Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.16:53 5.59:06 3.57:47 11.20:32
2 Göran Durge Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:07 5.33:51 4.50:30 11.50:00
3 Thomas Kjellström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:58 5.05:21 4.32:12 11.13:13
4 Magnus Arvidsson Lidan Tri Club 1.00:57 5.09:21 4.00:07 10.16:20
5 Marcus Thim Tidaholm 1.27:55 5.31:06 4.30:06 11.45:52
6 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.02:20 5.30:41 4.23:40 11.05:06
7 Björn Stenbrink Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.04:36 4.55:58 4.06:19 10.15:04
8 Christer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:23 5.09:20 4.23:46 10.48:30
9 Johan Andersson Race & Shine Sports Club 1.15:23 5.00:49 3.46:50 10.08:44
10 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:50 6.33:55 5.02:49 13.05:17
11 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.10:01 4.59:33 3.52:18 10.09:39
12 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 1.16:25 5.26:55 3.59:33 10.51:35
13 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 1.18:54 5.31:28 4.31:47 11.32:55
14 Kari Martens Team Kungälv IS 1.22:25 6.00:53 5.40:24 13.26:26
15 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 59:44 5.15:40 5.06:26 11.31:10
16 Thomas Rennemo Triathlon Väst 1.24:21 6.28:30 4.19:55 12.25:52
17 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.07:51 5.05:08 3.53:37 10.14:22
18 Tommy Jansson Säters IF 56:19 5.05:14 3.42:15 9.49:11
19 Andreas Heurlin Västerortspolisen 1.19:38 5.53:32 4.26:07 11.54:21
20 Per Johansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 56:30 5.24:17 3.54:14 10.21:10
21 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.48:19 5.41:23 4.48:09 13.00:05
22 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.15:43 5.21:05 4.54:24 11.43:55
23 Thomas Backman Öckerö Triathlon 1.12:09 5.32:05 4.31:45 11.27:23
24 Henrik Wiss IK NocOut.se 1.34:06 5.29:33 5.08:57 12.24:29
25 Fredrik Sundberg Kustjägarveteranerna 1.30:00 6.39:04 5.09:21 13.44:46
26 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.26:25 6.13:56 5.30:17 13.22:37
27 Jan Castlin Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.50:14 7.07:04 6.20:16 15.33:28
28 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:46 5.16:04 4.13:48 10.48:34
29 Mats Berggren Tingsryd AIF 1.15:04 6.14:15 5.00:12 12.45:10
30 Håkan Johnsson Varberg Sim 1.11:51 5.07:00 3.51:34 10.22:11
31 Niclas Bernhardsson Bosch Rexroth VIF 1.34:47 5.54:05 4.27:30 12.08:10
32 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.08:25 5.16:22 4.22:09 10.53:00
33 David Kangas Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:58 4.53:52 3.50:49 10.03:26
34 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.01:56 5.26:10 4.12:29 10.45:38
35 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.09:02 6.02:15 5.04:21 12.27:13
36 Lennart Alexander Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:11 6.39:36 5.46:23 14.04:18
37 Kristian Rybak Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.11:14 5.34:32 4.09:09 11.18:53
38 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:47 5.16:43 3.39:54 10.15:48
39 Dan Lawesson A1 IF Triathlon 1.19:15 5.27:18 3.39:34 10.36:19
40 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.22:30 5.28:35 4.05:24 11.13:36
41 Magnus Lageson IK Wilske 1.14:38 5.45:03 6.01:16 13.17:26
42 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.19:14 6.30:44 6.08:04 14.23:44
43 Ulrika Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.29:13 6.29:27 5.13:59 13.25:28
44 Olof Tullberg Triathlon Väst 1.16:42 5.13:55 3.34:46 10.13:54
45 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.09:24 5.46:13 4.39:11 11.41:52
46 Yngve Frederich Glasriket RC 1.39:11 6.38:07 6.05:23 14.48:46
47 Peter Ackebjer Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:50 5.09:41 3.24:47 9.55:01
48 Robert Sunnerberg AXA Sports Club 1.05:22 5.31:48 3.45:13 10.30:53
