Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.29:06 5.54:41 5.14:43 12.47:07
2 Martin Roos Triathlon Väst 1.32:52 5.56:54 5.12:46 12.47:34
3 Mats Eriksson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.27:14 6.27:19 4.45:42 12.47:59
4 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 1.30:10 6.26:37 4.41:20 12.48:07
5 Bo Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:30 6.19:41 4.40:17 12.49:00
6 Patric Carlén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:46 6.26:24 4.41:35 12.49:21
7 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.48:33 6.17:51 4.29:59 12.49:32
8 Joakim Grassmann Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.30:00 6.29:44 4.40:08 12.50:08
9 Erik Ringqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:06 6.07:04 5.11:53 12.50:31
10 Peter Andersson Tranås 1.52:24 6.03:56 4.45:02 12.51:15
11 Daniel Flöttmann Team Pirate 1.38:50 6.01:55 4.57:42 12.52:40
12 Magnus Hamberg Sengångarens IK 1.45:18 6.24:17 4.28:23 12.53:35
13 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:48 6.14:39 4.45:18 12.54:52
14 Tyrone Johansson Växjö Löparklubb 1.44:49 6.08:24 4.50:40 12.56:18
15 Christina Åqvist Stockholm 1.42:51 6.48:31 4.15:50 12.58:03
16 Daniel Gallo-Marchiando Stockholm 1.24:35 6.33:44 4.51:29 13.00:20
17 Bernt Södersten 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.33:50 6.12:54 5.04:18 13.00:53
18 Björn Wanjura Väsby SS Triathlon 1.55:56 6.08:41 4.44:28 13.01:16
19 Nicklas Sjöqvist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.48:28 6.23:13 4.47:14 13.05:52
20 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst 1.34:52 6.04:49 5.15:47 13.07:15
21 Anders Borg Färjestaden 1.20:54 6.48:37 4.41:10 13.09:08
22 Niklas Agergård Karlstad 2.00:44 6.22:38 4.27:35 13.10:24
23 Peter Karlsson SK Elfsborg 1.21:16 6.28:35 5.02:45 13.11:15
24 Jan Karlsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.27:34 6.13:10 5.20:29 13.11:21
25 Monica Sjans Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.23:17 6.11:07 5.31:29 13.13:28
26 Daniel Ljungberg Uppsala 1.37:57 6.51:09 4.29:18 13.14:07
27 David Strömwall Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.35:28 6.26:46 4.47:05 13.14:27
28 Ingemar Carlsson Lidköpings vintersportklubb 1.34:00 6.30:47 5.05:11 13.17:41
29 Mari Tjerneld Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.47:34 6.31:03 4.40:27 13.19:21
30 Kjell Lindblom Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.29:28 6.45:25 4.51:24 13.19:39
31 Thomas Ström Västerås Triathlon 1.28:34 6.10:23 5.26:24 13.19:52
32 Roger Lindberg Falköping 1.23:53 6.19:31 5.15:51 13.20:26
33 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF Triathlon 1.34:40 5.53:04 5.40:34 13.21:02
34 Claes Gustafsson Västerås Triathlon 1.29:56 6.01:09 5.30:10 13.22:06
35 Rolf Johansson Västerviks OK 1.39:42 6.51:48 4.39:35 13.22:29
36 Andreas Granevik AXA Sports Club 1.39:57 6.50:04 4.31:37 13.23:09
37 Henning Holmberg Karlshamns Simklubb 1.49:01 6.47:20 4.25:26 13.23:14
38 Lars Adolfsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.54:22 6.28:53 4.55:01 13.27:43
39 Christer Jungeblad I2 IF Triathlon 1.30:18 5.38:49 5.57:02 13.28:05
40 Mats Runesson Getinge 2.02:11 6.22:24 4.56:40 13.28:52
41 Urban Österholm Alteams Stilexo 1.50:29 6.12:48 5.11:50 13.29:18
42 David Jern IS Göta 1.53:10 6.33:10 4.53:17 13.30:31
43 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.45:48 6.10:11 5.18:49 13.31:05
44 Mats Johansson Göteborg 1.29:46 6.14:38 5.31:41 13.31:24
45 Dennis Bjur Tavelsjö AIK 1.22:34 6.08:41 5.44:09 13.31:44
