Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Magnus Kalen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:54 5.34:42 4.18:22 11.04:46
2 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.17:28 5.44:34 4.03:40 11.11:00
3 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:39 6.12:08 5.16:06 12.59:59
4 Joakim Nilsson Säters IF 1.04:13 5.50:21 4.23:33 11.28:19
5 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 55:37 4.32:21 3.23:51 8.56:48
6 Magnus Arvidsson Lidan Tri Club 1.06:38 5.12:35 3.44:38 10.10:28
7 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:56 5.19:39 3.46:55 10.23:53
8 Christer Sterving Ramlösa 1.18:21 5.51:44 4.56:30 12.16:15
9 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.07:41 5.23:22 4.45:41 11.25:23
10 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.13:07 5.48:37 5.17:34 12.23:15
11 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:53 6.12:20 4.56:59 12.38:12
12 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.18:28 5.23:52 4.20:15 11.09:58
13 Christer Svantesson Vi som springer 1.46:37 5.53:42 4.08:48 12.00:20
14 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.14:08 5.20:28 3.36:15 10.15:34
15 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 1.40:47 7.01:31 4.52:02 13.50:09
16 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.13:32 5.21:20 4.20:04 11.02:43
17 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst 1.18:48 5.24:18 4.16:14 11.07:42
18 Perove Claesson AXA Sports Club 1.38:55 6.19:31 5.35:55 13.47:10
19 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.12:32 5.08:14 3.48:48 10.15:13
20 Jonas Andersson Skövde Triathlon 1.07:06 5.23:32 3.36:50 10.13:20
21 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.00:25 5.18:13 3.29:30 9.52:54
22 Odd Larson Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.12:04 4.52:15 3.30:24 9.38:13
23 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.18:43 5.19:27 4.57:07 11.40:25
24 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 57:36 5.17:46 3.40:35 9.59:30
25 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:16 5.33:39 3.52:18 10.52:03
26 Peeter Kinnunen MOB IF 1.21:44 6.03:16 4.57:17 12.29:42
27 Kent Linne Bäckhammars Bruk 1.38:09 6.20:47 6.20:53 14.36:09
28 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:16 5.13:37 4.07:59 10.40:15
29 Per Lindeberg MOB IF 1.16:34 5.50:00 4.10:29 11.27:15
30 Peter Oom Triathlon Väst 1.04:35 5.02:14 3.26:24 9.37:01
31 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.12:22 5.24:57 4.13:15 11.02:50
32 Hans Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.07:30 4.40:22 3.21:21 9.12:58
33 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:46 5.10:15 3.31:38 9.52:49
34 Mikael Lygner Triathlon Väst 1.04:09 4.53:27 5.26:26 11.29:22
35 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 1.15:55 5.23:28 3.32:30 10.16:11
36 Tommy Hagström I2 IF Triathlon 1.15:30 5.51:13 4.22:20 11.36:59
37 Kristian Rybak Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:17 5.57:23 4.20:56 11.45:11
38 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:58 5.14:23 3.57:58 10.29:20
39 Sebastian Tomac Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.53:09 5.47:32 4.10:45 12.00:39
40 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:47 4.32:45 3.03:10 8.35:19
41 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.14:44 5.07:13 3.37:04 10.02:38
42 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 1.12:06 5.28:39 4.02:22 10.48:31
43 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.24:28 5.26:41 4.33:35 11.39:40
44 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 56:47 4.46:23 3.03:49 8.50:20
45 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 1.13:34 5.36:47 4.49:22 11.46:19
46 Namn Borttaget KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:29 5.10:46 3.14:51 9.51:52
47 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.11:39 5.28:09 4.32:30 11.19:15
48 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.31:48 6.17:21 5.17:15 13.23:07
49 Christer Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 1.12:17 5.22:30 4.07:44 10.50:49
50 Magnus Gällblad Varberg 1.00:32 5.44:25 5.15:24 12.08:18
51 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.24:41 5.41:30 3.52:25 11.07:22
52 Stefan Manning Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.54:13 6.38:54 4.56:32 13.42:55
53 Jonathan Love Stöcke TS Järnet 59:34 4.48:37 3.21:42 9.13:36
54 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.25:24 6.04:00 4.49:53 12.28:54
55 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:12 6.38:44 4.55:42 13.35:40
56 Björn Ericsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.06:42 5.28:11 3.55:59 10.37:25
57 Sean McFarlane Triathlon Väst 1.23:12 5.13:29 3.44:08 10.26:41
58 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:50 5.23:04 3.47:55 10.26:55
59 Rickard Schuber Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:48 5.02:20 3.55:23 10.13:37
