Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet 55:15 4.54:40 3.18:00 9.11:04
2 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:48 5.18:01 3.33:12 9.56:17
3 Magnus Kalen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:05 5.23:03 4.47:08 11.20:07
4 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.17:21 5.24:59 3.53:08 10.39:53
5 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 1.00:33 4.58:02 3.34:52 9.37:58
6 Torbjörn Hällström Haninge 1.06:30 5.41:45 4.51:13 11.49:13
7 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF 1.27:06 5.33:28 4.34:58 11.44:15
8 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 55:12 4.39:50 3.07:18 8.45:06
9 Magnus Arvidsson Lidan Tri Club 1.07:27 5.11:14 3.57:52 10.23:11
10 Marcus Thim Tidaholm 1.18:31 5.24:13 4.30:50 11.24:43
11 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:19 5.41:50 4.58:40 12.03:00
12 Björn Stenbrink Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:27 4.37:21 4.33:22 10.42:14
13 Mats Svensson Comwell 1.30:16 5.17:28 4.27:55 11.21:53
14 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:30 6.30:31 5.02:22 13.03:43
15 Stefan Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:55 5.35:16 5.26:01 12.39:14
16 Christer Svantesson Vi som springer 1.59:23 5.48:11 4.04:17 12.00:22
17 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 1.27:14 5.46:19 4.58:35 12.22:27
18 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 1.28:48 6.46:02 4.48:05 13.09:57
19 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.28:17 5.30:45 3.17:52 10.22:49
20 Tony Lavesson IS Göta 1.21:00 5.41:05 3.29:11 10.37:19
21 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.08:43 5.07:56 4.02:05 10.24:57
22 Odd Larson Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.10:44 4.47:53 3.28:00 9.30:11
23 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.25:40 5.07:28 4.25:06 11.06:57
24 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.22:57 5.36:34 4.37:23 11.44:56
25 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:15 6.18:44 3.55:58 11.41:38
26 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK 59:38 4.59:30 3.45:22 9.47:41
27 Thony Edelborg Triathlon Väst 1.38:04 5.26:55 3.37:52 10.47:39
28 Daniel Johansson Säters IF 1.00:44 5.12:21 3.18:16 9.35:11
29 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:24 5.24:03 3.39:33 10.27:00
30 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.33:49 5.45:04 5.06:55 12.33:23
31 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:15 5.50:28 4.38:57 11.56:24
32 Peter Oom Triathlon Väst 1.02:41 4.50:35 3.16:32 9.13:25
33 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:00 5.07:19 3.36:07 9.54:48
34 Anders Boström Umeå Triathlon Club 1.24:55 6.29:10 4.18:21 12.23:41
35 David Kangas Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:15 5.06:50 3.25:22 9.52:42
36 Magnus Hermansson Norbergs CK 59:37 5.01:53 3.52:58 9.58:11
37 Stefan Åberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:17 5.26:20 4.14:40 11.11:21
38 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.18:40 5.14:54 3.46:26 10.23:51
39 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:05 5.09:00 4.27:31 10.58:03
40 Gary Larsson Alingsås CK 59:32 5.22:33 4.23:58 10.51:42
41 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.27:26 5.26:30 5.10:51 12.13:16
42 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst 1.32:27 6.11:58 5.17:02 13.10:19
43 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 59:25 4.46:01 3.02:05 8.50:57
44 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.10:19 5.21:30 4.18:24 10.56:42
45 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.31:17 6.17:30 4.41:04 12.43:10
46 Björn Fredriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.30:08 5.55:19 4.36:10 12.06:55
47 Roger Lagrelius Kristianstads Triathlon 1.13:08 5.11:48 4.17:46 10.47:20
48 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:43 5.49:44 5.11:41 12.20:03
49 Peter Somrell Höllviken 1.24:35 5.59:22 4.51:34 12.22:55
50 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.24:35 5.19:18 3.48:24 10.37:53
51 Kristian Winter Kalmar Simsällskap 1.19:03 5.36:01 4.41:58 11.44:54
52 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:50 5.11:26 4.05:18 10.30:28
53 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 55:05 6.15:51 5.44:33 13.03:38
54 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.42:06 6.22:38 4.40:02 12.54:55
55 Henry Puttonen AXA Sports Club 1.28:56 6.10:51 5.21:46 13.10:06
56 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.06:16 4.43:04 3.18:46 9.11:55
57 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF Triathlon 1.35:10 6.10:00 6.55:19 14.54:08
58 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon 53:12 4.42:25 2.56:06 8.34:36
59 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 1.16:32 5.13:39 3.40:33 10.17:01
60 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.19:01 5.59:11 4.52:24 12.15:34
61 Fredrik Schriever-Abeln Halmstad Triathleterna 55:09 4.53:53 3.44:54 9.37:59
62 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.11:53 5.20:20 4.14:56 10.54:32
63 Anders Malm Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.11:52 5.02:29 3.36:01 9.56:10
64 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.11:26 6.27:49 4.26:11 12.14:36
65 Peter Joelsson Ålems OK 1.39:35 6.43:10 4.40:37 13.18:52
66 Benny Back NP Mora 1.58:45 6.37:32 5.50:41 14.44:43
67 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 1.02:40 5.10:37 4.23:05 10.44:19
68 Klas Sjöström ART 1.08:12 5.15:47 3.55:22 10.28:09
69 Mikael Stagling IS Göta 1.23:08 5.17:21 3.47:46 10.33:16
70 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 1.04:23 4.49:23 3.34:40 9.31:16
71 Per-Anders Edh FK Herkules Triathlon 1.14:22 4.57:23 4.20:18 10.36:30
72 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:47 5.04:38 3.46:29 9.56:35
73 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 1.12:31 4.48:26 3.38:47 9.42:36
