Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Henning Christiansson Triathlon Väst 1.07:14 6.08:00 7.14:12 14.57:17
2 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.07:03 5.15:27 4.10:29 10.43:15
3 Henrik Wiss IK NocOut.se 1.20:29 5.39:58 5.10:04 12.27:37
4 Sebastien Grzelewski Stöcke TS Järnet 1.09:17 5.25:57 5.06:16 11.54:38
5 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.21:26 6.21:10 5.55:37 14.04:17
6 Fredrik Bergman Utbrytarna SK 1.03:18 5.43:18 5.26:12 12.27:46
7 Anders Hellman Uppsala 1.18:50 5.05:00 4.18:26 10.52:37
8 Tore Stigbrand Stöcke TS Järnet 1.36:37 5.52:59 6.06:56 13.53:11
9 Erik Fernholm Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.05:34 5.03:09 4.17:01 10.36:44
10 Magnus Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:35 4.51:28 3.43:10 9.59:07
11 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:17 5.19:00 4.09:45 10.57:22
12 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:07 4.41:54 3.50:40 9.42:34
13 Marcus Holmberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:41 4.54:16 4.25:06 10.36:35
14 Jessica Åhlund Halmstad Triathleterna 58:57 5.23:20 4.38:10 11.09:04
15 Thomas Ewetz Stockholm 1.22:52 5.14:44 4.12:47 11.02:24
16 Mikael Kjellander Katrineholm 1.03:26 4.47:16 3.27:34 9.23:52
17 Sammy Chatila Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:55 5.32:29 4.33:17 11.39:41
18 Roger Håkansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:03 4.56:25 4.38:24 10.52:47
19 Fredric Söderberg Sigtuna 1.21:14 5.48:54 5.01:16 12.29:06
20 Jens Strömander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.22:05 5.57:21 4.46:15 12.23:41
21 Magnus Linder Västerås 1.06:26 4.47:16 3.26:06 9.27:14
22 Johan Rydberg Västerås 1.19:33 5.20:04 5.06:43 12.05:18
23 David Eskilsson Tygelsjö 1.25:44 5.16:34 4.43:03 11.38:00
24 Johan Sabel Göteborg 1.29:44 5.21:27 4.29:37 11.30:44
25 Tim Nordlöf Katrineholm 1.21:54 5.51:48 5.15:37 12.44:16
26 Robert Boman KLUBB SAKNAS 1.03:37 5.02:38 3.26:07 9.42:43
27 Christian Carlsson Triathlon Väst 1.12:02 4.55:32 4.10:44 10.28:05
28 Daniel Överfjord Västerås 1.11:31 4.46:52 3.15:04 9.24:16
29 Martin Sandberg Kalmar 1.05:47 4.59:02 5.20:25 11.35:14
30 Erik Holmberg Huskvarna 53:58 4.32:21 4.00:53 9.32:26
31 Jenny Nilsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.05:00 5.15:02 3.58:00 10.24:03
32 Petter Björkman KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:36 5.55:53 3.54:46 11.27:07
33 Linda Hansen Gjerling KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:55 5.52:09 4.11:05 11.35:41
34 Marcus Wannberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:58 5.46:17 4.14:14 11.36:11
35 Mattias Jangard KLUBB SAKNAS 1.27:46 5.40:00 4.18:21 11.41:24
36 Micke Ajax KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:25 5.44:56 4.38:14 11.54:32
37 Emilia Joelsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.32:31 6.28:30 4.02:51 12.16:19
38 Gabriella Söderman KLUBB SAKNAS 1.43:41 6.12:07 4.29:20 12.36:03
39 Mattias Lindström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.18:55 6.07:29 5.16:45 13.03:59
40 Heidi Harjanne KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:21 6.31:18 5.01:06 13.15:04
41 Jenny Asplund KLUBB SAKNAS 1.52:02 6.05:10 5.14:03 13.23:29
42 Allan Wang KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:13 5.48:08 7.26:35 14.53:46
43 Stefan Andersson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:18 5.58:34 5.13:09 12.51:54