Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Johan Lindberg NKK Triathlon 1.10:16 5.35:58 4.10:08 10.56:22
2 Göran Durge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:58 5.33:40 3.35:10 10.20:48
3 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:11 5.37:32 3.43:47 10.31:30
4 Leif Eriksson SLK Harg Triathlon 1.09:49 5.26:19 3.53:01 10.29:09
5 Kenneth Westerberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:02 5.47:00 4.19:15 11.23:17
6 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:24 5.37:48 3.46:18 10.31:30
7 Leif Götesson Elmhults SC 1.02:50 5.19:13 4.08:58 10.31:01
8 Stefan Ors Kvarnsveden Triathlon 1.20:20 6.11:22 4.00:28 11.32:10
9 Per Lundström Västerås Triathlon 1.12:33 5.17:29 3.41:42 10.11:44
10 Per Vikner Västerås Triathlon 1.01:00 5.19:07 3.14:08 9.34:15
11 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 1.09:47 5.27:26 4.08:49 10.46:02
12 Håkan Peterson Triathlon Väst 1.19:17 5.34:45 4.24:05 11.18:07
13 Bo Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.25:38 6.35:51 5.17:50 13.19:19
14 Urban Apell Team F7 1.52:44 7.11:00 3.41:09 12.44:53
15 Leif Claesson SK Elfsborg 1.26:42 6.47:04 5.11:47 13.25:33
16 Mats Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.22:42 5.59:32 4.27:45 11.49:59
17 Hans Gerremo Kalmar Simsällskap 1.56:53 7.28:23 5.24:08 14.49:24
18 Magnus Arvidsson Lidan Tri Club 1.11:46 5.13:56 4.01:04 10.26:46
19 Stefan Johansson Team F7 1.13:55 4.58:16 3.12:34 9.24:45
20 Roger Berggren Triathlon Väst 1.18:43 5.12:43 3.18:05 9.49:31
21 Nils Winge IK Fyris Triathlon 1.25:50 5.33:57 4.02:20 11.02:07
22 Joachim Havimäki I2 IF Triathlon 1.11:18 5.29:42 3.36:35 10.17:35
23 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.26:33 5.45:39 3.36:58 10.49:10
24 Anders Öberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:44 6.02:52 4.06:20 11.51:56
25 Fredrik Selmered Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:54 5.47:45 3.39:02 10.41:41
26 Dan Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.37:31 5.47:49 4.05:10 11.30:30
27 Stefan Frisk SK Elfsborg 59:13 5.38:28 5.16:57 11.54:38
28 Petri Hellberg Skövde Triathlon 1.27:35 6.10:56 5.00:54 12.39:25
29 Marina Lindgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:25 5.42:00 4.35:35 11.31:00
30 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.30:26 6.29:25 4.42:46 12.42:37
31 Lars Tauson Triathlon Väst 1.15:46 5.38:37 5.05:42 12.00:05
32 Peter Pettersson VAIS-skidor/löpning 1.20:24 5.46:35 4.33:59 11.40:58
33 Kent Larsson Nyköping/Oxelösund Triathlon 1.46:05 6.26:17 5.01:21 13.13:43
34 Esko Hindikka Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.47:47 6.49:28 4.28:51 13.06:06
35 Sampo Suomela Kinna 1.18:12 5.24:05 3.49:45 10.32:02
36 Mats Magnusson Pripps IF 1.10:42 5.58:32 4.04:45 11.13:59
37 Niklas Eidmann Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:51 5.34:16 3.39:31 10.32:38
38 Marco Hermansson Nyköping/Oxelösund Triathlon 1.15:15 5.50:45 4.45:31 11.51:31
39 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:53 6.07:21 3.38:08 11.13:22
