Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Michael Thoren A1 IF 55:10 4.58:52 3.58:56 10.00:14
2 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.17:07 5.59:46 3.56:24 11.20:55
3 Per Lundström Västerås Triathlon 1.03:33 5.10:58 3.44:33 10.07:58
4 Thomas Kjellström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:27 5.31:59 5.26:02 12.38:42
5 Hans Gerremo Kalmar Simsällskap 1.40:40 6.29:54 5.55:18 14.18:11
6 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:40 5.55:54 4.41:40 11.56:16
7 Christer Blomqvist Gislaveds Triathlon 1.10:14 5.25:56 4.51:43 11.34:04
8 Henrik Sjöberg SK Elfsborg 1.28:29 6.32:15 5.33:54 13.47:14
9 Björne Kullin Kullins Golv 1.29:48 5.50:18 4.27:24 12.06:32
10 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 1.18:40 5.52:53 4.52:07 12.11:57
11 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.23:25 6.14:14 4.07:14 11.58:06
12 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.10:10 5.26:25 4.22:11 11.06:33
13 Tommy Jansson Säters IF 56:44 5.03:12 3.48:14 9.52:35
14 Odd Larson Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.04:53 4.55:53 3.28:47 9.35:07
15 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.15:33 6.09:58 6.24:58 14.14:04
16 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.13:52 5.37:32 4.33:44 11.36:55
17 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:04 6.02:58 3.45:10 11.16:32
18 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 57:39 5.10:49 3.49:39 10.03:34
19 Robert Schelin Alingsås CK 57:49 5.14:56 3.41:45 9.59:37
20 Thomas Backman Öckerö Triathlon 1.10:55 5.33:38 4.14:29 11.09:47
21 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.23:14 6.37:18 5.32:22 13.42:57
22 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:50 5.20:39 4.15:15 10.50:35
23 Anders Bäckman Sollentuna 1.28:58 5.30:38 4.23:19 11.38:41
24 Erik Sand KLUBB SAKNAS 1.50:07 6.14:43 4.47:28 13.08:18
25 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.14:33 5.25:06 3.54:15 10.47:13
26 Niclas Bernhardsson Bosch Rexroth VIF 1.24:16 5.38:31 4.31:08 11.47:08
27 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:44 5.15:16 3.50:03 10.19:22
28 Peter Kaufmann Team Plastcom 1.26:08 5.41:36 5.15:33 12.35:00
29 Marcus Möller Umeå 1.03:34 5.11:45 3.52:28 10.12:34
30 Johan Sörling Livräddarna Örebro 1.13:34 6.15:48 5.03:35 12.43:51
31 Kaji Löwhagen Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.13:29 5.51:41 4.39:19 11.56:47
32 Johan Thyblad Stockholm 1.22:55 6.41:54 4.04:52 12.23:31
33 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.22:49 6.51:09 6.02:41 14.40:19
34 Björn Fredriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.18:41 5.32:55 3.38:39 10.41:03
35 Jesper Sundsten Buena Vista A.C 1.19:21 5.14:25 4.55:18 11.46:21
36 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:37 6.19:46 5.09:32 12.49:11
37 Rune Milestad Cykloteket 1.00:16 5.38:04 4.21:32 11.11:11
38 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:14 5.13:19 3.53:46 10.23:21
39 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.24:40 6.19:36 5.50:05 13.49:32
40 Maria Gustavsson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.38:39 6.42:49 4.33:19 13.09:02
41 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon 1.13:28 5.21:23 4.15:58 10.57:47
42 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 1.46:20 7.10:53 5.45:04 14.54:36
43 Thomas Hansson Holmsund 1.12:38 5.27:33 3.45:59 10.33:55
44 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:00 5.17:49 3.58:21 10.26:36
45 Erik Hooft Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:51 5.03:00 4.37:43 11.05:52
46 Patrik Landstorp Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.22:16 5.43:49 4.10:40 11.27:46
47 Jens Apelgren Lidingö Triathlon 1.02:53 5.59:48 4.59:33 12.19:29
48 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.15:34 6.07:16 5.30:58 13.06:43
49 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:51 6.14:59 5.22:13 13.32:47
50 Pernilla Bergwall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:15 6.35:37 6.07:02 14.42:49
51 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 57:24 5.01:58 3.50:33 9.54:51
52 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 1.10:00 5.58:52 4.30:06 11.52:49
53 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.30:37 5.33:58 5.17:17 12.35:44
54 Heinz Adel Matfors 1.19:07 5.01:09 4.04:21 10.33:28
55 Charlotte Hooft KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:50 6.18:36 4.04:53 11.55:14
56 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 54:06 4.38:40 3.14:29 8.51:19
57 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.08:24 5.27:38 4.23:15 11.08:47
58 Tobias Tyberg Roden Triathlon Club 1.02:52 4.55:34 3.23:54 9.28:17
59 Morten Stig IF Broms Triteam 1.26:05 5.47:20 4.32:08 11.59:03
60 Patric Carlén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:08 6.50:31 6.10:51 14.43:43
61 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.28:22 6.21:34 4.37:05 12.45:32
62 Christer Ekdahl Lidan Tri Club 1.02:24 5.42:38 4.19:17 11.09:37
63 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:26 5.30:51 4.15:47 11.07:23
64 Per Mårtensson IK NocOut.se 1.19:39 5.21:29 3.52:58 10.41:05
65 Mikael  Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:25 5.27:52 4.13:24 11.09:20
66 Roland  Mårtensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.26:50 5.31:45 4.09:43 11.19:03
67 Hanseric  Orre Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.14:23 5.46:00 3.56:09 11.09:19
68 Tobias Finnsson Östersunds CK 1.22:34 5.23:17 3.38:34 10.37:56
69 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:31 6.17:53 4.35:20 12.23:27
70 Charlotta Nilsson Puppy TS 59:39 5.37:40 3.56:46 10.40:44
71 Gunnar  Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.20:24 6.37:17 6.28:16 14.37:41
72 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 58:04 5.00:46 5.53:09 11.56:39
73 Nicklas Säfström Östersunds CK 1.05:45 5.22:11 4.04:30 10.39:16
74 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 1.10:46 5.16:00 3.55:21 10.29:05
75 Angelica Agerteg Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.18:58 6.01:44 4.36:56 12.09:28
76 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 58:07 5.05:29 3.41:02 9.49:26
77 Patrik Blomquist Lidingö Triathlon 1.37:34 6.27:36 4.25:59 12.43:10
78 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:23 4.57:33 3.48:15 10.28:22
79 Göran Bergqvist Karlshamns Simklubb 1.12:50 6.17:02 5.43:48 13.27:29
80 Martin Hörnstein IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.13:27 5.12:06 3.06:38 9.39:31
81 Johan Alm Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 58:06 5.21:43 4.16:56 10.43:58
82 Andreas Vass IK Akele 1.24:52 6.43:41 4.05:15 12.26:40
83 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 1.25:39 5.58:29 4.25:45 12.00:23
84 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.35:19 5.44:53 3.51:57 11.21:08
85 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon 1.09:31 5.07:35 3.37:24 9.59:53
86 Henrik Hansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:08 5.24:33 4.41:48 11.21:47
87 Mikael Jacobs Sundbyberg 1.29:14 6.14:17 4.56:45 12.49:58
88 Petter Rodhelind Team Skärgården 1.35:46 6.57:29 6.11:12 15.00:54
89 Magnus Olander Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 57:34 4.44:03 3.12:23 8.58:11
90 Anders von Kraemer IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.02:46 5.22:15 3.58:50 10.31:41
91 Tora Philp Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:27 5.40:40 4.08:17 11.00:46
92 Fredrik Carlén IK NocOut.se 1.05:13 6.12:49 4.54:24 12.25:35
93 Robert Rundqvist Kvarnbyns löparsällskap 1.12:47 5.46:22 4.29:17 11.37:38
94 Oskar Engberg Norrköpings Kappsimklubb 1.23:31 6.09:16 4.02:51 11.48:53
95 Johan Dahlgren Active Island 1.13:29 5.31:45 4.04:51 11.03:30
96 Stefan Hertil Buena Vista A.C 1.13:02 5.18:10 4.04:51 10.46:36
97 Henrik Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 1.28:13 6.19:31 5.08:32 13.10:39
98 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.03:07 5.22:57 5.11:17 11.44:23
99 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:22 5.27:00 4.34:22 11.16:22
100 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:09 5.20:23 4.23:38 11.08:16
101 Kenneth Koar-Candelöf Hägersten 1.32:30 6.36:29 4.29:04 12.57:47
102 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.13:04 5.45:46 4.58:20 12.06:49
103 Stefan Aldén Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.41:22 6.49:59 6.30:53 15.41:18
104 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 59:36 5.23:56 3.28:31 9.57:56
105 Marcus Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:26 6.43:18 4.26:22 12.30:33
106 Håkan Zehler Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.26:30 5.58:26 5.25:16 13.01:48
107 Camilla Henriksson IK Wilske 1.38:44 6.35:11 5.53:29 14.22:19
108 Jacob Brümmer Triathlon Väst 1.04:01 5.20:11 3.26:16 9.57:15
109 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.03:29 5.43:38 4.08:51 11.04:30
110 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:57 5.05:28 3.46:27 10.05:55
111 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.06:33 4.56:37 3.35:19 9.43:01
112 Nils Stenvold Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.35:29 5.39:07 4.47:52 12.13:01
113 Klas Wallström Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.05:01 5.31:25 3.47:54 10.31:49
114 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:15 6.08:46 5.24:09 12.51:42
115 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.58:51 6.25:07 5.16:53 13.58:13
116 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.26:25 6.51:37 6.09:32 14.45:19
117 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.09:59 5.45:02 3.47:17 10.50:03
118 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 1.05:00 5.10:53 3.23:08 9.43:12
119 Jens Lindström IK NocOut.se 1.14:31 5.13:52 3.20:19 9.55:40
120 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.17:28 5.40:12 3.47:01 10.57:23
121 Mats G Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.32:50 5.43:25 3.59:39 11.24:19
122 Tobias Botvidson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:34 6.02:38 3.56:29 11.24:39
123 Johan Davidsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.17:14 5.39:24 4.19:22 11.26:28
124 Mathias Hager Solna 1.22:55 6.09:43 4.43:51 12.33:51
125 Christer Zakariasson 3 City Triathlon 1.07:47 5.39:13 3.51:57 10.47:44
126 Göran Strömstedt UBSS Triathlon 1.26:07 5.57:33 4.38:30 12.13:00
127 Simon Aronsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.24:08 6.23:07 3.54:18 11.55:43
128 Andreas Ask Ringhals IF 1.11:08 5.25:45 4.35:51 11.22:11
129 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.13:18 5.44:57 5.19:23 12.27:02
130 Mikael Yllner Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.18:09 5.29:15 4.20:31 11.19:41
131 Jörgen Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.28:56 6.34:08 5.06:53 13.41:17
132 Karl Englund Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.10:19 5.04:28 3.32:16 9.54:58
133 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon 50:13 4.23:13 3.12:05 8.28:32
134 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 58:48 5.01:34 3.29:32 9.35:10
135 Oskar Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:28 5.40:05 5.23:39 12.16:56
136 Karl Tiselius GoTri Club 1.25:43 5.33:06 3.58:54 11.03:47
137 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.17:31 5.34:28 3.58:28 10.55:19
138 Daniel Hedberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.16:22 4.55:00 3.43:46 10.00:57
139 Alexander Levin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:31 5.10:27 4.19:31 10.44:29
140 Erik Stomrud Kalmar Simsällskap 1.10:00 6.14:23 4.32:10 12.06:31
141 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:52 5.46:00 4.06:25 11.15:45
142 Susanne Dalsätt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.20:55 6.24:17 4.02:44 11.53:34
143 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 59:50 5.02:31 3.34:50 9.41:51
144 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.04:56 4.55:37 3.23:23 9.30:37
145 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 57:38 4.57:11 3.41:01 9.41:24
146 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:44 5.18:47 3.44:53 10.11:39
147 Nicholas Thalén Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.14:59 5.34:56 4.13:01 11.13:22
148 William Rosenström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.30:22 6.02:25 4.45:25 12.29:52
149 Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:01 5.26:14 4.12:42 10.50:59
150 Erik Hallman Viksta IK 1.24:39 5.59:25 4.42:54 12.18:49
151 Michael Zantelid Triathlon Väst 1.04:03 5.05:39 3.49:31 10.05:49
152 Thomas Arnebrant Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:24 5.54:20 4.14:15 11.28:07
153 Staffan Drott Roden Triathlon Club 1.14:14 5.56:46 5.46:18 13.08:01
154 Jonas Asplund Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.11:52 4.46:33 3.44:30 9.49:18
155 Rickard Ahlex 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.21:33 5.11:30 3.42:38 10.22:51
156 Pär Rydqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:17 6.05:52 4.27:49 11.52:33
157 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.02:34 5.31:46 4.15:20 10.57:19