60 Robert Nilsen Triathlon Väst 1.28:00 5.55:55 4.23:55 11.55:44
61 Henry Puttonen AXA Sports Club 1.32:35 6.19:36 4.41:53 12.44:30
62 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.06:38 4.59:50 3.18:12 9.28:31
63 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF Triathlon 1.19:45 5.46:36 6.28:18 13.50:07
64 Mats Runesson OK Lindena 1.53:53 6.49:55 5.24:54 14.17:56
65 Erik Hooft Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.09:21 5.17:18 4.57:58 11.28:12
66 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon 54:13 4.42:09 2.58:30 8.37:45
67 Patrik Landstorp Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.35:41 6.13:49 3.58:44 11.54:52
68 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.11:44 5.50:16 4.54:12 12.00:47
69 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.17:08 5.21:21 4.11:22 10.57:17
70 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:12 5.55:45 5.19:22 12.52:34
71 Angela Valcic Västerås Triathlon 1.35:07 6.49:48 5.45:37 14.20:16
72 Anders Malm Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.11:10 5.11:14 3.38:00 10.04:54
73 Tony Långström Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.12:00 4.53:05 3.46:02 9.57:02
74 Fredrik Zillén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:43 5.59:02 5.13:02 12.39:29
75 Kristofer Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:36 5.48:16 4.31:11 11.38:02
76 Linda Fredriksson Kalmar 1.33:46 6.54:01 4.52:57 13.35:26
77 Finn Rosenqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:31 5.54:55 4.38:58 11.54:15
78 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.34:26 6.10:03 5.05:57 13.07:12
79 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 1.04:35 5.11:37 4.58:22 11.24:27
80 Klas Sjöström ART 1.28:25 5.13:34 4.21:44 11.18:55
81 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 1.02:50 4.45:30 3.12:59 9.04:30
82 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:03 4.54:28 3.26:26 9.33:51
83 Ola Gustafsson Tranås SS Triathlon 1.27:06 5.34:35 3.19:35 10.28:28
84 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 1.10:29 5.17:33 4.50:18 11.22:08
85 Kjell Lindblom Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.21:47 6.33:00 4.45:32 12.50:04
86 Lars Adolfsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:54 7.06:48 4.45:23 13.46:37
87 Manne Freyland Tranås SS Triathlon 1.06:35 5.57:05 5.05:08 12.15:51
88 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:59 6.09:21 4.59:18 12.29:16
89 Christer Schapiro Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:57 6.47:57 5.18:19 13.54:18
90 Mari Tjerneld Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.47:10 6.37:51 4.36:14 13.14:08
91 Marie Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:46 5.59:14 4.19:03 11.51:04
92 Stefan Willix Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.08:48 5.11:40 3.55:14 10.24:31
93 Caroline Filipsson Triathlon Väst 1.07:53 5.50:50 5.01:54 12.06:03
94 Nicklas Persson Ängelholm 1.26:30 5.24:13 4.01:48 10.59:08
95 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.25:49 5.36:24 4.35:54 11.45:48
96 Ulf Rosen 21CC 1.21:50 5.46:03 3.47:45 11.01:30
97 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.27:18 5.32:29 4.02:11 11.10:54
98 Erik Ringqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:37 5.35:16 5.02:33 11.55:55
99 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:44 6.02:25 4.44:07 12.18:15
100 Christer Jungeblad I2 IF Triathlon 1.28:05 6.04:54 6.31:34 14.13:32
101 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.24:26 6.08:47 4.49:52 12.31:37
102 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.22:22 5.37:02 4.45:52 11.53:16
103 Tomas Magnusson Volvo IF 1.36:27 6.43:25 5.08:55 13.51:56
104 Jan Wiberg Tärnsjö 1.36:06 5.52:51 3.48:48 11.27:19
105 Anders Ström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.36:53 6.34:31 4.43:40 13.07:27
106 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.00:33 4.52:49 4.57:38 10.56:45
107 Björn Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 55:55 4.59:48 3.11:22 9.10:40
108 Björn Rosenthal Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.09:59 5.07:58 3.27:00 9.48:33
109 Helene  Malmkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:28 4.54:45 3.37:47 9.49:37
110 Christian  Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.04:37 4.49:27 3.00:49 8.58:16
111 Göran  Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 59:09 4.49:22 3.47:32 9.39:05
112 Robert Hesselring Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:46 5.09:17 3.30:28 9.57:11
113 Christer Ekdahl Lidan Tri Club 1.08:23 5.30:54 4.05:02 10.50:49
114 Javier  Godar Skövde Triathlon 1.16:20 4.48:06 3.42:45 9.52:48
115 Björn  Tunemalm Stöcke TS Järnet 1.11:59 5.23:32 3.50:51 10.30:08
116 Jesper  Olofsson Triathlon Väst 1.09:47 5.11:29 3.28:22 9.54:21
117 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 56:10 5.21:05 3.28:36 9.49:02
