Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:24 5.42:12 3.47:32 10.43:08
2 Kenneth Westerberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:00 5.31:39 5.33:44 12.07:23
3 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 1.08:56 5.38:01 4.04:14 10.51:11
4 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst 1.14:29 6.37:08 5.48:00 13.39:37
5 Bo Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.20:10 6.38:43 5.23:37 13.22:30
6 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:45 5.18:14 3.49:35 10.18:34
7 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.04:09 5.27:02 5.14:35 11.45:46
8 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.20:58 6.03:42 4.28:18 11.52:58
9 Peter Pettersson VAIS-skidor/löpning 1.08:39 5.28:10 4.43:18 11.20:07
10 Kent Larsson Nyköping/Oxelösund Triathlon 1.28:29 6.41:06 4.51:40 13.01:15
11 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:41 7.07:42 4.50:34 13.13:57
12 Peter Engstrand Triathlon Väst 1.11:16 5.36:50 4.59:54 11.48:00
13 Bo Levinsson Göteborg 1.14:01 5.56:24 5.01:39 12.12:04
14 Christer Svantesson Vi som springer 2.01:05 6.32:07 4.51:08 13.24:20
15 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 1.05:34 5.39:44 4.09:59 10.55:17
16 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.16:13 5.35:33 3.55:58 10.47:44
17 Johan Fogelberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.20:50 6.45:41 5.04:17 13.10:48
18 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 1.26:09 5.36:39 4.47:41 11.50:29
19 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 1.27:55 6.53:09 4.32:51 12.53:55
20 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.04:15 5.07:08 3.56:50 10.08:13
21 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst 1.08:52 5.24:29 3.45:38 10.18:59
22 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.11:23 5.42:48 4.08:51 11.03:02
23 Hans Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:52 5.44:09 5.00:25 11.45:26
24 Tomas Elfström Löparfolket Kosta 1.38:16 6.53:31 5.18:17 13.50:04
25 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 57:06 5.36:37 4.18:43 10.52:26
26 Toni Kinnunen Dalregementets IF 1.13:05 5.50:35 3.38:00 10.41:40
27 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.26:30 5.34:00 4.47:30 11.48:00
28 Jan Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.09:27 5.17:52 4.22:44 10.50:03
29 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.13:23 5.25:51 3.55:04 10.34:18
30 Björn Waldebäck Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.11:29 5.24:37 4.47:57 11.24:03
31 Magnus Falck Triathlon Väst 1.18:48 5.32:12 4.19:08 11.10:08
32 Jonas Artursson Triathlon Väst 1.14:56 5.43:10 4.16:07 11.14:13
33 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:15 5.55:17 4.13:53 11.29:25
34 Henrik Wiss IK NocOut.se 1.20:42 5.31:48 4.41:54 11.34:24
35 Mats Johansson Pata Runners 1.11:31 6.10:30 5.04:28 12.26:29
36 Roger Nilsson Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.54:30 6.54:38 5.44:59 14.34:07
37 Jan Castlin Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.59:47 6.54:20 4.49:43 13.43:50
38 Kent Linne Bäckhammars Bruk 1.48:59 6.24:41 6.24:14 14.37:54
39 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:22 5.30:02 3.54:07 10.39:31
40 Krister Hällgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:06 5.42:52 3.26:55 10.21:53
41 Daniel Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.20:31 5.27:08 4.00:15 10.47:54
42 Nils Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.12:10 5.47:54 4.33:47 11.33:51
43 Bengt Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:22 5.47:11 3.51:29 10.44:02