40 Olavi Suomela Skene 1.51:38 6.08:25 5.03:10 13.03:13
41 Lars Holm Hofors Brandkårs IF 1.42:54 6.16:11 4.23:58 12.23:03
42 Erik Danielsson Årsunda IF 1.18:07 6.05:39 4.11:07 11.34:53
43 Stefan Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:03 6.05:03 5.01:53 12.41:59
44 Reino Abbegren Lisebergs IF 1.47:59 6.57:39 5.34:45 14.20:23
45 Jan-Ola Hallberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.37:20 5.57:52 4.48:00 12.23:12
46 Niklas Johansson Töreboda 1.55:09 6.13:33 4.54:02 13.02:44
47 Markku Karjalainen Team F-arton Sport Club 1.23:41 6.15:50 5.08:15 12.47:46
48 Krister Einarsson Järvsö IF 1.57:26 7.38:58 5.22:16 14.58:40
49 Lars Lind Dalregementets IF 2.03:23 7.17:41 5.14:25 14.35:29
50 Adam Svensson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:41 6.25:28 5.53:05 13.34:14
51 Anders Rinaldo IF Thor Mean Team 1.44:25 5.45:24 4.15:06 11.44:55
52 Bengt-Göran Johansson Östhammar Friidrott/Triathlon 1.42:52 6.00:26 4.08:34 11.51:52
53 Björn Rombo Korsnäs IF 2.03:25 7.07:58 5.27:11 14.38:34
54 Björne Kullin Kullins Golv 2.11:49 7.06:39 5.40:37 14.59:05
55 Bo Levinsson Göteborg 1.33:16 6.37:55 5.18:50 13.30:01
56 Bo Göran Nilensjö Salico 1.31:35 7.04:30 3.54:12 12.30:17
57 Boris Tominc Jönköpings SS 2.04:02 6.40:50 4.13:15 12.58:07
58 Carsten Nyboe FK Friskus 1.34:53 6.42:57 4.33:09 12.50:59
59 Christer Svantesson Vi som springer 2.01:03 6.08:46 4.44:37 12.54:26
60 Christer Moberg Kvibille 2.14:04 6.52:53 5.33:31 14.40:28
61 Claes Jansson Kodak Professional 1.26:23 6.09:27 4.09:42 11.45:32
62 Conny Bunjevac Ericsson Radio Access AB 1.37:36 6.20:30 5.20:53 13.18:59
63 Dan Carlsson Telenordia 1.40:28 6.11:05 4.16:30 12.08:03
64 Daniel Abrahamsson OKG 1.39:43 6.34:46 5.38:38 13.53:07
65 Daniel Hagström Industripartner i Kalmar AB 1.58:49 6.53:10 5.25:18 14.17:17
66 Eric Söderberg Västerås Triathlon 1.19:21 5.47:39 3.57:22 11.04:22
67 Eric Hoh S-E Banken 1.47:52 6.29:44 4.58:20 13.15:56
68 Erik Rydahl Rydahls Broms 58:34 6.02:45 4.16:21 11.17:40
69 Eva Ekedahl Fredrikhovs IF 2.01:52 7.03:17 4.48:46 13.53:55
70 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Triathlon 53:40 5.28:22 3.30:12 9.52:14
71 Fredrik Svanberg Västerås Triathlon 1.09:05 5.28:10 3.51:07 10.28:22
72 Fredrik Lemming IF Thor Mean Team 1.17:35 5.32:07 3.34:36 10.24:18
73 Fredrik Kjellberg Ljusterö 2.10:55 5.55:46 5.12:29 13.19:10
74 Fredrik Wikström Spanarna 2.10:03 7.08:13 4.56:42 14.14:58
75 Fredrik Gustavsson Flens IF 1.52:27 7.05:17 5.18:08 14.15:52
76 Greger Nilsson Hemglass 1.26:28 5.41:11 4.09:24 11.17:03
77 Gustaf Mellerup Triathlon Syd 1.22:49 6.57:10 4.37:58 12.57:57
78 Göran Larsson Trosa Vagnhärad CK 1.33:09 6.09:32 3.58:43 11.41:24
79 Hans Jönsson Malmö 1.42:13 6.36:44 3.40:37 11.59:34
80 Henrik Persson Malmö Brandkår 2.00:21 6.30:56 4.59:26 13.30:43
81 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 1.14:01 5.59:35 4.05:53 11.19:29
82 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.27:08 5.53:57 4.15:08 11.36:13
83 Håkan Wennberg LuleKamraterna 1.19:27 5.54:29 4.06:53 11.20:49