49 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.14:03 5.11:05 3.54:01 10.25:50
50 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:25 5.18:59 3.59:16 10.30:55
51 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.14:43 5.20:18 4.19:28 11.02:44
52 Mikael Gardell Norrtälje SK/Triathlon 56:04 6.06:19 5.37:48 12.53:01
53 Mikael Selvin Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.09:38 5.34:39 4.18:17 11.08:15
54 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:15 5.12:08 3.40:07 10.03:37
55 Henry Puttonen AXA Sports Club 1.37:19 6.50:00 6.17:22 15.01:31
56 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF Triathlon 1.38:41 6.36:21 7.22:51 15.55:58
57 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 1.04:27 4.40:28 3.13:33 9.03:04
58 Jens Apelgren Lidingö Triathlon 1.04:43 5.36:44 4.15:40 11.08:04
59 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.10:40 5.36:17 4.48:30 11.47:15
60 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.45:18 5.54:11 5.13:53 13.04:27
61 Pernilla Bergwall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:21 6.17:46 5.29:24 13.47:44
62 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 59:23 5.00:19 3.40:21 9.45:20
63 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.27:05 5.19:56 4.25:53 11.28:42
64 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 1.00:57 5.02:59 5.04:27 11.18:36
65 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.04:13 5.12:09 3.58:55 10.22:17
66 Tobias Tyberg Roden Triathlon Club 1.00:33 4.48:42 3.19:48 9.14:26
67 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:59 4.52:30 4.14:05 10.20:52
68 David Strömwall Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:11 5.45:51 4.25:41 11.44:38
69 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.15:58 5.37:59 4.19:14 11.29:56
70 Jan Nilsson MuskelVerket.se 1.15:02 6.10:57 5.00:26 12.34:54
71 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.22:12 5.51:03 4.29:59 11.56:46
72 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 1.06:31 4.51:43 3.16:54 9.21:55
73 Erik  Öström Solna 53:30 4.50:03 3.07:45 8.55:49
74 Göran  Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 57:05 5.01:50 3.38:50 9.45:21
75 Torbjörn Gelotte Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.01:01 5.09:14 3.38:49 9.54:36
76 Johan  Pettersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:05 6.53:28 6.33:51 15.01:18
77 Magnus  Orrebrant Triathlon Väst 1.16:47 5.11:23 4.20:29 10.55:28
78 Per Mårtensson IK NocOut.se 1.18:07 5.01:29 4.00:36 10.29:08
79 Kenneth  Arnell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.05:54 5.21:18 3.46:48 10.19:56
80 Stefan  Hagman Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.18:13 6.16:54 5.51:39 13.35:50
81 Fredrik  Eriksson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.08:08 5.05:57 3.39:17 9.59:33
82 Jan  Lindh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:33 6.18:14 5.12:14 12.52:43
83 Mikael  Blomqvist Glasriket RC 1.26:35 5.42:36 3.57:37 11.19:30
84 Roland  Mårtensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.25:50 5.12:03 4.15:58 11.01:16
85 Tobias Finnsson Östersunds CK 1.19:14 5.06:21 3.20:26 9.52:20
86 Damir Pjanic Simklubben RAN 1.14:38 5.57:03 5.23:45 12.43:14
87 Jesper Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:44 5.41:28 4.05:37 11.17:42
88 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:58 5.09:44 4.12:32 10.35:58
89 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 54:36 5.48:06 3.47:58 10.38:07
90 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.20:24 6.11:49 4.47:14 12.28:40
91 David Wiksén Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.16:48 5.16:10 3.31:56 10.14:39
92 Reymar Dahlin Triathlon Väst 1.23:00 5.59:08 5.19:57 12.53:39
93 Jon  Samuelsson Bålsta SK 57:37 5.31:40 3.30:10 10.05:44
94 Per  Forslund Svalövs Räddningstjänst 1.21:07 5.44:19 4.22:17 11.38:29
95 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 57:41 4.56:57 4.00:20 9.59:23