44 Jens Linner Triathlon Väst 1.09:27 5.30:21 3.42:17 10.22:05
45 Klas Blomborg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:09 5.45:46 4.04:01 11.08:56
46 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.16:26 5.50:54 4.27:56 11.35:16
47 Niclas Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 2.09:53 6.25:59 4.46:57 13.22:49
48 Magnus Asplund IK Fyris Triathlon 1.35:11 6.15:32 4.22:59 12.13:42
49 Lennart Wijk Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.34:17 6.08:36 5.07:44 12.50:37
50 Joakim Lindberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:30 5.37:50 3.50:23 10.38:43
51 Anders Höglund Triathlon Väst 57:27 5.03:37 3.19:28 9.20:32
52 Patrik Edqvist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.01:33 5.19:08 3.37:47 9.58:28
53 Mikael Lygner Triathlon Väst 1.04:27 5.02:09 3.37:29 9.44:05
54 Martin Olofsson Triathlon Väst 1.25:43 5.29:58 3.35:05 10.30:46
55 Andreas Magnusson Triathlon Väst 1.06:47 5.00:18 3.50:28 9.57:33
56 Sofia Peterson Triathlon Väst 1.10:43 6.39:34 5.49:13 13.39:30
57 Johan Bäcklund Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.23:08 5.46:28 4.12:29 11.22:05
58 Lennart Johansson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.32:30 5.46:47 5.56:40 13.15:57
59 Lennart Alexander Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:47 6.06:21 5.21:33 12.42:41
60 Magnus Hermansson Norbergs CK 1.04:33 5.31:04 3.47:53 10.23:30
61 Bengt Romberg Kalmar OK 1.13:47 5.52:07 4.12:56 11.18:50
62 Ludvig Myrenberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:50 5.29:22 3.59:14 10.49:26
63 Antti Suua Tyresö SS 1.18:59 6.00:35 4.24:03 11.43:37
64 Göran Olsson Kastlösa GOIF 1.30:17 6.27:51 4.12:13 12.10:21
65 Lars Nilsson Stadshotellet, Kalmar 1.11:24 6.07:44 5.32:25 12.51:33
66 Stefan Åberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:57 5.40:40 4.14:22 11.12:59
67 Michael Leitner Enköping 1.33:14 6.36:44 4.23:01 12.32:59
68 Kenneth Wibergh Västerås Triathlon 1.24:22 6.16:57 4.22:57 12.04:16
69 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.24:28 5.29:42 5.19:13 12.13:23
70 Mattias Oscarsson Västerås 1.06:59 6.11:24 4.17:28 11.35:51
71 Ulf Oredsson Åhus 1.28:52 7.27:21 4.43:10 13.39:23
72 Sven-Magnus Magnusson Ronneby 1.27:41 6.55:35 4.26:13 12.49:29
73 Stefan Blom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:18 6.02:20 5.13:25 12.38:03
74 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.19:12 5.59:53 5.17:58 12.37:03
75 Joakim Wiik Västerås 1.20:51 6.31:14 6.27:00 14.19:05
76 Anders Wainikka Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:16 6.46:05 5.28:15 13.32:36
77 Magnus Sundberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:54 7.03:04 6.18:13 14.43:11
78 Niklas Nilsson Triathlon Syd 59:00 4.46:54 3.30:58 9.16:52
79 Thomas Davidson Triathlete Albigeois 1.08:58 5.07:23 3.45:42 10.02:03
80 Lars Almlöf Vårgårda 1.19:29 6.36:55 6.04:58 14.01:22
81 Henrik Wilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.01:28 5.14:51 3.32:35 9.48:54
82 Gary Larsson Alingsås CK 59:49 5.27:26 3.22:10 9.49:25
83 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:44 5.19:15 3.54:19 10.22:18
84 Mario Krestalica Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:34 5.55:31 3.42:57 10.48:02
85 Martin Ljungqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:11 5.33:12 3.56:36 10.48:59
86 Andreas Andersson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.25:22 5.20:46 4.09:06 10.55:14
87 Pär Fransson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.12:37 5.44:48 3.58:38 10.56:03
88 Dan Lawesson A1 IF Triathlon 1.15:34 5.35:14 4.22:26 11.13:14
89 Lars Pettersson Västerås Triathlon 1.08:41 5.36:01 4.37:30 11.22:12