46 Stefan Zetterström Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1.21:58 6.22:09 5.34:24 13.32:00
47 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.54:25 6.42:53 4.45:06 13.33:58
48 Peter Levinsen Höllviken 2.13:11 6.10:42 5.01:39 13.35:47
49 Johan Frisk Smålands stövarklubb 1.38:02 6.18:39 5.25:38 13.38:49
50 Thorbjörn Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:27 6.52:10 4.59:16 13.39:26
51 Jan Nilsson MuskelVerket.se 1.47:28 6.35:03 5.02:17 13.39:31
52 Christer Svantesson Vi som springer 2.04:47 6.41:57 4.42:57 13.40:44
53 Mats Nordin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.50:20 6.51:34 4.47:46 13.40:55
54 Bengt Fischhaber 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.38:13 6.12:52 5.38:02 13.44:11
55 Seppo Hiltunen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:29 5.37:14 3.22:04 10.26:57
56 Robert Malmkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:43 5.11:13 3.56:17 10.27:42
57 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:24 5.26:52 3.44:50 10.29:24
58 Mikael Andersson Triathlon Väst 1.07:18 5.34:22 3.42:20 10.29:47
59 Håkan Brewitz Västerås Triathlon 1.10:36 5.22:18 3.52:55 10.30:51
60 Jonas Olsson Ystad 1.15:20 5.22:21 3.48:19 10.31:04
61 Fredrik Hallsten Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.22:06 5.28:01 3.38:33 10.32:14
62 Jonas Gårder Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:20 5.28:48 3.36:39 10.36:21
63 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.22:33 5.15:59 3.54:04 10.37:37
64 Linus Pråme Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.15:16 5.08:34 4.09:54 10.38:09
65 Robert Lundgren Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.20:41 5.23:57 3.48:26 10.38:42
66 Henrik Jaensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.22:07 5.36:08 3.38:07 10.40:00
67 Robert Åkesson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.32:05 5.12:53 3.49:24 10.40:15
68 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.16:05 5.16:49 4.02:34 10.40:24
69 Anders Larsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.41:56 5.19:21 3.33:34 10.40:45
70 Rui Reis Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.17:15 5.28:01 3.53:07 10.41:54
71 Martin Broms IF Broms Triteam 1.17:27 5.13:50 4.06:55 10.43:21
72 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.13:59 5.11:09 4.13:27 10.43:33
73 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 1.17:14 5.21:32 4.01:36 10.43:34
74 Stefan Ekström Tyresö SS 1.09:31 5.34:41 3.55:51 10.46:04
75 Jörgen Rickan Tyresö SS 1.10:17 5.48:40 3.40:36 10.46:27
76 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 54:52 5.33:57 4.11:52 10.46:41
77 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:35 5.13:31 4.15:16 10.47:34
78 Stefan Håkansson Halmstad Triathleterna 1.10:51 5.38:10 3.53:35 10.47:39
79 Johan  Pettersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:54 5.36:52 3.49:36 10.47:54
80 Krister Hällgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:56 5.32:10 3.46:34 10.49:08
81 Andreas Andersson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.25:18 5.19:47 4.00:53 10.50:31
82 Johan Högström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:41 5.37:25 3.58:19 10.51:29
83 Karl Narfström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.15:20 5.16:35 4.15:20 10.51:43
84 Pär Bengtsson Triathlon Väst 1.27:12 5.15:19 4.06:07 10.52:55
85 Jonas Brantvall NKK Triathlon 1.35:43 5.31:25 3.40:58 10.52:58
86 Jonas Nordenskiöld IFK Helsingborg 1.17:17 5.24:46 4.08:11 10.55:06