74 Manne Freyland Tranås SS Triathlon 1.08:28 5.55:05 4.44:07 11.54:43
75 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.32:15 5.35:36 5.12:23 12.32:19
76 Marie Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:09 5.57:44 4.29:16 11.58:45
77 Stefan Willix Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.07:25 5.13:47 4.17:55 10.48:26
78 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.31:18 6.11:55 5.30:17 13.20:55
79 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.20:55 5.30:19 3.45:24 10.42:02
80 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:27 6.20:54 4.27:51 12.30:18
81 Daniel Ljungberg Uppsala 1.36:33 6.07:13 4.35:36 12.27:00
82 David Strömwall Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.37:57 5.46:06 4.10:34 11.45:46
83 Dennis Bjur Tavelsjö AIK 1.19:09 6.23:37 6.05:46 14.08:35
84 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.23:20 6.19:48 4.54:28 12.45:21
85 Jan Nilsson MuskelVerket.se 1.43:23 7.16:55 5.36:20 14.54:27
86 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.26:36 5.37:23 4.38:49 11.51:02
87 Anders Ström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.50:48 6.39:30 5.33:05 14.13:56
88 Bengt-Inge Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.45:16 7.07:20 5.46:51 14.47:45
89 Conny Johansson Team Tenant & Partner 1.27:12 5.37:47 5.03:07 12.13:08
90 Max Olsson Stockholm 1.23:46 5.18:12 4.54:38 11.47:46
91 Gustav Lindéus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.08:38 5.03:23 4.18:04 10.33:44
92 Björn Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 57:50 4.47:20 2.57:00 8.45:29
93 Björn Rosenthal Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.05:04 4.56:20 3.27:46 9.32:40
94 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.02:46 4.47:22 3.05:03 8.57:47
95 Martin Isaksson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.06:55 5.10:10 3.56:05 10.19:48
96 Göran  Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 58:53 4.53:57 3.25:23 9.20:51
97 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:12 5.02:48 3.23:51 9.52:27
98 Christer Ekdahl Lidan Tri Club 1.07:54 5.20:40 3.35:00 10.08:53
99 Björn  Tunemalm Stöcke TS Järnet 1.16:50 5.07:11 3.45:15 10.13:05
100 Torbjörn Gelotte Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.10:42 5.17:49 4.09:55 10.42:52
101 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 58:51 5.03:25 3.08:03 9.13:34
102 Johan  Pettersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:34 5.53:33 5.33:08 12.45:51
103 Per Mårtensson IK NocOut.se 1.21:08 5.12:46 3.53:43 10.34:35
104 Kenneth  Arnell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:02 5.29:31 4.11:24 11.02:36
105 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 1.05:41 5.08:23 3.28:49 9.46:32
106 Daniel Ahl I2 IF Triathlon 1.08:44 5.03:51 3.20:48 9.37:36
107 Jan-Olof  Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.28:39 5.29:18 3.43:02 10.48:43
108 Mikael  Blomqvist Glasriket RC 1.24:25 5.42:37 4.06:52 11.21:29
109 Roland  Mårtensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.22:08 5.13:07 4.10:57 10.52:50
110 Magnus  Benon 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:34 5.40:45 4.51:43 11.55:53
111 Magnus Lindén Sjöbo Simsällskap 1.37:29 5.47:09 3.25:40 10.59:19
112 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:00 5.21:58 4.17:30 11.24:32
113 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 59:28 6.04:00 4.15:24 11.23:23
114 Daniel Fornander Fredrikshof IF CK 1.27:49 5.44:11 4.58:44 12.20:08
115 Daniel Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.21:37 5.24:40 4.29:07 11.22:39
116 Lars  Henriksson Lund 1.21:30 5.30:47 5.29:33 12.30:50
117 Jerry  Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.19:17 5.16:01 4.10:35 10.51:05
118 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.22:12 5.59:47 4.19:11 11.51:11
119 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.05:28 5.05:24 5.42:11 11.56:44
120 Michael  Kågström Hässelby 1.43:42 6.35:06 5.20:02 13.50:18
121 Mathias Barkhagen Kalmar Simsällskap 1.32:36 6.16:41 4.55:29 13.01:00
122 Camilla Larsson Team Tenant & Partner 1.15:26 4.50:35 3.24:46 9.34:44
123 Ida Holmlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.15:49 5.21:23 5.09:24 11.50:38
124 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:29 5.10:04 4.02:13 10.24:53
125 Andreas Hilmersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.07:05 5.23:47 4.02:41 10.38:28
126 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 59:35 4.47:48 3.07:09 8.57:54
127 Stefan Thorwaldsson Glasriket RC 1.06:33 5.32:34 3.58:13 10.41:56
128 Johan Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.14:29 5.20:40 4.42:33 11.22:36
129 Fredrik Holmgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:50 5.52:59 4.16:47 11.31:46
130 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:45 4.55:04 4.12:09 10.38:47
131 Maria Gabriels Säters IF Triathlon 1.24:20 5.23:26 4.05:47 10.57:59
132 Markus Wråke Human Ambition 1.15:52 5.31:17 3.20:26 10.12:24
133 Henrik Brovell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:51 4.54:03 4.09:38 10.15:59
134 Carl Hellered FK Herkules Triathlon 1.06:24 5.22:41 3.47:50 10.24:22
135 Johan Alm Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:32 5.21:05 3.53:01 10.24:44
136 Viktor Winterglöd Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:14 5.36:33 4.09:42 11.10:30
137 Per Mood Alingsås Räddningstjänst 1.16:46 5.32:32 3.55:33 10.51:56
138 Andreas Vass IK Akele 1.20:23 5.50:49 4.03:10 11.22:19
139 Michael Lembke Fredrikshof 1.26:44 5.39:55 4.25:48 11.44:30
140 Olof Lejon Malmö 1.16:00 5.57:36 5.04:25 12.25:50
141 Stefan Wallin Dalregementets IF 1.25:25 5.25:16 4.47:42 11.49:35
142 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 1.27:44 5.28:54 4.04:55 11.07:33
143 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.39:34 5.56:31 3.51:05 11.33:14
144 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.23:40 5.08:37 4.40:22 11.19:01