90 Johan Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.23:52 5.48:26 4.18:55 11.31:13
91 Joakim Gustafsson Triathlon Väst 1.00:56 5.47:49 4.43:37 11.32:22
92 Fredrik Oscarsson Triathlon Väst 1.11:47 6.04:36 4.27:01 11.43:24
93 Martin Andersson Öckerö Triathlon 1.15:06 6.00:45 4.35:20 11.51:11
94 Johan Bjelke Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.27:24 5.56:44 4.29:20 11.53:28
95 Mattias Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.28:37 6.03:39 4.24:57 11.57:13
96 Martin Rask Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:15 5.54:50 4.44:23 11.57:28
97 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 1.04:59 5.46:00 5.16:24 12.07:23
98 Kaji Löwhagen Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.23:39 6.00:55 4.43:53 12.08:27
99 Marcus Wisen Väsby SS Triathlon 1.12:02 6.08:32 5.30:45 12.51:19
100 Peter Stig  Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.20:27 6.56:40 5.16:20 13.33:27
101 Karin Uhlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:26 5.45:21 4.24:02 11.20:49
102 Mimmi Andersson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.31:54 5.54:42 4.12:48 11.39:24
103 Susanna Kusagård Triathlon Väst 1.20:17 6.08:11 4.56:53 12.25:21
104 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 1.19:56 6.28:54 4.52:24 12.41:14
105 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 1.13:11 5.41:09 3.59:55 10.54:15
106 Patric Astren Kristianstads Triathlon 1.20:15 5.54:34 3.55:30 11.10:19
107 Jonas Wiebe Ericsson IF 1.13:20 5.48:37 4.14:24 11.16:21
108 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.35:31 5.55:33 4.24:09 11.55:13
109 Patrik Samuelsson Triathlon Väst 1.08:07 5.54:07 5.12:11 12.14:25
110 Håkan Carlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.22:42 6.24:41 4.38:54 12.26:17
111 Jim Neumann Triathlon Väst 1.24:20 5.57:37 5.28:25 12.50:22
112 Thord Edqvist Triathlon Väst 1.21:30 7.31:47 5.11:55 14.05:12
113 Jari Salojärvi Triathlon Syd 1.07:55 5.35:25 4.03:08 10.46:28
114 Rolf Berglund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:40 5.52:03 4.04:31 10.53:14
115 Fredrik Olovsson Göteborg 1.13:52 6.01:36 5.01:11 12.16:39
116 Rui Reis Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.13:30 5.58:23 3.48:51 11.00:44
117 Pär-Olof Hasselberg Triathlon Väst 1.17:57 6.16:07 5.27:23 13.01:27
118 Kari Kuivanen Triathlon Väst 1.28:57 6.41:39 5.06:34 13.17:10
119 Johnny Andersson Triathlon Väst 2.05:02 6.41:57 5.56:36 14.43:35
120 Bo Dahlen Triathlon Väst 1.40:36 7.08:31 5.58:32 14.47:39
121 Royne Markhester Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:10 7.10:29 5.47:27 14.19:06
122 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 1.12:42 6.06:42 3.39:40 10.59:04
123 Fredrik Larsson Triathlon Syd 1.02:02 5.39:03 4.20:27 11.01:32
124 Axel Tovi Sigtuna 1.07:15 5.47:12 4.16:54 11.11:21
125 Magnus Peterson Kalmarpolisens IF 1.19:22 6.11:19 3.55:24 11.26:05
126 Michael Bjerrrum CSC Sweden Linköping 1.24:09 5.46:55 4.18:15 11.29:19
127 Johan Ekenstierna Ericsson Lund 1.29:05 5.56:36 4.06:31 11.32:12
128 Robert Frykstedt Bålsta IK 1.28:55 6.13:14 3.52:29 11.34:38
129 Robert Bengtsson Skövde Triathlon 1.25:21 6.06:17 4.12:10 11.43:48
130 Ola Björnen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.20:24 5.52:47 4.37:28 11.50:39
131 Douglas Roos Ladbrokes Norden Bromma 1.30:15 6.36:32 3.44:53 11.51:40
132 Sebastien Grzelewski Stöcke TS Järnet 1.21:08 5.46:34 4.43:59 11.51:41
133 Martin Seiger Sundbyberg 1.21:27 6.17:39 4.17:44 11.56:50
134 Tomas Sjöblom Stockholm City Triathlon 1.43:56 6.08:42 4.14:18 12.06:56
