Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 59:22 4.47:51 3.03:33 8.57:24
2 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 56:19 4.53:42 3.01:41 8.58:29
3 Wictor Magnusson Broder Malmö 55:01 4.50:23 3.20:36 9.11:07
4 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.07:02 4.58:06 3.11:37 9.22:46
5 Jonas Holmkvist Halmstad 1.02:15 4.50:34 3.31:24 9.32:11
6 Josef Hektor KLUBB SAKNAS 1.09:26 5.06:46 3.10:58 9.34:25
7 Kristoffer Jidetoft 3 City Triathlon 58:40 5.10:27 3.23:24 9.39:35
8 Tony Andersson Umara Sports Club 51:59 5.11:03 3.32:12 9.41:55
9 Micael Lindgren Knivsta 1.08:41 5.09:27 3.23:20 9.48:53
10 Björn Wigström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.09:20 5.10:28 3.22:35 9.54:16
11 Jonas Tynnerstål Bjärred 1.09:20 5.07:11 3.39:13 10.03:21
12 Anders Evenås Höllviken CK 1.10:39 5.05:47 3.40:28 10.08:18
13 Mattias Liljenberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.07:19 5.21:18 3.30:51 10.10:07
14 Jesper Brandin Helsingborg 1.11:15 5.17:30 3.36:33 10.12:26
15 Filip Wiqvist Stockholm 1.06:54 5.13:26 3.44:56 10.13:36
16 Martin Sörberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.07:58 5.06:09 3.53:01 10.15:15
17 Patrik Jansson Triathlon Syd 1.00:10 5.02:29 4.05:50 10.15:43
18 Sebastian Westberg Puppy TS 1.15:43 5.10:32 3.41:35 10.15:44
19 Jens Lundberg Löddeköpinge 1.03:03 5.27:52 3.38:31 10.17:37
20 Johan Hildebrand KLUBB SAKNAS 1.12:18 5.39:37 3.19:27 10.20:42
21 Julia Montgomery Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.07:57 5.30:58 3.38:50 10.24:04
22 Michael Nilsson Pauli Vellinge 1.17:22 5.05:25 3.50:32 10.26:47
23 Henrik Bernkull Veberöd 1.07:56 5.08:49 4.02:26 10.27:56
24 Tomas Amneskog Hisings-Kärra 1.18:04 5.15:54 3.37:10 10.28:21
25 Anders Strömvall Örebro 1.04:12 5.46:10 3.33:02 10.30:47
26 Stefan Fransson IS Göta 1.06:16 5.21:08 3.50:13 10.31:31
27 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.12:40 5.17:15 3.57:37 10.36:38
28 Jonas Hamner Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:01 4.54:50 4.15:13 10.36:42
29 Björn Ullbrand Löddeköpinge 1.21:05 5.20:28 3.46:51 10.37:46
30 Henrik Verputten Stockholm 1.23:26 5.07:30 3.51:44 10.37:46
31 Kristoffer Hernemyr KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:09 5.23:58 3.52:08 10.37:49
32 Christoffer Malmström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.12:06 5.32:41 3.44:01 10.40:26
33 Peter Sandström Vänersborg 1.12:16 5.32:39 3.48:14 10.43:40
34 Thomas Vigälv Karlshamns Simklubb 1.11:11 5.25:51 3.59:58 10.49:06
35 Simon E. Larsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:46 5.04:16 4.21:24 10.49:34
36 Fredrick Dahlin Malmö 1.28:16 5.23:52 3.46:30 10.50:34
37 Henrik Bredenfeldt KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:00 5.55:54 3.31:45 10.54:15
38 Rasmus Hedin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:29 5.38:23 3.43:57 10.55:11
39 Lars Holmberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.11:18 5.24:52 4.08:59 10.57:43
40 Peter Brandett KLUBB SAKNAS 1.04:55 5.34:40 4.06:15 10.58:15
41 Martin Wikmar KLUBB SAKNAS 1.09:46 5.35:42 4.03:54 11.00:15
42 Ulf Halvarson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:20 5.23:02 4.09:02 11.00:42
43 Christer Sjöberg Älta IF 1.28:17 5.29:17 3.51:12 11.03:07
44 Kasper Thulin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.05:11 5.46:23 4.00:43 11.04:17
45 Niklas Oja KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:00 5.38:36 4.04:49 11.07:23
46 Kim Quarnström Utbrytarna SK 1.12:48 5.28:55 4.14:50 11.08:24
47 Anders Sternhufvud KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:55 5.41:01 3.57:30 11.08:43
48 Peter Welin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:59 5.32:30 4.18:17 11.14:05
49 Martin Hed Hultsfreds LK 1.04:37 5.30:20 4.30:16 11.15:32