145 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon 1.12:37 5.18:51 4.11:27 10.48:45
146 Dick Fredholm Fredrikshof IF CK 1.30:16 5.45:03 4.59:04 12.31:56
147 Richard Toss Uppsala 1.21:30 6.00:56 5.18:01 12.49:29
148 Kenth Sandén Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.30:01 5.26:21 5.01:40 12.04:48
149 Jörgen Persson Formtoppen 1.56:47 5.54:42 5.37:38 13.42:58
150 Magnus Hellström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.37:18 6.51:55 5.23:18 14.07:47
151 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 2.01:25 6.45:47 4.23:17 13.24:52
152 Magnus Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:00 5.58:12 5.14:35 12.56:46
153 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.07:47 5.01:38 3.26:09 9.39:21
154 Nils Svensson Tyresö SS 55:13 5.04:23 3.47:51 9.51:21
155 Mathias Mustonen IS Göta 1.07:14 5.04:29 3.40:52 9.55:39
156 Fredrik Andreasson Triathlon Väst 1.08:36 5.20:37 4.17:49 10.53:58
157 Morgan Miledal Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.12:46 5.29:19 3.45:35 10.32:40
158 Pär Bjelkmar Puppy TS 1.14:11 5.07:44 3.35:00 10.01:45
159 Linda Eriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.09:47 5.12:44 3.40:40 10.07:54
160 Karin Edvinsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.03:20 5.20:54 3.58:46 10.26:21
161 Anna Holmgren Södertörns Brandförsvar 1.19:56 5.22:52 4.08:00 10.55:26
162 Jessica Rylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.16:03 5.20:41 4.02:33 10.43:14
163 Elenor Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.40:35 6.07:26 4.08:26 12.06:37
164 Eva-Lott Elefant Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.28:02 6.19:47 4.13:47 12.07:17
165 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:57 5.56:19 4.59:14 12.20:24
166 Tora Philp Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:37 6.25:01 4.39:31 12.35:31
167 Caroline Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.21:31 6.42:10 5.58:22 14.08:23
168 Anneli Sjögren Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.34:43 6.24:32 5.10:49 13.17:39
169 Sara Gradling-Sjöström ART 1.27:02 5.58:07 5.39:20 13.12:14
170 Erika Rosenbaum Seven Triathlon 1.17:28 6.09:54 4.12:27 11.45:08
171 Lisa Lantto Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.33:14 7.03:11 5.37:10 14.20:25
172 Oscar Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.05:33 4.34:42 3.14:24 8.56:55
173 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 57:55 4.51:19 3.24:48 9.16:54
174 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.07:40 4.47:25 3.40:10 9.44:08
175 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:38 5.08:39 3.26:16 9.51:15
176 Alexander Åström-Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:35 5.12:25 4.58:28 11.17:59
177 Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst 1.08:45 5.10:25 3.23:06 9.46:45
178 Mikael Nordström Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.03:54 4.57:18 3.34:43 9.39:22
179 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.08:24 5.16:23 3.27:14 9.55:47
180 Jörgen Härdstedt Lidan Tri Club 1.17:29 5.10:04 3.56:42 10.29:26
181 Per Bergh Livgardet 1.07:05 5.16:16 3.20:44 9.47:43
182 Anders Le Dous FK Herkules Triathlon 1.16:07 5.28:35 4.04:28 10.56:04
183 Leif Knutsson Glasriket RC 1.26:25 5.37:48 3.58:53 11.09:40
184 Marcus Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:49 5.03:11 3.37:57 9.55:43
185 Andreas Forsberg Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.16:35 5.42:55 4.47:35 11.55:06
186 Johan Bjurelid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:53 5.04:10 3.34:34 10.01:10
187 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.13:18 5.13:12 4.12:20 10.44:54
188 Gustav Wiberg Västerås Triathlon 1.08:21 5.31:43 3.50:03 10.35:28
189 Peter Bellring Umara Sports Club 1.29:28 5.04:00 4.11:29 10.57:29
190 Magnus Strömsten Triathlon Syd 1.23:30 5.18:53 4.26:34 11.18:34
191 Robert Isaksson Ullatti IF 1.24:14 5.39:05 3.37:20 10.46:11
192 Joakim Almlöf Nordialog 1.00:42 5.27:01 4.41:16 11.16:11
193 Ulf Aronsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1.17:11 5.15:54 4.14:09 10.54:02
194 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.10:34 5.30:51 3.34:22 10.22:22
195 Erland Nilsson FLIR 1.25:20 5.31:20 4.15:48 11.17:08
196 Michael Eriksson IFK Sala 1.07:56 5.11:11 3.53:59 10.18:13
197 Mattias Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.14:13 4.52:11 3.46:08 9.57:14
198 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.12:35 5.39:56 4.05:26 11.03:01
199 Henrik Mosén Triathlon Väst 1.17:41 5.07:43 3.55:08 10.25:11
200 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:14 6.07:41 5.06:59 12.41:07
201 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 1.24:31 5.23:52 3.51:43 10.53:41
202 Jonas Birgersson Triathlon Väst 1.19:07 5.22:53 3.53:57 10.45:54
203 Emil Rydh Triathlon Väst 1.17:08 6.28:15 5.23:56 13.15:36
204 Jörgen Stenquist Väsby SS Triathlon 1.23:42 5.49:11 4.12:44 11.33:03
205 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:20 5.13:46 4.21:11 10.59:43
206 Stefan Hertil Stöcke TS Järnet 1.19:20 5.34:50 4.09:12 11.10:12
207 Jimmy Elfsberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:48 5.16:03 4.07:48 10.47:15
208 Joakim Nilsson Brandkårens idrottsklubb 59:22 5.13:35 4.30:00 10.48:14
209 Mats Larsson Stockholm 1.32:39 5.15:24 4.17:05 11.14:01
210 Urban Blücher Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.21:27 5.24:28 4.13:46 11.07:50
211 Urban Ljungquist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.06:37 5.26:59 4.54:59 11.36:19
212 Ingemar Allén Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.15:17 5.36:53 4.26:27 11.24:49
213 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:11 5.42:03 4.28:02 11.43:24
214 Simon Coletti Pettersson Eskilstuna 1.19:12 5.42:29 4.33:40 11.43:44
215 Jonas Boström Alnö Race Team 1.17:52 5.18:02 4.22:25 11.04:54