135 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 1.08:02 5.57:53 5.04:08 12.10:03
136 Nikolaj Bjerringfelt Team 70 1.16:15 6.08:54 4.47:25 12.12:34
137 Peter Johansson Solna 1.22:10 6.40:03 4.15:56 12.18:09
138 Yngve Rittedal Löp & Skokliniken GBG 1.48:58 6.07:00 4.24:33 12.20:31
139 Daniel Jansson XBORN Uppsala 1.34:25 6.33:38 4.12:55 12.20:58
140 Mikael Rappe Väsby SS Triathlon 1.26:15 7.11:06 3.45:06 12.22:27
141 Pierre Berglund Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.13:10 6.18:00 4.52:20 12.23:30
142 Henrik Sandström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:09 6.19:17 4.40:06 12.24:32
143 Lars Andersson Skanör 1.14:50 6.14:01 4.57:07 12.25:58
144 Richard Damoser Gustavsberg 1.21:02 6.26:43 4.45:00 12.32:45
145 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.26:28 6.19:26 4.51:29 12.37:23
146 Johan Runnedahl Stockholm City Triathlon 1.52:17 6.15:09 4.36:19 12.43:45
147 Tony Berglund Infjärdens SK 1.18:29 6.07:24 5.20:42 12.46:35
148 Roger Axelsson Bankeryd 1.20:20 6.08:03 5.18:15 12.46:38
149 Arne Olsson Triathlon Väst 1.20:47 6.30:21 4.58:07 12.49:15
150 Pär Muhr Västerås 1.26:31 6.25:45 4.57:48 12.50:04
151 Magnus Woxblom Malmö 1.35:58 6.52:45 4.29:20 12.58:03
152 Anette Nilsson Östhammar.FI. 1.34:21 6.37:17 4.46:45 12.58:23
153 Johan Thyblad Stockholm 1.32:01 7.03:32 4.28:59 13.04:32
154 Mats Runesson Getinge 2.04:54 6.41:15 4.18:57 13.05:06
155 Martin Tisell Stockholm 1.30:10 6.27:14 5.08:28 13.05:52
156 Jan Kurkiewicz SOK Knallen Borås 1.34:08 6.58:55 4.50:50 13.23:53
157 Daniel Enesten Hössna IF 1.48:23 6.27:34 5.16:19 13.32:16
158 Patrick Andersson Malmö 1.22:01 6.56:52 5.17:05 13.35:58
159 Henrik Kihlberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.31:50 7.00:16 5.13:01 13.45:07
160 Mikael Lindkvist Stockholm 1.28:38 6.44:37 5.33:17 13.46:32
161 Torbjörn Friberg TFR Systemutveckling AB 1.37:50 7.05:46 5.04:55 13.48:31
162 Niklas Johansson Sollentuna 1.35:46 7.20:01 4.53:19 13.49:06
163 Andreas Ingemarsson Gävle 1.29:11 6.30:00 5.49:58 13.49:09
164 Farzad Pakzad Triathlon Väst 1.56:21 7.09:39 4.45:33 13.51:33
165 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.58:38 6.36:51 5.17:04 13.52:33
166 Arvid Wallgren Riksbankens IF 1.28:07 7.10:33 5.17:29 13.56:09
167 Peter Lundgren Vellinge 1.40:22 6.54:41 5.23:16 13.58:19
168 Ann Kärrbrand SK Elfsborg 1.46:56 7.17:06 4.55:10 13.59:12
169 Björn Bylund Skövde Triathlon 2.00:40 7.48:07 4.10:34 13.59:21
170 Ulrika Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.55:01 7.25:42 4.39:20 14.00:03
171 Sverker Ivarsson Oskarshamn 1.54:40 7.00:03 5.12:25 14.07:08
172 David Stenholm Sundsvall 1.36:41 6.48:21 5.42:18 14.07:20
173 Peter Gröning Kalmar 1.36:36 6.52:15 5.38:58 14.07:49
174 Fredrik Linton Saltsjöbaden 1.32:12 7.36:00 5.05:37 14.13:49
175 Erik Gustavsson Triathlon Väst 1.21:53 7.25:28 5.26:48 14.14:09
176 Heike Emmrich Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.39:06 7.06:28 5.29:42 14.15:16
177 David Thulin Riddarorden Ad Hoc Stockholm 1.36:51 7.08:21 5.41:03 14.26:15
178 Rikard Tancred Athletic Viking Skidklubb Landskrona 1.44:15 6.59:30 5.43:22 14.27:07
179 Jan Ericsson Akab Borås 1.37:22 7.14:40 5.38:56 14.30:58
180 Anders Tholen Ferrologic Stockholm 1.22:03 7.47:22 5.31:29 14.40:54
181 Jonas Nilsson Bubba Köpingsvik 1.32:24 7.45:45 5.23:49 14.41:58
182 Ulf Lindhe 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.37:13 7.10:31 5.55:13 14.42:57
183 Thomas Lummi Stockholm Långdistansklubb 2.04:29 7.27:55 5.15:31 14.47:55
184 Viktor Johansson Skövde Triathlon 1.48:24 6.06:10 5.49:01 13.43:35
185 Anders Thunberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:12 6.37:50 5.02:37 13.02:39