118 Magnus  Orrebrant Triathlon Väst 1.19:15 5.18:55 4.19:53 11.05:02
119 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:54 5.16:01 3.59:29 10.40:59
120 Jan  Evertsson IK Trasten 1.12:46 5.09:41 4.02:28 10.28:55
121 Patrik  Attemark Svahns Änglar 1.20:01 5.41:30 4.00:18 11.09:19
122 Mattias Evald IK NocOut.se 1.09:31 5.36:45 4.23:42 11.15:42
123 Per Mårtensson IK NocOut.se 1.25:23 5.26:39 3.58:49 10.56:43
124 Henrik Törn Seven Triathlon 1.00:25 5.18:13 3.29:30 9.52:54
125 Daniel Ahl I2 IF Triathlon 1.08:34 5.02:07 3.36:30 9.52:44
126 Jan  Lindh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:00 5.32:45 4.12:35 11.03:53
127 Jan-Olof  Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.23:51 5.34:55 3.40:35 10.48:28
128 Roland  Mårtensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.20:48 5.25:25 4.26:29 11.19:53
129 Tobias Finnsson Östersunds CK 1.38:51 5.23:21 3.47:02 10.54:37
130 Roine Gylesjö Tranås SS Triathlon 1.13:50 4.48:05 3.33:39 9.40:51
131 Erik  Dahlberg Östersunds CK 1.33:00 6.24:22 4.09:03 12.21:18
132 Magnus Lindén Sjöbo Simsällskap 1.35:36 6.00:09 3.27:13 11.18:05
133 Jesper Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.35:44 6.25:29 5.02:35 13.09:48
134 Stellan  Borg Kristianstads Triathlon 1.27:14 5.55:39 4.21:59 11.53:27
135 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:22 5.21:03 4.27:12 11.14:26
136 Tony  Petersson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.18:18 5.53:48 4.16:31 11.37:45
137 Daniel Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.21:06 5.41:39 5.08:19 12.21:04
138 Joakim  Carlberg Höganäs 1.11:56 5.59:44 4.35:58 11.54:56
139 Jonas  Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:38 5.38:26 5.31:40 12.37:44
140 Lars  Henriksson Lund 1.28:52 5.23:00 4.49:05 11.50:54
141 Jerry  Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.15:40 5.36:39 4.43:33 11.44:05
142 Robert Drottz I2 IF Triathlon 1.46:15 6.03:57 3.52:30 11.48:45
143 Jonas Carlander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:38 5.43:15 4.38:50 12.08:22
144 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.18:16 5.52:11 4.55:29 12.13:24
145 Jon  Samuelsson Bålsta SK 57:58 6.15:26 3.54:02 11.16:09
146 Johan  Lönnqvist Uppsala 1.09:08 5.29:54 4.08:24 10.55:50
147 Simon  Quick Lund 1.27:18 5.59:55 4.20:56 11.56:27
148 Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst 1.29:13 5.49:27 4.44:45 12.12:15
149 Mattias Wallander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:48 5.56:07 5.07:30 12.40:57
150 Daniel  Fredriksson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.38:44 6.15:53 4.34:30 12.39:30
151 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.20:49 5.18:03 4.32:23 11.18:47
152 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.14:05 5.19:14 3.50:23 10.27:18
153 Ida Holmlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.12:27 5.38:08 4.05:51 10.59:48
154 Emma Lindwall Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:04 5.18:16 3.43:38 10.15:43
155 Linda Sernfalk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:55 5.48:08 4.02:48 11.10:01
156 Angelica Ericsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:17 5.57:12 4.24:21 11.35:11
157 Charlotta Norén Örserums Idrottsklubb 1.22:23 6.37:47 4.17:12 12.27:59
158 Henrika Carlson Triathlon Väst 1.22:03 6.08:31 5.23:43 13.00:07
159 Lars Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 54:50 4.49:33 3.40:31 9.29:23
160 Toni Apell Lidan Tri Club 57:39 5.11:51 3.38:11 9.51:51
161 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.11:21 5.25:31 4.21:31 11.04:29
162 Lars-Erik Hasler Västerås Triathlon 1.21:50 5.20:35 4.17:03 11.03:58
163 Max Zigliara Stockholm City Triathlon 1.38:32 6.06:21 5.46:54 13.38:28
164 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 1.00:00 4.51:10 3.09:20 9.03:50
165 Pär Kristoffersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 53:59 5.00:30 3.48:07 9.47:55
166 Stefan Thorwaldsson Glasriket RC 1.04:18 5.35:07 4.02:59 10.46:58
167 Per Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:20 5.45:52 4.11:38 11.11:22
168 Thomas Eriksson I2 IF Triathlon 1.13:00 5.13:33 4.12:22 10.48:02
169 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:43 4.51:16 4.16:48 10.40:32
170 Joakim Petersson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.40:06 6.06:47 5.01:42 12.57:15
171 Per-Åke Friberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.15:20 5.50:44 4.48:59 12.05:34
172 Mats Korner 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:09 6.12:32 5.13:47 13.02:49
173 Maria Gabriels Säters IF Triathlon 1.27:58 5.38:19 4.23:33 11.36:47
174 Susanne Christenson Lerum 1.31:30 6.47:07 5.30:55 14.11:55
175 Martin Hörnstein IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.22:12 5.32:11 3.24:43 10.28:17
176 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.11:54 5.06:01 3.23:29 9.46:22
