansen Triathlon Väst 1.01:25 5.11:13 3.31:11 9.50:38
806 Roland Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 1.14:22 5.02:49 3.33:27 9.58:12
807 Robert Johansson Lactat3 Sportklubb 58:28 5.06:39 4.12:01 10.23:50
808 Roger Magnusson AXA Sports Club 1.02:40 5.34:13 3.48:05 10.30:24
809 Janne Johnsson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.29:56 5.11:31 4.03:17 10.50:50
810 Lars Henriksson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.18:01 5.14:40 4.13:28 10.54:17
811 Lennart Olsson Stockholm City Triathlon 56:38 5.26:50 4.22:15 10.54:57
812 Per Ljung SLK Oxelösund 1.18:34 5.11:59 4.19:16 10.55:50
813 Bjarne Koning Team 2XU 1.08:46 5.25:43 4.13:25 10.57:50
814 Jarmo Raittila AXA Sports Club 1.10:05 5.27:44 4.08:53 10.58:08
815 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.30:37 5.49:11 3.43:36 11.15:47
816 Robert Källqvist Puppy TS 1.09:11 5.12:53 4.49:43 11.19:11
817 Sune Svensson Sjökarl SOK Knallen Borås 1.26:37 5.36:13 4.03:47 11.19:35
818 Patrik Rosén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.16:12 5.45:00 4.13:28 11.24:05
819 Rikard Anderljung Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:55 5.42:06 4.10:24 11.27:16
820 Peter Bleckert Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.28:18 5.42:12 4.01:04 11.27:19
821 Patrik Fajersson Lidan Tri Club 1.19:16 5.28:54 4.31:58 11.28:34
822 Christer Ljungqvist Dalregementets IF 1.28:18 5.11:22 4.43:16 11.33:41
823 Mats Didriksson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.04:09 5.56:27 4.30:06 11.38:06
824 Jonas Ericson Fredrikshof IF CK 1.27:18 5.44:27 4.20:35 11.44:58
825 Johan Sone Fredrikshof IF CK 1.30:34 6.07:25 3.56:41 11.45:30
826 Håkan Sjögren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.32:34 5.37:03 4.27:35 11.49:43
827 Göran Olsson Alnö Race Team 1.26:59 5.15:02 5.05:54 11.59:30
828 Jonnie Pettersson Norrköping Triathlon 1.39:50 5.51:31 4.14:14 12.00:26
829 Leif Engelholm Glasriket RC 1.40:48 5.48:20 4.30:53 12.09:15
830 Christer Berggren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:34 5.22:29 5.21:46 12.09:46
831 Sven Hunhammar Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:35 5.45:03 4.46:28 12.12:42
832 Ola Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:47 5.48:11 4.45:56 12.16:18
833 Torbjörn Carlsson SOK Knallen Borås 1.14:07 5.39:07 5.12:06 12.19:10
834 Peter Lindqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:12 5.03:02 6.00:20 12.31:24
835 Jonas Törnqvist-Gustafson Triathlon Väst 1.52:04 5.53:33 4.34:33 12.32:17
836 Henrik Selbo Stockholm City Triathlon 1.32:57 5.54:37 4.47:12 12.32:43
837 Lars Blanke Lidingö 1.47:52 6.00:49 4.27:20 12.33:24
838 Jens Zetterstedt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:33 5.58:09 5.22:50 12.57:19
839 Fredrik Samuelsson Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1.37:38 6.16:45 4.51:45 12.59:06
840 Lars-Olof Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.32:03 6.14:17 4.58:04 12.59:27
841 Christofer Adding AXA Sports Club 1.40:15 5.57:46 5.02:27 13.01:21
842 Bobo Karlsson Lidingö Triathlon 1.35:20 6.23:14 5.00:15 13.14:02
843 Jan Johansson Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.27:00 6.23:39 5.08:02 13.15:02
844 Lars Hällgren Stockholm City Triathlon 59:41 6.24:34 5.37:57 13.24:55