84 Håkan Nisula Beitostölens Bastu Team 1.36:06 6.04:10 4.06:07 11.46:23
85 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 2.04:51 7.07:15 4.30:08 13.42:14
86 Ingela Andersson Mörlunda 2.05:25 7.33:41 5.59:07 15.38:13
87 Jan Brochs SAAB IF 1.39:54 6.19:39 5.18:38 13.18:11
88 Jan Nygren Gånghester 1.57:17 7.03:24 4.56:05 13.56:46
89 Jens Ohlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.27:01 6.48:18 5.52:14 14.07:33
90 Jerker Montelius Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:39 6.06:03 5.13:14 12.40:56
91 Joachim Pettersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:19 5.29:55 3.37:35 10.09:49
92 Johan Fogelberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 2.05:11 6.07:09 5.15:19 13.27:39
93 Jonas Wahlström Halmstad 1.39:21 6.00:06 3.58:04 11.37:31
94 Jonas Lundqvist Elit IK 1.22:15 6.10:32 4.33:59 12.06:46
95 Juha Leppänen Telia IF 1.13:15 6.54:15 5.40:28 13.47:58
96 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 1.41:11 7.14:10 4.55:36 13.50:57
97 Karl Johannsen Skogshuggarnas IF 1.51:55 6.51:28 4.57:13 13.40:36
98 Lars Gustafson Elajo Mekanik 1.20:41 6.19:54 4.13:49 11.54:24
99 Lars Lundgren Pulsen Örnsköldsvik 1.41:36 6.51:51 5.10:44 13.44:11
100 Lars Forsling Halvarsbennings IK 1.34:35 7.25:21 5.17:28 14.17:24
101 Leif Malmquist Malmö 1.26:18 6.33:42 4.42:26 12.42:26
102 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 1.37:26 6.55:42 4.06:30 12.39:38
103 Lennart Sved NNP 2.03:59 6.29:01 4.39:01 13.12:01
104 Magnus Wallin TeamF7 1.25:23 6.04:42 4.36:08 12.06:13
105 Magnus Karlsson Flens IF 1.18:24 6.05:37 5.29:49 12.53:50
106 Markus Lundgren AstraZenica IF 1.35:01 6.16:58 4.38:55 12.30:54
107 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.13:26 5.49:20 4.12:49 11.15:35
108 Martin Holm Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:35 5.55:35 3.54:34 11.11:44
109 Martin Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.33:13 7.05:33 4.20:37 12.59:23
110 Mats Gustafsson Lerum 1.54:08 7.06:51 5.23:16 14.24:15
111 Mats Eriksson Växjö 2.14:10 7.41:05 5.24:29 15.19:44
112 Mattias Folkesson Örebro CK 1.16:45 6.18:19 5.24:32 12.59:36
113 Michael Sixten Falkenbergs Triathlon Club 1.23:22 5.56:57 4.45:48 12.06:07
114 Michael Eriksson Sollentuna 1.19:34 6.19:29 4.32:40 12.11:43
115 Michael Persson Berga 1.48:58 6.12:09 4.16:32 12.17:39
116 Mikael Bengtsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.05:49 5.45:39 4.45:21 11.36:49
117 Mikael Andersson Team F7 1.43:38 6.00:01 3.55:37 11.39:16
118 Mikael Thuresson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.39:46 6.20:50 4.50:27 12.51:03
119 Mikael Martin Pulsen Örnsköldsvik 1.32:54 6.41:39 5.30:17 13.44:50
120 Nils-Olof Berg Falkenbergs Triathlon Club 1.18:16 6.06:49 4.24:00 11.49:05
121 Ola Sjöholm Solvikingarna 1.18:14 6.17:09 3.51:41 11.27:04
122 Olli Joenväärä Umeå Triathlon Club 1.52:59 5.48:29 3.26:49 11.08:17
123 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorp TK 1.13:38 5.14:56 3.37:45 10.06:19
