Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.13:21 5.40:00 4.01:57 11.03:55
2 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:29 6.31:11 3.48:42 11.51:16
3 Ralf Schuh Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.23:18 5.46:13 3.40:33 11.04:04
4 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 52:23 6.36:13 5.19:03 12.57:51
5 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.32:31 7.03:27 4.47:45 13.42:03
6 Martin Zetterström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.17:40 6.03:58 4.02:09 11.39:52
7 Per Rehnberg Triathlon Väst 1.15:54 5.53:39 4.06:38 11.30:50
8 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:32 5.42:26 3.50:56 10.53:07
9 Rickard Schuber Stockholm City Triathlon 1.03:41 5.24:17 4.05:40 10.45:42
10 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 1.13:18 5.38:38 3.25:33 10.26:29
11 Jojje Borssén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:56 5.07:02 3.24:34 9.42:30
12 Stina Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.22:58 6.39:32 4.38:43 12.51:04
13 Lars-Erik Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 1.07:55 5.30:14 3.55:13 10.41:25
14 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 58:59 5.15:01 3.06:52 9.27:22
15 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:38 5.07:42 3.33:46 9.49:24
16 Helene Malmkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:33 5.17:18 3.34:03 10.07:00
17 Daniel Hägerby Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:07 5.35:58 3.54:03 10.51:24
18 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:58 6.39:16 4.23:48 12.41:19
19 Reymar Dahlin Triathlon Väst 1.34:37 6.28:32 5.11:37 13.27:29
20 Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst 1.21:50 5.53:12 3.56:02 11.24:52
21 Stefan Pettersson Triathlon Väst 1.29:05 7.08:52 5.17:46 14.07:04
22 Thomas Welwert Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.27:40 6.26:11 3.56:10 12.03:23
23 Mia Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.12:57 7.00:50 4.44:45 13.10:30
24 Matilda Karlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.11:05 7.07:30 6.08:11 14.43:27
25 Emma Lindwall Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:58 5.23:39 3.37:47 10.16:20
26 Linda Sernfalk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:31 5.51:44 3.55:38 11.09:14
27 Per Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:02 5.58:06 4.08:05 11.24:15
28 Henric Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:16 6.01:38 4.26:32 12.02:45
29 Helena Lindahl Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:09 5.35:53 4.34:32 11.30:33
30 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:21 4.54:22 3.16:03 9.15:53
31 Björn Strid Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:09 5.29:45 3.46:40 10.30:56
32 Jörgen Wejlin Triathlon Syd 1.19:12 6.42:48 5.12:41 13.25:51
33 Yulle Berg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.31:59 6.38:26 4.33:23 13.00:03
34 Tobias Ersson Triathlon Väst 1.30:42 6.15:49 5.15:21 13.12:01
35 Peter Berggren Lidingö Triathlon 1.50:31 7.11:22 5.34:07 14.51:09
36 Zoltán Fazakas Kristianstads Triathlon 1.10:54 5.11:16 3.19:34 9.47:37