158 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.33:25 5.40:29 5.37:09 13.02:15
159 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.13:49 5.42:15 4.58:53 12.02:32
160 Urban Josefsson Triathlon Väst 1.16:54 6.06:43 5.59:28 13.37:17
161 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.21:16 5.30:23 4.08:53 11.10:10
162 Ola Rembe AXA Sports Club 1.21:01 5.50:01 4.48:48 12.09:54
163 Johan Helin Triathlon Väst 1.44:10 6.10:36 4.42:42 12.56:55
164 Fredrik Blomgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:11 6.39:08 5.07:17 13.17:06
165 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.36:48 5.49:50 4.17:16 11.54:26
166 Per Ljung SLK Oxelösund 1.16:11 5.25:07 4.39:25 11.27:00
167 Håkan Sjögren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.25:02 6.09:11 4.52:49 12.42:45
168 Lars Blanke Lidingö 1.27:41 5.39:48 4.28:38 11.46:59
169 Fredrik Samuelsson Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1.16:55 6.27:40 5.58:20 13.53:35
170 Peter Mattisson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.11:23 5.48:46 5.17:23 12.30:49
171 P-O Olsson Skövde Triathlon 1.17:27 6.09:53 4.35:22 12.09:15
172 Bibben Nordblom Puppy TS 1.04:03 5.50:58 4.18:46 11.17:18
173 Charlie Edlund Knivsta 1.15:03 6.00:27 4.51:11 12.18:25
174 Mattias Krantz Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:03 5.05:28 4.38:42 11.03:15
175 Gusten Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:30 5.31:27 4.01:17 10.58:29
176 Stefan Karlberg Göteborg 59:48 4.48:39 3.27:17 9.21:03
177 Kristoffer Ahlin Sala 1.11:13 4.48:53 3.24:08 9.30:13
178 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 1.09:27 5.12:14 3.28:13 9.55:14
179 Simon Borg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.05:18 4.46:49 3.32:19 9.28:34
180 Henrik Blåder Göteborg 1.18:32 6.06:58 4.52:11 12.28:10
181 Johan Christiansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.03:59 5.13:27 3.22:38 9.45:09
182 Jani Lassila SOK Knallen Borås 1.09:48 5.13:56 3.16:14 9.47:12
183 Jakob Karlsson IK NocOut.se 59:56 4.50:33 3.24:06 9.18:48
184 Thomas Emilsson Spånga 52:30 4.48:46 3.28:30 9.14:39
185 Fredrik Überbacher Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.13:27 5.14:28 3.11:23 9.45:34
186 Jonny Lanz Bälinge 1.17:10 5.27:34 3.56:49 10.49:15
187 Jenny Eliasson Västerås 1.11:38 5.08:55 4.30:33 10.56:40
188 Mikael Raita Täby 1.10:02 5.48:18 3.28:01 10.34:17
189 Kristofer Bergek Sala 1.04:16 5.18:05 4.08:41 10.38:48
190 Magnus Reuterwall Sala 1.02:36 5.16:11 3.44:10 10.07:52
191 Lars Erlman Leksand 1.36:42 6.03:55 5.10:10 13.04:49
192 Fredrik Fridell Bankeryd 1.13:33 5.35:53 3.39:47 10.36:41
193 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.17:33 5.42:37 3.38:07 10.44:23
194 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 1.02:03 5.08:21 3.37:24 9.53:58
195 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.03:15 4.42:59 3.19:37 9.09:39
196 André Magnusson Stockholm 52:23 5.01:49 3.48:30 9.47:05
197 Christian Thorgerzon Frösön 1.05:59 5.15:57 4.19:10 10.51:58
198 Anders Ellow Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:13 5.08:07 3.27:50 9.57:14
199 Tobias Anderberg Säffle 1.26:00 5.52:14 5.11:09 12.43:03
200 Jenny Andersson Strängnäs 1.26:29 6.48:08 4.48:57 13.20:27
201 Torbjörn Annell Vikingstad 1.05:02 5.11:23 4.01:12 10.23:25
202 Johan Arvidsson Värnamo 1.44:59 6.57:58 5.52:30 14.49:39
203 Michael Ben-Zur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.19:12 5.40:50 4.09:01 11.19:06
204 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:57 5.43:46 4.16:06 11.21:24
205 Robert Bjurling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:10 5.25:49 4.27:13 11.09:51
206 Erik Björkegren Stockholm 1.14:59 5.37:10 3.52:22 10.51:22
207 Tobias Björklund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:31 5.24:24 4.05:26 10.51:58
208 Fredrik Davidsson Vårgårda 1.21:26 5.42:32 4.18:02 11.34:35
209 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se 1.12:48 5.47:12 5.04:52 12.13:14
210 Jonas Eriksson Norrköping 1.09:56 5.16:10 3.45:08 10.19:57
211 Henrik Ernerot Stockholm 1.46:48 7.32:29 5.40:27 15.16:29
212 Karin Garberg Harestad 1.33:57 6.09:26 5.31:25 13.25:14
213 Jan Gustavsson Uppsala 1.18:59 6.14:16 4.56:54 12.42:39
214 Benny Halvarsson Täby 1.37:43 5.52:16 4.10:51 11.49:38
215 Mikael Hellgren Högsby 1.33:44 5.57:28 4.13:49 11.50:54
216 Erik Holmgren Åkersberga 1.19:15 6.30:21 5.06:52 13.03:37
217 Liselott Håkansson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.31:37 5.59:10 4.17:06 11.56:42
218 Henric Hård IK NocOut.se 1.20:04 5.21:07 4.12:53 11.03:44
219 Jakob Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.14:16 5.47:22 4.44:14 11.55:34
220 Anders Jalmander Rockneby 1.18:42 5.46:18 4.36:43 11.53:41
221 Peter Lendrop Team Blekinge 1.15:37 6.00:24 4.59:42 12.41:36
222 Jörgen Linder Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:26 6.37:31 4.58:43 13.07:08
223 Johanna Lindqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.19:41 6.07:59 4.01:00 11.37:33
224 Jonas Littorin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:07 5.52:44 4.30:24 11.44:48
225 Anders Loggner Karlskrona 1.09:59 5.24:42 4.03:39 10.45:10
226 Fredrik Marken Östersund 1.30:25 6.08:01 4.18:27 12.09:54
227 Stefan Melby Varberg 1.11:06 5.21:19 3.42:54 10.24:57
228 Magnus Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:54 5.25:25 4.42:27 11.55:36
229 Christopher Nilsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:40 5.37:42 3.39:05 10.31:23
230 Jens Nilstam Stockholm 1.18:14 5.38:09 4.03:39 11.12:59
231 Klas Nyström Johanneshov 1.15:10 6.15:22 4.35:24 12.12:55
232 Oskar Ottosson Stockholm 1.31:06 6.37:13 5.04:17 13.25:40
233 Ulrika Persson Hägersten 1.16:22 6.53:56 4.51:29 13.17:13
234 Kenneth Pettersson Sala 1.22:01 6.06:15 4.28:11 12.08:01
235 Petter Runesson Frövi 1.32:13 5.53:31 5.32:15 13.11:15
236 Ajse Sandquist Påarp 1.33:12 6.20:06 5.16:58 13.25:10
237 Philip Schröderheim Saltsjö-Boo 1.17:57 5.19:45 4.22:44 11.13:40
238 Jonatan Schwamberg Bromma 1.46:09 5.46:31 4.32:47 12.18:35
239 Christian Svensson Stockholm 1.25:30 5.27:30 3.46:24 10.46:04
240 Emanuel Svensson Glasriket RC 1.19:34 5.37:35 4.03:34 11.09:16
241 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 59:23 4.57:40 3.46:52 9.48:39
242 Roger Svensson Täby 1.15:23 5.46:25 4.25:59 11.38:47
243 Mattias Bylerius Mölnlycke 1.07:56 5.08:29 3.45:24 10.07:11
244 Janne Koivuperä Stockholm City Triathlon 1.07:24 5.55:18 3.48:54 10.58:44
245 Gunnar Karlsson Sösdala 1.04:30 5.00:43 3.46:31 9.57:36
246 Anders Sjöberg Malmö 1.17:44 5.38:58 4.03:36 11.07:37
247 Emma Jonsson Cortlandt Manor NY 1.31:32 6.54:30 6.20:11 15.04:46
248 Suzanne Wallén Huddinge 1.39:25 6.44:17 5.15:00 13.59:31
249 Matilda Wallergård Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:06 6.03:52 4.20:20 11.54:19
250 Michaela Wallin Stockholm 1.14:04 5.41:07 4.41:08 11.44:43
251 Caroline Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:33 6.11:57 4.39:11 12.20:15
252 Tim Westander Älvsjö 1.11:10 6.31:49 4.03:29 11.55:34
253 Martin Wetterhorn Malmö 1.15:36 5.44:14 4.42:15 11.50:43
254 Patric Nordbrandt Mellbystrand 1.28:30 5.56:09 4.40:36 12.15:33
255 Malin Hellberg Göteborg 1.19:42 6.09:09 4.36:37 12.15:59
256 Magdalena Forsberg Umeå 1.22:22 6.44:20 4.25:12 12.42:03
257 Josephine Kjellme Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:31 6.58:58 4.45:28 13.34:47
258 Sofia Ahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:58 5.56:07 4.28:48 11.42:18
259 Jenny Wissmar Göteborg 1.30:46 6.33:19 5.12:58 13.26:46
260 Annelie Bohman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.22:18 6.46:10 4.09:06 12.31:59
261 Annika Nilsson Luleå 1.25:30 6.15:30 4.46:17 12.41:43
262 Johanna Holmsten Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.15:13 7.11:12 5.35:02 14.18:11
263 Gitte Enander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:21 6.42:39 5.30:19 13.54:18
264 Louise Svaton Värmdö 1.15:20 6.12:22 4.08:10 11.46:26
265 Camilla Dahlström Karlstad 1.18:31 5.34:56 4.27:11 11.25:56
266 Jenny Sjöholm Alnö 1.09:04 5.46:12 4.21:33 11.28:32
267 Susanne Idensjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:58 5.58:04 4.24:00 11.48:23
268 Camilla Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:00 6.06:26 4.51:24 12.35:15
269 Inger Bergström Göteborg 2.02:54 7.16:48 4.47:26 14.24:58
270 Dennis Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.01:05 4.54:17 3.43:22 9.43:27
271 Oscar Svensson Stockholm 1.11:37 6.05:02 4.19:03 11.46:44
272 Max Svanberg Huddinge 1.01:05 5.18:38 3.34:09 9.59:55
273 Björn Wisaeus Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:28 5.01:08 3.35:17 9.46:34
274 Anders Johannesson Linköping 1.01:28 5.16:55 3.34:00 9.59:19
275 Martin Stålnacke Timmernabben 1.17:00 5.59:08 5.49:30 13.29:41
276 Oskar Stålnacke Arjeplog 1.16:48 5.59:15 5.48:00 13.29:41
277 Andreas Valdmaa Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:21 6.03:46 4.58:08 12.36:40
278 Johan Berg Kalmar 1.12:15 6.19:10 5.26:12 13.10:17
279 Petter Hellström Stockholm 1.06:12 6.43:19 4.43:32 12.43:32
280 Patrik Dyresjö Triathlon Väst 1.02:55 5.18:45 3.41:51 10.09:33
281 Daniel Johnson Norrköping Triathlon 1.05:09 5.09:23 3.23:42 9.45:49
282 Anders Onsbacke Mölndal 1.09:39 5.26:49 3.29:58 10.10:57
283 Erik Bergkvist Göteborg 1.06:17 5.13:37 4.27:53 10.55:50
284 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 1.12:16 5.50:02 4.24:46 11.37:29
285 David Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo 1.01:26 5.18:28 3.55:15 10.24:23
286 Örjan Sternemo Gävle 1.59:16 6.18:34 4.24:30 12.57:41
287 Axel Kanne Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:02 6.11:36 4.33:33 12.23:57
288 Tobias Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.09:45 5.21:55 3.50:30 10.28:49
289 Henrik Ahlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:28 5.05:29 4.11:32 10.35:49
290 Daniel Bustad Djurås 1.27:27 5.49:44 4.07:14 11.31:22
291 Johan Axelsson Åby 1.23:07 5.01:53 3.55:47 10.27:37
292 Göran Gabrielsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.03:34 4.56:35 3.30:24 9.34:59
293 Patrik Sundman Bälinge 1.04:40 5.22:09 4.07:43 10.42:09
294 Jerker Wahlman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:43 5.46:48 5.26:50 12.35:21
295 Thomas Groth Uttran 1.10:44 5.33:37 4.07:12 11.01:08
296 Patrik Floren Gävle Triathlonklubb 54:35 5.31:28 4.46:30 11.21:00
297 Daniel Göthberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:51 5.54:35 4.04:49 11.22:02
298 Christian Larsson Årsta 1.45:27 7.05:00 5.20:11 14.28:04
299 Pierre Hagström Torshälla 1.08:16 6.23:32 5.32:22 13.14:03
300 Hans Mattsson Norrtälje 1.09:23 6.00:10 4.55:55 12.16:24
301 Nils Wilander Uppsala 1.21:07 5.52:56 4.42:23 12.04:07
302 Joakim Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:27 5.54:52 4.14:12 11.33:42
303 Thomas Bergmark Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:53 6.06:50 3.42:04 11.45:53
304 Johannes Wallén Täby 1.14:47 5.45:25 5.10:02 12.22:08
305 Ola Westerlind Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:32 5.33:57 4.38:55 11.47:15
306 Markus Wallhagen IK NocOut.se 1.07:08 5.08:44 3.06:02 9.30:45
307 Jonas Landin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:53 5.15:32 3.40:51 10.12:19
308 Jimmy Sandgren IS Göta 1.12:45 5.16:27 4.04:13 10.40:33
309 Henrik Billingfors Enhörna 1.27:52 5.38:11 4.52:36 12.13:04
310 Stefan Ek Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:54 5.04:52 4.18:09 10.30:53
311 Daniel Högberg Stockholm 1.21:17 5.28:04 4.03:37 10.59:43
312 Lars Käll Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:44 6.11:00 3.55:52 11.51:51
313 Jim Frogestam Vaxholm 1.37:43 5.45:33 4.38:04 12.12:52
314 Mårten Stengel Uppsala 1.09:39 5.44:16 4.47:36 11.50:10
315 Daniel Haavisto Linköping 1.29:46 5.38:23 4.18:10 11.37:56
316 Kim Berglund IS Göta 1.24:27 5.39:18 5.05:00 12.19:47
317 Rickard Segh Mariefred 1.24:05 5.29:42 5.02:07 12.10:13
318 Johan Uddin Västerås 1.21:52 6.14:18 5.32:24 13.28:10
319 Christian Ljungström Köping 1.29:51 6.25:42 5.45:16 13.59:11
320 Mathias Pålsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:41 5.39:54 5.04:20 12.14:03
321 Christer Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:29 5.19:35 3.19:57 9.51:27
322 Johan Molander Bälinge 1.13:18 5.34:01 4.16:27 11.13:10
323 Ulf Domanders Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.12:09 5.28:03 3.32:05 10.21:18
324 Anders Frykbo Södertälje 1.25:28 5.27:22 4.07:22 11.12:24
325 Hannu Tahvanainen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:12 5.05:46 3.47:44 10.00:04
326 Johan Johansson Bromma 1.23:05 5.47:16 4.06:28 11.31:12
327 Mathias Eriksson Uppsala 1.16:18 6.35:39 4.20:11 12.25:19
328 Hannu Körkkö Vinslöv 1.04:32 4.54:52 3.54:16 10.01:46
329 Patrik Ernstson Skövde Triathlon 1.23:16 5.54:36 4.14:17 11.43:20
330 Anders Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:18 4.55:00 3.50:12 10.15:38
331 Kenneth Johansson Skövde Triathlon 1.09:34 5.21:37 4.01:39 10.41:30
332 Thomas Rehn Grebbestad 1.24:30 5.36:24 6.57:36 14.09:54
333 Jonas Ohlsson IK NocOut.se 1.25:50 5.54:45 5.29:05 13.08:00
334 Peter Axelsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.35:48 5.45:17 6.24:20 14.04:54
