Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.09:46 5.20:51 3.15:45 9.52:23
2 Henrik Kihlberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.29:28 7.18:07 5.06:28 14.07:36
3 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.20:36 6.18:37 3.31:08 11.22:55
4 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 1.04:03 5.06:58 3.08:20 9.26:59
5 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 1.08:12 5.52:58 4.42:34 11.52:40
6 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 13.50:52
7 Niklas Gustafson conzumo.com 1.26:33 6.17:41 3.42:57 11.37:09
8 Jessica Crafoord Vaggeryd 1.09:28 6.43:12 4.39:07 12.46:37
9 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.08:32 5.32:54 3.49:05 10.38:09
10 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 1.04:11 5.24:34 3.35:53 10.11:56
11 Roger Hult Lidingö Triathlon 1.19:55 6.59:09 4.06:41 12.41:46
12 Gösta Ljungman Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.06:20 6.02:09 3.24:35 10.45:45
13 Thomas Stade Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:11 6.09:25 5.23:44 12.52:43
14 Joakim Björkegren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.36:26 7.51:59 5.27:41 15.11:42
15 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:56 7.06:20 5.57:29 14.38:58
16 Lisa Lantto Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:52 8.26:34 5.14:31 15.26:15
17 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:01 5.50:42 4.12:59 11.24:13
18 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 1.17:35 5.47:22 4.22:42 11.37:54
19 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:56 7.04:26 6.01:00 14.39:01
20 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:41 6.03:17 4.43:24 12.13:08
21 Ingemar Allén Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.15:48 6.06:04 4.28:10 12.01:05
22 Pär Magni Trondheim triatlonklubb 1.32:49 6.59:49 4.43:10 13.37:57
23 Carl-Johan Leinoff KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:50 5.15:37 3.44:00 10.25:23
24 Joakim Sund Kungsörs Sportklubb 1.09:08 5.55:36 3.56:09 11.11:59
25 Mattias Bylund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:15 6.04:18 3.46:49 11.14:12
26 Thomas Högklint KLUBB SAKNAS 11.18:45
27 Lars Barnekow Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:56 6.17:39 4.11:00 11.56:12
28 Carl Ljungman Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:16 6.45:45 4.00:49 12.20:26
29 Per Grape KLUBB SAKNAS 1.18:19 6.58:50 5.21:12 13.56:28
30 Gisela Lindström Raich 1 Raika Tiroler Triathlon Club 1.15:24 7.27:36 5.23:28 14.24:58
31 Patrik Ahlstrand KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:29 14.29:09
32 Ola Thisell KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:32 7.33:41 5.29:36 14.47:25