Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Ulrik Snygg IS Göta 1.00:20 5.06:33 3.33:55 9.51:56
2 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.09:16 5.41:10 5.11:39 12.24:22
3 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.02:24 5.06:02 3.17:16 9.34:37
4 Klas Sjöström ART 1.04:57 6.06:38 4.31:59 12.12:08
5 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 51:17 4.54:54 4.06:34 10.03:23
6 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 1.03:50 5.03:11 3.10:03 9.27:45
7 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.01:07 4.57:13 3.53:32 10.03:13
8 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 1.28:28 6.28:44 4.34:14 12.48:28
9 Emanuel Bjärkhed IK Wilske 57:39 4.57:24 3.18:43 9.24:40
10 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 58:06 4.57:39 3.18:41 9.23:51
11 Fredrik Gustafsson Mea 1.16:57 6.12:46 4.45:51 12.30:31
12 David Björk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.02:59 5.27:35 5.12:42 12.01:22
13 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 56:07 5.04:51 3.40:26 9.52:10
14 Michael Zantelid Triathlon Väst 1.01:10 5.04:46 4.08:27 10.28:41
15 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:03 5.43:40 5.24:46 12.39:06
16 Pär Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:59 5.43:51 4.20:44 11.27:37
17 Paul Franks Ängelholm 1.00:00 5.24:07 4.20:05 10.55:27
18 Anders Palmquist Klågerup 1.18:04 6.20:52 5.22:20 13.32:01
19 Håkan Terelius Stockholm City Triathlon 59:23 5.14:48 4.46:16 11.11:46
20 Kim Quarnström Utbrytarna SK 1.08:09 5.44:52 4.18:52 11.29:53
21 Dan Berglund IS Göta 1.10:41 5.17:31 3.26:51 10.07:47
22 Carl Barbäck Stockholm 1.25:08 6.31:30 4.28:25 12.42:56
23 Henrik Sällman Veberöd 1.04:58 5.06:11 3.28:07 9.50:57
24 Rasmus Svenningsson Hägersten 56:45 5.02:10 3.18:24 9.26:37
25 Minna Bäckman Sundsvall 1.02:57 5.47:25 5.25:43 12.27:23
26 Sara Gradling Sundsvall 1.28:20 7.01:15 5.52:29 14.44:27
27 Kristian Ek Sundbyberg 57:10 4.50:06 3.10:07 9.06:57
28 Anders Fredriksson Göteborg 59:25 5.16:28 4.42:11 11.07:49
29 Eric Johansson Kalmar 51:55 5.23:22 4.54:56 11.22:25
30 Ravineet Singh Solna 1.10:08 5.26:28 4.42:02 11.34:01
31 Jonas Nerheden Klågerup 1.15:22 6.35:30 6.15:31 14.47:23
32 Daniel Hugin Göteborg 1.17:00 5.53:42 4.13:31 11.47:59
33 Carl Millert Stockholm 1.30:29 7.13:57 5.56:07 15.05:32
34 Jonas Nilsson Lidköping 1.03:55 5.04:58 9.58:27 9.58:27
35 Mårten Torle Borås 1.12:48 5.30:05 4.20:36 11.15:43
36 Johan Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.16:10 5.55:38 5.07:35 12.40:03
37 Andreas Nyland Stavis KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:06 5.11:55 4.05:08 10.37:50
38 Anders Lundell KLUBB SAKNAS 1.03:23 5.36:06 4.22:33 11.20:36
39 Sebastian Frizzo KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:47 5.19:15 4.24:57 11.23:31
40 Peter Smith KLUBB SAKNAS 1.08:55 6.17:29 3.49:27 11.34:37
41 Simon Larsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.08:19 5.35:57 4.48:22 11.44:52
42 Pierre Carlsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:13 5.32:36 4.47:40 11.52:14
43 Mats Bengtsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:58 6.30:38 4.33:58 12.51:30
44 Patrik Holmstedt KLUBB SAKNAS 1.26:11 5.42:01 5.12:20 12.58:01
45 Joakim Jönsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:38 6.55:32 5.56:21 14.42:19