335 Jonas Löfgren Forserum 1.26:06 6.29:06 4.41:57 12.49:17
336 Jonas Rylander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.00:08 5.24:27 3.47:02 10.17:35
337 Björn Forssgren Varberg 57:48 5.13:06 4.05:29 10.24:59
338 Urban Gillström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 58:06 5.10:06 5.06:06 11.23:52
339 Tomas Uddén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:22 5.36:30 3.47:34 10.54:12
340 Pär Jansson Knivsta 1.28:55 6.24:59 4.28:09 12.34:29
341 Peter Möller Luleå 1.25:40 6.17:41 3.46:22 11.41:13
342 Johan Saltin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:57 5.31:26 4.52:11 11.39:48
343 Göran Bergström Askim 1.40:12 5.52:58 4.16:15 12.04:35
344 Ricky Klingvall Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:12 5.12:36 4.02:47 10.29:29
345 Håkan Ekfors Björnstorps IF 1.18:43 5.34:48 4.07:25 11.13:50
346 Anders Åkesson Täby 1.10:17 6.01:03 4.27:27 11.52:21
347 Patrik Persson Ystad 1.14:03 6.04:33 4.31:41 12.05:02
348 Roger Persson Kristianstad 1.37:57 6.12:49 4.15:22 12.22:38
349 Cathrine Axfors Svillinge IF 57:45 5.29:31 3.40:55 10.16:29
350 Andreas Karlstedt Östersund Triathlon 1.04:27 5.42:54 4.13:10 11.08:23
351 Erik Zidén Hägersten 54:43 5.25:31 4.42:53 11.09:33
352 Andreas Malakow Linköping 1.07:51 5.30:04 3.55:35 10.38:21
353 Karl Zidén Borlänge 55:09 5.17:04 3.34:47 9.53:05
354 Markus Tunlid Göteborg 1.24:53 5.37:16 4.26:58 11.41:48
355 Rasmus Svenningsson Hägersten 58:59 5.00:35 3.20:08 9.23:54
356 Ulf Bohman Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.08:10 5.38:29 4.15:15 11.09:50
357 Eva Lidman Luleå 1.08:53 5.44:48 4.39:07 11.41:24
358 Emma Nilsson Kalmar 1.39:59 6.49:59 5.52:10 14.38:42
359 Mari Magnusson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:35 5.56:44 3.41:32 11.03:30
360 Lina Byman Stockholm 56:55 6.03:51 4.36:19 11.44:07
361 Sabine Hedlund Oskarshamn 1.04:59 5.34:43 4.06:25 10.53:15
362 Catharina Rutgersson Ucklum 1.25:15 5.43:00 4.04:57 11.20:47
363 Emma Lindqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.01:52 6.09:01 3.56:19 11.14:20
364 Ulrika Haglund IK NocOut.se 1.52:21 6.55:31 5.06:17 14.08:01
365 Eva Paatere Stockholm 1.26:27 6.36:45 4.33:29 12.48:52
366 Karin Magnusson IK NocOut.se 1.17:17 5.14:05 3.32:40 10.11:06
367 Tina Fritzson IK NocOut.se 1.16:07 5.39:25 3.44:11 10.45:55
368 Sanna Waldowsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.34:20 6.18:50 3.53:08 11.59:32
369 Linnea Winberg Stockholm 1.53:00 6.46:47 4.16:38 13.20:28
370 Jane Nilsson Markaryd 1.15:22 5.40:32 3.34:04 10.35:56
371 Sofia Rask Västerås 1.11:12 5.56:46 4.03:09 11.19:07
372 Anna Rask Västerås 1.11:32 5.52:41 3.51:13 11.03:44
373 Maja Björkebäck Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.16:59 6.55:02 5.24:55 13.44:30
374 Åsa Elmskog Hörby 1.17:26 6.05:50 4.48:41 12.20:28
375 Anneli Linderson Täby 1.14:37 5.52:40 4.33:06 11.50:16
376 Anna Lindquist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:50 5.53:18 4.11:17 11.47:02
377 Annika Rehn Grebbestad 1.22:59 5.35:13 4.19:13 11.23:21
378 Jeanette Hörner Stockholm 1.23:17 6.43:48 4.25:39 12.44:07
379 Eva Berg Göteborg 1.27:04 6.16:41 4.45:55 12.37:34
380 Helene Qvarnemark Kvänums IF 1.43:21 7.26:00 5.14:57 14.43:28
381 Tobias Englund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:53 5.17:39 4.58:48 11.39:55
382 Emil Olofsson Tyresö 1.14:11 6.39:00 5.07:58 13.12:03
383 Adam Kjellström Nybro 1.06:48 4.56:35 3.51:36 10.00:52
384 Anton Lundberg Kalmar 1.19:09 6.23:08 4.42:20 12.43:07
385 Emil Persson Huddinge 1.41:36 7.09:58 5.40:57 14.40:50
386 Martin Lindqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:55 4.50:45 3.27:44 9.30:10
387 Karl Hägg Stockholm 1.05:26 5.21:53 3.38:05 10.12:46
388 Niklas Kullman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:00 5.25:08 3.47:37 10.20:37
389 Johan Spångberg Karlstad 1.12:06 5.39:14 3.39:07 10.37:37
390 Emil Jonsson Stockholm 1.14:50 5.28:49 3.44:22 10.36:44
391 Jonathan Flod Triathlon Väst 58:32 4.59:16 3.15:18 9.17:37
392 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:58 5.13:22 4.18:52 10.42:25
393 Johan Ekstrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:24 5.39:08 4.10:45 11.13:13
394 Henrik Danielson Västerås 1.09:56 5.26:49 4.11:48 10.56:57
395 Andreas Berggren Stockholm 1.11:41 5.35:55 4.43:38 11.36:54
396 Karl Wackerberg Göteborg 1.12:21 5.32:21 4.35:13 11.26:06
397 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se 1.06:06 5.03:53 4.12:09 10.27:38
398 Henrik Hartman Hovås 1.24:26 6.32:57 4.29:22 12.41:03
399 Tim Heikkinen Göteborg 1.12:41 5.45:05 5.41:12 12.49:58
400 Jonatan Forsberg Tärnaby 1.34:49 5.35:36 5.10:04 12.32:07
401 Anton Mellström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:12 5.49:38 4.14:51 11.26:16
402 Simon Gottfridsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.03:57 5.47:00 5.01:00 12.00:02
403 Sam Larsson Nybro 1.28:19 6.30:51 4.25:20 12.43:40
404 Osman Keskin Stockholm 1.14:38 6.34:29 4.37:54 12.40:48
405 Marcus Linder Stockholm 1.28:29 6.23:49 4.45:43 12.47:53
406 Daniel Adams-Ray Stockholm 57:27 4.57:06 3.06:12 9.06:03
407 Joakim Halfwordson Bromma 1.24:08 5.00:42 4.26:22 11.01:53
408 Martin Cederquist Stockholm 53:06 5.04:50 4.06:15 10.10:13
409 Alexander Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:16 5.15:52 3.24:57 10.10:06
410 Joakim Persson Stockholm 1.12:01 5.07:01 3.37:54 10.04:16
411 Cristian Nae Triathlon Syd 1.03:02 5.10:08 3.35:40 9.53:37
412 Daniel Skoogh Halmstad 1.07:01 5.30:10 4.30:42 11.15:22
413 Lars-Erik Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:47 5.53:14 4.29:00 11.41:00
414 Mattias Andreasson Lilla Edet 1.13:18 5.48:12 4.23:05 11.32:31
415 Mattias Ekman Värnamo 1.28:46 5.52:44 4.22:54 11.53:05
416 Per Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:58 5.21:52 3.55:07 10.51:20
417 Viktor Almquist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:02 6.23:46 4.48:50 12.34:02
418 Patrik Mizera Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:15 6.03:20 5.31:49 12.54:02
419 Daniel Mizera Falun 1.06:53 5.56:12 4.54:15 12.05:01
420 Nicklas Tigerryd Rockneby 1.56:36 6.53:13 5.39:56 14.44:20
421 Mattias Jonson Mölnlycke 1.17:41 5.18:15 3.36:17 10.17:55
422 Tommi Lindeman Stockholm 1.05:21 5.13:28 3.30:11 9.56:50
423 Michael Sjöberg Virserum 1.06:34 4.53:19 4.10:29 10.17:38
424 Jonas Hedeback Västra Frölunda 1.08:07 4.57:28 3.55:48 10.08:26
425 Henrik Valeskog IK NocOut.se 1.11:35 5.16:24 3.39:28 10.14:53
426 Johan Dire Göteborg 1.04:01 5.24:45 3.51:10 10.27:23
427 Gustaf Wangel Stockholm 1.47:23 5.23:46 4.29:04 11.49:29
428 Måns Lagerbäck Stockholm 1.11:15 5.00:26 3.41:59 9.59:40
429 Erik Gjein Karlstad 1.08:30 5.33:07 4.00:35 10.52:21
430 Martin Sandstedt Jönköping 1.06:23 5.22:30 3.37:11 10.13:08
431 Niklas Berg Göteborg 1.12:23 5.40:05 4.15:25 11.13:31
432 Oscar Björk Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:38 5.47:27 4.39:02 11.47:33
433 Jarno Aspbäck Halmstad 1.20:51 5.32:46 4.17:34 11.24:53
434 Johan Argus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.04:16 5.50:36 4.34:16 11.38:27
435 Per Lundin Västervik 1.28:52 6.42:32 5.05:37 13.37:52
436 Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg 1.09:30 5.36:31 4.06:35 11.00:19
437 Marcus Hultin Eldsberga 1.15:10 5.50:07 4.04:27 11.19:53
438 Rene Mirus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:04 5.43:22 4.28:06 11.48:05
439 Daniel Cefalk Vinslöv 1.08:11 5.53:03 4.05:15 11.18:58
440 Niklas Holmsten Solna 1.14:55 6.02:49 5.46:51 13.15:16
441 Victor Berg Stockholm 1.21:54 6.03:51 6.03:49 13.36:57
442 Marcus Håkansson Hässleholm 1.10:44 5.54:47 5.18:42 12.32:29
443 Christopher Lyrbo Kalmar 1.23:54 5.53:07 3.56:27 11.33:56
444 Johan Noren Göteborg 1.12:03 5.33:39 4.17:53 11.09:33
445 Anders Carlsson Stockholm 1.27:39 6.28:41 5.29:09 13.39:32
446 Nicklas Arleij Järfälla 1.17:39 5.55:27 5.12:39 12.43:24
447 Anders Stenvall Strängnäs 1.13:25 5.47:23 4.04:39 11.14:41
448 David Starck Norrtälje 1.24:32 5.31:59 4.42:32 11.53:22
449 Martin Amsten Lysekil 1.39:44 6.29:02 6.42:26 15.05:03
450 Jesper Käki Jönköping 1.47:53 7.39:51 5.56:25 15.49:37
451 Alexander Orméus Stenungsund 1.09:27 5.05:43 3.20:16 9.42:57
452 Claes Ivenborg IK NocOut.se 1.06:42 4.48:10 3.12:06 9.12:43
453 Mattias Ericson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.04:11 5.16:05 3.41:10 10.07:09
454 Hilton Payne Stockholm 1.03:21 5.32:35 4.44:47 11.30:21
455 Johan Dannestig Lidingö 1.11:08 5.32:29 4.05:23 10.57:29
456 Marco Svantesson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.12:20 5.25:43 3.50:22 10.38:47
457 Andreas Bondesson IK NocOut.se 1.10:12 5.55:44 4.14:24 11.30:06
458 Tomas Hagström IK NocOut.se 1.23:16 5.19:15 4.05:44 10.56:49
459 Örjan Östervall Åkersberga 1.08:03 5.06:21 5.03:49 11.24:57
460 Henric Hildingsson Eriksmåla 1.13:27 5.01:49 3.39:04 10.00:34
461 Torbjörn Funke Upplands Väsby 1.03:45 5.31:20 5.03:39 11.48:40
462 Björn Sandgren Göteborg 1.22:06 5.17:33 4.08:25 10.56:17
463 Jonas Sverken Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:19 5.59:53 4.11:48 11.40:28
464 Fredrik Löfstedt Oskarström 1.35:06 5.16:04 3.21:55 10.24:31
465 Martin Ekström Degerfors 1.25:43 5.50:53 4.11:44 11.40:56
466 Anders Stenkrona Åkersberga 1.19:16 5.56:31 4.48:20 12.17:10
467 Andreas Liljenberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:32 6.11:14 4.16:51 11.49:43
468 Fredrik Hjortsberg Dalarö 1.23:31 6.45:56 4.45:46 13.05:54
469 Dan Jansson Västerås 1.33:58 6.06:01 4.03:39 11.58:46
470 Mattias Geitner Partille 1.14:09 6.04:40 5.01:19 12.32:17
471 Fredrik Nyberg Jönköping 1.16:23 5.56:27 6.18:09 13.42:33
472 Michael Larsson Eskilstuna 1.38:39 6.14:30 4.57:25 13.03:26
473 Göran Andersson Nacka 1.31:30 5.54:52 5.05:32 12.50:35
474 Ola Netzén Älvängen 1.26:13 6.12:50 4.46:10 12.35:47
475 Mikael Larsson Stockholm 1.44:53 6.33:44 5.21:09 13.58:56
476 Jens Wahlman Malmö 1.17:01 5.46:09 4.15:18 11.29:41
477 Johan Wirf Nyköping 1.40:52 6.11:55 5.55:56 14.08:03
478 Patrik Wästhage Skärhamn 1.34:37 6.33:43 6.46:34 15.20:54
479 Niklas Lagesson Helsingborg 1.21:59 6.26:03 5.22:43 13.20:39
480 Ronnie Bodinger Ingarö 1.22:52 6.06:27 5.40:53 13.22:15
481 Peter Telemo Gullbrandstorp 1.42:05 6.17:07 6.21:47 14.37:45
482 Andreas Ekström Kungsängen 1.38:16 7.02:51 5.36:22 14.39:04
483 Andreas Eriksson Norrköping 1.25:35 5.23:08 3.56:00 10.50:26
484 Anders Ulff Västerås 1.09:17 5.13:05 3.53:52 10.23:21
485 J-O Nilsson Rödeby 1.22:47 5.31:59 5.03:28 12.08:30
486 Gert Magnusson Partille 1.21:28 5.34:27 4.00:36 11.08:04
487 Conny Sjöbäck Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:18 5.44:24 3.49:51 11.09:03
488 Pär Hansson Nykvarn 1.23:00 5.51:22 4.27:01 11.53:15
489 Patrick Lindberg IS Göta 1.32:50 5.25:20 3.58:17 11.03:38
490 Mattias Gunnarsson Ystad 1.28:18 5.22:28 4.47:44 11.54:40
491 Jesper Linde IK NocOut.se 1.25:31 5.40:02 5.06:18 12.21:53
492 Per-Fredrik Nilsson Trosa 1.26:17 5.57:51 4.11:59 11.45:35
493 Henrik Heyman Malmö 1.19:41 5.54:41 4.09:40 11.40:21
494 Roger Culmsee Katrineholm 1.20:02 5.38:37 4.21:14 11.27:46
495 Johnny Dennhed Kungsbacka 1.07:10 6.02:19 5.34:33 12.54:05
496 Mats Lindblom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:04 6.21:37 4.21:58 12.23:31
497 Thomas Gunnarsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.32:40 5.53:13 4.01:48 11.32:59
498 Martin Linde Göteborg 1.28:14 6.05:00 4.55:34 12.40:12
499 Kristoffer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:20 5.48:03 4.26:39 11.52:13
500 Rikard Arvidsson Göteborg 1.27:41 6.20:41 3.57:51 11.58:11
501 Ulf Persson Högsby 1.51:04 5.54:58 4.35:35 12.30:19
502 Mikael Rubin Kalmar 1.11:11 5.47:24 4.24:08 11.31:24
503 Roberth Krig Katrineholm 1.21:21 6.26:01 5.16:27 13.18:52
504 Anders Eriksson Katrineholm 1.58:24 6.38:54 4.48:11 13.35:55
505 Juha Kamppinen Sollentuna 1.37:11 7.03:02 5.36:25 14.39:12
506 Roger Wilde Uppsala 1.32:42 6.36:52 5.20:55 13.51:34
507 Fredrik Stenmark Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.03:32 7.03:59 5.57:34 15.20:03
508 Joakim Stenman IK NocOut.se 59:30 5.04:39 3.46:10 9.55:40
509 Mikael Hildingsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:20 5.41:48 4.08:05 11.13:45
510 Göran Lomander Veddige 1.39:15 5.49:49 4.04:28 11.48:30
511 Fredrik Orava Sigtuna 1.10:19 5.53:40 5.01:11 12.13:07
512 Erik Öhman Älvsjö 1.27:24 6.51:55 4.44:44 13.25:34
513 Ove Opseth Bromma 1.22:36 6.19:37 5.18:56 13.15:13
514 Jan-Olof Karlsson Dingle 1.30:11 6.22:21 4.21:38 12.51:05
515 Fredrik Nilert Stockholm 1.19:19 7.02:14 6.04:15 14.44:35
516 Tommy Lacandler Sundbyberg 1.33:10 7.13:06 5.11:12 14.23:04
517 Andreas Kandre Onsala 1.10:34 5.10:45 3.46:40 10.13:59
518 Jonny Andreasson Triathlon Väst 1.16:53 5.20:55 3.36:06 10.23:23
519 Tomas Larsson Varberg 1.35:10 5.33:05 4.15:48 11.31:45
520 Kim Fabian Jacobsson Linköping 1.31:05 6.17:50 3.52:23 11.52:40
521 Tomas Olsson Marieholm 1.37:23 6.23:52 5.18:14 13.42:35
522 Beatrix Cser Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.07:41 5.13:33 3.47:24 10.14:41
523 Daniel Håkansson Malmö 1.17:14 5.39:40 4.16:40 11.25:58
524 Stephan Åkeborg Munka Ljungby 1.19:55 6.05:13 4.17:39 11.58:57
525 Cristian Barbici Stockholm 1.38:35 6.18:50 4.41:16 12.51:53
526 Michael Manolescu Älvsjö 1.15:01 5.58:34 3.59:03 11.24:22