177 Henrik Brovell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:02 5.04:24 3.53:30 10.12:18
178 Daniel Höglund Team Tenant & Partner 1.18:23 5.18:14 3.47:40 10.29:24
179 Jonas Bergkvist IK NocOut.se 1.04:48 5.00:29 3.41:08 9.50:49
180 Tobias Janstad Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:53 6.21:05 3.48:49 11.27:07
181 Stefan Wallin Dalregementets IF 1.35:18 5.28:42 4.27:02 11.43:37
182 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 1.24:40 6.03:17 3.59:33 11.34:28
183 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.43:53 6.22:17 4.09:46 12.23:53
184 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.18:07 5.26:37 4.11:20 11.02:46
185 Magnus Stålnacke OK Vargen 1.26:05 6.06:12 4.21:13 12.05:03
186 Dick Fredholm Fredrikshof IF CK 1.26:28 5.58:43 4.26:37 12.05:19
187 Fredrik Henriksson Drottningholm 1.24:13 6.08:09 5.10:33 12.57:11
188 Mikael Jacobs Sundbyberg 2.10:51 6.32:06 5.07:57 14.03:24
189 Richard Toss Uppsala 1.21:10 5.57:51 4.47:45 12.13:04
190 Carl Nordin KiCa Running 1.39:26 6.09:37 4.28:51 12.37:27
191 Johan Enge Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:47 5.55:26 5.26:43 13.08:26
192 Johan Carlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.52:02 6.16:19 5.07:21 13.27:12
193 Erik Kollinius Sundbybergs IK 1.17:12 6.03:34 5.01:45 12.31:59
194 Magnus Hellström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.35:39 6.49:35 4.26:01 13.07:48
195 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 1.54:28 6.56:24 4.23:51 13.34:41
196 Joachim Ahl Falköping 2.01:16 6.40:42 5.22:42 14.18:23
197 Jonas Andersson Åsarp 1.06:25 6.47:28 6.11:00 14.18:22
198 Magnus Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.50:05 6.19:47 5.45:08 14.13:58
199 Stefan Linder Södersjukhusets Idrottsförening 1.38:19 6.30:00 5.23:08 13.52:55
200 Marcus Norman I2 IF Triathlon 1.11:14 5.02:24 3.24:59 9.44:28
201 Magnus Olander Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:59 4.50:06 3.44:16 9.52:15
202 Nils Svensson Tyresö SS 1.02:22 5.01:14 3.47:49 9.57:04
203 Stefan Boremyr Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.21:14 5.41:33 3.45:06 10.53:41
204 Hans Åhman Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.16:08 6.26:18 4.49:23 12.40:48
205 Anders Åsberg SK Rye 1.10:15 4.49:02 4.18:56 10.24:29
206 Thomas Stade Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 2.08:26 6.02:35 5.21:41 13.48:55
207 Linda Eriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.17:16 5.11:55 3.47:38 10.22:26
208 Henny Holmlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.03:08 5.27:35 3.59:53 10.34:20
209 Senta Jakobsen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:59 5.33:26 3.56:01 10.36:42
210 Karin Edvinsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.04:39 5.28:43 4.06:29 10.44:59
211 Karin Wiberg Västerås Triathlon 1.12:28 5.54:46 3.40:06 10.52:52
212 Emma Graaf Cykelcity triathlon 1.03:17 5.43:45 4.09:05 10.59:59
213 Louise Rundqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.14:24 5.41:41 4.09:35 11.10:36
214 Anna Holmgren Södertörns Brandförsvar 1.14:53 5.35:17 4.15:07 11.10:38
215 Jessica Rylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.16:42 5.45:03 4.04:59 11.11:36
216 Johanna Brinne Roos Spårvägens FK 1.10:51 6.15:03 3.38:38 11.14:45
217 Liza Karlberg Halmstad Triathleterna 1.09:56 5.47:05 4.12:27 11.18:12
218 Sofia Sandberg Triathlon Väst 1.31:54 5.39:54 4.26:23 11.44:13
219 Lena Holmgren I2 IF Triathlon 1.20:10 6.27:30 3.59:11 11.54:39
220 Emma Frank FK Herkules Triathlon 1.18:06 6.00:09 4.28:09 11.55:38
221 Anna Thorning SK Rye 1.38:55 6.27:58 3.51:51 12.06:47
222 Tina Fastesson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.26:45 6.00:36 4.45:02 12.19:14
223 Elenor Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.53:22 6.26:50 4.11:40 12.43:45
224 Eva-Lott Elefant Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.42:03 6.30:39 4.27:34 12.48:12
225 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.10:15 6.12:18 5.12:44 12.48:49
226 Sara Carsbrant Malmö 1.15:34 6.27:55 4.56:00 12.52:25
227 Åsa Samuelsson IF Linnéa Löpning 1.28:02 6.40:56 4.35:07 12.54:22
228 Marianne Sigurdsdotter Honig Tyresö SS 1.46:24 6.39:15 4.12:39 12.59:29
229 Åsa Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:05 6.40:12 5.04:43 13.12:37
230 Frida Södermark GOIF Tjalve 1.48:37 7.14:59 3.52:28 13.13:25
231 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.21:00 6.18:34 5.26:35 13.13:45
232 Tora Philp Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:54 6.48:21 4.57:12 13.16:20
233 Hanna Erixon Triathlon Väst 1.23:06 6.26:23 5.15:13 13.16:49
234 Caroline Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.24:04 6.42:22 5.27:02 13.41:13
235 Anneli Sjögren Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.34:50 6.39:42 5.23:18 13.45:02
236 Ulrika Jensin FK Herkules Triathlon 1.48:30 6.29:41 5.16:27 13.46:24
237 Lina Wallin Mora 1.31:34 6.51:52 5.13:00 13.49:50