216 Mathias Wedholm Stockholm 1.25:35 5.51:47 4.47:27 12.15:51
217 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:32 5.45:23 5.01:58 12.01:54
218 Peter Nordensvärd Marathon Sport 1.43:27 5.46:41 3.37:54 11.23:33
219 Mikael Kjellberg Åhus 1.45:02 6.00:58 4.00:53 11.54:02
220 Peter Andersson Triathlon Syd 1.21:48 6.01:23 4.13:06 11.45:34
221 Philip Pettersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:36 6.05:50 4.30:08 12.04:22
222 Jonas Johansson Järfälla 58:00 5.53:56 6.01:55 13.01:36
223 Patric Antonsson Loco Athletico 1.31:54 5.55:46 4.11:37 11.46:41
224 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:39 5.28:32 5.11:22 12.05:36
225 Mats Johansson Stena Recycling AB 1.22:21 6.04:45 5.23:19 13.03:19
226 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.29:07 5.38:32 3.54:33 11.10:42
227 Hans-Olov Sandelin IK Wilske 1.33:19 6.24:20 4.20:28 12.27:32
228 Jonas Porshult Team Blekinge 1.19:21 6.00:16 4.18:03 11.45:54
229 Frithjof Theens Stöcke TS Järnet 1.19:28 5.58:15 4.51:55 12.16:11
230 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 1.23:32 5.19:48 3.58:09 10.51:09
231 Lars Ekblom I2 IF Triathlon 1.33:58 6.48:38 4.24:22 12.55:55
232 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.23:35 6.47:03 4.51:53 13.11:59
233 Joakim Lilja IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.07:07 5.40:00 3.59:06 10.53:18
234 Jakob Von Döbeln Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.34:13 6.05:30 4.34:17 12.23:59
235 Martin Bröms Järnpöjkarna 1.34:41 6.12:29 4.31:43 12.27:45
236 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.32:12 6.06:00 4.24:30 12.09:23
237 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Triathlon 1.19:05 6.13:50 4.07:14 11.53:43
238 Tommi Midfors Linköping 1.25:30 5.53:09 4.54:05 12.22:58
239 Axel Johansson Nybygdens IK 1.29:01 6.27:57 5.31:05 13.39:54
240 Stefan Aldén Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.53:07 6.31:40 5.42:37 14.21:11
241 Martin Johnson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.19:12 5.30:24 4.23:11 11.19:33
242 Tina Lilja Frosta multisportklubb 1.26:34 5.39:48 4.58:51 12.11:43
243 Christian Trulsson Og Squad 1.27:00 5.23:51 4.40:38 11.36:44
244 Joakim Sund Kungsörs Sportklubb 1.15:59 5.06:32 3.59:04 10.26:48
245 Tobias Ersson Triathlon Väst 1.39:30 5.53:52 6.02:30 13.42:49
246 Erik Strand Hedemora Endurance Club 51:18 4.47:45 3.01:21 8.42:39
247 Robert Malmgren SK Elfsborg 1.05:45 4.51:58 3.21:29 9.23:16
248 Emil Johansson Simklubben RAN 1.06:00 4.54:38 3.41:17 9.45:26
249 Erik Baubeta Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 59:35 4.54:17 3.45:58 9.45:45
250 George Bjälkemo Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:15 5.22:25 3.13:51 9.48:44
251 Jonas Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 54:52 5.22:51 3.27:46 9.49:17
252 Anders Dahlman IK Trasten 1.28:50 5.11:07 3.06:39 9.51:00
253 Martin Josefsson IF Vallsundet 1.09:05 5.12:55 3.29:58 9.59:26
254 Jonas Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.05:07 5.19:01 3.32:15 9.59:31
255 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.04:41 5.12:25 3.56:40 10.17:35
256 Morgan Pätsi Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.13:22 5.05:47 3.53:36 10.18:07
257 Rasmus Enlund Västerås Triathlon 54:50 5.09:48 4.10:29 10.19:29
258 Daniel Nilsson IK NocOut.se 1.08:42 5.15:31 3.51:52 10.20:42
259 Marcus Svensson IK Wilske 1.11:36 5.07:56 3.55:08 10.21:12
260 Björn Markström Kalmar RC Triathlon 59:57 5.09:33 4.07:48 10.23:36
261 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:55 5.12:06 4.01:45 10.24:59
262 Henrik Björklund Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 1.06:55 5.12:06 4.01:45 10.24:59
263 David Andersson AXA Sports Club 1.03:15 5.24:20 3.54:17 10.27:46
264 Jimmy Klint Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:00 5.14:50 4.00:48 10.28:58
265 Simon Eriksson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:31 5.25:41 3.40:53 10.30:29
266 Eric Lorentzon Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:49 5.04:49 4.11:58 10.31:56
267 Anders Blomkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:53 5.36:37 3.46:55 10.33:44
268 Alexander Butler Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:10 5.17:01 4.04:41 10.36:47
269 Martin Alriksson Glasriket RC 1.13:59 5.14:25 4.09:17 10.43:03
270 Benjamin Hillback Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:19 5.05:58 4.14:16 10.45:47
271 Mattias Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.25:44 5.29:05 3.41:35 10.47:52
272 Joakim Johansson Nybyns IK 1.15:59 5.35:12 3.52:20 10.48:29
273 Emanuel Bjärkhed IK Wilske 1.12:36 5.28:54 4.02:37 10.49:04
274 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 1.15:31 5.43:31 3.45:50 10.50:31
275 Tommie Nilsson Alnö Race Team 55:17 4.56:23 4.56:22 10.55:02
276 Johan Rignäs Triathlon Väst 1.24:38 5.53:27 3.35:05 10.57:35
277 Anders Andreasson Team 2XU 1.18:53 5.27:32 4.08:50 11.05:13
278 Christian Johansson Halmstad Triathleterna 1.19:06 5.35:49 4.03:20 11.07:10
279 Johan Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.11:47 5.24:31 4.32:25 11.15:05
280 Riccard Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.07:30 5.29:24 4.32:04 11.16:42
281 Robin Hellborg Kristianstads Triathlon 1.28:24 5.26:48 4.21:32 11.24:45
282 Toni Lundin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:21 5.17:57 4.32:48 11.30:19
283 Henri Pesonen Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.16:22 5.33:49 4.41:19 11.39:22
284 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.19:02 5.49:48 4.25:56 11.39:34
285 Alex Weinfors Triathlon Väst 1.15:02 5.53:00 4.36:36 11.50:03
286 Marcus Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:23 5.44:45 4.48:10 11.55:50
287 Gustav Rhedin Utbrytarna SK 1.25:21 6.08:55 4.24:42 12.05:50
288 Mattias Haegerstam Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.32:29 6.19:04 4.49:39 12.53:30
289 Mikael Whern AXA Sports Club 1.24:57 6.21:20 5.43:29 13.40:06