527 Patrik Kronholm Luleå Triathlon 1.03:17 4.53:17 3.13:26 9.15:34
528 Jonas Arnqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 59:28 5.04:31 4.12:51 10.21:55
529 Henric Lidberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.02:03 5.23:43 4.18:11 10.53:42
530 Anna-Maria Olsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:54 5.28:57 4.05:11 10.52:21
531 Erik Hedberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.20:11 5.36:11 3.43:28 10.47:53
532 Johanna Willerstrand KLUBB SAKNAS 1.12:36 5.52:12 4.13:13 11.24:00
533 Anders Klavberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:16 5.23:09 4.58:18 11.53:05
534 Catharina Klavberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:22 6.08:14 4.14:04 11.56:20
535 Mikael Ericsson 3 City Triathlon 1.18:00 6.16:06 5.50:23 13.37:35
536 Jimmy Nyberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.35:17 7.19:10 5.46:13 14.57:10
537 Richard Olivecrona Göteborg 1.30:13 6.08:05 3.51:36 11.43:57
538 Johan Falkenberg Bjäre Triathlon 1.04:19 5.21:41 3.36:26 10.10:24
539 Tobias Chronéer Maxprestation Sports Club 1.11:28 5.36:06 4.09:03 11.05:30
540 Howie Nordstrom Whitefish 1.08:52 5.16:22 3.44:54 10.15:22
541 Daniel Dyrander Gällivare Endurance Club 1.15:07 5.08:16 3.36:42 10.06:57
542 Per Lindmark Gällivare Endurance Club 1.12:40 5.55:57 5.22:21 12.44:26
543 Mikael Jogmar Varberg 1.25:23 5.14:39 3.57:46 10.44:28
544 Erik Froste Strängnäs 1.32:55 5.49:26 3.58:51 11.31:21
545 Clara Edvinsson Gränna 1.05:33 6.15:40 5.25:23 12.59:46
546 Magdalena Fors Stockholm 1.06:34 5.44:38 4.35:08 11.34:40
547 Sara Jakobsson Karlskoga 1.18:49 5.47:46 4.15:07 11.33:47
548 Natalie Rec KLUBB SAKNAS 1.04:53 5.33:52 3.57:57 10.44:14
549 Ida Larsson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.26:36 5.23:28 3.35:48 10.35:54
550 Erica Månsson Linköping 1.12:57 5.49:25 4.53:38 12.05:41
551 Rebecka Järnesjö Solna 1.11:48 6.26:36 5.34:24 13.23:04
552 Elisabeth Neuman Stockholm 1.43:02 7.06:38 5.57:58 15.03:02
553 Johanna Hällgren Stockholm 1.15:54 6.05:00 5.14:01 12.43:16
554 Lova Unge Stockholm 1.45:49 6.22:11 4.21:45 12.42:07
555 Therese Malakow Linköping 1.16:04 6.42:36 4.46:30 12.56:01
556 Catrin Holmvik Västra Frölunda 1.44:03 6.53:18 5.03:45 13.54:25
557 Charlotte Gustafsson Södertälje 1.19:47 7.04:47 4.21:07 12.57:25
558 Annika Appelqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.25:34 5.48:46 3.33:33 10.56:06
559 Ingrid Persson Luleå 59:02 5.47:31 3.42:16 10.35:46
560 Anja Frogestam Vaxholm 1.19:45 6.00:32 4.42:56 12.12:50
561 Maarit Åström Boden 1.10:54 5.48:02 4.03:07 11.11:15
562 Jessica Högberg Kungsör 1.15:15 6.10:27 5.11:26 12.47:34
563 Helena Nimbratt Täby 1.24:47 6.23:19 4.35:58 12.37:40
564 Anna Hessel Lerum 1.23:30 6.14:15 3.59:08 11.44:32
565 Lisa Johansson Hargshamn 1.28:08 6.08:17 4.16:15 12.04:49
566 Lisa Nilsson Ransta 1.28:07 6.22:59 4.21:31 12.24:09
567 Charlotta Chroneer Västervik 1.25:22 6.18:25 5.21:23 13.13:03
568 Anna Nilsson Färjestaden 1.35:49 6.44:05 4.30:53 13.06:13
569 Gith Johansson Alstermo 1.38:36 6.47:22 4.44:20 13.19:15
570 Maria Ekberg Täby 1.24:16 6.56:33 5.16:48 13.52:50
571 Christin Karlsson Vassmolösa 1.44:27 6.49:29 4.47:51 13.38:27
572 Veronica Noring Johanneshov 1.27:50 6.34:42 5.35:07 13.57:01
573 Anita Martinell Luleå 1.22:53 5.52:28 5.25:27 12.51:18
574 Marie Stigson Kalmar 1.39:06 7.00:53 4.32:53 13.28:34
575 Christina Vainikka Stockholm 1.27:43 6.36:06 6.18:50 14.33:25
576 Annica Alm Nacka Strand 1.26:35 6.32:48 6.12:28 14.26:36
577 Anna Karin Lepik Åkersberga 1.41:50 6.59:50 4.13:46 13.12:09
578 Andreas Näsman Hässleholm 1.10:33 5.29:40 4.02:22 10.49:22
579 Samuel Bodén Trekanten 1.40:50 5.50:26 5.02:08 12.40:46
580 Kristofer Bodén Lenhovda 1.40:45 6.21:27 5.46:08 13.56:34
581 Anton Snöberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:33 4.59:57 3.26:19 9.47:10
582 Mårten Eriksson Nyköping 1.27:34 6.05:23 4.32:52 12.25:11
583 Johan Saarela Enskededalen 1.08:40 5.17:55 4.07:26 10.42:38
584 Niclas Hallberg Kalmar 1.08:20 5.14:28 3.40:11 10.08:38
585 Martin Adler Göteborg 1.12:00 5.14:37 3.54:30 10.29:39
586 Hampus Lindkvist Insjön 1.10:08 5.40:33 3.51:21 10.47:06
587 Simon Hellbe Malmö 1.24:08 5.55:58 4.24:30 11.54:48
588 Johan Magnusson Kalmar 1.15:20 5.29:49 4.01:45 10.57:04
589 Henrik Forsberg Färjestaden 1.12:49 5.37:33 3.48:23 10.45:41
590 Joakim Nordqvist Smedjebacken 1.09:04 5.28:03 4.06:11 10.50:56
591 Adam Johansson Sundsvall 1.21:42 5.30:54 4.06:49 11.07:30
592 Lukas Broman Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.38:39 5.46:08 4.26:52 12.08:47
593 Alexander Söderström Arjeplog 1.29:06 7.13:45 6.15:00 15.20:07
594 Johan Danielsson Vassmolösa 1.42:58 6.55:01 6.27:33 15.24:48
595 Dennis Larsson Allerum 1.27:55 5.59:26 4.26:34 12.07:15
596 Johan Strandberg Gustavsberg 57:41 4.51:10 3.39:09 9.35:06
597 Paul Dahlin Stockholm 1.03:00 5.20:27 4.47:30 11.20:14
598 David Wilhelmsson Arvika 1.04:10 5.27:37 4.24:44 11.02:25
599 Alex Sundstedt Kalmar 1.11:15 5.46:07 3.52:52 10.57:20
600 Johan Lindebrink Nyköping 1.17:51 5.18:33 3.49:21 10.32:53
601 Leo Betschart Malmö 1.28:20 5.36:47 3.43:43 10.56:24
602 Fredrik Lyreskog Hägersten 1.37:42 6.21:23 4.13:20 12.26:43
603 Biljo Ekekrantz Stockholm 1.35:40 6.38:29 4.34:06 12.57:57
604 Niklas Lundgren Kalmar 1.10:38 5.48:26 4.48:49 11.55:32
605 Marcus Abler Nacka 1.16:56 6.09:18 4.37:08 12.15:42
606 Andreas Svernedal Kalmar 1.18:19 6.02:44 5.16:00 12.46:33
607 Erik Brusewitz Lidingö 1.32:17 6.34:42 4.50:25 13.12:52
608 Emil Carlsson Halmstad 1.32:34 6.52:48 5.06:47 13.50:38
609 Erik Nilsson Huddinge 1.20:04 6.24:18 4.23:42 12.19:58
610 Christopher Forslund Stockholm 1.33:55 5.44:31 4.36:13 12.07:41
611 Martin Bratt Mora 1.02:46 4.45:55 3.43:16 9.35:24
612 Mikael Winström Bromma 1.13:46 5.06:33 3.45:43 10.15:05
613 Daniel Ögren Örebro 1.03:28 5.32:31 3.26:53 10.10:10
614 Patrik Sjögren Kalmar 1.02:27 5.08:59 3.47:11 10.06:28
615 Jonas Bjärehed Eslöv 1.09:46 5.19:36 3.43:55 10.19:27
616 Björn Franzén Nybro 1.14:24 5.14:13 4.17:16 10.56:34
617 Mathias Karlsson Luleå 1.10:11 5.33:34 5.29:52 12.24:30
618 Magnus Nyman Hisings-Kärra 1.11:13 5.31:35 4.27:54 11.19:00
619 Magnus Linde Klågerup 1.11:50 5.34:30 3.42:57 10.35:39
620 Andreas Sellin Västerås 1.31:28 5.25:17 4.03:43 11.06:31
621 Mikael Trieb Motala 1.05:37 6.01:09 4.05:05 11.23:39
622 Jonas Wiren Västervik 1.21:29 5.16:39 4.55:45 11.40:28
623 Håkan Durmér Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.23:06 6.13:15 3.59:35 11.51:02
624 Fredrik Klaar Mölndal 1.22:23 6.06:11 4.26:47 12.05:03
625 Frey Sigurjonsson Enebyberg 1.23:50 6.13:12 5.50:49 13.45:23
626 Andreas Silvare Olofström 1.44:06 6.15:10 5.49:06 13.58:58
627 Peter Rundgren Kalmar 1.28:55 6.26:37 5.37:32 13.49:30
628 Martin Erixon Älvängen 1.14:18 5.04:51 3.57:09 10.25:22
629 Mattias Sippmanne Visby 1.22:08 5.18:42 4.00:30 10.48:23
630 Jimmy Lutterhorn Stockholm 1.27:16 5.49:40 4.20:25 11.46:13
631 Ola Åkesson Södra Sandby 1.06:35 5.33:48 5.49:48 12.42:15
632 Magnus Jöngren Sundbyberg 1.22:24 6.24:27 4.26:57 12.32:10
633 Peter Lundqvist Vassmolösa 1.30:03 6.16:41 4.29:20 12.28:43
634 Bela Hack Norrköping 1.15:02 5.44:40 4.27:29 11.39:23
635 Henrik Cullgren Kalmar 1.26:34 5.58:42 4.36:55 12.12:37
636 Mattias Nygårds Stockholm 1.25:07 5.57:06 4.12:38 11.45:48
637 Erik Grohman Enebyberg 1.33:04 6.06:11 4.43:12 12.36:23
638 Alex Jakobsson Kalmar 1.28:27 5.34:48 4.34:56 11.51:28
639 Pierre Blomquist Ronneby 1.16:24 6.19:11 5.01:28 12.51:51
640 Joakim Oddhammar Eslöv 1.24:02 6.02:36 4.28:08 12.26:14
641 Erik Gustafsson Vaxholm 1.25:17 5.44:42 5.31:53 13.01:36
642 Daniel Samefors Torslanda 1.08:44 5.27:40 4.41:45 11.30:41
643 Thomas Jalkling Vinslöv 1.19:54 5.47:32 4.14:32 11.29:07
644 Mikael Elofsson Kalmar 1.37:27 5.30:55 4.00:24 11.22:41
645 Markus Nordangård Värnamo 1.23:56 6.15:50 5.19:50 13.10:19
646 Fredrik Andersson Skara 1.30:14 6.55:06 4.11:33 12.51:54
647 Henrik Knutsson Team Kungälv IS 1.15:53 6.14:49 5.57:18 13.42:51
648 Måns Möller Stockholm 1.52:58 6.24:17 4.41:08 13.07:54
649 Magnus Åstrand Mölndal 1.28:12 5.02:52 3.44:59 10.23:41
650 Thony Wissmar Mölnlycke 1.18:42 5.16:52 3.43:03 10.28:20
651 Patrik Fredriksson Falun 1.20:09 5.27:06 3.48:40 10.45:24
652 Petter Tideström Alnö 1.09:19 5.15:00 5.05:48 11.34:53
653 Mikael Uusitalo Gällivare 1.20:32 5.42:22 4.56:13 12.10:32
654 Pär Junwijken Finspång 1.13:25 5.34:22 3.50:47 10.47:39
655 Kim Vilkas Ingarö 1.13:46 5.37:20 4.28:43 11.28:26
656 Patrik Pettersson Filipstad 1.23:28 5.36:03 3.59:13 11.07:43
657 Robert Thunell Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.08:17 5.45:30 4.49:28 11.51:00
658 Alexander Lindahl Södertälje 1.12:29 5.49:50 4.13:15 11.26:01
659 Mattias Holman Uppsala 1.12:41 5.47:05 4.35:14 11.44:01
660 Martin Sandberg Kalmar 1.02:33 5.08:08 4.48:33 11.07:12
661 Andreas Derblom Åkersberga 1.13:11 5.34:36 5.02:42 12.00:33
662 Patrik Lundqvist Vassmolösa 1.26:59 5.32:46 4.47:52 11.56:39
663 Jonas Sigvardson Åsenhöga 1.20:10 6.12:26 4.39:46 12.23:12
664 Magnus Dahlgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:56 5.56:37 5.48:52 13.23:46
665 Jörgen Svanström Olofstorp 1.10:06 6.04:13 4.46:09 12.12:52
666 Pierre Börjesson Kalmar 1.18:24 5.22:14 5.10:00 12.03:55
667 Kaj Rasmussen Motala 1.13:09 6.18:00 5.20:20 13.07:59
668 Nicholas Eisfeld Jönköping 1.31:30 6.27:35 6.18:52 14.39:47
669 Tobias Hultman Gustavsberg 1.10:51 6.08:36 4.19:40 11.57:26
670 Mats Atterving Järfälla 58:01 5.29:58 4.03:45 10.38:16
671 Mårten Torle Borås 1.20:05 5.35:59 3.52:11 10.53:33
672 Andreas Neumuller Lidingö 59:15 5.25:32 4.09:50 10.43:19
673 Mats Lundmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:51 6.02:39 5.04:28 12.36:38
674 Frank Kiereck Glanshammar 1.08:44 5.20:50 4.55:47 11.39:00
675 Mikael Thunved Saltsjöbaden 1.14:52 5.55:55 5.15:12 12.37:38
676 Steph Gustafsson Falun 1.32:10 5.57:14 4.42:04 12.24:43
677 Tommy Niva Gällivare 1.40:11 6.48:36 4.56:17 13.46:35
678 Lars Ersäng Örebro 1.43:29 6.51:58 5.34:24 14.36:52
679 Anders Svenningsson Stockholm 1.26:04 6.00:34 4.06:50 11.43:32
680 Åke Nyström Rockneby 1.44:55 6.10:09 6.01:55 14.10:42
681 Georg Matscheko Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:34 6.42:28 5.49:25 14.13:00
682 Runar Höiom KLUBB SAKNAS 1.05:25 5.05:24 4.20:51 10.38:47
683 Christoffer Olkvist Triathlon Syd 1.02:28 5.03:02 3.42:03 9.53:49
684 Marcus Karlsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.08:12 5.38:57 4.02:18 10.59:48
685 Thomas Unsgaard Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:54 5.37:38 3.53:17 10.54:35
686 Per Holmberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:58 5.41:52 3.43:31 10.50:56
687 Lukas Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.01:08 5.33:21 4.09:21 10.50:15
688 Henrik Palmquist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.42:12 6.07:32 4.24:25 12.27:39
689 Stefan Bjurberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.38:13 6.18:27 5.28:30 13.35:19
690 Alexander Murath KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:26 7.10:34 5.02:12 14.16:54
691 Jens Bergström Göteborg 1.28:52 6.27:39 5.23:56 13.38:13
692 Hanna Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:24 6.58:24 5.19:10 13.54:16
693 Erik Holmberg Huskvarna 51:21 4.32:42 3.29:27 8.56:16
694 Ola Wannberg Skara 1.22:21 5.27:40 4.04:32 11.07:24
695 Amanda Fundberg Ahlberg Huddinge 1.18:15 6.21:43 4.26:28 12.15:04
696 Mikael Ålund KLUBB SAKNAS 1.07:55 4.57:45 4.11:11 10.22:22
697 Sebastian Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.19:29 6.14:46 6.52:40 14.43:36
698 Jonas Örarbäck Göteborg 58:43 4.44:01 3.03:01 8.49:21
699 Gabriel Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 54:29 4.30:56 3.08:06 8.37:35
700 Jesper Evervall Borås 1.13:12 5.02:27 3.23:12 9.46:15
701 Gustav Lindeborg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.15:15 5.35:20 3.54:36 10.58:58
702 Jakob Allgren Rockneby 1.15:51 5.29:13 4.35:57 11.29:37
703 Oscar Östlin IK Fyris Triathlon 1.19:57 6.25:23 3.54:12 11.52:24
704 Philip Lind Kalmar 1.21:25 6.11:40 4.12:43 12.02:24
705 Jonatan Eriksson UT Kolmården 1.16:45 5.25:35 5.23:50 12.16:13
706 David Forssgren Rooster Club Varberg 1.05:02 7.14:46 3.52:17 12.21:32
707 Joakim Strand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:13 6.22:37 5.01:38 12.47:11
708 John Hildingsson Kalmar 1.25:26 6.20:53 5.06:01 13.06:20
709 Linus Persson Bjäre Triathlon 1.45:46 6.48:49 4.33:18 13.21:12
710 Richard Brettéus Västerås 2.04:15 6.16:31 5.02:42 13.34:49
711 Axel Gustafsson Värnamo 1.40:14 6.36:33 5.06:49 13.40:16
712 Mikael Müller Stöcke TS Järnet 1.20:45 7.04:12 5.05:45 13.49:44
713 Albin Gustafsson Hovmantorp 1.23:47 6.56:40 5.35:52 14.08:30
714 Niklas Wetterberg Umara Sports Club 1.46:24 6.38:04 5.57:18 14.39:02
715 Markus Andersson UT Kolmården 1.37:06 6.40:06 6.10:10 14.46:04
716 Martin Björck Umara Sports Club 1.26:22 6.37:16 6.30:53 14.57:15
717 Jonathan Sagré Alingsås 1.21:59 6.58:19 6.47:08 15.27:23
718 Mikael Lehtomaa Göteborg 1.10:40 4.52:00 3.22:02 9.34:25
719 Sebastian Eriksson Tärnsjö 1.08:18 5.13:22 3.29:47 9.58:07
720 Mathias Olsson Göteborg 1.03:18 5.23:40 3.26:11 9.59:39
721 Hampus Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.10:14 5.19:36 3.26:00 10.05:54