238 Helena Lindahl Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:38 6.11:53 6.07:19 13.53:00
239 Sara Gradling-Sjöström ART 1.34:48 6.28:12 5.41:47 13.58:07
240 Erika Rosenbaum Seven Triathlon 1.33:55 7.11:31 5.14:21 14.11:11
241 Angela Gerlitz Väsby SS Triathlon 1.23:23 6.57:11 5.38:15 14.11:14
242 Lina Noaksson IFK Sala 1.34:10 6.42:49 5.37:07 14.11:38
243 Lotta Kellander Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.17:47 7.24:29 5.28:55 14.18:56
244 Lisa Lantto Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:57 7.06:54 5.37:48 14.30:22
245 Marcus Larsson Gotlands IdrottsCenter 1.01:10 4.45:28 3.13:00 9.04:53
246 Oscar Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.07:19 4.45:16 3.20:42 9.15:57
247 Thobias Pettersson Team B3IT 51:20 4.52:52 3.37:35 9.25:11
248 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:15 4.47:01 3.35:39 9.26:50
249 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 59:57 4.54:08 3.31:30 9.30:41
250 Alexander Eiler Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.01:05 4.52:43 3.41:21 9.39:21
251 Thomas Karlsson Västerås Triathlon 1.09:46 5.03:46 3.23:18 9.40:21
252 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 56:39 4.45:20 3.54:21 9.41:42
253 Tobias Edin Triathlon Väst 1.05:12 5.15:21 3.25:17 9.50:33
254 Jens Blixth Östersunds CK 1.11:53 5.07:42 3.32:12 9.57:06
255 Mattias Almkvist Solna 1.22:07 5.18:21 3.15:51 10.03:49
256 Johan Skärskog Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.09:28 5.07:59 3.43:12 10.06:10
257 Magnus Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.20:57 5.13:11 3.32:58 10.10:43
258 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:50 5.22:38 3.35:37 10.14:55
259 Alexander Åström-Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:53 5.10:04 3.55:30 10.15:27
260 Robert Rundqvist Kvarnbyns löparsällskap 1.11:48 5.19:23 3.43:03 10.19:13
261 Gustav Carlsson SK Elfsborg 1.10:53 5.15:30 3.50:48 10.21:15
262 Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst 1.11:40 5.24:52 3.35:20 10.21:59
263 Mikael Nordström Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.06:18 5.14:08 3.59:49 10.24:34
264 Jonas Andersson Frosta multisportklubb 1.08:11 5.37:27 3.42:30 10.32:48
265 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.15:08 5.29:23 3.42:26 10.33:38
266 Andreas Österlund AXA Sports Club 1.14:20 5.21:30 3.47:33 10.34:00
267 Mattias Sjöberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:00 5.29:25 3.43:32 10.36:51
268 Jörgen Härdstedt Lidan Tri Club 1.19:14 5.12:16 3.57:18 10.37:37
269 Andreas Bjärsvik SK 70 1.04:45 5.39:00 3.48:42 10.40:39
270 David Andersson Uppsala 1.04:40 5.38:01 3.52:06 10.41:37
271 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 1.11:51 5.32:21 3.55:12 10.45:15
272 Per Bergh Livgardet 1.08:09 5.55:45 3.34:26 10.45:33
273 Anders Ekholm Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.13:05 5.24:42 4.01:57 10.46:03
274 Per Mattsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.19:21 5.33:56 3.44:01 10.46:15
275 Lukas Strömberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:13 5.26:43 4.06:48 10.49:11
276 Tomas Carling Triathlon Syd 1.11:30 5.31:54 3.56:48 10.51:57
277 Björn Strid Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:30 5.25:20 4.11:29 10.52:28
278 Anders Le Dous FK Herkules Triathlon 1.14:11 5.36:01 3.57:30 10.53:51
279 Oskar Engberg Norrköpings Kappsimklubb 1.18:09 5.32:45 3.58:35 10.55:05
280 Leif Knutsson Glasriket RC 1.26:36 5.33:26 3.48:33 10.56:28
281 Anders Jonsson I2 IF Triathlon 1.16:36 5.30:43 4.02:21 10.57:00
282 Hans Lundkvist Östersunds CK 1.14:12 5.22:03 4.14:04 10.57:10
283 Axel Bergsten Stöcke TS Järnet 1.12:02 5.51:59 3.48:43 10.57:36
284 Marcus Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:51 5.36:44 4.06:45 10.57:38
285 Henrik Blad Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:47 5.21:54 4.09:09 10.57:53
286 Jonas Nilsson Strömsholms SS 1.18:31 6.02:18 3.31:08 11.00:15
287 Björn Wesley Örserums Idrottsklubb 1.26:14 5.44:01 3.33:18 11.00:15
288 Johan Dahlgren Active Island 1.18:20 5.35:47 4.01:59 11.01:12
289 Jan Richardsson Triathlon Syd 1.29:09 5.27:53 3.55:25 11.02:18
290 Rasmus Sellehed Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:45 5.35:22 3.55:58 11.04:28
291 Henrik Thoren Plötslig Löpning 1.26:21 5.45:55 3.45:24 11.05:05
292 Fredrik Tjernström Asphalt Green Tri Club 1.37:57 5.35:59 3.44:10 11.06:57
293 Andreas Forsberg Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.16:13 5.26:50 4.16:22 11.07:33
294 Johan Bjurelid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:30 5.26:20 4.13:54 11.08:07
295 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.13:44 5.22:21 4.23:57 11.08:11
296 Gustav Wiberg Västerås Triathlon 1.15:44 5.45:48 3.57:34 11.09:05
297 Peter Bellring Umara Sports Club 1.24:53 5.09:41 4.21:22 11.09:28
298 Magnus Strömsten Triathlon Syd 1.23:03 5.38:19 3.59:35 11.10:48