290 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.48:54 6.52:27 4.58:52 13.51:52
291 Viktor Martinsson Falu SS 1.15:13 6.21:38 6.17:46 14.07:38
292 Håkan Zehler Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.32:07 6.35:44 5.50:21 14.12:53
293 Simon Lundgren Stöcke TS Järnet 56:03 7.08:10 5.58:41 14.14:14
294 Katarina Åström Triathlon Väst 1.28:39 5.29:30 3.21:47 10.26:03
295 Sara Gustafsson SOK Knallen Borås 1.04:03 5.44:06 4.10:20 11.08:40
296 Lova Carlsson Alnö Race Team 1.16:01 5.41:24 4.14:27 11.17:27
297 Anna Pernestål Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:08 5.31:29 4.16:50 11.21:13
298 Camilla Henriksson IK Wilske 1.32:09 6.26:03 4.19:26 12.25:45
299 Vilma Herlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:52 6.52:14 4.56:39 13.30:31
300 Johanna Bach Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.41:01 6.50:36 5.42:14 14.20:25
301 Sofia Holmén Triathlon Väst 1.29:29 6.51:49 5.56:53 14.30:43
302 Tina Åbjörn Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.15:20 5.38:40 4.07:35 11.12:04
303 Josefin Palmén IS Göta 1.24:00 6.32:33 4.24:50 12.30:53
304 Mia Edofsson Team Kungälv IS 1.35:04 5.59:41 5.00:27 12.44:56
305 Ann-Charlotte Lundquist IK Wilske 1.56:54 7.07:17 5.20:36 14.34:45
306 Anna Araskog Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.22:02 5.34:43 4.05:57 11.07:15
307 Linda Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.57:12 5.39:10 4.05:28 11.53:10
308 Carolina Andersson Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 1.17:03 6.14:31 4.42:36 12.23:12
309 Katrin Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.48:27 6.26:12 5.03:29 13.29:39
310 Annika Åström UBSS Triathlon 1.04:36 5.56:17 4.07:29 11.16:29
311 Ulrika Wernstål Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.26:23 5.58:28 4.12:33 11.44:36
312 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.07:11 5.11:32 3.19:54 9.42:30
313 Mattias Heribertsson Triathlon Väst 1.10:43 5.05:09 3.33:33 9.55:39
314 Olof Häggström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.11:04 5.18:14 3.29:54 10.02:52
315 Jacob Brümmer Triathlon Väst 1.08:06 5.20:50 3.39:43 10.14:36
316 Patric Johansson 3 City Triathlon 1.23:48 5.14:30 3.43:06 10.26:24
317 Jerker Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.16:47 5.44:40 3.30:22 10.36:58
318 Stephan Rimér Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:44 5.31:16 3.56:50 10.49:40
319 Peter Jarl AXA Sports Club 1.08:31 5.38:16 4.06:15 11.01:11
320 Andreas Malmsten Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:55 5.25:32 4.16:07 11.05:10
321 Carl Friberg Triathlon Väst 1.16:26 5.17:58 4.19:39 11.06:11
322 Johan Lindskog Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.18:22 5.35:28 4.05:37 11.07:13
323 Magnus Hagström A.S Nälsta 1.14:44 5.20:41 4.40:34 11.22:25
324 Fredrik Bergqvist IFK Sala 1.24:26 5.18:44 4.40:24 11.30:48
325 Henrik Johnels Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:47 5.46:19 4.11:08 11.34:14
326 Franz Hellberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.07:58 5.30:24 4.51:07 11.41:06
327 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:22 5.37:48 4.38:22 11.44:05
328 Jan Hjort IK Wilske 1.21:34 6.01:01 4.23:09 11.51:22
329 Christer Rösth Alnö Race Team 1.15:41 6.05:24 4.44:55 12.13:50
330 Sebastian Merlöv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.27:41 5.57:45 4.38:32 12.15:11
331 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.38:31 5.33:18 4.56:34 12.20:06
332 Tord Sonander Karlshamns Simklubb 1.23:56 5.59:00 5.01:18 12.29:48
333 Anders Kylberg Triathlon Väst 1.38:04 6.33:27 4.27:34 12.46:37
334 Fredrik Nilsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.02:34 5.43:39 5.58:23 12.53:56
335 Christer Wikmark Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:26 5.44:32 6.15:44 13.22:44
336 Mikael Olsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.25:36 6.22:55 5.39:36 13.36:20
337 Henrik Montelin Alnö Race Team 1.13:33 5.06:56 3.19:44 9.46:58
338 Eric Hagelin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:40 5.11:00 3.36:34 10.12:34
339 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.11:03 5.15:15 4.13:03 10.43:28
340 Jonas Mellby IS Göta 1.18:42 5.27:30 4.08:22 11.04:55
341 Nils Stenvold Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.31:44 5.36:17 3.52:22 11.07:36
342 Andrew Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 1.23:16 5.30:18 4.17:54 11.19:32
343 Mattias Lüppert Triathlon Väst 1.17:11 5.22:34 4.31:09 11.19:49
344 Anders Bergh Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:37 5.45:20 4.39:22 11.49:07
345 Thomas Björk Frosta multisportklubb 1.20:08 5.53:52 6.50:17 14.14:09
346 Tomas Edström Alnö Race Team 1.14:01 5.15:33 3.54:34 10.28:44
347 Tomas Bengtsson Active Island 1.15:57 5.28:17 3.38:29 10.30:33
348 Johnny Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.16:03 5.11:50 3.59:24 10.31:15
349 Thomas Eriksson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:51 5.11:07 4.20:19 10.54:25
350 Klas Wallström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.14:21 5.30:51 4.10:02 10.59:56
351 Tord Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.27:46 5.44:00 4.17:52 11.37:28
352 Robert Bengtsson IF Broms Triteam 1.17:22 6.07:04 4.11:12 11.47:18
353 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:27 5.47:04 4.21:14 11.54:29
354 Torbjörn Eriksson Team Tenant & Partner 1.17:01 5.40:52 5.01:32 12.06:31
355 Patrick Eriksson Triathlon Väst 1.50:38 6.07:38 4.28:21 12.54:31
356 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.53:36 6.06:04 4.55:53 13.08:43
357 Christer Carlsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:49 6.07:04 4.57:35 12.45:26
358 Tommy Andersson Triathlon Väst 1.43:53 6.48:15 4.40:59 13.25:37
359 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.24:00 6.17:45 5.30:24 13.30:36
360 Leif Engdahl Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:42 5.58:31 5.10:51 12.52:48