50 Niklas Kåvius Tullinge 1.14:53 5.40:53 4.03:27 11.16:30
51 Mats Gerlam Västra Frölunda 1.12:50 5.38:08 4.19:49 11.23:27
52 Jon Videfors KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:07 5.54:15 3.47:41 11.24:43
53 Jonas Carlsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:18 6.03:39 3.47:06 11.25:19
54 Jan Hansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:18 5.33:47 4.27:35 11.28:43
55 Maria Ekström Bjärnum 1.17:20 5.38:55 4.25:07 11.29:02
56 Tobias Holmqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.28:49 6.10:56 3.33:39 11.29:47
57 Niclas Svensson Sollentuna 59:23 5.56:58 4.24:51 11.30:35
58 Johan Agestam Östersund 1.12:47 5.47:30 4.17:53 11.31:25
59 Johan Hegestrand Huskvarna 1.12:59 5.48:07 4.21:19 11.32:30
60 Johan Nordlund Göteborg 1.22:45 6.00:13 4.02:03 11.38:14
61 Eleanor Glans Lilja KLUBB SAKNAS 1.08:58 6.01:32 4.22:58 11.42:04
62 Tauno Koskinen Bjärred 1.09:02 5.51:10 4.34:34 11.44:44
63 Andreas Norrman KLUBB SAKNAS 1.13:22 5.42:00 4.35:53 11.45:31
64 Ann-louise Ingvarson Sövde 1.29:44 5.39:22 4.23:55 11.46:44
65 Trevor Ward Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.14:18 5.47:30 4.30:17 11.47:45
66 Johan Ruster Saltsjö-Boo 1.21:42 5.54:26 4.22:52 11.48:51
67 Stefan Hasselgren Täby Triathlon 1.20:45 5.44:10 4.30:59 11.49:07
68 Eric Liljeblad KLUBB SAKNAS 1.33:42 5.42:28 4.20:34 11.50:34
69 Fredrik Hammer KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:57 5.57:21 4.23:13 11.51:48
70 Göran Löwenberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:45 5.46:51 4.38:36 11.54:16
71 Mårten Lindhoff KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:15 5.56:12 4.19:52 11.55:24
72 Helen Wikmar KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:00 6.15:25 4.15:44 11.55:46
73 Mie Østergaard Pedersen KLUBB SAKNAS 1.10:56 5.55:50 4.42:37 11.57:22
74 Anna Davies KLUBB SAKNAS 1.02:51 6.31:13 4.11:08 12.01:30
75 Jens Listrup KLUBB SAKNAS 1.49:54 5.39:45 4.22:13 12.01:39
76 Henning Holmberg Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:06 5.59:37 4.26:08 12.03:30
77 Joakim Hector Stockholm 1.03:46 6.10:07 4.38:13 12.08:05
78 Erik Branden Ojerso 1.21:36 6.00:09 4.28:32 12.09:52
79 Rickard Renström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:56 6.01:44 4.20:56 12.12:20
80 Dragana Pajovic KLUBB SAKNAS 1.42:27 6.06:55 4.09:14 12.18:10
81 Tomas Pamin Kävlinge 1.13:02 5.52:01 5.00:37 12.20:07
82 Jörgen Johansson Kristinehamn 1.23:39 5.52:53 4.49:59 12.21:24
83 Thony Lindström Härdin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:31 6.07:08 4.37:55 12.21:54
84 Fredrik Toth KLUBB SAKNAS 1.25:47 6.19:02 4.15:37 12.22:03
85 Mats Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.30:49 6.24:15 4.03:08 12.22:20
86 Charlotte Rørdam KLUBB SAKNAS 1.29:29 6.12:51 4.21:13 12.22:33
87 Benjamin Lindahl KLUBB SAKNAS 1.03:25 5.58:30 5.12:18 12.24:48
88 Per Schutz KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:42 6.05:14 4.55:59 12.25:28
89 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 1.29:31 6.16:00 4.30:41 12.28:42
90 Jan Lindblom Åkersberga 1.20:33 5.57:37 4.53:34 12.31:56
91 Stefan Gustafsson Västerås 1.21:37 5.57:05 4.54:20 12.32:07
92 Wilhelm Nyberg Nacka 1.21:06 5.49:02 5.06:30 12.32:32
93 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.11:53 6.02:55 5.08:17 12.40:37
94 Anders Sjöberg Malmö 1.38:35 5.41:56 5.01:36 12.40:38
95 Hans Franklin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.32:52 6.55:12 3.51:52 12.40:47
96 Håkan Holmberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:05 5.56:12 5.08:24 12.41:28
97 Tony Eriksson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:49 5.19:41 5.43:14 12.45:34
98 Robin Persson Hägersten 1.17:20 6.22:49 4.53:49 12.46:50
99 Per Sonnerhed KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:09 6.33:11 4.38:00 12.48:09