96 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:29 5.12:56 4.13:38 10.47:32
97 Petter  Miller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:31 6.16:34 5.47:38 13.52:08
98 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 58:11 5.00:43 3.38:12 9.41:58
99 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:36 4.55:06 4.05:50 10.34:54
100 Magnus Lindh Karlshamns Simklubb 1.14:09 5.50:45 4.52:56 12.06:55
101 Susanne Persson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.57:28 5.58:36 5.09:28 13.14:30
102 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.02:47 4.42:20 3.05:52 8.55:16
103 Johan Alm Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 58:44 5.15:21 3.58:12 10.19:01
104 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 1.25:16 5.38:53 4.03:51 11.19:11
105 Dick Fredholm Fredrikshof IF CK 1.23:50 5.42:03 4.48:10 12.14:21
106 Magnus Hellström Fredrikshof IF CK 1.28:13 6.39:34 4.43:02 13.05:22
107 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 2.05:26 7.02:21 4.51:55 14.19:54
108 Stefan Linder Södersjukhusets Idrottsförening 1.59:52 6.30:57 5.58:57 15.04:16
109 Lars Nordin Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.17:17 5.29:39 4.35:17 11.30:08
110 Tina Fastesson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.02:46 5.12:30 3.36:17 9.57:02
111 Elenor Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:55 7.12:37 4.21:42 13.39:31
112 Eva-Lott Elefant Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.25:09 5.51:13 4.49:45 12.15:09
113 Sofie Lantto Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:17 5.48:52 4.41:42 11.55:02
114 Tora Philp Stockholm City Triathlon 1.14:44 6.08:54 4.28:37 12.01:29
115 Erika Rosenbaum Seven Triathlon 1.22:18 6.29:45 4.33:58 12.35:51
116 Marcus Larsson Gotlands IdrottsCenter 54:10 4.42:00 3.03:19 8.43:10
117 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 56:51 4.47:01 3.18:27 9.06:00
118 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.01:57 5.31:01 5.07:27 11.52:50
119 Mikael Nelker Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 58:57 4.46:34 3.07:28 8.58:43
120 Robert Rundqvist Kvarnbyns löparsällskap 1.12:46 5.19:30 4.11:25 10.55:54
121 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 54:15 4.48:33 3.05:05 8.52:46
122 Anders Ekholm Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.08:35 5.05:06 3.43:44 10.03:56
123 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 1.14:05 5.20:50 4.15:12 10.57:11
124 Joakim Almlöf Nordialog 52:21 4.50:45 3.36:45 9.26:20
125 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.00:10 5.00:17 3.13:34 9.19:28
126 Per-Olof Fix Dalregementets IF 1.23:57 5.29:51 4.14:24 11.21:14
127 Anders Jans IFK Mora 1.04:19 5.30:04 4.06:20 10.47:20
128 Jonas Rutström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.03:39 5.08:28 3.58:49 10.16:40
129 Martin Sternberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 56:21 5.32:44 4.42:01 11.17:06
130 Kristoffer Fredriksson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.22:15 5.38:55 3.31:00 10.43:19
131 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:33 5.19:45 3.31:50 10.22:14
132 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.07:25 5.17:36 4.43:11 11.18:52
133 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:42 5.20:53 4.12:47 10.51:10
134 Gunnar Jerlenius Järfälla 1.36:24 6.27:02 4.54:27 13.17:08
135 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 1.06:18 4.54:05 3.18:51 9.24:33
136 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:17 5.00:37 4.21:01 10.49:26
137 Markus Grenestam Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.11:27 5.43:18 4.25:47 11.29:25
138 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.13:30 5.34:25 4.24:22 11.23:45
139 Lars Barnekow Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.04:57 4.44:54 3.12:12 9.07:43
140 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.01:07 4.55:49 3.34:00 9.36:30