361 Magdalena Trumstedt Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1.15:19 5.54:40 4.20:00 11.34:30
362 Malin Annebäck Väsby SS Triathlon 1.27:07 5.50:53 4.01:57 11.50:49
363 Maria Jansson Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.47:39 6.20:22 3.47:58 12.02:31
364 Anna Mattsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:18 6.12:23 4.08:07 12.06:09
365 Monica Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.43:29 5.52:49 4.18:54 12.10:00
366 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.27:19 6.29:49 4.05:21 12.11:45
367 Maria Ehlin Kolk Stockholm Multisport 1.41:46 5.57:22 4.33:10 12.20:14
368 Hanna Höij Stockholm 1.42:59 6.12:13 4.33:50 12.35:02
369 Emma Östensson Nybro Ski 1.43:39 6.32:05 4.07:41 12.37:56
370 Hanna Leena Thim Kalmar Simsällskap 1.11:11 6.12:07 5.14:59 12.47:55
371 Sophie Berg Onyx Sports Club 1.32:44 6.04:29 5.05:26 12.52:53
372 Ann-Mari Olofsson Fortum 1.24:59 6.19:36 4.59:30 12.56:54
373 Camilla Gustafsson Stockholm 1.45:15 6.59:18 4.20:25 13.19:00
374 Linda Bengtsson Klåveröds Skidklubb 1.56:05 6.25:49 4.50:36 13.22:12
375 Trine Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:59 7.01:29 4.28:28 13.29:34
376 Mar-Louise Wimmerstedt Triathlon Syd 1.32:13 6.59:21 5.16:33 13.56:40
377 Elisabeth Lovén Linköping 1.33:05 6.40:26 6.23:16 14.44:59
378 Alexander Flores Stockholms KappsimningsKlubb 1.00:40 5.41:22 3.14:49 10.04:20
379 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 1.09:52 5.29:52 3.17:07 10.07:13
380 Morgan Svensson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.15:57 5.13:51 3.39:09 10.12:57
381 Mikael Gard Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:17 5.02:26 3.37:31 10.13:24
382 Lukas Svärd Nacka 1.12:00 5.11:48 3.57:19 10.25:00
383 Stefan Grahn Vetlanda 1.07:22 5.10:51 4.02:29 10.26:54
384 Peter Gerdlöf Norra Roslagen Elit 1.24:10 5.20:10 3.49:05 10.37:37
385 Patrik Niklasson Slacker.se 1.15:18 5.28:18 3.51:20 10.40:38
386 Viktor Milonjic Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.19:43 5.23:03 3.53:11 10.43:49
387 Kalle Simm Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 1.22:49 5.20:08 3.58:34 10.46:40
388 Mikael Zachrisson Hortlax SK 1.18:27 5.27:10 3.54:10 10.47:18
389 Jerker Aspgård Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.25:08 5.28:06 3.48:53 10.47:45
390 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.31:56 5.22:06 3.47:13 10.47:48
391 Jens Lindström IK NocOut.se 1.29:31 5.27:11 3.43:13 10.48:00
392 Daniel Franco Cereceda Montañeros de Aragón 1.25:13 5.42:10 3.38:12 10.50:34
393 Peter Wråke Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:55 5.34:20 3.55:58 10.50:49
394 Nicklas Hult Triathlon Väst 1.37:31 5.21:12 3.47:39 10.51:50
395 Henrik Lundqvist Mölnlycke 1.14:59 5.24:54 4.10:14 10.55:24
396 John Forsell Västerås Triathlon 1.24:43 5.15:15 4.08:26 10.56:20
397 Daniel Schreiber Väsby SS Triathlon 1.08:34 5.42:55 4.00:35 10.56:28
398 Jakob Wargelius Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.13:28 5.33:21 4.02:09 10.56:47
399 Andreas Karlsson IKSU Multisport 1.06:03 5.43:34 3.59:01 10.56:47
400 Peter Johansson Luleå Gjutarens IF 1.29:09 5.39:57 3.39:57 10.57:17
401 Joakim Carlberg IS Göta 1.14:12 5.32:49 4.04:42 10.57:36
402 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 1.28:42 5.29:13 3.56:51 10.58:37
403 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.14:49 5.28:57 4.09:01 10.59:30
404 Mathias Cibej Ronin 1.10:10 5.35:44 4.10:47 11.02:52
405 Johan Karlsson Muggeberg Triathlon 1.15:30 5.19:36 4.21:15 11.03:39
406 Per Roslund IK Wilske 1.32:01 5.23:28 4.04:00 11.05:53
407 Jonas Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.20:31 5.33:02 4.05:57 11.07:16
408 Oskar Kilander 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.22:11 5.29:47 4.13:50 11.10:53
409 Marcus Waller Simklubben RAN 1.15:53 6.02:08 3.44:48 11.11:26
410 Claes Möller Norrköping Triathlon 1.29:40 5.49:32 3.45:40 11.13:47
411 Per-Johan Skoog Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.11:47 5.21:34 4.30:23 11.14:55
412 Henrik Forslund Sundbyberg 55:06 5.36:41 4.36:46 11.15:56
413 Erling Larsson Kajs cykel 1.14:47 4.31:44 11.16:03
414 Magnus Sundman Östersunds Judoklubb 1.26:31 5.36:53 4.02:31 11.16:46
415 Henrik Fagrenius Scania IF 1.13:39 5.43:24 4.09:14 11.17:06
416 Pascal Lindqvist Stockholm 1.21:13 5.39:28 4.07:40 11.18:46
417 Tomas Karlsson Stenungsund 1.09:17 5.49:11 4.12:22 11.19:16
418 Roger Magnusson Åkersberga 1.09:37 5.57:34 4.05:58 11.21:00
419 Björn Englund AkzoNobel IF 1.30:32 5.48:37 3.56:04 11.21:18
420 Fredrik Gustafsson Mea 1.22:46 5.49:52 3.59:42 11.22:12
421 Tomas Karlsson Alnö Race Team 1.26:52 5.24:53 4.24:54 11.25:40
422 Ola Aldensjö Triathlon Väst 1.24:49 5.58:16 3.52:49 11.28:04
423 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.36:30 5.54:09 3.50:47 11.28:23
424 Johan Tähtinen Elektroskandia 1.21:28 5.19:26 4.37:27 11.28:33
425 Johannes Persson Glasriket RC 1.18:33 5.49:39 4.11:35 11.30:20
426 Christian Thell Vinslöv/Täby 1.16:06 5.47:01 4.20:42 11.34:01
427 Marcus Henriksson Björnekulla Athleter 1.18:52 6.01:24 4.11:51 11.37:20
428 Johan Linder Matfors Simsällskap 1.09:40 5.40:17 4.37:56 11.37:51
429 Paul Hübenbecker IS Göta 1.16:14 5.55:31 4.22:10 11.38:22
430 Patrik Eriksson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.29:13 5.49:50 4.13:12 11.39:51
431 Daniel Eriksson Frillesås 1.04:52 5.51:42 4.35:22 11.41:48
432 Victor Boström Team Skärgården 1.37:20 5.53:19 4.06:59 11.41:49
433 Mattias Koch IS Göta 1.12:41 6.24:04 3.59:58 11.43:02
434 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:12 5.58:48 4.22:39 11.44:16
435 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.19:41 5.53:35 4.25:24 11.45:20
436 Tomas Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.15:29 5.33:44 4.48:11 11.45:31
437 Martin Svensson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.24:54 5.48:39 4.26:17 11.46:21
438 Mats Näsholm Hemsö IF 1.16:11 5.33:17 4.48:25 11.46:24