87 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.17:04 5.40:45 3.51:33 10.56:30
88 Henrik Dahlsjö Trelleborg Ind AB 1.21:23 5.39:15 3.46:48 10.56:54
89 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.28:53 5.41:38 3.42:19 10.57:39
90 Bernhard Lind Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:21 5.51:45 3.27:10 10.57:42
91 Johan Nohave Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.17:27 5.14:41 4.19:17 10.57:58
92 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:07 5.22:17 4.12:10 10.59:03
93 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:48 5.19:05 4.25:44 10.59:28
94 Jerome Manceau Triathlon Väst 1.09:59 5.34:15 4.07:47 11.00:36
95 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:23 5.16:43 4.11:58 11.02:10
96 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.18:23 5.49:15 3.49:13 11.03:48
97 Per Kummetz Tyresö SS 1.17:22 5.42:22 3.59:59 11.04:41
98 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.27:38 5.26:50 4.04:37 11.04:59
99 Ulf Danielsson Skövde Triathlon 1.02:57 5.31:45 4.22:24 11.05:06
100 Pablo Schneiter IK Fyris Triathlon 1.10:07 5.49:33 3.59:49 11.06:08
101 Pär Sikö Team Create 1.29:28 5.47:27 3.40:52 11.06:09
102 Torbjörn Petersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.22:46 5.33:17 4.05:19 11.06:35
103 Patrik Landstorp Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.35:26 5.41:41 3.43:34 11.06:40
104 Bengt Boberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:05 5.44:12 4.02:36 11.08:47
105 Tobias Larsson Roden Triathlon Club 1.28:28 5.35:42 3.57:07 11.09:00
106 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 1.09:26 5.45:23 4.06:55 11.09:38
107 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.28:54 5.30:54 4.04:39 11.11:35
108 Johan Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.17:12 5.32:59 4.15:53 11.12:26
109 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:39 5.53:31 3.59:01 11.13:32
110 Tobias Tyberg Roden Triathlon Club 1.30:08 5.40:24 3.51:26 11.14:00
111 Lukas Strömberg Norrköpings Kappsimklubb 1.15:48 5.25:46 4.25:15 11.14:02
112 Hans Åman Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.15:34 5.45:38 4.08:10 11.14:16
113 Jonas Schwerin Södertälje 1.15:52 5.44:39 4.08:04 11.14:22
114 Magnus Jägerman Triathlon Väst 1.23:50 5.31:20 4.10:44 11.14:31
115 Ulf B Andersson Örestadcyklisterna IF 1.15:46 5.33:58 4.16:44 11.15:48
116 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:48 5.35:17 4.20:01 11.17:07
117 Mikael Broms Triathlon Väst 1.27:35 5.53:12 3.51:30 11.17:12
118 Timo Airikka Triathlon Väst 1.32:46 5.19:31 4.09:38 11.17:31
119 Marcus Thim Tidaholm 1.18:03 5.41:52 4.09:40 11.18:04
120 Marc Kickulies Kristianstads Triathlon 1.25:15 5.48:53 3.59:18 11.20:37
121 Ralf Schuh Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.35:17 5.42:52 3.50:25 11.20:49
122 Peter Larsson Norsta Auren Multisport 1.29:51 5.36:38 4.02:07 11.21:24
123 Kent Åberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:34 5.29:04 4.23:18 11.21:32
124 Magnus Gällblad Varberg 1.02:27 5.33:53 4.38:52 11.21:51
125 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.17:13 5.37:46 4.21:44 11.23:28
126 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst 1.24:35 5.28:16 4.26:24 11.25:47
127 Björn Fredriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.32:45 5.27:47 4.22:43 11.27:31
128 Tony Marklund Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.31:15 5.55:02 3.55:51 11.27:43
129 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.17:15 5.26:33 4.40:09 11.29:27