141 Morgan Pätsi Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.04:31 4.36:58 3.05:12 8.52:14
142 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 58:58 5.11:13 3.37:59 9.53:55
143 Simon Eriksson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.28:10 5.59:12 4.25:26 12.03:15
144 Emanuel Bjärkhed IK Wilske 57:50 4.44:56 3.23:41 9.11:33
145 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 1.07:09 4.52:08 3.42:55 9.50:19
146 Mia Edofsson Team Kungälv IS 1.20:01 5.37:39 4.37:01 11.44:02
147 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:00 5.14:41 4.03:52 10.30:26
148 Christer Rösth Alnö Race Team 1.15:43 5.36:18 4.26:42 11.36:57
149 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.09:10 4.54:17 3.55:30 10.04:31
150 Henrik Montelin Alnö Race Team 1.14:30 5.11:42 3.17:41 9.51:08
151 Eric Hagelin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:28 5.04:03 3.30:57 10.02:11
152 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.05:53 4.44:36 3.29:04 9.23:30
153 Jonas Mellby IS Göta 1.03:50 5.16:13 3.57:32 10.23:10
154 Johnny Friman Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.17:35 5.27:01 4.22:56 11.14:41
155 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.42:18 5.56:09 4.56:14 12.47:06
156 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.33:21 6.10:44 6.22:46 14.24:05
157 Hanna Leena Thim Kalmar Simsällskap 1.12:53 6.12:11 5.07:22 12.42:29
158 Lukas Svärd Nacka 1.00:56 4.56:37 4.01:17 10.03:00
159 Markus Hagberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:38 4.41:23 3.35:06 9.21:58
160 Henrik Lundqvist Mölnlycke 1.05:41 5.09:43 3.31:34 9.52:12
161 Daniel Schreiber Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:11 5.21:22 3.56:55 10.27:37
162 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 1.22:40 5.00:31 4.54:32 11.27:07
163 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.07:54 5.20:54 4.17:52 10.56:13
164 Daniel Bäckman Triathlon Syd 1.17:38 5.13:53 3.11:59 9.54:08
165 Olov Berg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:49 5.17:31 3.34:06 9.59:01
166 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sportclub 1.18:15 5.27:39 4.08:57 11.02:57
167 Niklas Svidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.16:25 5.32:55 4.01:26 10.58:21
168 Johan Flobecker KFUM CK, Kalmar 1.07:27 5.41:35 3.56:02 10.52:54
169 Fredrik Ljung Norrköping Triathlon 1.32:20 5.45:24 4.26:19 11.55:11
170 Jonas Pertoft IK Fyris Triathlon 1.37:09 6.10:21 4.43:09 12.57:35
171 Stefan Hasselgren Täby Triathlon 1.22:20 6.29:41 4.35:39 12.37:23
172 Peter Balonius Västerås Löparklubb 1.19:24 5.04:15 4.01:32 10.31:51
173 Andreas Ask Ringhals IF 1.18:43 5.11:12 4.27:42 11.06:21
174 Joakim Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:32 5.50:58 5.18:03 12.39:36
175 Tomas Grönberg LuleKamraterna 1.33:04 7.07:39 5.14:51 14.15:30
176 Mats Törnros Mörarp 1.41:48 7.13:05 6.26:22 15.38:27
177 Stefan Björklund Varberg 1.26:34 5.37:33 4.17:09 11.28:27
178 Henrik Ossborn Kalmar Simsällskap 1.06:36 5.19:10 4.40:47 11.14:48
179 Mikael Yllner Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.17:41 5.29:23 3.56:14 10.50:15
180 Magnus Eriksson IS Göta 1.23:36 6.00:12 4.44:16 12.24:25
181 Kristoffer Jidetoft 3 City Triathlon 57:35 5.04:47 3.15:54 9.22:48
182 Erik Olsson 3 City Triathlon 1.04:25 4.49:06 3.23:01 9.21:12
183 Camilla Franks KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:42 5.23:03 3.52:56 10.32:49
184 Jens Listrup KLUBB SAKNAS 1.38:52 5.26:03 4.02:08 11.14:28
185 Oskar Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.06:46 5.04:27 4.37:12 10.55:07
186 Arthur Kron Triathlon Väst 1.11:57 5.22:47 3.50:29 10.29:44
187 Simon Jönsson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1.49:29 5.41:12 4.46:59 12.29:31
188 Antti Järvelä Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.23:23 6.17:31 5.10:54 13.06:16
189 Elise Von Alexy Stockholm City Triathlon 1.39:06 5.49:29 4.42:48 12.22:26
190 Lovisa Tobieson IK NocOut.se 1.22:01 5.48:33 4.39:48 11.58:03