722 Simon Peterson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.12:23 5.22:42 3.47:19 10.28:21
723 Philip Otterdahl Rooster Club Varberg 1.05:58 5.26:19 3.47:16 10.28:47
724 Albin Åkesson AXA Sports Club 1.18:57 5.08:29 3.52:33 10.30:47
725 Viktor Urby Nyköping 1.15:49 5.13:46 4.00:41 10.35:47
726 Erik Ahlqvist Triathlon Väst 1.12:07 5.08:41 4.09:49 10.36:29
727 Daniel Almqvist Gällivare Endurance Club 1.03:28 5.40:26 3.43:46 10.37:36
728 Victor Lanai Rooster Club Varberg 1.19:54 5.20:00 3.56:48 10.46:32
729 Rickard Lavado Kalmar 1.13:16 5.24:00 4.01:25 10.48:47
730 Albin Holmström Slöinge 1.05:47 5.14:29 4.22:29 10.50:23
731 Martin Joelsson Team Blekinge 1.11:04 5.29:04 3.59:47 10.51:05
732 Christoffer Nilsson Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 1.12:47 5.40:54 3.50:50 10.52:11
733 Per Bodin IF MantraSport 1.07:51 5.41:36 3.55:28 10.54:30
734 Andreas Thuresson Malmö 1.04:34 5.38:06 4.05:07 10.55:50
735 Kim Bjurling Norrköping Triathlon 1.12:50 5.31:34 4.13:14 11.06:16
736 Simon Murray Hägersten 1.25:06 5.57:51 3.38:22 11.07:38
737 David Gardell Visby 1.13:01 5.16:32 4.26:52 11.08:43
738 Anton Sundin Strängnäs CK 1.19:39 5.45:03 3.55:18 11.08:56
739 Felix Östlund AXA Sports Club 1.13:01 5.46:17 4.12:52 11.21:19
740 Adam Gustafsson Göteborg 1.21:04 5.51:32 4.04:04 11.32:26
741 Joakim Gartmark Spånga 1.05:49 5.57:40 4.18:17 11.33:13
742 Jerry Tegenfeldt Rooster Club Varberg 1.22:49 5.41:23 4.19:44 11.36:13
743 Carl Bergdahl Stockholm 1.10:55 6.20:00 3.56:22 11.38:04
744 Andreas Holm Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:22 5.39:37 4.37:36 11.38:44
745 Mattis Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:51 5.47:23 4.33:19 11.44:55
746 Calle Persson Torup 1.11:38 6.11:39 4.22:35 11.54:42
747 Sebastian Lund Strängnäs 1.19:12 6.19:04 4.03:27 11.56:45
748 Thommy Simonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:34 6.04:16 4.31:21 12.01:07
749 Gustav Forsgren Sundbyberg 1.21:49 6.25:27 3.58:49 12.03:42
750 Simon Tengroth Örebro 1.15:24 6.14:38 4.25:16 12.04:44
751 Mikael Lunneryd Umara Sports Club 1.20:46 5.52:34 4.45:55 12.12:57
752 Peder Larsson Gylling Linköping 1.14:20 6.38:00 4.08:47 12.13:02
753 Anton Winstrom Jönköping 1.12:16 6.15:30 4.45:04 12.22:49
754 Christian Eriksson AXA Sports Club 1.24:49 6.04:14 4.45:56 12.27:06
755 Henric Landström Särö 1.08:52 6.12:43 4.51:18 12.28:17
756 Christoffer Nilsson Höör 1.11:02 5.42:57 5.28:56 12.29:18
757 Johan Carlén Göteborg 1.28:43 6.23:52 4.18:22 12.30:04
758 David Eriksson Kalmar 1.14:37 6.16:50 4.47:49 12.30:57
759 Nils Jangsell Triathlon Syd 1.37:01 6.16:29 4.28:40 12.37:11
760 Simon Holmberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:53 6.12:08 4.51:53 12.40:27
761 Niklas Lundmark Umara Sports Club 1.24:59 6.15:22 4.51:48 12.44:23
762 Dan Lindman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:04 6.03:10 5.07:58 12.48:11
763 Niclas Carlsson Stockholm 1.13:03 6.25:35 4.57:38 12.48:11
764 Simon Andersson Göteborg 1.10:29 6.19:28 5.06:17 12.50:45
765 Martin Wallgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.09:19 6.07:12 4.25:41 12.52:12
766 Kaj Robertsson Kristianstad 1.10:20 6.17:05 5.13:15 12.52:43
767 Vincent Ericsson Göteborg 1.18:05 5.47:59 5.39:16 12.58:11
768 Tim Larsson Bromma 1.13:09 6.27:10 5.11:07 12.59:38
769 Sebastian Abler Stockholm 1.13:45 6.25:11 5.13:35 13.00:54
770 Sebastian Asplund Enskede 1.18:16 7.02:11 4.19:00 13.01:33
771 Simon Wännman Rooster Club Varberg 1.33:27 6.01:41 5.08:25 13.04:15
772 Peter Josefsson Telia IF 1.20:50 6.21:34 5.06:26 13.05:26
773 Anton Terziev Uppsala 1.19:05 6.11:53 5.21:48 13.11:46
774 Erik Hyllienmark Stockholm 1.31:24 6.55:26 4.25:00 13.13:20
775 Carl Hampus Brandt Kungsholmen 1.30:20 7.12:00 4.14:58 13.14:05
776 Marcus Mattsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:18 6.26:14 5.08:32 13.14:20
777 Tobias Fröberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.34:58 6.33:08 4.56:39 13.15:46
778 David Klasson Huskvarna 1.18:14 6.39:58 5.19:45 13.28:08
779 Hampus Hellermark AXA Sports Club 1.16:16 6.20:44 5.39:53 13.28:45
780 Mattias Thunberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:58 6.29:43 5.19:41 13.30:04
781 Hampus Kvarnliden Umara Sports Club 1.40:53 7.06:19 4.31:02 13.31:07
782 Daniel Algotsson Kalmar 1.25:51 6.49:43 4.54:59 13.34:39
783 Elias Götborg AXA Sports Club 2.06:54 7.04:12 4.27:14 13.51:14
784 Yassin Arif Sundbyberg 57:47 7.52:38 4.54:01 13.59:05
785 Viktor Lindskog Sundsvall 1.38:39 6.21:45 5.40:20 13.59:41
786 Gustav Ekselius Virserum 1.18:09 6.52:35 5.40:12 14.02:31
787 David Florin Göteborg 1.31:54 6.30:24 5.49:49 14.03:18
788 Jonas Wallin Årsta 1.33:10 7.22:30 5.11:51 14.25:31
789 Alexandros Simeonidis Umara Sports Club 1.49:47 6.28:32 6.10:59 14.38:54
790 Linus Petersson Svärtinge 1.04:08 5.14:27 3.14:33 9.37:22
791 David Windisch Höglandets Triathlon 1.01:16 4.58:17 3.34:53 9.41:48
792 Mattias Ahle Sösdala 1.02:37 5.05:21 3.36:39 9.49:05
793 David Sandberg Umara Sports Club 1.04:03 5.13:31 3.29:09 9.51:02
794 Gustav Öhrvik Triathlon Syd 1.16:17 5.16:46 3.23:11 10.05:17
795 Oskar Mellgren IF MantraSport 1.08:37 5.27:48 3.38:23 10.20:58
796 Thommy Karlsson 3 City Triathlon 1.13:39 5.11:23 3.49:29 10.21:15
797 Kristofer Wahlund Tyresö 1.15:31 5.13:24 3.46:15 10.23:27
798 Anton Lundin IF MantraSport 1.14:23 5.14:00 3.48:11 10.24:04
799 Jonas Qvillberg Göteborg 1.16:16 5.00:45 4.06:00 10.28:32
800 Jimmie Ström Mölndal 1.08:37 5.40:28 3.35:59 10.35:15
801 Christian Lindquist Varberg 1.01:48 5.36:08 3.53:34 10.37:11
802 Martin Frank Föreningen Peking Athletes 1.08:43 5.24:19 3.57:19 10.37:30
803 Fredrik Sund Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1.19:10 5.35:17 3.33:08 10.37:43
804 Johan Bratt Triathlon Syd 1.08:23 5.29:56 3.55:52 10.40:45
805 Jesper Korpås Umara Sports Club 1.18:13 5.28:46 3.51:35 10.47:56
806 Daniel Åstrand Johanneshov 1.14:50 5.30:46 3.52:02 10.48:28
807 Fabian Karlsson Uppsala 1.10:49 5.33:03 3.56:26 10.49:20
808 Andreas Söderberg Kalmar 1.15:22 5.26:48 4.02:40 10.51:26
809 Johan Winell SLK Oxelösund 1.14:19 5.37:47 3.49:54 10.52:36
810 Fredrik Rosén Triathlon Väst 1.22:47 5.26:10 4.02:47 11.01:08
811 Simon Sollvén Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.23:36 5.31:20 3.54:21 11.01:19
812 Henrik Lennartsson Bollebygd 1.23:42 5.28:24 4.01:27 11.04:36
813 Daniel Torneus Kullavik 1.06:04 5.46:56 4.05:05 11.07:00
814 Johan Bergqvist Nacka 57:04 5.40:26 4.20:09 11.07:13
815 Hans Ekstam Umara Sports Club 1.18:39 5.45:11 3.56:11 11.09:09
816 Johannes Nellfur IK NocOut.se 1.29:57 5.27:52 4.01:52 11.10:46
817 Andreas Voss Triathlon Syd 1.16:05 5.31:15 4.12:26 11.10:54
818 Mikael Sjölin Stockholm 1.19:48 5.21:27 4.19:31 11.11:16
819 Alfred Bodenäs Triathlon Syd 1.03:17 5.41:32 4.11:55 11.12:35
820 Alfred Wikner Håknäs 1.13:55 5.48:35 3.56:42 11.16:04
821 Viktor Bodin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:47 5.39:34 4.13:16 11.18:19
822 Mattias Bengtsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:58 5.26:14 4.38:40 11.18:21
823 Johan Kalmner Göteborg 1.13:51 5.38:17 4.18:37 11.22:29
824 Niklas Sjöström Stockholm 1.15:50 6.05:16 3.47:52 11.22:37
825 Erik Enoksson Jönköping 1.15:42 6.02:35 3.56:30 11.28:09
826 Thomas Jansson I2 IF Triathlon 1.22:16 5.50:06 4.03:58 11.30:52
827 Martin Hultman Kristianstads Triathlon 1.16:28 5.42:48 4.19:14 11.32:59
828 Ulf Viknäs Sundbyberg 1.24:34 6.01:55 3.59:54 11.39:45
829 Klas Kälström Vara 1.37:25 6.12:01 3.37:56 11.40:05
830 Joakim Wennberg Borås 1.23:54 5.38:48 4.28:03 11.43:02
831 Andreas Hansson Triathlon Väst 1.19:45 6.05:36 4.14:11 11.46:50
832 Adam Lundin Göteborg 1.26:21 6.03:22 4.04:07 11.47:38
833 Rikard Ingren Skövde Triathlon 1.19:34 6.03:47 4.15:24 11.48:58
834 Alexander Wallin Jersey City 1.27:00 6.16:57 3.57:42 11.52:19
835 André Nygård Umeå 1.15:18 6.14:46 4.08:57 11.52:44
836 Carl Winberg Stockholm 1.10:36 5.40:40 4.51:39 11.52:47
837 Pär Wallberg Arvika 1.20:39 5.41:08 4.43:05 11.56:10
838 Anders Olofsson Täby 1.22:08 6.00:47 4.26:49 11.58:25
839 Hannes Boholm Rooster Club Varberg 1.03:52 6.00:49 4.44:14 12.02:41
840 Karl Norregårdh Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:58 5.57:17 4.24:56 12.04:24
841 Marcus Sundh Halmstad 1.30:40 5.57:03 4.21:54 12.07:16
842 Erik Davidsson Triathlon Väst 1.12:15 6.04:58 4.44:13 12.10:14
843 Tobias Broberg Umara Sports Club 1.20:18 6.35:00 3.59:53 12.11:54
844 Gustav Pilsmo IK NocOut.se 1.22:08 6.05:59 4.38:18 12.16:03
845 Torgny Nilsson Rooster Club Varberg 1.24:10 6.07:43 4.32:55 12.16:42
846 Jacob Wallander Stockholm 1.16:39 6.13:00 4.34:43 12.19:59
847 Erik Westerfors Umara Sports Club 1.22:46 6.06:18 4.41:03 12.22:37
848 Henrik Fischer Uppsala 1.28:55 6.10:32 4.35:30 12.26:02
849 Peter Wickert Sundbyberg 1.23:25 6.25:01 4.29:21 12.32:00
850 Erik Wieschalla Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.11:08 6.32:02 4.37:15 12.40:37
851 Niklas Mccoy Stockholm 1.08:55 6.27:23 4.50:49 12.41:52
852 Joel Lindegren Umeå 1.22:20 6.15:09 4.50:14 12.49:28
853 Johan Nord Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:55 6.22:15 4.52:03 12.51:04
854 Robin Johannesson Göteborg 1.23:32 6.58:01 4.18:51 12.54:10
855 Kim Särman Umara Sports Club 1.28:14 6.42:50 4.34:27 13.01:42
856 Thomas Skoglund Höör 1.20:11 6.33:20 4.52:32 13.07:05
857 Oscar Lindfors Umeå 1.30:59 6.38:20 4.55:09 13.20:22
858 Niklas Karlsson AXA Sports Club 1.28:53 6.55:12 4.41:29 13.21:29
859 Oskar Eriksson Stockholm 1.34:22 6.58:34 4.31:56 13.22:50
860 Martin Althen Utö 1.27:33 7.06:18 4.52:14 13.38:26
861 Leif Skoglund Trimate SK 1.36:49 5.46:47 6.00:08 13.43:33
862 Andreas Holm AXA Sports Club 1.28:00 7.10:35 4.55:59 13.54:41
863 Toni Wik Lindroth Värnamo 1.41:02 6.54:48 5.33:32 14.23:19
864 Gustav Lilienberg AXA Sports Club 1.31:52 7.11:06 5.29:22 14.29:08
865 Johan Westerholm AXA Sports Club 1.24:46 7.12:19 5.26:07 14.29:58
866 Andreas Mathisen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.56:35 6.41:28 5.17:13 14.31:02
867 Timmy Lundh Stockholm 1.11:47 6.55:24 6.08:44 14.37:24
868 Anton Friman IK NocOut.se 1.43:44 6.41:16 5.50:26 14.40:00
869 Jonathan Linnarsson Lutry 1.41:01 6.14:13 6.55:53 15.14:11
870 Dennis Palm Torslanda 1.50:11 7.56:40 5.05:10 15.16:51
871 Sebastian Björklund Heleneholms IF Tri Team 55:01 4.41:39 3.42:17 9.23:05
872 Morgan Björkqvist Umara Sports Club 1.02:48 4.59:10 3.24:26 9.31:27
873 Fredrik Krantz Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.03:01 5.04:28 3.29:58 9.45:14
874 Patrik Winell IK NocOut.se 1.08:55 4.45:47 3.48:22 9.48:59
875 Erik Andén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:59 5.12:17 3.20:38 9.54:40
876 Jakob Frick Enskede 1.03:38 5.20:32 3.26:13 9.57:37
877 Peter Alzen Solna 1.09:17 5.32:34 3.25:43 10.16:55
878 Johan Wehle Malmö 1.14:23 5.13:51 3.43:06 10.19:21
879 Nicklas Yderhag Borås 49:56 5.22:49 4.01:05 10.20:02
880 Oliver Ziehe Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.07:31 5.13:45 3.59:17 10.25:40
881 Alexander Lemland Skegrie 1.16:21 5.34:07 3.26:17 10.27:16
882 Martin Granath Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:12 5.13:38 4.04:13 10.31:19
883 Stefan Kläppe Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:33 5.17:36 3.59:48 10.37:58
884 Mattias Rikardsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:29 5.29:12 3.54:34 10.41:57
885 Christian Ceder Trångsund 1.14:05 5.23:13 3.57:42 10.44:10
886 Joakim Bohman Norrköping Triathlon 1.16:25 5.28:36 3.55:57 10.52:40
887 Anders Forss Rooster Club Varberg 1.25:21 5.33:26 3.46:23 10.57:47
888 Per Möller Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.14:23 5.44:14 3.52:00 10.58:13
889 Fredrik Wirenmark Linköping 1.16:43 5.46:57 3.47:35 11.00:45
890 Tom Hansson Bromma 1.25:19 5.55:24 3.35:17 11.04:55
891 Henrik Elf Borås 1.27:19 5.43:45 3.49:09 11.07:05
892 Jens Svensson Laholm 1.25:00 5.19:29 4.13:07 11.07:58
893 Christian Calvert Harplinge 1.17:24 5.35:57 4.05:53 11.09:09
894 Fredrik Åkerlund Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.14:58 5.38:15 4.11:45 11.13:45
895 Tobias Espmark Varberg 1.18:53 5.50:16 3.57:02 11.16:00
896 Martin Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:09 5.57:36 3.53:23 11.16:41
897 Jonatan Larsen Nacka 1.12:22 6.02:54 3.57:38 11.23:14
898 Andreas Lyon Falkenberg 1.16:42 6.00:16 3.58:20 11.24:20
899 Robert Nydén Umara Sports Club 1.34:37 5.31:32 4.10:30 11.24:56
900 Mattias Hedengren Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.15:30 6.00:07 4.02:23 11.26:53
901 Christian Eriksson Sölvesborg 1.25:05 5.38:43 4.19:39 11.32:22
902 Markus Alden Västerås 1.17:40 5.36:36 4.24:21 11.36:49
903 Daniel Viberg Halmstad 1.14:16 6.18:59 3.53:53 11.40:35
904 Mikael Maschmann Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.13:57 6.12:18 4.01:09 11.43:58
905 Mikael Hagberg Fritsla 1.12:32 5.38:18 4.45:57 11.44:34
906 Simon Karlsson Umara Sports Club 1.12:49 5.52:28 4.27:52 11.45:34
907 Richard Gabler Stockholm 1.28:12 5.58:49 4.05:09 11.50:17
908 Jesper Hellmark Helsingborg 1.24:16 5.29:51 4.55:56 11.57:32
909 Ivar Sakshaug Alingsås 1.24:11 6.04:41 4.30:53 12.06:37
910 Henrik Gleissman Täby 1.32:32 6.23:53 4.02:28 12.10:59
911 Victor Rickberg Bromma 1.15:31 6.32:17 4.12:54 12.11:40