130 Johan Lafin Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.25:52 5.39:04 4.16:53 11.29:35
131 Martin Zetterström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.31:44 5.48:21 4.02:22 11.29:44
132 Peter Peinzger Triathlon Syd 1.30:09 5.48:31 4.06:43 11.30:15
133 Kjell Braven Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.21:46 5.56:52 4.06:00 11.31:31
134 Jonas Ståhl Tetra Pak IF 1.13:24 5.54:24 4.17:24 11.32:47
135 Jörgen Landblom Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.21:01 4.55:14 5.12:06 11.33:19
136 Jan Klaavuniemi Kristianstads Triathlon 1.34:56 5.51:59 3.54:36 11.33:55
137 Raymond Reinmann Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.27:45 5.29:39 4.32:19 11.34:53
138 Raoul Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:50 5.40:38 4.30:32 11.35:32
139 Andreas Rappe Auditeco 1.28:21 5.59:41 3.58:36 11.36:11
140 Mikael Rappe Väsby SS Triathlon 1.34:27 6.10:36 3.40:51 11.36:12
141 Kristofer Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:20 5.47:53 4.17:12 11.36:28
142 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 1.37:54 5.32:30 4.20:03 11.36:33
143 Jesper Lindberg Hjärnarp 1.20:04 5.52:30 4.14:08 11.37:37
144 Morten Kjellev Pistolerna IK 1.42:04 5.41:31 4.10:25 11.40:42
145 Måns Berglund Piteå CK 1.24:04 5.48:11 4.21:12 11.40:48
146 Rickard Schuber Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:09 5.29:21 4.46:39 11.41:20
147 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.23:39 5.50:19 4.24:31 11.43:35
148 Peter Hallor Motala Triathlon Club 1.17:18 5.42:27 4.36:34 11.44:26
149 Tommy Hagström I2 IF Triathlon 1.19:21 5.51:07 4.27:53 11.44:45
150 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:19 6.16:14 3.56:20 11.44:47
151 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 1.15:25 5.44:24 4.39:44 11.44:54
152 Emil Hedren IF Broms Triteam 1.18:26 5.44:08 4.31:54 11.46:09
153 Eric Anderson Dynapac IF 1.17:27 5.58:16 4.22:31 11.48:36
154 Peter Amoreus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.22:04 5.46:02 4.36:55 11.49:24
155 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:34 6.04:00 4.26:39 11.52:57
156 Jesper Burlin Frederiksberg 1.53:45 6.02:06 3.46:23 11.53:05
157 Andreas Carlsson Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 1.23:01 6.03:52 4.22:14 11.54:35
158 Mats Persson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.39:40 5.45:07 4.16:50 11.55:35
159 Erik Hennig Alingsås Räddningstjänst 1.33:01 6.04:40 4.03:16 11.56:31
160 Fredrik Zillén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:58 5.48:37 4.32:24 11.56:42
161 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:42 5.50:21 4.27:49 11.56:50
162 Håkan Larsson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.19:47 5.46:25 4.45:43 11.57:15
163 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 59:26 4.25:49 3.06:18 8.34:32
164 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.07:19 4.42:55 2.54:28 8.47:32
165 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:44 4.36:21 3.15:01 8.59:06
166 Martin Flinta Triathlon Väst 1.03:14 4.39:28 3.20:45 9.06:05
167 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 1.16:59 4.39:53 3.07:10 9.06:34
168 David Svensson Skövde Triathlon 1.10:41 4.43:13 3.13:36 9.11:41
169 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 1.04:42 4.59:04 3.05:54 9.12:45
170 Pontus Lindberg Cykelcity triathlon 1.02:53 4.58:10 3.15:19 9.19:39
171 Daniel Persson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.17:26 4.52:30 3.11:10 9.25:42
172 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 55:45 4.57:39 3.32:30 9.29:17