191 Peter Jönsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.09:59 4.53:30 3.23:14 9.34:11
192 Martin Stoll Alnö Race Team 1.09:26 5.05:42 4.04:17 10.25:26
193 Sverker Stjernström Heleneholms IF Tri Team 59:12 5.13:36 4.26:37 10.43:52
194 Per Andersson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.08:04 5.34:32 4.41:30 11.33:39
195 Daniel Wessberg Skövde Triathlon 1.16:10 6.25:07 5.30:31 13.39:01
196 Andreas Mattisson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.15:58 5.21:26 3.56:59 10.47:06
197 Fredrik Waldemarsson Elmhults SC 1.15:59 6.12:45 5.08:09 12.47:41
198 David Björk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:59 5.12:08 4.13:11 10.43:32
199 Thomas Höög Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:22 5.59:02 5.20:10 12.44:13
200 Martin Persson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.09:58 5.56:06 5.19:01 12.37:39
201 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:40 5.37:24 4.14:57 11.16:26
202 Jenny Karlsson Triathlon Väst 1.39:05 6.03:27 4.11:58 12.10:28
203 Susanne Dalsätt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.25:42 6.13:02 4.31:58 12.16:44
204 Maria Wahlund Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.23:09 7.50:26 6.00:29 15.31:08
205 Daniel Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:54 4.46:27 3.09:50 9.11:23
206 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 59:46 4.58:50 3.25:07 9.27:51
207 Lars Nordenson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.06:27 4.59:20 3.44:48 9.55:18
208 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.07:13 4.48:19 3.12:44 9.13:38
209 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 55:36 5.10:17 3.46:38 9.58:30
210 Michel Johansson IS Göta 1.05:13 4.48:03 3.33:49 9.32:26
211 Fredrik Skogsjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:21 5.15:53 3.48:36 10.24:13
212 Kristoffer Nåhem I2 IF Triathlon 1.25:47 5.26:34 3.59:58 11.06:54
213 Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:20 5.25:30 3.58:39 10.36:53
214 Anders Engström I2 IF Triathlon 1.14:32 5.24:06 4.33:47 11.22:19
215 Simon E Larsson Triathlon Väst 1.11:42 5.00:31 3.46:48 10.04:20
216 Jörgen Hedlund Ljusdals CK 1.21:14 6.13:16 5.28:35 13.19:49
217 Johan Liedberg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.30:25 6.02:22 5.40:29 13.36:19
218 Jörgen Holmqvist Alnö Race Team 1.42:45 6.45:59 5.29:26 14.12:37
219 Marcus Johansson Team Blekinge 1.31:07 6.59:45 5.55:13 14.45:03
220 Anette Dahlberg AXA Sports Club 54:27 5.35:12 4.26:10 11.04:10
221 Erik Gumabon Triathlon Väst 1.18:52 5.16:49 4.50:04 11.36:17
222 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.02:09 5.20:54 3.37:49 10.08:22
223 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.29:29 5.48:32 5.15:37 12.46:36
224 Martin Malmberg AXA Sports Club 1.17:44 5.19:41 3.59:22 10.47:42
225 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:40 5.11:08 4.18:06 11.03:40
226 Mikael Holmer Stockholm City Triathlon 1.04:49 5.38:54 4.31:31 11.26:18
227 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.40:07 5.05:35 4.04:24 10.58:18
228 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.14:18 5.21:56 4.36:04 11.19:58
229 Witold Staniewicz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:11 5.32:09 4.35:32 11.32:18
230 Per Engström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:33 5.06:41 3.42:43 10.20:45
231 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.26:04 5.35:40 4.35:56 11.49:56
232 Peter Johansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.28:49 6.02:13 5.24:24 13.12:17
233 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.29:15 5.41:37 3.43:02 11.02:54
234 Oskar Anneborg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:02 5.31:59 4.56:58 11.55:10
235 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.23:23 5.54:21 4.11:52 11.39:15
236 Per Ljung SLK Oxelösund 1.20:03 5.21:08 6.15:32 13.04:45