299 Robert Isaksson Ullatti IF 1.24:38 5.54:33 3.43:47 11.11:37
300 Joakim Almlöf Nordialog 1.03:17 5.33:41 4.25:29 11.14:26
301 Henrik Andersson Tri United 1.24:23 5.25:43 4.18:11 11.14:44
302 Lennart Pettersson Malungs IF 1.21:08 5.55:16 3.51:39 11.15:48
303 Ulf Aronsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1.16:53 5.26:42 4.23:34 11.16:51
304 Martin Kling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:51 5.50:04 4.04:36 11.17:07
305 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.11:25 6.05:39 3.51:09 11.18:15
306 Jan Olsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.27:16 5.49:10 3.55:02 11.19:51
307 Bo Edin SMACK 1.09:36 5.29:08 4.34:16 11.20:08
308 Erland Nilsson FLIR 1.22:55 5.29:30 4.21:13 11.20:13
309 Michael Eriksson IFK Sala 1.07:49 5.40:07 4.28:43 11.22:42
310 Erik Arnström Triathlon Väst 1.13:57 5.52:14 4.05:41 11.23:24
311 Mattias Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.20:01 5.42:51 4.08:57 11.23:34
312 Leif Nyberg Alnö Race Team 1.26:53 5.28:28 4.23:37 11.25:00
313 Per-Olof Fix Dalregementets IF 1.24:42 5.41:18 4.05:31 11.25:47
314 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.11:17 6.01:21 4.06:51 11.26:17
315 Henrik Mosén Triathlon Väst 1.23:10 5.47:41 4.10:47 11.27:23
316 Thomas Berglund Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.15:02 5.54:09 4.09:36 11.28:02
317 Anders Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:00 5.43:05 4.25:57 11.28:08
318 Anders Sandberg AXA Sports Club 1.23:56 5.47:31 4.02:35 11.31:08
319 Andreas Ekdahl Lidköpings cykelklubb 1.13:15 5.33:53 4.32:26 11.31:19
320 Patrik Östberg Frosta multisportklubb 1.22:12 5.57:57 3.59:13 11.31:46
321 Mikael Magnusson Falköpings CK 1.40:51 5.15:00 4.18:22 11.32:00
322 Jonas Birgersson Triathlon Väst 1.26:33 5.38:51 4.16:00 11.34:23
323 Mikael Andersson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.11:01 5.59:55 4.17:06 11.34:31
324 Erik Gyllenstierna Lidingö Triathlon 1.13:04 5.27:06 4.46:48 11.35:39
325 Pontus Runvik Säters IF Triathlon 1.18:24 5.58:57 4.13:49 11.36:05
326 Emil Rydh Triathlon Väst 1.16:58 5.54:16 4.19:55 11.36:10
327 Gustav Eskhult IK Fyris Triathlon 1.26:56 5.44:19 4.14:28 11.36:21
328 Erik Svensson White Pony Runners 1.13:14 5.48:56 4.27:56 11.36:48
329 Fredrik Adolfsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.22:17 5.30:54 4.33:57 11.38:52
330 Thorsten Heidorn IK Fyris Triathlon 1.10:17 5.41:02 4.40:13 11.39:21
331 Mario Secci Aasen The Absolut Company 1.21:59 5.52:12 4.13:25 11.39:34
332 Jörgen Stenquist Väsby SS Triathlon 1.27:17 5.48:17 4.14:44 11.39:48
333 Christer Moberg Hudiksvalls Simsällskap 1.08:17 5.51:10 4.28:43 11.40:08
334 Thomas Olsson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.07:59 5.49:29 4.39:06 11.40:42
335 Anders Jans IFK Mora 1.26:23 5.49:43 4.17:31 11.42:27
336 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:24 5.16:07 5.06:47 11.43:14
337 Mats Svensson Marinbasen, Karlskrona 1.21:05 5.32:24 4.40:11 11.43:49
338 Stefan Hertil Stöcke TS Järnet 1.18:50 5.44:51 4.35:10 11.43:50
339 Jimmy Elfsberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:59 5.50:49 4.26:35 11.44:55
340 Anders Lanvald Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:24 5.55:13 4.24:18 11.45:06
341 Eric Anhage FK Herkules Triathlon 1.18:34 5.56:51 4.20:40 11.45:33
342 Joakim Nilsson Brandkårens idrottsklubb 1.04:01 5.45:34 4.51:04 11.46:42
343 Nichlas Zakrisson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:53 5.17:27 5.01:18 11.46:42
344 Joakim Wallén Skövde Triathlon 1.20:26 5.50:49 4.23:01 11.47:29
345 Martin Sternberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:00 5.46:53 4.51:34 11.48:15
346 Mats Larsson Stockholm 1.35:14 5.15:08 4.45:08 11.48:35
347 Urban Blücher Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.23:52 5.50:51 4.22:37 11.49:51
348 Peter Rejler Rejlers IF 1.21:36 5.53:42 4.20:36 11.50:17
349 Fredrik Pettersson Sävedalen 1.18:23 6.12:52 4.02:05 11.50:38
350 Stefan Torstensson Tungelsta 1.13:26 5.27:31 5.03:45 11.52:52
351 Henrik Fråhn Team Tenant & Partner 1.32:28 5.57:25 4.17:19 11.53:04
352 Kristoffer Fredriksson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:58 6.28:32 3.54:09 11.54:10
353 Urban Ljungquist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.04:25 5.50:05 4.54:27 11.54:31
354 Ingemar Allén Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.19:07 5.54:59 4.32:01 11.54:31
355 Stefan Welin Kista 1.37:02 5.25:50 4.44:01 11.54:39
356 Christian Persson Sundbyberg 1.22:02 6.02:33 4.18:45 11.55:06
357 Adrian Shields Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:40 5.53:43 4.34:47 11.55:07
358 Magnus Sigvant Triathlon Väst 1.20:50 5.58:59 4.30:22 11.55:52
359 Anders Ahlgren Helsingborg 1.32:55 5.35:55 4.41:09 11.56:29
360 Dino Susic Stockholm City Triathlon 1.36:32 6.23:00 3.45:52 11.57:12
361 Auvo Kulppi SLK Oxelösund 1.27:10 5.54:03 4.27:22 11.57:40