173 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK 1.17:03 5.06:11 3.05:20 9.36:18
174 Lennart Moberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:59 5.06:40 3.28:36 9.36:21
175 Fredrik Schriever-Abeln Halmstad Triathleterna 55:11 4.58:55 3.39:52 9.37:10
176 Hans Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.09:49 4.59:44 3.24:43 9.38:37
177 Erik Norén Väsby SS Triathlon 1.11:20 4.59:48 3.25:41 9.39:43
178 Peder Severin Triathlon Väst 56:14 5.07:52 3.33:36 9.41:01
179 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:08 5.15:32 3.22:07 9.42:56
180 Per Dicander Dalregementets IF 1.02:42 5.07:25 3.28:18 9.43:17
181 Anders Höglund Triathlon Väst 1.04:57 5.05:42 3.31:36 9.46:00
182 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.17:16 5.01:29 3.24:55 9.46:12
183 Stefan Grahn Asics Tri Team 1.06:23 4.46:54 3.47:58 9.46:16
184 Ludvig Myrenberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:59 5.00:38 3.29:36 9.46:19
185 Filip Larsen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.15:06 4.51:35 3.37:20 9.47:28
186 Karl-Petter Hjelmer 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:17 5.11:56 3.25:29 9.47:38
187 Johan Lindberg Triathlon Väst 1.08:32 5.05:10 3.30:41 9.48:42
188 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.02:51 5.06:05 3.36:49 9.49:56
189 Roger Lagrelius Kristianstads Triathlon 1.10:38 5.02:15 3.33:44 9.51:02
190 Urban Broms Triathlon Väst 1.09:34 4.59:38 3.39:27 9.52:55
191 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:42 4.47:40 3.48:51 9.54:14
192 Mikael Selvin Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.11:41 5.04:27 3.34:05 9.54:24
193 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.14:33 4.59:03 3.38:52 9.55:50
194 Antti Suua Tyresö SS 1.15:22 5.02:23 3.34:05 9.56:04
195 Gary Larsson Alingsås CK 1.03:26 5.10:44 3.39:32 9.57:12
196 Toni Kinnunen Dalregementets IF 1.15:33 5.14:30 3.23:06 9.58:16
197 Anders Rimén Triathlon Väst 1.19:03 5.02:09 3.33:14 9.59:47
198 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.12:30 5.07:46 3.36:45 10.01:03
199 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 1.08:20 5.05:14 3.43:23 10.01:37
200 Stefan Willix Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.11:58 5.09:33 3.34:17 10.04:24
201 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 1.18:29 5.18:56 3.22:31 10.04:29
202 Jonas Nordin Skövde Triathlon 1.15:49 5.19:48 3.28:06 10.07:23
203 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 1.15:18 5.06:20 3.46:17 10.11:29
204 Anders Malm Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.28:32 5.08:31 3.29:29 10.13:00
205 Mats Magnusson Triathlon Väst 1.08:13 5.22:00 3.39:14 10.13:11
206 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.08:00 5.04:44 3.56:08 10.13:41
207 Per-Anders Edh FK Herkules Triathlon 1.14:52 5.20:38 3.32:42 10.15:13
208 Jojje Borssén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:18 5.12:54 3.41:31 10.15:44
209 Oscar Olsson Alingsås CK 1.15:12 5.10:23 3.47:46 10.17:10
210 Niklas Söderman IK Fyris Triathlon 1.15:28 5.19:47 3.42:06 10.22:41
211 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:38 5.14:36 3.54:09 10.26:43
212 Christer Schapiro Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.45:51 6.32:26 5.16:48 13.45:42
213 Magnus Svantegård Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:26 7.15:12 4.40:36 13.45:59
214 Manne Freyland Tranås SS Triathlon 1.23:44 6.12:14 5.52:02 13.46:24
215 Emil Görnerup Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.34:26 6.45:14 5.14:38 13.46:39