845 Nicolas Elwing St.Saphorin sur Morges 1.18:08 6.08:55 5.41:52 13.34:36
846 Per Svennesson Frosta multisportklubb 1.43:47 6.00:03 5.33:18 13.37:48
847 Lars Lundin Active Island 1.49:07 6.16:04 5.18:38 13.43:01
848 Per Lestander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:01 6.33:41 5.35:40 13.56:36
849 Patrik Holst IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.31:56 6.07:26 5.53:24 13.58:04
850 Ola Weidenberg Team Blekinge 1.32:11 7.11:56 4.51:28 13.58:43
851 Peter Englund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:19 6.46:41 5.18:48 14.09:34
852 Patrik Zöögling IK Wilske 1.37:58 6.15:54 5.53:41 14.10:25
853 Peter Nordenfelt Sjöbo Simsällskap 1.43:40 6.35:54 5.56:01 14.40:07
854 Martin Weimarck Triathlon Väst 2.10:13 7.02:09 6.04:51 15.25:08
855 Ing-Marie Fyhr Triathlon Väst 1.52:51 6.59:11 6.01:43 15.20:25
856 Göran Tolf IS Göta 56:16 5.44:20 3.57:55 10.46:52
857 Peder Holst Active Island 1.18:25 5.08:52 4.14:09 10.54:15
858 Mats Gunnarsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.16:10 5.23:45 4.07:39 10.56:09
859 Kenth Lundgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.11:18 5.40:06 4.22:54 11.23:32
860 Peter Mattisson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:58 5.32:36 4.30:14 11.31:30
861 P-O Olsson Skövde Triathlon 1.20:04 5.46:55 4.37:38 11.51:04
862 Lars Olvén 3 City Triathlon 1.16:06 5.51:02 4.45:03 12.00:17
863 Anders Gunnarsson IFK Österbymo 1.34:57 5.46:40 4.45:29 12.17:17
864 Lars Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:28 5.44:35 5.04:33 12.29:36
865 Dante Ogebratt Fredrikshof IF CK 1.49:49 6.14:53 4.14:05 12.36:55
866 Robert Lindqvist Tjörn triathlon 1.33:05 6.13:36 4.51:05 12.47:49
867 Olof Lindberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.48:55 6.01:05 4.46:22 12.58:07
868 Håkan Andersson Triathlon Väst 1.20:28 6.02:18 5.27:48 13.03:19
869 Lennart Jonsson IK Wilske 1.37:54 6.48:00 5.41:43 14.24:01
870 Kristian Dristig AXA Sports Club 1.56:41 5.48:03 6.37:58 14.37:48
871 Johan Strömstedt AXA Sports Club 1.53:17 6.37:47 5.52:49 14.46:53
872 Kenny Wallström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.41:55 6.04:49 6.51:52 14.52:55
873 Bengt Wärme Triathlon Väst 1.58:36 6.39:48 6.13:30 15.33:04
874 Samuel Forslund IK Fyris Triathlon 1.21:24 4.57:03 5.13:24 11.43:14
875 Stefan Jonsson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.46:26 6.56:49 4.47:50 13.42:47
876 Per-Erik Bonander Kalmar Simsällskap 1.45:07 6.19:30 6.27:25 14.43:55
877 Magnus Johannesson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.28:12 7.05:01 6.35:03 15.27:49
878 Ove Johansson VM Triathlon 1.54:00 7.31:23 6.26:31 16.04:31
879 Erik Rollborn IK Fyris Triathlon 2.06:33 6.24:17 4.02:47 13.00:33
880 Sanna Duvebrant Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.23:04 5.42:36 3.45:53 10.59:07
881 Dino Pjanic Simklubben RAN 1.26:44 4.48:01 3.23:16 9.44:47
882 Marie Lundberg Stockholm 2.16:29 6.20:34 4.34:10 13.23:13
883 Annika Hagström Norrköping Triathlon 1.29:51 6.07:23 4.30:21 12.21:48
884 Stefan Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:53 5.19:19 4.24:27 11.12:51
885 Fredrik Bergman Stocksund 1.26:05 6.28:39 4.14:12 12.26:50
886 Mikel Ayani Skövde Triathlon 1.15:45 4.52:32 3.17:49 9.33:34