362 Per Edlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.21:51 6.08:01 4.23:20 11.59:01
363 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:15 6.07:45 4.10:11 11.59:02
364 Jonas Fransson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:16 6.08:51 4.20:46 11.59:03
365 Johan Petersson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.10:57 6.12:02 4.29:03 11.59:07
366 Anders Larsen Östersunds CK 1.13:17 5.59:02 4.39:58 12.00:08
367 Simon Coletti Pettersson Eskilstuna 1.20:04 6.07:47 4.25:38 12.01:49
368 Martin Sandgren Örestadcyklisterna IF 1.28:42 6.09:13 4.13:04 12.02:08
369 Jonas Boström Alnö Race Team 1.26:26 6.03:54 4.23:12 12.03:45
370 Johan Gustavsson IK Wilske 1.22:52 6.31:25 4.02:57 12.05:37
371 Fredric Jacobson Stockholm 1.20:46 6.11:39 4.25:44 12.06:23
372 Henrik Åsing Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:03 6.04:56 4.33:33 12.06:46
373 Henrik Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 1.23:50 5.44:02 4.43:27 12.07:22
374 Andreas Andersson IK NocOut.se 1.18:33 6.16:13 4.16:29 12.07:23
375 Mathias Wedholm Stockholm 1.18:52 5.59:45 4.35:35 12.07:46
376 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.04:09 5.36:59 5.22:01 12.09:48
377 Magnus Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.38:59 5.56:30 4.27:08 12.10:14
378 Anders Karlsson Team Angus Graham 1.22:50 6.11:19 4.24:03 12.11:58
379 Morgan Svensson Mellerud 1.34:54 6.17:18 4.14:03 12.12:10
380 Peter Nordensvärd Marathon Sport 1.39:03 5.55:28 4.23:56 12.12:27
381 Christopher Bornlid Landvetter IF 1.31:18 6.15:04 4.13:29 12.13:32
382 Mats Wiklund IK NocOut.se 1.19:05 5.44:13 4.55:16 12.13:47
383 Axel Moberg Stockholm 1.12:32 6.20:36 4.30:19 12.14:32
384 Michael Melin Osby 1.26:07 6.12:01 4.21:13 12.15:28
385 Linus Sellven I2 IF Triathlon 1.15:30 5.51:19 5.07:45 12.21:28
386 Mikael Kjellberg Åhus 1.41:49 6.09:51 4.17:27 12.21:30
387 Peter Andersson Triathlon Syd 1.24:25 6.35:53 4.09:14 12.21:35
388 Andreas Olsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.26:06 6.08:08 4.42:15 12.22:44
389 Tobias Andersson IK Wilske 1.25:42 6.04:09 4.32:04 12.23:08
390 Jonas Wincent IFK Sala 1.24:27 5.54:50 4.53:38 12.23:44
391 Andreas Enarsson Fortis 1.32:09 6.14:47 4.26:00 12.24:20
392 Philip Pettersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:12 6.17:33 4.32:31 12.25:12
393 Jonas Johansson Järfälla 1.40:10 6.15:46 4.19:49 12.25:25
394 Sebastian Zarebski Uppsala 1.01:31 6.36:32 4.39:32 12.25:59
395 Patric Antonsson Loco Athletico 1.34:46 6.18:37 4.22:44 12.27:30
396 Manne Evander Triathlon Syd 1.04:28 5.56:56 5.21:09 12.29:26
397 Mats Millnert Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:29 6.06:26 4.58:28 12.29:46
398 Pål Lorentzon Nacka 1.31:11 6.10:53 4.30:55 12.30:32
399 Reine Gunnarsson Stockholm 1.26:47 6.00:26 4.47:40 12.31:24
400 Mikael Österblom Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:16 6.09:08 4.49:43 12.31:49
401 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.10:20 6.15:53 4.57:46 12.32:07
402 Patrik Jämtvall Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.21:07 5.38:49 5.28:59 12.33:31
403 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:33 6.00:19 5.00:20 12.35:09
404 Patrik Wilund Göteborg 1.30:03 6.09:22 4.44:15 12.35:35
405 Kristofer Felten Triathlon Väst 1.20:59 6.10:34 4.43:59 12.35:57
406 Mats Johansson Stena Recycling AB 1.14:01 6.02:13 5.06:32 12.37:06
407 Per André Handelsbanken IF 1.32:53 6.22:22 4.27:20 12.38:24
408 Fredrik Olofsson Triathlon Väst 1.23:01 5.56:38 5.08:32 12.38:45
409 Alexander Brännkärr Uppsala 1.30:05 6.22:20 4.25:02 12.38:58
410 Fredrik Hägglund Soulbone IK 1.18:46 6.30:46 4.37:01 12.40:05
411 Anders Bladh Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.01:47 6.11:32 5.19:42 12.40:27
412 Antonio Fonduca M3 United 1.34:14 6.23:20 4.31:46 12.42:17
413 Martin Bergström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.38:43 6.23:24 4.26:22 12.42:31
414 Johannes Hansson Stockholm 1.19:43 6.08:49 5.07:49 12.42:58
415 Mikael Hansson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.24:13 5.49:02 5.19:16 12.43:00
416 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.37:10 6.35:07 4.17:45 12.44:00
417 Joachim Cronquist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:20 6.01:28 5.04:12 12.44:22
418 Karlanders Ax-Jansson SK Elfsborg 1.16:01 6.00:28 5.18:00 12.45:29
419 Maths Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:46 5.55:54 5.26:54 12.46:30
420 Jonas Rodriguez Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.51:45 6.10:54 4.33:44 12.46:33
421 Hans-Olov Sandelin IK Wilske 1.34:38 6.46:58 4.04:32 12.48:18
422 Patrik Törnqvist Bälinge IF 1.30:38 7.09:25 3.55:27 12.48:21
423 Anders Paananen Räddningstjänsten Mjölby 1.25:01 6.39:12 4.33:03 12.48:57
424 Richard Jonsson Skövde Triathlon 1.24:33 5.55:49 5.21:47 12.49:22
425 Gunnar Jerlenius Järfälla 1.34:58 6.12:57 4.52:19 12.49:29