100 Jan Nylund KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:09 6.08:11 5.01:40 12.50:17
101 Jesper Fahlén Surte 1.31:32 5.40:08 5.23:20 12.53:17
102 Fredrik Torwald Göteborg 1.11:59 6.16:21 5.11:27 12.54:22
103 Thomas Blomqvist Höllviken 1.38:34 6.07:01 5.06:20 13.05:35
104 Magnus Schumacher KLUBB SAKNAS 1.44:07 6.25:35 4.46:00 13.14:27
105 Pär Holmgren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.40:21 6.47:03 4.42:22 13.28:24
106 Björn Lindberg Stockholm 1.14:53 7.57:19 4.08:15 13.32:01
107 Jan-Olof Molin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.37:43 7.12:20 4.24:14 13.32:58
108 Mikael Fischer Triathlon Väst 1.32:06 6.30:38 5.17:19 13.34:23
109 Niclas Sandqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.27:01 6.17:31 5.26:08 13.39:17
110 Edvin Resebo KLUBB SAKNAS 1.26:05 7.09:53 4.40:42 13.39:28
111 Linda Ripa KLUBB SAKNAS 1.42:30 6.54:06 4.54:28 13.46:48
112 Bill Olsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:50 6.43:17 5.01:26 13.47:12
113 Johan Liefvergren Södertälje 1.30:37 6.09:36 5.57:09 13.53:15
114 Becky Nelson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.09:34 6.48:26 5.38:51 13.53:51
115 Kristian Nordgren Östhammar 1.30:40 7.18:50 4.56:41 14.00:47
116 Malin Sjöholm KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:43 6.55:18 5.39:25 14.06:15
117 Jan Funestrand KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:16 6.41:03 5.37:13 14.08:45
118 Jesper Hamark KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:05 6.56:41 5.05:58 14.10:20
119 Dan Engström Billdal 1.20:40 6.56:19 5.21:42 14.11:42
120 Martin Eriksson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.22:49 6.30:06 6.17:16 14.26:32
121 Linda Ivarsson Göteborg 1.20:35 7.00:56 5.56:27 14.30:40
122 Helejna Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.52:19 6.57:09 5.28:00 14.32:28
123 Hans Simonsen Mölndal 1.20:18 6.34:00 6.19:30 14.32:45
124 Ulf Valtersson Oskarshamns CK 1.22:53 7.16:24 5.33:13 14.38:11
125 Michael Oberlechner KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:51 7.16:45 5.33:10 14.38:13
126 Annsofie Jakobsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:12 7.39:37 5.13:22 14.42:53
127 Anders Vikström Aloandersson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.57:34 7.09:03 5.23:04 14.45:58
128 Magnus Bonde Stockholm 1.27:42 7.27:54 5.35:26 14.48:07
129 Viktor Hedström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:12 6.42:16 6.13:14 14.50:30
130 Maria Nygårds Stockholm 1.35:37 7.21:27 5.29:48 14.51:07
131 Mikael Ahl Triathlon Väst 1.34:17 6.26:23 6.32:32 15.00:27
132 Mats Olson Lund 1.21:08 7.40:15 5.42:26 15.01:37
133 Johanna Sterlinge Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.38:33 7.12:55 5.57:52 15.07:54
134 Johan Ridell KLUBB SAKNAS 1.30:41 7.35:47 5.36:48 15.08:48
135 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 1.02:57 4.58:06 3.20:13 9.28:17
136 Olof Lindberg Malmö 1.08:41 5.26:28 3.51:21 10.33:41
137 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 56:58 5.38:44 4.15:57 11.02:02
138 Michael Sönnerborg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.12:08 6.08:25 3.57:21 11.26:31
139 Mikael Pettersson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:46 5.50:06 4.24:59 11.41:29
140 Niclas Jönsson Västra Frölunda 1.28:48 5.34:29 4.44:50 11.56:43
141 Johan Olsson Limhamn 1.17:48 6.09:14 4.21:44 12.07:52
142 Per Svensson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:02 5.53:59 4.39:23 12.10:46
143 Jan Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:48 6.14:00 4.58:01 12.55:32
144 Jonas Lagerberg Göteborg 1.27:59 6.29:23 4.49:20 13.14:41
145 Gustav Karlsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.25:44 6.43:13 5.01:27 13.47:07