216 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.53:58 6.34:20 5.07:58 13.47:48
217 Tomas Magnusson Volvo IF 1.45:49 6.32:26 5.14:33 13.48:12
218 Joakim Nordholme Plastal AB 1.32:44 6.33:34 5.23:25 13.48:26
219 Petter Leife IK Fyris Triathlon 1.17:26 6.27:51 5.48:57 13.48:51
220 Anders Visen Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.39:43 6.31:42 5.30:39 13.49:17
221 Mats Berggren Tingsryd AIF 2.13:02 6.58:27 4.30:18 13.51:46
222 Jan Wiberg Tärnsjö 1.44:39 6.46:20 5.09:10 13.52:07
223 Anders Ström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.53:07 6.50:32 5.01:02 13.52:37
224 Martin Eriksson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.30:04 6.16:19 6.01:31 13.53:57
225 Anders Ledhagen Kyssmangul IF 1.38:09 6.54:22 5.14:17 13.59:02
226 Angela Valcic Västerås Triathlon 1.35:04 6.57:07 5.20:49 14.00:37
227 Göran Axén Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 1.20:12 6.40:11 5.53:55 14.02:11
228 Jan Wallberg Södra Skånska Regementet 1.30:12 6.58:31 5.25:39 14.07:57
229 Roberth Gyllberg www.kivhh.se 1.38:14 7.02:06 5.16:17 14.09:49
230 Mikael Granath Bäckhammars Bruk 1.49:03 6.23:32 5.44:19 14.10:34
231 Pär Ericsson Kristinehamn Multisport 1.44:01 6.03:52 6.10:46 14.10:35
232 Lennart Bohman Sjöfartshögskolan 1.36:49 6.36:51 5.35:38 14.12:00
233 Yngve Frederich Glasriket RC 1.53:29 6.15:01 5.52:33 14.13:11
234 Stina Nordahl Kinnunen Dalregementets IF 2.00:42 7.06:46 4.55:42 14.14:52
235 David Johansson Tyringe 1.33:52 6.28:26 6.00:57 14.21:11
236 Håkan Meldgaard Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 2.11:56 6.13:50 5.45:47 14.21:11
237 Johan Lidenmark Stockholm 2.22:23 6.52:07 5.03:46 14.28:18
238 Robert Frykstedt Bålsta IK 1.32:51 5.42:16 6.53:19 14.28:27
239 Erik Broberg Ylikiiskilä Falun 2.12:47 6.58:26 5.08:37 14.30:31
240 Sylve Martinsson Nybro 2.08:21 6.43:01 5.25:24 14.30:38
241 Jon Westholm Triathlon Syd 1.17:55 6.59:11 6.06:12 14.31:20
242 Henry Puttonen AXA Sports Club 1.37:19 7.28:33 5.18:35 14.37:18
243 Kristina Dahl Kristianstads Triathlon 1.53:40 7.22:11 5.13:04 14.38:46
244 Markku Karjalainen Team F-arton Sport Club 1.19:33 7.23:28 5.46:14 14.39:16
245 Kent Linne Bäckhammars Bruk 1.49:50 6.28:48 6.12:29 14.41:15
246 Håkan Andersson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.46:02 6.33:25 6.02:19 14.41:15
247 Johan af Bjur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.34:59 6.54:23 6.04:17 14.42:17
248 Henrik Axelsson Örebro 1.50:44 6.16:17 6.27:02 14.43:17
249 Mikael Sivonen Enköping 1.33:23 6.46:12 6.10:27 14.49:13
250 Pernilla Bergwall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:11 6.17:17 6.24:30 14.49:19
251 Helejna Larsson Triathlon Väst 2.08:02 6.52:33 5.44:25 14.50:49
252 Bengt-Inge Larsson Triathlon Väst 2.36:52 6.40:56 5.30:30 14.58:50
253 Magnus Nilsson Halmstad 1.35:19 5.31:26 4.43:11 11.58:29
254 Caroline Filipsson Triathlon Väst 1.15:17 5.53:35 4.40:10 11.59:31
255 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.31:53 5.48:33 4.21:35 11.59:56
256 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.24:39 5.34:15 4.57:18 12.02:58
257 Tony Petersson Haldex Landskrona 1.28:07 6.31:54 3.56:14 12.03:38
258 Nicklas Persson Ängelholm 1.34:39 6.04:11 4.10:29 12.03:58
259 Daniel Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.23:53 5.54:31 4.41:44 12.04:21
260 Daniel Söderlund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.28:13 6.12:10 4.13:09 12.05:58
261 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.30:33 6.08:34 4.19:12 12.06:29
262 Peter Carlsson LAS 1.35:21 5.38:02 4.44:43 12.06:41