439 David Rudquist Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.05:39 5.48:52 4.45:26 11.48:51
440 Joakim Nilsson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.14:20 6.03:45 4.22:11 11.48:51
441 Patrik Hellström Bravikens IF 1.32:08 5.52:04 4.13:35 11.48:52
442 Jan Bolander Värnamo cykelklubb 1.27:09 5.44:02 4.26:10 11.48:56
443 John Johansson Norrköping Triathlon 1.23:09 6.09:51 4.09:02 11.50:21
444 Daniel Öjergren IK NocOut.se 1.10:31 5.43:48 4.46:59 11.50:35
445 Johan Ekman Stockholm 1.33:30 6.06:06 4.01:00 11.51:13
446 Gabriel Fredriksson Svedala 1.39:45 6.03:49 3.53:12 11.51:44
447 Magnus Ringström Solvikingarna 1.17:02 5.52:53 4.30:49 11.51:51
448 Niklas Norén Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.27:16 6.02:04 4.13:12 11.53:48
449 Gert Larsson Arvika IS 1.46:00 6.00:19 3.59:06 11.54:41
450 Patrik Fagerström IFK Sala 1.29:17 6.04:07 4.16:31 11.56:18
451 Andreas Nilsson Järnpöjkarna 1.32:17 6.01:39 4.10:02 11.56:27
452 Patrik Bolander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.05:54 5.49:24 4.52:18 11.56:31
453 Henrik André Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:56 5.56:59 4.29:47 11.57:39
454 Henrik Sundgren Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:55 6.11:12 4.10:58 11.57:59
455 Anders Ågren Kolbäck 1.26:59 5.17:25 5.06:47 11.58:08
456 Mårten Prézent Hemsö IF 1.09:02 5.41:16 4.55:35 11.58:34
457 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sportclub 1.31:20 5.46:35 4.35:58 11.58:45
458 Martin Haagen Frosta multisportklubb 1.10:36 5.54:49 4.45:51 11.59:14
459 Anders Ståhl Bodø 1.26:12 5.47:29 4.35:26 11.59:52
460 Anders Laestadius Vällingby 1.31:57 5.38:34 4.42:48 12.02:54
461 Niklas Svidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.43:24 5.42:17 4.30:33 12.03:59
462 Andreas Johansson Luleå 1.25:32 5.59:23 4.26:37 12.04:19
463 Nichlas Westerlund I2 IF Triathlon 1.03:59 5.23:54 5.32:17 12.06:40
464 Mats G Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.46:43 5.48:34 4.25:31 12.06:52
465 Mattias Jonsson Älvängen 1.23:26 6.03:28 4.34:16 12.07:33
466 Tobias Botvidson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:03 6.08:30 4.18:49 12.08:17
467 Johan Davidsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.18:13 5.53:12 4.48:30 12.09:50
468 Erik Demmelmaier Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.28:21 6.04:01 4.28:09 12.11:48
469 Samuel Åberg Samuel Åberg 1.26:47 5.55:02 4.43:48 12.12:45
470 Johan Florentzson MatNatSex 1.17:19 5.56:32 4.53:14 12.14:24
471 Jonas Albäck Spånga 1.32:04 6.15:30 4.15:40 12.16:12
472 Oskar Mellegård Skövde 1.23:02 6.06:02 4.29:45 12.16:17
473 Mikael Henrysson Örkelljunga FK 1.47:34 6.17:12 4.06:02 12.18:32
474 Anders Karlsson Triathlon Väst 1.20:27 5.06:57 5.43:41 12.18:34
475 Joel Karlsson Häverödals SK 1.44:54 5.57:50 4.22:42 12.18:48
476 Christian Pettersson Rejlers IF 1.24:42 6.15:21 4.28:51 12.18:55
477 Michael Wirvén Borensberg 1.20:24 5.47:07 5.00:57 12.19:22
478 Anders Hellman Uppsala 1.52:40 5.58:43 4.18:06 12.19:38
479 Per Gunnarsson Kalmar 1.33:27 6.14:04 4.22:31 12.20:23
480 Johan Uldall-Jörgensen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.28:23 6.30:38 4.05:59 12.20:30
481 Adam Kämpe Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:42 5.46:20 4.53:58 12.20:53
482 Carl-Henrik Juhlin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:43 6.15:31 4.16:41 12.21:14
483 Christian Gustafsson Team Vidrig 1.43:50 5.57:58 4.29:49 12.22:05
484 Jan Hansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:40 6.11:21 4.13:30 12.22:23
485 Pierre Davidsson Göteborg 1.29:04 6.01:44 4.44:15 12.23:06
486 Johan Flobecker KFUM CK, Kalmar 1.20:06 6.22:35 4.30:21 12.24:05
487 Gustav Nilsson Team Vidrig 1.39:01 6.18:49 4.10:39 12.24:28
488 Jörgen Thorén Göteborgspolisens IF 1.26:24 6.09:04 4.38:13 12.24:43
489 Mikael Olsson Sportivamente Bruxelles 1.54:19 6.49:32 3.33:17 12.26:42
490 Fredrik Ljung Norrköping Triathlon 1.35:21 6.08:49 4.34:32 12.27:10
491 Julian Håkansson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.42:34 6.05:51 4.31:56 12.28:45
492 Jonas Worge Malung 1.30:22 5.58:21 4.53:41 12.29:05
493 Roger Jakobson Onsala 1.34:32 6.11:55 4.28:45 12.30:07
494 Björn Schedwin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.46:15 6.16:48 4.19:41 12.30:26
495 Mattias Thorén Triathlon Syd 1.12:01 6.11:03 4.57:45 12.32:18
496 Jonas Pertoft IK Fyris Triathlon 1.38:11 6.07:03 4.31:21 12.32:29
497 Stefan Hasselgren Täby Triathlon 1.27:40 6.31:06 4.23:57 12.33:05
498 Benicio Toro Alnö Race Team 1.22:30 6.28:53 4.34:14 12.34:06
499 Anders Blomgren Sigtuna 1.38:48 5.59:58 4.43:23 12.36:04
500 Patrik Lannergård IK Fyris Triathlon 1.49:19 6.20:38 4.17:58 12.36:15
501 Henrik Högstedt Vinslövs IF 1.26:11 6.17:39 4.39:49 12.36:38
502 Emil Wasteson Kalmar 1.21:20 6.25:47 4.40:54 12.38:11
503 Mathias Hager Solna 1.19:47 6.08:03 4.51:53 12.38:58
504 Christoffer Ask Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:57 6.30:31 4.26:52 12.41:16
505 Fredrik Sjöström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.40:09 6.27:24 4.25:03 12.41:22
506 Anders Mattisson MPGI /Malmö Polisens Gymnastik och Idrottsförening 1.08:16 6.11:07 12.41:31
507 Michael Norberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.35:47 6.03:34 4.25:24 12.41:54
508 Nils Lundmark Stöcke TS Järnet 1.15:49 6.32:57 4.44:46 12.42:32
509 Leif Eriksson Telia IF 1.34:10 6.01:29 4.54:32 12.44:19
510 Mats Karlsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:21 5.58:37 5.07:56 12.44:30
511 Jesper Eklöf Technogarden IF 1.24:21 6.18:24 4.43:45 12.45:22
512 Christer Sjöberg Älta IF 2.07:11 5.50:04 4.31:08 12.45:31
513 Niklas Gustafsson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.48:05 5.43:34 5.02:40 12.45:59
514 Mikael Pettersson Linköping 1.24:28 6.26:32 4.47:55 12.46:46
515 Jonas Jumisko Surte 1.19:00 5.45:01 5.32:55 12.47:08
516 Oluf Skoogh Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.52:59 5.53:22 4.51:27 12.47:46