426 Jonas Porshult Team Blekinge 1.37:41 6.23:23 4.25:41 12.49:58
427 Dennis Westermark Göteborg 1.27:11 7.00:43 4.11:31 12.50:05
428 Björn Bergman Linköping 1.21:56 6.25:17 4.49:00 12.51:21
429 Magnus Hurst Uppsala 1.16:57 6.06:35 5.16:49 12.51:30
430 Erik Åström Skövde Triathlon 1.15:06 6.08:27 5.12:54 12.53:15
431 Frithjof Theens Stöcke TS Järnet 1.33:51 6.21:23 4.50:03 12.54:36
432 Emil Svärdh Kristianstads Triathlon 1.09:46 6.03:13 5.29:16 12.55:25
433 Andreas Stark Fanatic & Fule Athletics 1.27:29 6.35:26 4.34:46 12.55:31
434 Lars Fahlén Kapabel AB 1.39:18 6.24:20 4.34:32 12.55:36
435 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 1.45:38 6.18:32 4.35:12 12.56:18
436 Henrik Mild Falun 1.26:28 6.21:15 5.00:41 12.57:09
437 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:06 6.08:36 5.05:21 12.57:32
438 Joakim Karlsson Djursholm 1.22:54 6.21:23 5.07:31 13.04:26
439 Daniel Alvehed IFK Sävsjö 1.34:58 6.20:52 4.58:07 13.04:33
440 Jan Lindholm Traryds IF 1.23:38 6.29:38 4.53:15 13.04:37
441 Niklas Jalkner Stockholm Multisport 1.12:06 5.56:00 5.43:44 13.04:47
442 Stefan Åkerberg AB Möckeln Sågverk 1.34:29 6.06:48 5.08:17 13.09:01
443 Lars Bensliman IS Göta 1.22:40 6.01:03 5.24:14 13.10:01
444 Claes Benson Team Kungälv IS 1.58:06 6.21:12 4.28:10 13.10:40
445 Patrick Mauritzon Stöcke TS Järnet 1.33:07 5.24:59 5.59:16 13.11:43
446 Håkan Nilsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.21:14 6.28:45 5.14:49 13.13:06
447 Michael Rooslien Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:18 6.41:21 4.52:59 13.13:14
448 Mikael Näslund Tystberga 1.36:15 6.53:35 4.31:19 13.13:25
449 Kenneth Koar-Candelöf Hägersten 1.36:52 6.44:17 4.31:19 13.13:25
450 Lars Ekblom I2 IF Triathlon 1.43:07 6.24:30 4.46:28 13.13:37
451 Niklas Bark Rörvik 1.44:23 6.14:49 5.00:30 13.13:56
452 Magnus Eliason Onsala 1.41:18 6.09:41 5.09:29 13.13:58
453 Markus Grenestam Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.33:23 6.06:48 5.30:18 13.26:46
454 Jonas Tannlund Broby 1.46:03 6.33:18 4.48:54 13.27:59
455 Joakim Eliasson ABB IF 1.43:10 6.04:58 5.31:28 13.30:37
456 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.26:29 6.58:40 4.50:40 13.31:58
457 Mårten Nilsson Uppsala 1.24:44 6.35:31 5.17:08 13.32:07
458 Patrik Yderberg Springtime 2.31:54 6.29:20 4.12:04 13.33:03
459 Joakim Lilja IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.14:56 6.02:32 6.11:37 13.36:28
460 Jakob Von Döbeln Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.33:49 6.55:24 4.49:02 13.37:15
461 Mika Ojala GOIF Tjalve 1.15:49 6.58:13 5.11:12 13.39:24
462 Martin Bröms Järnpöjkarna 1.38:59 7.02:35 4.46:57 13.40:29
463 Erik Jonsson Team Skärgården 1.31:51 6.32:31 5.32:08 13.44:05
464 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.36:41 6.55:25 5.03:14 13.47:07
465 Adam Svensson Proppmätt 2010 1.06:33 6.22:07 6.08:00 13.47:41
466 Tommy Tedelund Hovsjö Rehab 1.37:54 6.50:30 4.52:05 13.48:43
467 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Triathlon 1.55:23 6.56:13 4.40:38 13.49:35
468 Lars Holmberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.24:55 6.27:42 5.43:24 13.49:40
469 Linus Janzon Tidaholm 1.24:17 6.41:39 5.28:03 13.49:51
470 Fredrik Jonasson Triathlon Väst 1.45:24 6.34:43 5.21:34 13.49:53
471 Tommi Midfors Linköping 1.28:38 6.13:51 5.53:20 13.52:55
472 Emanuel Janzon Knivsta 1.48:04 6.33:51 5.10:05 13.57:24
473 Pär Angerfelt Fredrikshof IF CK 1.10:33 6.36:44 6.00:31 13.57:25
474 Thomas Pettersson Skärholmen 1.22:09 6.20:54 6.04:28 13.57:44
475 Christian Gustafsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.58:51 6.39:16 5.06:16 13.57:57
476 Peter Sköllermark Luleå 1.48:24 6.49:48 5.12:29 14.04:14
477 Jörgen Ohlsson AXA Sports Club 1.44:18 6.28:21 5.39:16 14.07:19
478 Magnus Söderblom Ärna IF 1.43:23 6.35:17 5.37:32 14.10:52
479 Henrik Bahrenscheer CK Kronborg 1.22:40 6.40:26 5.48:39 14.11:17
480 Samuel Janzon Stockholm 1.39:22 6.14:20 5.52:36 14.12:10
481 Mikael Granath Puppy TS 1.16:35 6.30:41 6.14:10 14.13:43
482 Axel Johansson Nybygdens IK 1.34:53 6.31:01 5.53:00 14.15:59
483 Kristian Roth Stockholm 1.26:34 6.20:19 6.16:52 14.20:02
484 Kent Johansson Hindås 2.07:52 6.53:38 4.58:11 14.22:45
485 Mårten Westlund Gosskören CK 1.23:58 6.43:14 6.04:21 14.26:47
486 Erik Åberg Södertälje 1.56:03 6.47:46 5.38:41 14.41:02
487 Stefan Aldén Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.57:23 7.00:14 5.22:47 14.42:20
488 Patrik Markusson Solna 1.43:27 7.20:31 5.24:08 14.42:20
489 Claes Nilsson Kämpinge 1.23:16 7.37:07 5.24:08 14.46:37
490 Åsa Lundström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:16 5.22:43 3.50:38 10.33:15
491 Robert Malmgren SK Elfsborg 4.59:33 4.03:55 10.18:31
492 Emil Johansson Simklubben RAN 1.08:17 5.13:30 3.39:17 10.06:43
493 Linda Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 1.47:08 6.24:45 4.15:58 12.41:25
494 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sportclub 1.24:02 6.52:25 4.43:32 13.06:03