124 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst 1.43:33 6.59:47 4.18:23 13.01:43
125 Paul Jönsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.46:15 6.45:06 5.39:26 14.10:47
126 Peder Gustavsson Hössna IF 1.23:27 6.29:38 6.10:12 14.03:17
127 Per-Ola Molin Farsta 1.22:59 6.55:38 5.18:54 13.37:31
128 Per-Ola Pettersson Nybro 1.39:22 6.41:02 5.23:33 13.43:57
129 Peter Koolmeister UBSS Triathlon 1.20:01 6.08:00 3.42:00 11.10:01
130 Peter Bohman Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.40:58 6.37:35 5.17:06 13.35:39
131 Peter Linton Halmstad 1.52:33 6.51:30 5.23:30 14.07:33
132 Peter Boquist Tranås AIF Friidrott 1.37:11 7.28:28 5.08:31 14.14:10
133 Pia Bolmgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:24 7.33:43 5.51:29 14.34:36
134 Richard Marsk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:44 6.07:54 4.43:35 12.05:13
135 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.34:58 6.01:02 4.33:46 12.09:46
136 Robert Forsen SLK Harg Triathlon 1.12:56 6.06:33 4.10:48 11.30:17
137 Robert Eriksson Kodak Professional 1.33:02 6.13:08 3.56:53 11.43:03
138 Roger Strandqvist HK GIF 1.08:12 6.25:22 3.53:21 11.26:55
139 Ronny Svensson Broby 1.05:31 6.06:42 4.49:54 12.02:07
140 Staffan Gereonsson Garphyttans IF 1.27:23 6.00:27 3.34:01 11.01:51
141 Stefan Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 56:38 5.46:55 3.57:30 10.41:03
142 Stefan Andersson Moholm 2.14:20 7.02:22 5.25:09 14.41:51
143 Sten Linde Skogshuggarnas IF 1.44:27 6.37:51 5.25:06 13.47:24
144 Sten-Åke Rosendahl Akzo-Nobel IF 2.02:48 7.16:49 5.24:01 14.43:38
145 Sven Lindeberg IS Göta 1.24:59 7.29:44 3.57:42 12.52:25
146 Sören Söndergaard Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:14 5.51:29 3.34:32 10.46:15
147 Tero Nykänen Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:04 5.38:35 3.29:52 10.25:31
148 Thomas Dahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.22:44 5.24:46 4.06:13 10.53:43
149 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.24:10 5.42:57 4.10:18 11.17:25
150 Thomas Andersson Triathlon Väst 1.23:56 5.46:19 3.41:28 10.51:43
151 Thomas Karlsson Tvååker 1.54:57 6.14:11 3.52:24 12.01:32
152 Thomas Lönnerstam S-E Banken 1.33:23 6.44:14 4.58:19 13.15:56
153 Thorbjörn Svensson Falu IK 1.17:28 6.15:24 4.20:54 11.53:46
154 Tony Lavesson IS Göta 1.43:13 6.38:36 4.15:32 12.37:21
155 Torbjörn Johansson Kvänums IF 1.52:53 6.21:04 5.26:49 13.40:46
156 Tore Udell Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.19:43 6.10:17 4.56:18 12.26:18
157 Torgny Hedvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.58:09 6.34:55 4.30:41 13.03:45
158 Ulf Birath OK Njudung 1.28:12 6.16:12 4.55:51 12.40:15
159 Urban Broms Triathlon Väst 1.09:15 5.36:01 3.58:33 10.43:49
160 Tomas Elfström Löparfolket Kosta 1.52:10 6.21:03 4.01:20 12.14:33
161 Gunnar Åslund Sema-Klubben 1.18:20 6.38:43 5.05:52 13.02:55
162 Roger Nilsson Stockholm Långdistansklubb 2.12:28 6.46:41 5.43:29 14.42:38
163 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.09:56 5.29:29 4.33:20 11.12:45