517 Hans Svensson Kungsbacka 1.14:15 5.55:37 5.28:46 12.48:01
518 Morgan Sjödahl 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.36:41 6.00:11 4.56:47 12.49:59
519 Chrisstoffer Törnqvist Uppsala 2.03:21 6.23:13 4.14:16 12.50:55
520 Jarmo Hiulumäki Norrköping Triathlon 1.24:44 6.08:37 5.07:29 12.51:05
521 Christer Zakariasson 3 City Triathlon 1.26:40 5.58:36 5.14:21 12.51:14
522 Christoffer With Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.45:48 6.20:53 4.36:12 12.52:25
523 Stefan Davidsson Örebro 1.08:50 6.16:25 5.19:13 12.52:55
524 Jens Andersson Tokenäs RC 1.23:48 5.59:39 5.15:27 12.52:58
525 Daniel Falk Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.36:35 6.15:38 4.53:08 12.53:01
526 Sebastian Persson Äspered 1.13:57 6.15:57 5.10:26 12.53:15
527 John Kumlin IK Ymer 1.54:38 6.28:01 4.18:40 12.54:09
528 Jonas Lager Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:31 6.06:17 5.11:53 12.54:11
529 Jesper Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.32:45 6.07:49 5.07:21 12.55:06
530 Tobias Gyhlenius AXA Sports Club 1.43:40 6.24:47 4.33:15 12.55:09
531 Carl Rydholm Fågelskit AB 1.38:13 6.19:25 4.34:00 12.55:55
532 Jonas Johansson Sundsvall 58:00 5.53:56 6.01:55 13.01:36
533 Christian Weckström Ljungby Räddningstjänst 1.24:39 6.06:08 5.23:19 13.01:47
534 Patrik Johansson IFK Sala 1.39:32 6.09:58 4.58:07 13.04:22
535 Mikael Renström LuleKamraterna 1.26:47 7.01:05 4.28:09 13.08:04
536 Göran Strömstedt UBSS Triathlon 1.31:53 6.07:17 5.18:02 13.09:24
537 Gustav Hedin Järfälla 1.04:08 6.40:39 5.13:28 13.09:24
538 Eric Bengtsson Gormis MK 1.45:53 6.49:11 4.09:31 13.09:39
539 Karl Lobelius MOB IF 1.38:06 6.14:52 5.07:10 13.11:13
540 Tore Stigbrand Stöcke TS Järnet 1.38:58 6.13:15 5.07:17 13.11:47
541 Anders Bengtsson Ljungbyambulansen 1.32:58 5.58:08 5.23:12 13.12:37
542 Jimmy Jonasson Flextronics IF 1.27:10 7.01:09 4.35:10 13.12:56
543 Per Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:26 5.36:44 5.44:28 13.15:03
544 Carl Tosterud Ringmurens CK 1.30:12 6.00:19 5.35:49 13.17:46
545 David T Hallal Stockholm 1.37:39 6.44:41 4.43:31 13.17:59
546 Håkan Rolfsson Skarpnäcks OL 1.32:43 7.02:03 4.30:45 13.18:35
547 Olle Bystedt Hemsö IF 1.41:25 5.53:56 5.31:50 13.19:16
548 Magnus Sjöström Sjöströms Entreprenad i Stockholm 1.39:12 6.13:44 5.21:12 13.20:57
549 Oskar Westman IS Göta 1.32:02 6.35:51 5.02:45 13.24:16
550 Simon Aronsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.25:33 6.44:02 4.53:37 13.25:53
551 Pierre Unebratt Triathlon Syd 1.35:53 6.16:08 5.24:07 13.29:52
552 Magnus Kamryd Antula Healthcare 1.32:16 7.11:40 4.33:43 13.30:00
553 Magnus Lundh Ljungbyambulansen 1.48:24 6.14:56 5.16:09 13.30:01
554 Klas Skarin Enskede 1.35:35 6.47:27 4.48:40 13.30:20
555 Petter Vesterlund Maruder 1.35:00 6.42:51 4.58:03 13.30:31
556 Carl Thornberg Stockholm 1.56:50 6.48:51 4.31:43 13.32:59
557 Christian Bremer Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.29:10 6.27:47 5.24:11 13.33:09
558 Peter Rotstam AXA Sports Club 1.12:19 6.28:06 5.37:47 13.34:22
559 Peter Balonius Västerås Löparklubb 1.59:53 6.22:31 5.03:41 13.36:33
560 Ante Baric Telia IF 2.11:10 6.11:23 5.07:00 13.36:36
561 Eivind Claesson Hermansby IF 1.57:50 6.35:14 4.42:55 13.37:16
562 Stefan Bergström Härnösands OK 1.36:17 6.15:47 5.30:35 13.37:23
563 Patrik Enberg Sundbyberg 1.43:11 6.31:08 5.06:07 13.37:50
564 Carl-Magnus Helgegren LuleKamraterna 1.35:40 6.28:37 5.19:00 13.42:33
565 Hampus Karlsson Livhusarerna 1.42:56 6.27:43 5.19:58 13.43:49
566 Magnus Berndtsson Hisings Backa 1.38:16 6.54:49 4.58:48 13.44:32
567 Andreas Asterö IF Linnéa Löpning 1.56:07 6.17:01 5.07:42 13.46:34
568 Niklas Helgerum Härnösands OK 1.27:37 6.15:49 5.48:03 13.47:14
569 David Byseke Ödsmål 1.34:52 6.32:46 5.28:38 13.47:55
570 Andreas Ask Ringhals IF 1.32:38 6.09:49 5.50:29 13.48:47
571 Mikael Garsén Triathlon Väst 1.25:44 6.22:58 5.53:30 13.50:29
572 Kristofer Berggren Hägersten 1.20:18 6.35:33 5.40:57 13.52:45
573 Rikard Sundberg Logica 1.31:55 6.43:26 5.20:40 13.57:22
574 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.31:08 6.31:41 5.47:08 14.00:27
575 Mats Rydholm IF Broms Triteam 1.31:47 6.27:47 5.31:29 14.00:27
576 Seth Olsson Luleå 1.43:44 6.50:31 5.11:16 14.04:52
577 Daniel Gillgren Dalregementets IF 1.39:36 6.49:50 5.25:20 14.12:40
578 Joakim Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:31 6.40:52 5.49:05 14.12:59
579 Fredrik Ekvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:55 7.07:26 5.14:46 14.13:56
580 Jonny Back Vänersborg 2.07:12 7.05:42 4.46:42 14.15:10
581 Tomas Grönberg LuleKamraterna 2.00:50 7.05:59 5.00:00 14.22:13
582 Kalle Andersson Stockholm 1.24:53 6.59:51 5.33:54 14.23:22
583 Per Sundberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.44:35 6.20:31 6.01:35 14.23:38
584 Magnus Larsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.41:56 6.42:03 5.46:44 14.24:32
585 Patrik Axenstjerna Killer Penguins 1.35:11 6.43:17 5.48:58 14.24:35
586 Peter Rossander Stockholm 1.37:34 7.17:09 5.03:33 14.24:41
587 Erik Djusberg Umeå 1.21:19 7.34:08 5.11:22 14.27:41
588 Marcus Bergkvist Tranås 1.55:25 6.39:58 5.39:08 14.28:24
589 Anders Wallin Rävlanda 2.03:12 6.49:13 5.32:46 14.36:53
590 Richard Wedberg bk bk 1.43:56 6.52:52 5.49:57 14.38:19
591 Kevin Gibbs IK NocOut.se 1.38:49 6.46:47 6.01:53 14.39:45
592 Mats Törnros Mörarp 1.38:08 7.01:41 5.44:31 14.42:58
593 Peter Johansson Varberg 1.45:08 6.55:33 5.43:39 14.43:10
594 Anders Göran Västerås Triathlon 1.52:13 6.16:02 6.29:10 14.44:03
595 Robert Johansson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.23:21 6.27:29 6.37:15 14.44:03
596 Nicklas Eldpihl Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.55:06 6.32:37 6.03:52 14.44:48
597 Andreas Joelsson Ödsmål 1.53:43 6.58:46 5.38:41 14.46:21
598 Ulrika Eriksson Triathlon Väst 59:38 5.20:44 3.57:04 10.20:15
599 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:05 5.46:08 5.30:35 12.46:32