912 Magnus Göting Mölndal 1.15:17 5.59:03 4.45:25 12.12:09
913 Niklas Drakfors Falköping 1.17:18 6.10:08 4.30:00 12.13:43
914 Niklas Carlberg Tingstäde 1.14:38 5.43:23 5.06:44 12.15:55
915 Morgan Holst Nymölla 1.08:17 6.46:33 4.10:40 12.16:18
916 Jonas Berg I2 IF Triathlon 1.12:01 6.23:22 4.33:27 12.17:46
917 Marcus Hermansson FM Multisport 1.00:26 6.01:43 5.09:00 12.19:44
918 Nicklas Martinsson Triathlon Väst 1.19:39 6.28:25 4.25:45 12.31:44
919 Jonas Askås I2 IF Triathlon 1.22:52 5.36:22 5.21:02 12.33:00
920 Jonas Petersson Umara Sports Club 1.09:03 6.00:26 5.11:53 12.34:35
921 Simon Annerbrink Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:32 5.50:28 5.30:29 12.41:42
922 Nichlas Joelsson Högsby 1.41:34 5.55:37 4.55:26 12.43:21
923 Kristian Willman Hisings-Kärra 1.19:00 6.16:00 4.52:28 12.45:40
924 Peter Johannessen Stenungsund 1.23:57 6.32:49 4.39:05 12.46:04
925 Daniel Eliasson Ljungbyholm 1.22:17 5.51:22 5.17:39 12.47:11
926 Ola Björklund Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.28:03 6.24:00 4.45:23 12.50:53
927 Isak Thaning IK Fyris Triathlon 1.24:41 6.46:37 4.34:09 12.56:39
928 Stefan Lyngfalk Uppsala 1.24:32 5.53:12 5.24:05 12.58:37
929 Mattias Ahlbin Vellinge 1.34:47 6.39:16 4.27:47 12.58:44
930 Peter Casserstål Kalmar 1.30:48 6.01:05 5.13:19 13.05:18
931 Andreas Lindholm Stockholm 1.36:11 6.33:53 4.40:56 13.06:16
932 Christer Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.46:38 6.14:06 4.52:51 13.08:12
933 Mattias Brogren Lerum 1.23:40 6.10:04 5.28:07 13.17:10
934 Joakim Winberg Bromma 1.21:58 6.30:23 5.02:15 13.17:40
935 Johan Kalin DIÖ 1.36:39 6.35:57 4.48:10 13.19:12
936 Daniel Nutley Stockholm 1.47:00 7.11:27 4.01:06 13.25:06
937 Martin Parnmo Kungsbacka 1.15:39 6.43:05 5.17:24 13.29:24
938 Håkan Knifsund Tanumshede 1.34:45 6.39:05 4.59:28 13.30:16
939 Per Kjöllerström Tranemo 1.27:48 7.09:56 4.46:22 13.37:26
940 Sebastian Bartoldsson Varberg 1.50:53 6.58:26 4.38:31 13.41:36
941 Andreas Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:31 6.18:47 6.00:48 13.48:15
942 Tuomas Ojala Hägersten 1.42:36 7.01:12 4.44:01 13.49:03
943 Viktor Wedell Stockholm 1.18:03 6.59:50 5.18:36 13.56:02
944 Jonas Byheden Umara Sports Club 1.21:51 7.04:50 5.35:57 14.19:28
945 Raine Hynynen Bestorp 1.30:48 6.59:26 5.37:15 14.27:42
946 Gunnar Cedersund Linköping 1.41:42 6.37:34 5.38:39 14.32:32
947 Johan Höglund Valbo 1.54:09 7.07:29 5.17:16 14.34:30
948 Fredrik Unogård AXA Sports Club 1.26:53 6.59:26 6.11:22 14.56:15
949 Axel Josefsson Göteborg 1.38:47 7.12:07 6.03:05 15.21:42
950 Toomaj Safikhani IK NocOut.se 1.54:31 7.31:17 6.05:15 15.47:06
951 Petter Gisslen Bromma 1.08:44 4.39:11 3.21:18 9.17:23
952 Miro Cepciansky Klippan 56:26 5.17:24 3.32:10 9.53:29
953 Jens Hård Bromma 1.14:56 5.16:16 3.25:29 10.05:06
954 Martin Melin Alingsås 1.14:26 5.19:15 3.33:56 10.13:50
955 Martin Larsson Triathlon Syd 1.24:39 5.12:35 3.39:17 10.23:33
956 Robert Wallerbert Triathlon Väst 1.06:33 5.36:30 3.36:31 10.28:12
957 Roberto Sjöö Mönsterås 1.01:40 5.14:06 4.07:02 10.29:07
958 Daniel Lindström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:31 5.35:19 3.28:38 10.32:04
959 Andreas Bertilsköld Fagersta Södra IK 1.03:27 5.32:50 3.47:26 10.36:39
960 Pelle Ehlde Halmstad 1.12:51 5.45:39 3.37:24 10.43:16
961 Andreas Linnér Glasriket RC 1.18:28 5.22:26 3.53:51 10.45:01
962 Jonas Allared Västerås 1.20:10 5.25:52 3.53:47 10.48:44
963 Stefan Idensjö Triathlon Väst 1.24:00 5.21:41 3.55:43 10.49:47
964 Erik Vestberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:53 5.37:03 4.01:27 10.49:51
965 Jörgen Bengtsson Uppsala 1.11:02 5.38:20 3.52:43 10.50:05
966 Mikael Snabb Vaxholm 1.07:06 5.26:15 4.05:07 10.50:54
967 Robert Leuchovius IK NocOut.se 1.07:41 6.03:02 3.32:46 10.51:57
968 Ulf Comstedt IK NocOut.se 1.05:56 5.08:14 4.35:16 10.54:44
969 Patrik Mårtensson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.09:20 5.47:27 3.52:09 10.55:09
970 Johan Ottosson Team Cykelcity Stockholm 1.29:01 5.16:17 4.07:04 11.03:09
971 David O'Dowd Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 59:10 5.48:19 4.11:52 11.05:53
972 Mathias Henriksson Umara Sports Club 1.14:06 5.28:23 4.16:18 11.09:39
973 Fredrik H Lagerkrantz Race & Shine Sports Club 1.14:37 5.39:33 4.13:07 11.13:14
974 Mattias Hallberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.05:38 5.47:16 4.12:19 11.15:22
975 Hans Berg Stockholm 1.14:00 5.45:02 4.06:59 11.17:11
976 Tobias Josefsson Trimate SK 1.16:59 5.52:46 4.04:03 11.20:45
977 Marcus Andréason Team Blekinge 1.12:55 6.01:22 3.57:06 11.21:22
978 Alexander Kostovski Skärhamn 1.02:43 5.39:41 4.26:32 11.21:29
979 Fredrik Hallberg Västervik 1.20:45 5.54:14 3.55:13 11.21:50
980 Joakim Drakfors Järfälla 1.30:50 5.33:57 4.04:33 11.22:23
981 Johan Heverius Värmdö 1.22:57 5.41:24 4.09:56 11.24:00
982 Mikael Östberg Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.06:19 5.48:59 4.18:16 11.25:05
983 Jonas Viklund Norrköping 1.21:42 5.47:33 4.02:41 11.26:20
984 Jonas Nordling Kiruna 1.25:54 5.30:58 4.17:55 11.26:57
985 Anders Cunningham Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:53 5.56:59 4.05:54 11.28:14
986 Boris Kulas Umara Sports Club 1.42:31 5.45:14 3.58:05 11.39:41
987 Edvin Sjöberg Simmingsköld Älvsjö 1.18:06 6.11:53 3.59:54 11.40:32
988 Erik Glanfors Active Island 1.18:24 5.39:12 4.29:15 11.41:15
989 Gustav Trägårdh Västra Frölunda 1.30:19 5.56:45 4.05:22 11.42:21
990 Pär Göting Skellefteå 1.11:06 5.48:49 4.28:57 11.43:44
991 Peo Kämpe Ringmurens CK 1.13:19 5.46:10 4.33:57 11.45:44
992 Christian Höijer Söderhamn 1.19:53 5.25:23 4.51:43 11.49:02
993 Stefan Alexandersson Strängnäs 1.16:42 6.07:36 4.14:18 11.49:13
994 Tomas Bergström Växjö 1.18:38 6.12:35 4.09:49 11.52:42
995 Olof Lundeberg Västerås Simsällskap 1.27:27 6.04:05 4.06:52 11.53:15
996 Jonas Hellsten Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:28 5.56:53 4.18:06 11.57:56
997 Peter Ahlgren Hässelby 1.36:46 5.55:32 4.18:25 12.00:16
998 Ola Stadig Nacka 1.17:50 6.16:01 4.22:48 12.03:45
999 Per Domanders Fredrikshof IF CK 1.23:32 5.59:25 4.26:20 12.04:03
1000 Flobecker Johan Kalmar 1.11:59 6.23:00 4.23:07 12.06:35
1001 Fredrik Yngvesson Rooster Club Varberg 1.52:48 5.48:02 4.27:36 12.17:41
1002 Daniel Nyqvist Sockertoppen IF 1.24:43 6.15:39 4.27:00 12.23:47
1003 Mikael Ottestig AXA Sports Club 1.03:57 6.24:28 4.44:25 12.26:03
1004 Stefan Ahlman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:09 5.59:16 4.38:33 12.28:52
1005 Peter Löfqvist Bromma 1.23:49 6.15:07 4.36:40 12.29:05
1006 Andreas Berg Apladalens Löparklubb / Triathlon 1.38:52 5.53:55 4.49:14 12.32:22
1007 Jon Andersson Laholm 1.16:05 5.26:07 5.43:20 12.35:16
1008 Martin Elm Jönköping 1.22:19 6.49:14 4.10:01 12.35:39
1009 Niklas Pernefalk Falun 1.26:43 6.09:37 4.43:30 12.38:16
1010 Fredrik Söderbäck Fredrikshof IF CK 1.40:17 5.50:25 4.50:14 12.40:45
1011 Mattias Sahlin Västra Frölunda 1.22:25 6.11:59 4.52:46 12.42:58
1012 Martin Hallberg Asarum 1.10:16 6.06:38 5.12:49 12.43:05
1013 Johan Ekbäck Hemsö IF 1.29:26 5.50:59 5.10:33 12.43:33
1014 Fredrik Sager 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:46 6.16:57 5.03:39 12.43:41
1015 Guillermo Forfait Linköping 1.17:11 6.49:48 4.22:31 12.44:22
1016 Tommy Rosén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:52 6.20:33 4.49:38 12.44:40
1017 Peter Persson Rockneby 1.26:50 6.28:30 4.38:50 12.49:01
1018 Johan Schulz Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.27:23 6.26:23 4.49:37 12.55:57
1019 Anders Malmström Triathlon Syd 1.48:02 6.35:38 4.18:19 12.56:07
1020 Bingo Rimér Stockholm 1.40:58 6.34:06 4.20:39 12.57:05
1021 Tommy Eriksson Sala 1.18:11 6.58:13 4.30:09 12.58:52
1022 Jonas Blomdahl Sjömarken 1.23:04 6.17:08 5.01:29 12.59:44
1023 Niklas Blanke Sollentuna 1.12:06 6.30:01 5.02:18 13.00:07
1024 Jonas Gold Järfälla 1.25:13 6.11:31 5.18:05 13.02:08
1025 Niclas Karlsson Skärhamn 1.45:35 6.30:19 4.34:22 13.07:42
1026 Niklas Palmberg Umara Sports Club 1.15:45 6.28:57 5.08:03 13.09:52
1027 Lars Johansson Lund 1.19:41 6.23:30 5.14:48 13.11:47
1028 Johnny Strand Julita Triathlon 1.42:07 6.19:39 4.56:27 13.13:26
1029 Stephan Lindblom London 56:33 6.09:57 5.58:47 13.16:46
1030 Per-Owe Karlsson Munkedal 1.36:54 5.58:25 5.18:29 13.17:41
1031 Rikard Ambumsgård Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:43 6.12:13 5.42:49 13.20:21
1032 Niklas Åkerberg Lomma 1.34:15 6.41:10 4.49:39 13.23:23
1033 Milton Karlsson IK NocOut.se 1.42:10 6.11:39 5.13:47 13.26:51
1034 Carl-Otto Brahm IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.39:07 7.12:48 4.28:20 13.35:35
1035 Andreas Ingvarsson Hillerstorp 1.40:18 6.36:20 5.13:06 13.46:31
1036 Sivert Wilson Grästotp 1.38:09 6.28:23 5.22:19 13.46:46
1037 Jonny Kastebo Alnö Race Team 1.46:36 6.16:03 5.26:14 13.47:22
1038 Marcus Sellberg Lyckeby 1.30:07 7.01:19 5.14:06 13.58:03
1039 Padid Talebpoor Hisings Backa 1.24:05 6.45:16 5.28:50 14.02:38
1040 Daniel Lindblad Västerås 1.21:54 6.31:34 5.49:42 14.03:11
1041 Bjarne Lindberg Kalmar 1.46:36 6.24:41 5.41:12 14.05:24
1042 Martin Malmgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.48:32 6.39:25 5.24:30 14.07:52
1043 Jonas Berggren Solna 1.31:24 6.47:29 5.40:00 14.12:20
1044 Oscar Lindahl IS Göta 1.29:38 6.48:50 5.42:39 14.16:29
1045 Niklas Liljedahl Lund 1.29:38 6.05:52 6.30:49 14.23:05
1046 Deniz Varhos IK Fyris Triathlon 1.29:06 6.43:28 6.04:04 14.28:27
1047 Thomas Jackson Vassmolösa 1.39:04 6.41:12 5.56:25 14.33:31
1048 Nicolas St-Pierre Äspered 1.28:34 6.45:27 6.03:54 14.34:40
1049 Robert Madsen Thomas Köpenhamn 1.10:05 7.07:57 7.11:27 15.42:03
1050 Fredrik Wahlstedt AXA Sports Club 1.36:08 7.51:25 5.46:33 15.51:48
1051 Calle Brümmer Onsala 55:03 4.41:30 3.12:05 8.52:13
1052 Måns Höiom Väsby SS Triathlon 1.04:08 5.14:36 3.20:46 9.46:43
1053 Joacim Samuelsson Oskarshamn 1.08:10 5.08:13 3.33:13 9.59:53
1054 Sven Wellsandt Västra Frölunda 1.08:29 5.20:22 3.45:52 10.24:05
1055 Johan Almqvist Race & Shine Sports Club 1.12:26 5.13:45 4.04:17 10.40:51
1056 Mattias Hagen Lidingö 1.25:04 5.17:17 3.52:10 10.43:08
1057 Richard Ahlebrand Triathlon Väst 1.05:26 5.43:46 3.47:45 10.43:18
1058 Johan Strand AXA Sports Club 1.06:34 5.30:37 4.00:20 10.46:33
1059 Nils Bergdahl 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:24 5.22:36 4.07:48 10.46:57
1060 Magnus_A Frånlund Aktivitus sports club 1.12:47 5.17:23 4.10:40 10.47:41
1061 Niklas Fransson Karlskoga 1.20:10 5.35:38 3.48:28 10.51:52
1062 Johan Lundkvist Ekerö 1.17:08 5.35:06 3.48:23 10.53:55
1063 Kaj Wågdahl Eskilstuna 1.20:53 5.45:36 3.34:56 10.54:47
1064 Johan Gerdvall Umara Sports Club 1.07:45 5.42:20 4.07:07 11.03:54
1065 Fredrik Arenstig Uppsala 1.32:59 5.25:00 4.01:17 11.06:29
1066 Patrik Söderhjelm Umara Sports Club 1.16:33 5.26:15 4.14:46 11.10:07
1067 Nicolaas Dantuma Fredrikshof IF CK 1.10:09 5.31:18 4.28:59 11.19:55
1068 Mikael Klimcha Danderyd 1.20:43 5.21:51 4.21:34 11.20:00
1069 Mats Hagman Team Blekinge 1.13:09 5.46:20 4.12:49 11.21:00
1070 Hans-Åke Oxelhöjd Alnö Race Team 1.20:46 5.22:06 4.28:25 11.22:36
1071 Jonas Plogner Bromma Simsällskap 1.07:10 5.59:35 4.12:39 11.29:44
1072 Janne Lindblom Åkersberga 1.19:06 5.41:17 4.15:44 11.30:32
1073 Per-Ola Sonesson Danderyd 1.17:38 5.42:38 4.26:46 11.40:18
1074 Magnus Steen IS Göta 1.29:07 5.57:15 4.05:58 11.40:30
1075 Greger Wrang Västerås 1.13:55 5.53:26 4.14:59 11.41:42
1076 Jonas Emilsson Nybro 1.27:29 5.46:31 4.18:59 11.41:59
1077 Magnus Nordkvist Smedjebacken 1.11:16 5.34:04 4.52:14 11.46:18
1078 Per Emilsson Halmstad Triathleterna 1.22:18 5.57:46 4.16:55 11.49:12
1079 Fredrik Herou Team Kungälv IS 1.32:46 5.29:14 4.33:47 11.49:39
1080 Fredrik Lööf IK NocOut.se 1.22:35 5.40:42 4.34:47 11.51:32
1081 Roger Jansson IS Göta 1.19:47 6.00:10 4.17:22 11.53:50
1082 Erik Helsing Stockholm 1.25:31 4.44:28 11.58:35
1083 Andreas Walter IK NocOut.se 1.22:31 5.46:09 4.41:07 12.00:16
1084 Inge Wågdahl Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.30:51 6.26:37 3.55:27 12.09:11
1085 Fredrik Wachsner Vallentuna 1.32:24 6.15:14 4.09:05 12.13:10
1086 Henric Cederlund Team LeWa Sport 1.12:34 6.10:44 4.36:01 12.13:33
1087 Mikael Axelsson Tjust Bike & Running Club 1.17:36 6.05:57 4.45:54 12.21:46
1088 Dan Kaminsky Borlänge 1.37:06 6.03:26 4.33:22 12.25:38
1089 Thord Lein Billdal 1.11:40 5.44:52 5.15:52 12.27:13
1090 Joe Björklund Huskvarna 1.23:06 6.33:40 4.17:56 12.31:08
1091 Michael Carlen Skövde Triathlon 1.23:05 6.03:00 4.53:55 12.31:33
1092 Robert Jonasson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:40 6.18:32 4.29:53 12.33:11
1093 Hans Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:38 5.42:58 5.17:58 12.33:16
1094 Lars-Åke Johansson AXA Sports Club 1.24:53 6.19:16 4.36:58 12.34:49
1095 Pär Mattsson Glasriket RC 1.06:27 5.55:37 5.21:50 12.37:48
1096 Patrick Johansson Varberg 1.20:31 5.44:15 5.20:43 12.38:55
1097 Daniel Petersson Höglandets Triathlon 1.18:57 5.39:23 5.27:59 12.42:42
1098 Leif Sager Hägersten 1.32:12 6.20:24 4.44:04 12.49:23
1099 Göran Rasmusson 3 City Triathlon 1.25:08 6.07:20 5.04:43 12.51:45
1100 Andreas Hagstedt Roslagens Triathlon IF 1.08:08 6.41:09 4.49:58 12.54:22
1101 Jonas Landgren Onsala 1.27:10 6.33:16 4.44:01 12.59:35
1102 Fredrik Palm Åkersberga 1.24:42 6.29:19 4.57:10 13.06:34