263 Ola Gustafsson Tranås SS Triathlon 1.50:16 6.03:43 3.58:17 12.07:48
264 Niels Nordberg Nisbeth HealthCare 1.28:46 5.53:42 4.34:47 12.11:06
265 Ole Nisbeth www.livsstilscoach.com 1.27:26 5.50:21 4.37:18 12.11:07
266 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:26 6.04:27 4.44:28 12.12:10
267 Mathias Lindqvist Halmstad Triathleterna 1.23:03 5.47:57 4.58:56 12.17:17
268 Roger Wahlbeck Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.20:19 6.05:56 4.38:07 12.17:17
269 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.46:13 5.38:02 4.40:57 12.17:33
270 Martin Isaksson Roden Triathlon Club 1.08:07 5.58:40 5.06:16 12.19:28
271 Magnus Malm Kristianstads Triathlon 1.17:24 5.59:47 4.57:18 12.20:10
272 Thomas Lundberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.01:39 5.21:16 5.51:34 12.21:12
273 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.35:12 5.58:53 4.25:35 12.21:12
274 Thomas Christensson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.35:26 6.25:53 4.14:05 12.21:19
275 Bo Levinsson Göteborg 1.18:18 5.39:46 5.16:28 12.21:38
276 Robert Nilsen Triathlon Väst 1.39:20 5.59:07 4.33:07 12.21:59
277 Magnus Wallgren Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.26:51 5.24:20 5.23:26 12.23:01
278 Andreas Granberg Brandkårens idrottsklubb 1.35:25 6.03:42 4.31:47 12.23:28
279 Per Aviander I2 IF Triathlon 1.26:58 5.38:35 5.09:55 12.23:58
280 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.19:38 6.06:49 4.48:18 12.24:31
281 Björn Geideby AXA Sports Club 1.33:02 5.56:43 4.38:27 12.24:32
282 Johan Svidén Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.25:18 6.13:53 4.35:36 12.24:46
283 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.50:01 5.39:07 4.44:06 12.24:49
284 Jens Islin Kvik Tri 1.47:03 5.20:20 5.06:33 12.25:14
285 Kristian Rybak Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:14 5.54:33 5.09:30 12.26:17
286 Stina Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.42:04 6.16:09 4.20:43 12.26:48
287 Marie Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:47 6.16:11 4.34:18 12.27:11
288 Morten Stig IF Broms Triteam 1.26:49 6.09:00 4.40:48 12.28:31
289 Lars Jönsson Västerås 1.17:50 6.32:02 4.29:33 12.29:09
290 Per Wengström IK Utby 1.09:28 6.42:04 4.19:48 12.30:27
291 Linus Helmestam Malmö 1.39:22 5.44:43 5.00:59 12.33:44
292 Stefan Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:30 5.57:33 4.49:35 12.34:44
293 Åsa Sund Sandviken 1.44:12 6.10:36 4.24:26 12.35:17
294 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.29:27 6.28:59 4.32:39 12.36:10
295 Finn Rosenqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:38 6.27:29 4.35:02 12.36:19
296 Lena Marklund Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 1.56:11 6.05:33 4.28:04 12.37:42
297 Lasse Nyberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.35:21 6.01:58 4.51:16 12.38:27
298 Christian Stoffers Triathlon Syd 1.18:10 6.15:34 4.39:35 12.41:53
299 Staffan Helmestam Möklinta IF 1.38:48 6.28:57 4.26:26 12.42:36
300 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:49 6.18:10 4.37:18 12.42:51
301 Jennie Karlsson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.48:08 6.41:20 4.03:08 12.42:58
302 Andreas Hertz Fagersta 1.24:05 5.58:24 5.04:35 12.43:07
303 Ulf Rosen 21CC 1.33:27 6.56:53 4.04:25 12.44:47
304 Fredrik Granlund FK Herkules Triathlon 1.49:48 4.59:38 5.39:55 12.44:58
305 Staffan Malmgren Stockholm 1.33:36 6.08:06 4.52:12 12.45:02
306 Chris Nyroos Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.29:46 6.31:40 4.37:10 12.46:46