237 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.15:28 5.15:20 3.24:34 10.02:46
238 Patrik Rosén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.10:59 6.32:11 4.21:34 12.13:47
239 Lars-Olof Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.32:57 6.37:03 5.22:07 13.48:34
240 Christofer Adding AXA Sports Club 2.02:13 6.41:30 5.10:16 14.19:39
241 Lars Hällgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.01:02 6.34:10 5.10:45 13.04:12
242 Lars Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:33 6.11:37 5.58:04 13.43:12
243 Per-Erik Bonander Kalmar Simsällskap 1.30:14 5.46:58 6.12:57 13.42:43
244 Bibben Nordblom Puppy TS 1.01:13 5.34:05 3.59:37 10.38:34
245 Johan Söderlund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 56:45 4.58:29 3.51:47 9.51:47
246 Gusten Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.21:25 5.42:23 3.49:20 11.19:42
247 Stefan Karlberg Göteborg 1.00:40 4.47:43 3.40:19 9.36:31
248 Kristoffer Ahlin Sala 1.11:04 4.50:36 3.21:11 9.28:40
249 Johannes Knoll Team Blekinge 1.03:33 4.51:18 3.33:47 9.33:34
250 Markus Nymark Trollhättan 59:06 4.43:13 3.13:01 9.03:29
251 Martin Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:31 4.43:07 3.16:23 9.06:46
252 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:14 4.44:54 3.02:40 8.57:47
253 Magnus Högfeldt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:50 5.08:13 3.39:43 10.06:07
254 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 1.06:31 5.07:15 3.26:04 9.46:11
255 Henrik Blåder Göteborg 1.23:51 5.34:12 4.36:50 11.46:04
256 Carl Warberg Göteborg 58:47 5.18:52 3.32:13 9.55:55
257 Rickard Svensson Halmstad 1.07:07 4.51:23 3.50:14 9.55:43
258 Johan Christiansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.01:27 5.03:59 3.24:29 9.34:35
259 Jani Lassila SOK Knallen Borås 1.04:47 5.00:52 3.16:01 9.29:00
260 Staffan Holmgren Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:07 5.12:36 3.26:00 9.50:21
261 Thomas Emilsson Spånga 52:19 4.50:53 3.22:45 9.10:40
262 Magnus Evertsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.06:57 5.23:18 3.46:17 10.27:01
263 Marcus Alexandersson Glasriket RC 1.09:06 5.04:08 3.59:41 10.20:02
264 Martin Edofsson Ytterby 1.13:51 5.12:15 3.39:08 10.14:20
265 Robert Johansson Säffle 59:15 5.11:55 4.09:45 10.26:11
266 Håkan Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.12:32 5.00:54 3.41:33 10.03:29
267 Lars Erlman Leksand 1.43:31 6.46:53 5.06:51 13.54:14
268 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.24:11 5.19:48 3.29:17 10.20:47
269 Håkan Bylerius I2 IF Triathlon 1.09:13 5.22:38 3.40:08 10.22:11
270 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 1.01:16 5.10:38 3.31:58 9.50:29
271 Magnus Andersson Oskarshamn 1.11:34 5.13:37 3.48:46 10.27:39
272 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.00:37 4.48:46 3.22:25 9.18:45
273 Tommy Karlsson Johanneshov 1.11:32 5.20:38 3.32:47 10.12:48
274 Johan Walldén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:35 5.13:18 4.52:37 11.39:56
275 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.09:27 4.47:54 3.21:59 9.25:33
276 André Magnusson Stockholm 52:05 4.50:55 4.22:06 10.10:20
277 Anders Ellow Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:21 5.09:23 3.46:21 10.13:39
278 Magnus Lindfors Kalmar 1.13:43 5.24:34 3.52:47 10.38:47
279 Henrik Ahlqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:08 5.12:58 4.23:10 10.53:20
280 Pär Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:47 5.12:22 4.07:17 10.42:46
281 Andreas Brännström Solna 1.17:04 5.45:23 4.11:51 11.25:23
282 Susanna Milikic Torslanda 1.04:33 5.19:08 3.55:29 10.25:57
283 Torbjörn Annell Vikingstad 1.02:59 5.20:32 3.44:00 10.14:35
284 Joacim Axelsson Stockholm 1.12:00 6.29:09 5.46:50 13.42:18
285 Per-Anders Axlund Hudiksvall 1.25:41 5.18:55 4.27:41 11.21:37
286 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:58 5.32:18 4.37:11 11.33:43
287 Tom Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:12 5.19:15 3.53:38 10.42:13