1103 Fredrik Elowsson Gemla 1.23:27 6.19:32 5.13:57 13.10:53
1104 Ulf Hakeskytt Eriksson Kungsängen 1.32:17 6.41:02 4.42:01 13.12:08
1105 Miska Tarma Stockholm 2.02:37 6.37:18 4.13:47 13.12:26
1106 Per Rehn Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.47:05 6.30:18 4.44:37 13.16:49
1107 Johan Westerberg Ödsmål 1.24:39 5.55:52 5.45:21 13.17:28
1108 Torbjörn Liwång Lidingö Triathlon 1.27:05 6.18:07 5.19:27 13.17:40
1109 Bengt Wulf Mullsjö 1.24:54 6.44:20 4.52:53 13.17:50
1110 Bengt Emanuelsson Amsterdam 1.42:38 6.10:24 5.07:36 13.18:31
1111 Hasse Karlsen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:54 6.23:49 5.19:47 13.21:12
1112 Simon Zmrzlak Västerås 1.29:12 6.34:49 5.05:38 13.23:27
1113 Jens Lindow Falun 1.25:13 6.24:27 5.18:40 13.29:51
1114 Johan Eggers Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.25:33 6.54:52 5.05:26 13.38:59
1115 Jim Persson AXA Sports Club 1.26:01 6.32:18 5.23:28 13.41:28
1116 Stefan Isaksson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.23:34 6.41:40 5.24:47 13.45:37
1117 Mattias Mittbrodt Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:07 6.01:15 6.10:37 13.46:49
1118 Johannes Stiigh Sollentuna 1.33:25 6.15:10 5.36:24 13.59:39
1119 Patrik Agardh Umara Sports Club 1.37:20 6.35:34 5.35:21 14.00:15
1120 Örjan Grip IF MantraSport 1.41:09 6.27:13 5.54:36 14.21:46
1121 Mikael Arbman Johanneshov 1.42:24 7.22:51 5.17:55 14.47:14
1122 Per Kronestedt Stockholm 2.01:38 7.06:37 5.31:37 14.59:00
1123 Mikael Ringholm Stigtomta 2.01:02 6.29:38 6.20:44 15.06:13
1124 Lars Hansson Utbrytarna SK 2.00:39 7.31:48 5.35:35 15.33:41
1125 Joakim Karlsen Huddinge 1.44:29 7.00:48 6.32:31 15.37:03
1126 Patrik Ackell Göteborg 1.46:38 7.13:13 6.15:43 15.38:35
1127 Niklas Banérsson Lindås 1.57:10 7.28:44 6.00:26 15.49:00
1128 Conny Enell Höglandets Triathlon 53:02 5.37:03 3.57:22 10.41:23
1129 Peter Persson Team Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:50 5.38:44 4.06:27 11.04:11
1130 Fredrik Österberg IS Göta 1.32:32 5.51:55 4.00:56 11.35:01
1131 Jonny Flodin Fredrikshof IF CK 1.35:55 5.47:26 3.47:48 11.38:03
1132 Leif Brewitz Surahammar 1.07:18 5.49:42 4.41:26 11.49:11
1133 Jens Rydén Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.15:53 5.50:49 4.34:15 11.55:18
1134 Staffan Hugerth Mora CK 1.09:54 5.46:57 4.46:16 11.56:53
1135 Fredrik Cederlund Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.21:10 6.03:42 4.21:27 11.59:35
1136 Per Appelgren Sollentuna 1.18:39 6.18:37 4.15:27 12.00:50
1137 Jan Mickos Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:48 5.56:33 4.35:54 12.04:30
1138 Thomas Bjurkull Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.27:42 6.18:42 4.05:19 12.05:08
1139 Mats Pettersson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.18:56 6.24:13 4.18:01 12.13:07
1140 Ove Nyblom Timmernabben 1.24:16 6.09:30 4.30:28 12.22:05
1141 Anders Haglund Halmstad 1.10:51 5.43:24 5.12:41 12.23:42
1142 Anders Sjögren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:14 5.54:17 5.16:46 12.36:40
1143 Kenneth Andersson Täby 1.47:00 6.32:04 3.59:03 12.40:44
1144 Jakob Carlsson Länsförsäkringar IF 1.28:18 6.01:00 5.01:28 12.45:14
1145 Benny Goldén Julita Triathlon 1.11:52 5.49:37 5.32:15 12.48:16
1146 Peter Marell Sollentuna 1.26:39 6.54:06 4.12:40 12.48:35
1147 Jens Sadowski Mölndal 1.05:19 6.20:49 5.17:38 12.56:34
1148 Håkan Persson Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.39:38 6.33:27 4.31:46 13.04:34
1149 Mikael Persson Hofors 1.29:45 6.26:07 4.54:54 13.06:28
1150 Jonas Ljungh Hisings Backa 1.41:41 6.05:58 5.08:24 13.10:23
1151 Urban Lundstrom Stöcke TS Järnet 1.23:45 6.06:26 5.28:56 13.14:07
1152 Michael Malmgren Team LeWa Sport 1.35:01 7.04:31 4.21:51 13.16:31
1153 Tomas Gustafsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:27 6.35:22 4.53:19 13.17:44
1154 Anders Erikson Nybro 1.17:01 6.43:58 5.14:38 13.33:39
1155 Tomas Fällman Stockholm 1.30:18 7.20:59 4.22:10 13.33:42
1156 Jan Hedberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:08 6.14:37 5.37:35 13.37:31
1157 Jonas Lekander Fagerfjäll 1.27:49 6.45:42 5.04:05 13.41:18
1158 Lars Hyllienmark Lidingö 1.33:32 6.30:30 5.22:29 13.53:13
1159 Per Killiner Vallentuna 1.26:41 6.21:56 5.47:05 13.53:53
1160 Stefan Hagel Luleå Triathlon 1.32:12 7.01:23 5.03:49 13.56:10
1161 Johan Sidenmark Saltsjöbaden 1.28:20 6.52:55 5.24:46 13.58:29
1162 Niklas Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.21:17 6.17:04 6.02:33 13.58:52
1163 Alexander Wyblad Göteborg 1.35:13 6.39:04 5.16:19 14.05:26
1164 Jakob Engardt Vaxholm 1.27:32 7.22:20 5.02:32 14.18:10
1165 Anders Tengblad Huskvarna 1.32:44 6.53:50 5.38:14 14.21:13
1166 Matts Lilja Helsingborg 1.53:54 6.24:40 5.39:41 14.21:37
1167 Johan Öfverberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.29:57 6.29:18 6.14:02 14.26:16
1168 Stig Arvidsson Varberg 1.38:14 6.32:29 6.04:48 14.37:14
1169 Damir Kadic Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.23:03 6.54:20 5.51:29 14.37:23
1170 Magnus Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.47:01 7.09:51 5.22:54 14.41:41
1171 Kent Jonsson Nybro 2.05:21 6.47:39 5.34:24 14.45:09
1172 Anders Kullberg Örebro 1.45:25 6.32:27 6.10:42 14.50:37
1173 Örjan Engebrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:51 7.17:32 5.55:04 14.58:46
1174 Jonas Rimsberg Kalmar 1.28:16 6.54:28 6.27:59 15.06:44
1175 Krister Tiensuu Luleå Triathlon 1.32:27 7.12:24 6.45:19 15.50:33
1176 Lennart Carlsson Team Blekinge 1.17:22 5.50:33 4.02:30 11.19:41
1177 Henrik Arrhenius Team Blekinge 1.28:47 5.56:56 4.03:27 11.47:22
1178 Kjell-Åke Eriksson Hässelby 1.17:17 6.00:24 4.18:50 11.49:01
1179 Kurt Laitamaa Uppsala 55:24 5.56:13 4.56:55 12.06:57
1180 Pär Christiansson Vallentuna 1.20:25 6.05:40 4.41:50 12.23:11
1181 Lars Mörk Saltsjöbadens Triathlonsällskap 1.14:04 6.02:51 5.28:19 12.57:03
1182 Tommy Bäckman Team Kungälv IS 1.37:00 5.56:16 5.11:55 12.59:01
1183 Stefan Salomonsson Varberg 1.13:30 6.15:51 5.32:22 13.19:35
1184 Lasse Rosell Nacka 1.40:44 7.07:05 4.36:47 13.41:23
1185 Göran Bergsten Maxprestation Sports Club 1.29:00 6.00:31 6.05:44 13.46:15
1186 Anders Ellbjär Hovås 1.19:16 6.56:24 5.18:55 13.50:04
1187 Peter Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.39:30 6.40:07 5.41:15 14.15:42
1188 Torgny Lillemo Lerum 1.38:55 7.17:33 5.59:16 15.20:08
1189 Conny Lindberg Triathlon Syd 1.27:46 5.44:43 3.49:33 11.12:08
1190 Per-Erik Höglund Skellefteå 1.32:16 6.22:43 4.50:03 13.01:04
1191 Dennis Blom Östersund 1.26:49 6.55:59 6.19:44 15.02:36
1192 Leif-Håkan Johnsson Värnamo 1.52:17 6.00:40 6.39:08 14.58:24
1193 Andrea Gillström Borlänge 1.14:45 6.19:32 4.22:41 12.09:36
1194 Hannah Belin Moheda 1.14:30 6.19:29 4.43:55 12.27:44
1195 Angelica Lönn Kalmar 1.39:01 6.39:08 4.21:13 12.54:03
1196 Nicolina Svenfelt Saltsjö-Boo 1.40:17 7.11:45 5.26:13 14.29:54
1197 Evelina Petersson Kalmar 1.28:44 6.51:37 6.04:21 14.47:25
1198 Emelie Magnusson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.47:50 7.16:31 6.12:32 15.33:52
1199 Emma Björk IK NocOut.se 1.41:24 7.49:30 5.54:05 15.41:21
1200 Louise Strandberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.10:46 5.51:19 3.52:29 11.02:24
1201 Paulina Sjöholm Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:06 6.07:27 3.51:40 11.11:36
1202 Amanda Liljestrand Arvika 1.03:18 5.44:29 4.16:10 11.15:52
1203 Angelica Karlsson Julita Triathlon 1.27:30 5.57:34 3.49:20 11.24:19
1204 Filippa Lindnér Bromma 1.14:42 6.23:59 3.47:22 11.34:19
1205 Hanna Gunnarsson Ydre 1.18:20 5.42:43 4.31:26 11.40:37
1206 Malin Lexell Eriksson Stockholm 1.07:36 6.19:19 4.03:25 11.41:21
1207 Maja Jägerbrink Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:25 6.01:29 4.30:08 12.00:34
1208 Linn Bescher Umara Sports Club 1.21:29 6.29:53 4.15:12 12.16:50
1209 Anna Linné Göteborg 1.27:10 6.46:14 4.01:02 12.23:12
1210 Tanja Lundberg Skövde Triathlon 1.18:32 6.31:50 4.30:25 12.32:27
1211 Beatrice Amsköld Eskilstuna 1.24:30 6.05:50 4.53:54 12.38:42
1212 Matilda Taylor Umara Sports Club 1.32:44 6.23:20 4.29:43 12.40:30
1213 Veronica Landin AXA Sports Club 1.18:46 6.41:04 4.31:00 12.41:07
1214 Anna Ohlsson Vadstena 1.42:50 6.43:26 4.09:23 12.47:49
1215 Caroline Blohmé Kalmar Simsällskap 1.24:20 6.53:00 4.21:18 12.52:41
1216 Kristina Finnved Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:20 6.38:44 4.52:52 12.53:47
1217 My Eriksson Vilhelmina 1.22:12 6.53:20 4.24:47 12.59:05
1218 Emelie Genarp Stockholm 1.33:19 7.12:52 4.00:35 13.03:16
1219 Evelina Granroth Oslo 1.28:19 6.43:57 4.39:45 13.04:34
1220 Gabriella Knutsson Solna 1.35:09 6.40:15 4.28:46 13.05:06
1221 Kerstin Wetterberg Höör 1.27:44 6.36:51 4.52:46 13.10:54
1222 Hannah Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:51 7.08:14 4.38:37 13.23:46
1223 Natalie Richwald AXA Sports Club 1.28:06 6.46:49 5.03:41 13.32:14
1224 Cecilia Olausson Göteborg 1.28:33 6.45:31 5.10:36 13.35:14
1225 Jenny Halkjaer Rooster Club Varberg 1.14:55 6.18:52 5.58:54 13.44:54
1226 Therese Klintberg AXA Sports Club 1.39:38 7.05:09 4.48:14 13.53:00
1227 Anna Neglén Höllviken 1.25:27 6.41:56 5.35:44 13.53:12
1228 Sandra Ehrlander Tullinge 1.14:55 7.04:45 6.04:23 14.38:26
1229 Daniella Lindgren Västerås Simsällskap 1.41:19 7.33:10 5.41:19 15.20:02
1230 Jenny Nae Triathlon Syd 1.10:30 5.33:16 3.16:04 10.04:39
1231 Elin Floresjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:01 5.59:01 4.01:50 11.21:05
1232 Sofie Nylén Stockholm 1.16:05 5.36:19 4.26:18 11.30:39
1233 Ida Sternbro Västerås 1.26:10 5.44:56 4.12:31 11.31:51
1234 Veronica Wenner Alnö Race Team 1.06:57 6.13:16 4.36:11 12.09:06
1235 Ida Karlsson IK NocOut.se 1.10:59 6.23:27 4.23:41 12.09:19
1236 Anna Lundgren Glasriket RC 1.21:15 5.54:47 4.48:35 12.15:24
1237 Maria Finnved Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.18:12 6.20:37 4.41:13 12.31:45
1238 Josefin Bergman Västra Frölunda 1.24:10 5.48:36 5.11:14 12.32:16
1239 Rebecca Hammel Stockholm 1.22:04 6.43:13 4.20:35 12.38:59
1240 Minna Nilsson Umara Sports Club 1.28:21 6.47:50 4.08:25 12.41:53
1241 Emelie Gårdebjer AXA Sports Club 1.07:30 6.27:55 5.14:13 13.07:32
1242 Sofie Hansson Umara Sports Club 1.34:20 6.30:51 4.46:23 13.08:19
1243 Therése Nordlund Västerås 1.31:33 6.50:27 4.32:06 13.09:59
1244 Pia Wallberg Arvika 1.19:27 6.32:26 5.34:59 13.42:04
1245 Sara Hansson Hägersten 1.34:45 6.54:11 5.13:09 14.03:39
1246 Annika Torvaldsson Växjö 1.27:25 6.50:50 5.39:42 14.17:09
1247 Anna Bengtsdotter Årsta 1.29:16 6.33:43 6.06:28 14.19:56
1248 Camilla Eriksson Sala 1.35:40 6.39:26 6.13:04 14.40:11
1249 Charlotte Christiansson Solna 1.39:58 6.59:02 5.50:18 14.42:01
1250 Emma Sköld Bjäre Triathlon 1.38:44 6.42:27 6.01:17 14.42:08
1251 Hanna Bodin Triathlon Syd 1.38:57 6.13:22 6.37:21 14.46:50
1252 Rebecha Björnell Jönköping 1.49:00 7.47:09 5.18:58 15.05:35
1253 Rebecca Stålnacke Arjeplog 1.27:02 6.56:24 6.20:00 15.12:47
1254 Sofia Finnsson Arjeplog 1.27:07 7.14:46 6.10:24 15.12:48
1255 Liza Abler Nacka 1.44:03 7.23:33 6.07:20 15.30:25
1256 Katarina Engerberg Kode 1.11:48 5.52:28 4.16:48 11.30:40
1257 Madelen Tonström IK NocOut.se 1.25:35 5.48:09 4.01:04 11.30:56
1258 Frida Winbo Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.04:42 5.48:18 4.29:24 11.31:44
1259 Jessica Andersson Linköping 1.17:07 5.47:03 4.24:20 11.38:06
1260 Åsa Franzen Glasriket RC 1.17:43 5.55:47 4.40:48 11.59:35
1261 Malin Winbo Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.08:38 6.06:27 4.37:31 12.04:06
1262 Caroline Egnerfors Stockholm 1.30:00 6.43:06 3.58:52 12.21:37
1263 Julianna Pap Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.17:17 5.54:27 5.13:25 12.31:42
1264 Camilla Lagerkvist Umara Sports Club 1.20:55 6.32:14 4.27:47 12.33:54
1265 Karin Klasén Lidingö Triathlon 1.17:23 6.58:35 4.12:19 12.42:49
1266 Carina Hinn Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 1.30:31 6.23:46 4.36:29 12.43:51
1267 Caroline Cederroth Nylander Bromma 1.27:06 6.50:42 4.15:07 12.49:08
1268 Johanna Lundgren Höglandets Triathlon 1.25:29 6.19:50 5.01:46 12.55:46
1269 Maria Forsberg Ekerö 1.25:45 6.37:05 5.01:15 13.17:50
1270 Therese Kallerman Västerås 1.33:33 6.33:15 5.21:25 13.44:53
1271 Emma Rundberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:41 6.28:26 5.38:27 13.45:16
1272 Klara Almroth IFK Sala 1.31:32 6.51:45 5.00:59 13.49:27
1273 Malin Wiren Team Snabbare IF 1.26:32 7.11:09 5.21:23 14.09:33
1274 Anna Smoczynski Årsta 1.44:27 7.07:40 5.25:53 14.35:01
1275 Malena Backhans Säter 1.34:36 7.53:56 4.52:40 14.40:53
1276 Frida Össmar Högby IF 1.19:27 6.06:52 3.59:49 11.38:46
1277 Lotta Nordbeck Vallentuna 1.04:15 6.01:05 4.42:03 11.56:15
1278 Hanna Collby Storvreta 1.29:24 6.22:14 3.55:36 11.57:26
1279 Sara Andersson Sollentuna 1.29:01 5.45:39 4.39:04 12.01:56
1280 Malin Westling Sala 1.26:57 6.08:41 4.19:52 12.05:23
1281 Carin Winell IK NocOut.se 1.42:19 5.41:58 4.34:24 12.12:28
1282 Veronica Höiom Väsby SS Triathlon 1.23:48 6.23:47 4.19:23 12.15:46
1283 Lisa Molin Herrljunga 1.24:13 6.27:26 4.17:27 12.23:08
1284 Sara Lindström Helsingborg 1.23:42 5.47:59 5.21:27 12.43:56
1285 Sandra Marinilli Bromma 1.29:04 6.40:42 4.20:50 12.45:22
1286 Anna Blombäck Bankeryd 1.06:57 6.51:23 4.35:12 12.45:59
1287 Caroline Bonnevier Höglandets Triathlon 1.23:47 6.37:01 4.34:18 12.49:27
1288 Gisela Nilsson Trosa 1.32:29 6.33:41 4.33:18 12.52:48
1289 Linn Sjögren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:14 6.47:01 4.37:15 13.03:33
1290 Gisela Jonsson Umara Sports Club 1.27:50 6.18:34 5.01:02 13.04:02
1291 Maria Kling Sundsvall 1.37:11 6.37:44 4.31:52 13.05:27
1292 Elina Näs Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.39:49 6.02:13 4.59:03 13.05:41
1293 Lotta Alexandersson Stockholm 1.43:49 6.02:50 5.06:07 13.06:56
1294 Kajsa Forsberg Varberg 1.30:42 6.39:24 4.42:45 13.12:15
1295 Karolina Reinhold Rooster Club Varberg 1.29:23 6.25:36 5.20:20 13.29:20
1296 Anna Lohmann Kalmar 58:52 5.20:30 13.32:43
1297 Carmen Wargborn Solna 1.35:06 6.53:27 4.47:22 13.37:09
1298 Karin Foss Upplands Väsby 1.52:18 6.25:33 5.14:34 13.46:40
1299 Ulrika Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.26:26 6.41:38 5.39:36 14.01:39
1300 Camilla Rosell Team Snabbare IF 1.33:40 6.55:06 5.24:52 14.07:07
1301 Malin Liljesson Kungsbacka 1.19:43 7.09:05 5.27:10 14.10:39
1302 Ingrid Pettersson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.23:08 6.36:03 5.50:18 14.16:52
1303 Anna Hammarberg Stockholm 1.48:24 7.13:22 5.02:26 14.20:09
1304 Ann-Mari Fagerdahl AXA Sports Club 1.36:06 7.37:44 5.24:44 14.49:14
1305 Malin Dahlgren Linköping 1.29:09 7.53:44 5.29:18 15.12:03
1306 Karin Törnquist Fredrikshof IF CK 1.43:21 7.35:18 5.54:46 15.24:48
1307 Angelica Sjöstrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:25 7.31:34 6.00:34 15.33:56
1308 Yvonne Carlberg Triathlon Väst 1.16:29 6.12:00 3.50:35 11.25:59
1309 Victoria Hammarstrom Jönköping 1.16:05 5.59:27 4.26:30 11.50:28
1310 Susanne Kolmert Lomma 1.17:36 6.02:17 4.30:24 12.01:47
1311 Jenny Berglund Lidingö Triathlon 1.24:31 6.11:45 4.25:31 12.14:50
1312 Katarina Woxnerud IF MantraSport 1.21:13 6.37:40 4.48:14 12.58:00
1313 Pernilla Larsson Skövde Triathlon 1.21:29 6.23:52 5.01:05 12.58:01
1314 Diana Åhlén Gävle 1.37:07 6.35:50 4.41:43 13.07:23
1315 Linda Jonsson Umara Sports Club 1.29:43 6.32:54 4.51:11 13.08:29
1316 Eva Sandberg IK NocOut.se 1.38:14 6.36:30 4.41:33 13.13:49
1317 Henrietta Nyberg Hovås 1.25:23 6.32:55 5.03:14 13.17:30
1318 Lena Göterdal IK NocOut.se 1.48:59 6.41:07 4.49:32 13.31:40
1319 Maria Jämtelid Umeå 1.54:48 6.18:59 5.10:11 13.39:35
1320 Veronica Holmlund AXA Sports Club 1.45:42 7.02:18 4.42:53 13.43:44
1321 Nina Sundberg Örnsköldsvik 1.24:52 6.45:20 5.27:12 13.51:35
1322 Anna-Karin Arvidsson Triathlon Väst 1.37:18 7.16:51 4.42:18 13.51:51
1323 Emma Qelthin IS Göta 1.35:11 6.37:34 5.21:43 13.52:00
1324 Malena Waernqvist Rooster Club Varberg 1.28:16 6.53:29 5.36:11 14.15:29
1325 Tove Wrånge Göteborg 1.52:44 6.51:25 5.28:37 14.27:54
1326 Maria Idberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:51 6.47:04 6.09:59 14.39:46
1327 Anna Maria Munck-Larsson Säter 1.33:08 7.35:31 5.22:38 14.45:50
1328 Anna-Karin Sjödahl Ramnäs 1.28:25 6.53:48 6.08:46 14.46:40
1329 Veronica Nordbrandt Mellbystrand 1.38:00 7.11:53 5.42:12 14.50:32
1330 Anna Lind Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.22:34 6.36:05 6.58:14 15.13:01
1331 Pernilla Ek Färjestaden 1.55:57 7.06:26 6.12:24 15.29:57
1332 Sara Berggren Herou Stora Höga 1.36:02 6.57:55 6.46:29 15.37:04
1333 Heleni Sapnara Göteborg 1.50:27 7.32:19 5.49:18 15.37:26
1334 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.04:49 5.44:31 4.11:19 11.05:14
1335 Maria Skoglund Västerås Cykelklubb 1.06:40 6.06:48 3.54:29 11.23:07
1336 Elisabeth Sundeman Solvikingarna 1.35:31 5.56:24 4.23:27 12.13:48
1337 Lenita Bryntesson Sockertoppen IF 1.37:12 6.27:10 4.11:24 12.29:48
1338 Eva Enell Nässjö 1.08:44 6.31:55 4.41:32 12.34:10
1339 Camilla Sjögren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:43 6.23:57 5.04:04 13.03:40
1340 Anette Zetterquist Västra Frölunda 1.19:02 6.54:13 4.46:18 13.15:14
1341 Anette Magnusson Triathlon Väst 1.26:36 6.31:31 5.01:31 13.16:02
1342 Helena Björk Helsingborg 1.22:27 6.43:33 5.09:15 13.33:01
1343 Gitte Carlsson Hammar Helsingborg 1.09:24 6.57:21 5.34:38 13.52:30
1344 Marie Wiman Väsby SS Triathlon 1.28:05 6.29:15 5.43:58 14.01:50
1345 Camilla Rettig AXA Sports Club 1.32:42 7.16:35 5.07:25 14.14:13
1346 Carina Almqvist Bandhagen 1.39:24 6.16:14 6.59:21 15.09:46
1347 Anna Gandal Väsby SS Triathlon 1.35:28 7.37:25 5.53:32 15.25:42
1348 Åsa Garfvé Norrköping Triathlon 1.47:37 7.19:09 6.07:19 15.33:36
1349 Lena Bodin Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.44:07 7.08:42 5.13:49 14.23:29
1350 Catharina Engebrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.03:29 7.29:37 5.29:50 15.17:09
1351 Adam Stenman Stockholm City Triathlon 56:38 5.03:44 3.43:36 9.48:16
1352 David Svensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.10:39 5.26:16 3.39:22 10.20:57
1353 Andreas Johansson Kalmar 1.24:39 5.50:40 4.08:18 11.35:45
1354 Jonas Andersson Höglandets Triathlon 1.23:50 6.07:16 4.20:49 12.02:51
1355 Oscar Andersson Varberg 1.26:01 5.50:22 4.58:07 12.30:22
1356 Johan Andersson Borlänge 1.14:50 5.26:19 3.49:50 10.38:04
1357 Dennis Nilsson Östra Ryd 1.05:41 5.16:18 4.11:17 10.38:52
1358 Pontus Johansson Vårgårda 1.18:30 5.15:55 4.03:51 10.46:19
1359 Magnus Karlsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.07:57 5.18:20 4.18:22 10.49:37
1360 Mikael Karlsson Tyringe 1.33:55 5.28:06 4.07:55 11.18:30
1361 Henrik Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:33 6.12:35 4.10:26 11.52:53
1362 Tobias Jansson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.05:34 5.01:09 3.17:39 9.29:42
1363 Håkan Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:22 4.49:46 3.33:55 9.42:19
1364 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:45 5.07:00 4.05:04 10.20:01
1365 Johan Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:14 5.47:35 3.21:58 10.36:41
1366 Johan Andersson Gävle 1.04:29 5.20:18 4.07:35 10.38:42
1367 Magnus Andersson Stockholm 1.12:31 5.23:31 3.59:21 10.46:54
1368 Peter Andersson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 59:10 5.10:13 4.30:34 10.48:13
1369 Henrik Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:35 5.53:22 3.57:13 11.12:24
1370 Mikael Karlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:06 5.36:12 4.26:47 11.17:34
1371 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm 1.17:46 5.21:31 4.35:43 11.21:12
1372 Daniel Svensson Mölndal 1.12:14 5.46:50 4.20:29 11.27:31
1373 Björn Larsson Strängnäs 1.09:26 5.59:08 4.12:13 11.28:56
1374 Marcus Andersson Limhamn 57:03 5.36:03 4.48:04 11.29:39
1375 Thomas Nilsson Nybro 1.27:54 5.49:05 4.06:00 11.37:28
1376 Daniel Lundberg Solna 1.45:33 6.18:34 3.49:21 12.07:10
1377 Henrik André Göteborg 1.17:35 6.00:38 4.47:56 12.12:32
1378 Daniel Karlsson Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 1.34:50 5.55:18 5.06:58 12.46:59
1379 Fredrik Josefsson AXA Sports Club 1.28:29 6.26:04 4.57:14 13.05:58
1380 Martin Andersson Järfälla 1.38:02 6.11:03 5.12:56 13.16:35
1381 Martin Johansson Färjestadens Motion 1.31:24 6.32:43 5.08:57 13.29:16
1382 Johan Olsson Hillerstorp 1.17:51 7.20:47 6.32:42 15.21:44
1383 Magnus Svensson IK NocOut.se 1.14:08 4.55:02 3.07:55 9.24:40
1384 Magnus Nilsson Knivsta 1.01:06 4.55:58 4.04:55 10.08:27
1385 Johan Persson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.03:41 5.12:07 3.48:14 10.10:58
1386 Magnus Andersson Oskarshamn 1.08:56 5.17:00 3.39:27 10.15:52
1387 Johan Andersson Race & Shine Sports Club 1.14:37 5.07:02 3.53:41 10.22:17
1388 John Eriksson Strängnäs 1.09:08 5.21:50 3.45:55 10.24:03
1389 Daniel Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:21 5.25:19 4.08:11 10.47:42
1390 Patrik Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.11:23 5.24:02 4.07:47 10.55:29
1391 Stefan Håkansson Umara Sports Club 1.08:24 5.43:07 3.57:27 10.56:29
1392 Andreas Nilsson Linköping 1.16:05 5.53:50 3.41:33 11.02:47
1393 Marcus Möller Helsingborg 1.13:04 5.26:54 4.13:43 11.03:49
1394 Jonas Olsson Örebro 1.21:05 5.45:28 4.00:06 11.26:44
1395 Björn Englund Maxprestation Sports Club 1.26:40 5.40:26 4.11:06 11.30:55
1396 Peter Larsson Rooster Club Varberg 1.15:57 5.16:17 4.49:36 11.31:06
1397 Daniel Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:39 5.50:36 4.05:38 11.32:12
1398 David Andersson Herrljunga 1.16:37 6.09:28 4.02:24 11.39:14
1399 Patrik Sjögren Kinna 1.26:06 5.42:51 4.20:41 11.41:13
1400 Patrik Andersson SLK Oxelösund 1.16:33 5.41:52 4.35:35 11.44:10
1401 Andreas Andersson Lidköping 1.15:49 5.29:35 4.49:29 11.45:59
1402 Fredrik Pettersson Västerås 1.16:32 5.50:01 4.42:30 11.56:39
1403 Magnus Johansson Nässjö 1.30:02 5.54:58 4.31:58 12.13:50
1404 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.04:38 5.51:26 5.18:48 12.25:37
1405 Stefan Eriksson Västra Frölunda 1.16:44 5.54:53 5.10:58 12.37:06
1406 Thomas Karlsson Norrköping 1.15:46 5.59:14 5.11:11 12.37:31
1407 Tobias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.24:55 6.18:11 4.46:04 12.43:25
1408 Johan Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.27:02 6.12:38 5.05:01 12.57:41
1409 Marcus Carlberg Åtvidaberg 1.33:59 6.09:48 5.01:03 13.01:17
1410 Jörgen Andersson Umara Sports Club 1.25:12 6.16:19 5.12:53 13.10:22
1411 Henrik Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:08 6.25:37 5.42:08 13.41:40
1412 Mats Byström Göteborg 1.18:54 6.34:40 5.33:55 13.41:50
1413 Johan Granath Visby 1.19:18 6.26:39 5.47:10 13.48:37
1414 Anders Olsson Stockholm 1.47:56 6.19:26 5.27:31 13.55:38
1415 Daniel Malmström Västerås 1.23:04 6.39:48 5.53:56 14.07:58
1416 Robert Johansson Västerås 1.39:52 6.13:39 6.04:06 14.09:34
1417 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.02:13 4.46:28 3.24:27 9.19:35
1418 Magnus Andersson Nacka 1.08:56 5.14:14 3.36:17 10.05:02
1419 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.08:06 5.22:18 3.39:31 10.17:58
1420 Christer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:34 5.30:52 3.43:06 10.34:31
1421 Jonas Lindkvist Ekerö 1.03:22 5.28:29 3.57:05 10.37:24
1422 Anders Bergh Roden Triathlon Club 1.15:10 5.24:31 3.57:06 10.45:43
1423 Håkan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:24 5.33:21 4.04:34 10.50:56
1424 Christer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.03:57 5.20:03 4.20:28 10.53:59
1425 Mikael Granath Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:14 5.28:08 4.10:44 10.56:59
1426 Thomas Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.21:06 5.16:06 4.13:36 10.59:01
1427 Mikael Lindberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:04 5.49:06 4.32:17 11.43:46
1428 Henrik Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.02:04 6.03:42 4.30:39 11.46:37
1429 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.04:02 5.42:38 4.58:31 11.58:14
1430 Johan Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.08:46 6.01:33 4.49:56 12.08:06
1431 Jesper Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:40 6.09:33 4.34:46 12.11:21
1432 Martin Holm Triathlon Syd 1.14:21 5.23:18 5.25:21 12.14:12
1433 Magnus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.29:23 5.38:52 5.01:54 12.20:50
1434 Mikael Johansson Hallstahammar 1.16:24 6.39:59 4.28:14 12.37:40
1435 Peter Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:11 6.04:39 5.09:30 12.39:56
1436 Thomas Karlsson Norrtälje 1.06:01 5.44:09 5.43:11 12.44:15
1437 Peter Nilsson Skärhamn 1.22:40 6.20:28 5.00:54 13.04:55
1438 Jonas Andersson Färjestaden 1.43:09 6.54:59 4.12:54 13.12:11
1439 Niklas Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.49:22 6.02:06 5.51:36 13.58:43
1440 Anders Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:03 6.35:36 5.53:12 14.19:51
1441 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:21 5.14:53 3.28:36 9.53:31
1442 Johan Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.06:39 5.11:11 4.05:24 10.29:31
1443 Peter Claesson Triathlon Väst 1.14:58 5.26:55 3.55:15 10.46:38
1444 Robert Johansson Säffle 59:22 5.21:16 4.31:29 10.57:27
1445 Johan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:04 5.20:31 4.13:55 11.02:50
1446 Stefan Johansson Degerfors 1.02:12 5.49:26 4.12:07 11.12:47
1447 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.21:16 5.28:30 4.47:31 11.51:58
1448 Stefan Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:28 5.59:30 5.07:54 12.28:21
1449 Peter Cederholm AXA Sports Club 2.00:29 5.58:27 4.17:18 12.28:47
1450 Lennart Johansson Roslagens Triathlon IF 1.13:00 6.16:22 4.57:45 12.44:19
1451 Peter Jonsson Halmstad 1.29:43 6.32:45 4.53:01 13.08:30
1452 Jonas Johansson Vallda 1.38:29 6.46:05 5.11:58 13.53:13
1453 Björn Carlsson Frillesås 1.23:11 6.30:35 5.55:56 14.07:03
1454 Stefan Larsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.36:30 5.30:38 3.45:22 11.05:45
1455 Johnny Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.18:43 5.46:25 4.16:05 11.29:17
1456 David Pettersson Mora 1.25:09 5.38:51 4.56:14 12.12:22
1457 Håkan Andersson Kullavik 1.20:25 6.05:44 4.58:33 12.39:14
1458 Magnus Eriksson IS Göta 1.28:18 6.03:45 4.53:30 12.44:03
1459 Mikael Johansson Kalmar 1.25:40 5.57:46 5.06:52 12.44:14
1460 Lars Olvén 3 City Triathlon 1.18:39 6.16:49 5.26:35 13.13:32
1461 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.32:41 5.51:54 4.50:45 12.27:16
1462 Bo Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.31:23 6.23:09 5.49:28 14.04:15