288 Simon Du Rietz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:41 5.10:35 4.10:03 10.48:03
289 Torbjörn Elmskog Hörby 1.17:37 5.31:18 4.27:57 11.26:21
290 Klaes Erixon Malmö 1.01:02 5.35:36 3.36:02 10.24:55
291 Henrik Erlandsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.38:04 5.39:18 4.17:30 11.43:07
292 Henrik Ernerot Stockholm 1.41:51 6.49:10 5.15:14 14.00:31
293 Stephan Eskilander Lund 1.35:23 5.40:23 4.08:30 11.37:08
294 Maria Frid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:08 5.59:59 5.26:56 13.01:47
295 Karin Garberg Harestad 1.37:36 6.12:17 5.02:37 13.05:17
296 Gustav Giertz Tyringe 1.13:10 5.38:14 5.32:15 12.37:33
297 Jan Gustavsson Uppsala 1.17:03 5.57:49 4.51:31 12.16:35
298 Henrik Hallberg Borgholm 1.33:41 6.44:03 4.54:59 13.28:45
299 Benny Halvarsson Täby 1.30:22 5.30:41 4.05:56 11.14:57
300 Jonas Hamner Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:13 4.57:06 4.05:20 10.35:55
301 Erik Holmgren Åkersberga 1.26:09 6.39:12 5.01:02 13.16:15
302 Joakim Hultqvist Färjestaden 1.14:45 5.38:11 4.36:47 11.40:39
303 Jenny Hållmats Stockholm 1.31:45 7.09:09 6.25:49 15.21:05
304 Henric Hård IK NocOut.se 1.16:41 5.21:02 4.28:25 11.14:42
305 Jakob Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.35:54 5.33:54 4.04:14 11.29:19
306 Anders Jalmander Rockneby 1.18:49 5.16:59 4.25:53 11.11:48
307 Magnus Jägre Bromma 1.26:39 5.57:28 5.25:48 13.06:42
308 Maarit Kaskela Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.30:25 6.55:09 6.14:25 15.01:08
309 Johan Kriivel Bergkvara 1.18:35 6.05:37 4.59:26 12.38:09
310 Anders Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:18 5.18:38 5.01:11 11.52:11
311 Johan Larsson Luleå 1.16:05 5.20:42 4.04:59 10.50:25
312 Linda Larsson Luleå 1.19:34 5.51:56 4.31:30 11.53:15
313 Peter Lendrop Team Blekinge 1.12:55 5.41:15 3.57:41 11.04:04
314 Mattias Lidén Tyresö 1.11:46 5.37:48 4.24:37 11.24:35
315 Anders Loggner Karlskrona 1.09:24 5.23:00 4.06:22 10.46:19
316 Susanne Lorinder Österskär 1.26:40 5.43:16 4.00:50 11.22:04
317 Petra Lönneberg Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.19:16 6.02:41 5.25:37 13.00:31
318 Fredrik Marken Östersund 1.33:27 6.04:29 4.20:38 12.11:17
319 Ann-Charlotte Mengel Motala 1.59:48 6.39:22 6.21:56 15.20:29
320 John Mikkelä 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.30:40 6.17:47 5.00:05 13.05:26
321 Magnus Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:55 5.06:11 4.17:55 11.11:44
322 Sten Nielsen Bergkvara 1.26:28 6.09:14 4.44:56 12.31:51
323 Björn Nilsson Vallentuna 1.23:51 5.47:40 5.11:26 12.33:54
324 Eva Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.21:22 5.46:12 4.29:08 11.52:13
325 Per Erik Nordman Stockholm 1.22:38 5.50:13 3.58:05 11.23:28
326 Hanna Nordqvist Stockholm 1.11:29 5.49:07 3.39:28 10.48:15
327 Fredrik Nordström Malmö 1.23:52 5.44:01 5.17:56 12.34:28
328 Pernilla Otto Farsta 1.28:36 6.30:35 5.03:38 13.25:33
329 Mattias Persson Halmstad 1.10:37 5.10:25 4.28:51 10.58:51
330 Stefan Petersson Glasriket RC 1.06:19 5.14:17 3.54:12 10.26:49
331 Can Pettersen Stockholm 1.12:49 5.23:38 3.30:49 10.16:58
332 Bo Porshed Karlskrona 1.44:38 6.15:09 5.28:25 13.43:41
333 Petter Runesson Frövi 1.34:00 5.51:59 5.00:52 12.43:17
334 Linda Sahlin Sala 1.08:24 5.53:31 4.27:48 11.37:34
335 Peter Schmidt IS Göta 1.06:02 6.07:35 4.54:10 12.17:56
336 Philip Schröderheim Saltsjö-Boo 1.17:51 5.04:15 3.56:18 10.31:27
337 Stefan Sjöström Stöcke TS Järnet 1.30:25 6.42:02 4.11:03 12.33:40
338 Mikael Smedjegården Fredrikshof IF CK 1.23:13 5.41:28 4.27:52 11.54:48
339 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 58:15 4.47:07 3.34:15 9.24:43
340 Magnus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.35:54 5.46:59 5.06:09 12.42:44
341 Mikael Svensson Väring 1.21:48 5.43:00 3.54:16 11.06:41
342 Johnny Toldnes Stockholm 1.06:51 5.15:43 4.22:37 10.53:00
343 Andreas Vestlund Linghed 1.17:33 5.39:01 5.02:05 12.15:13
344 Mattias Bylerius Mölnlycke 1.15:03 5.08:24 3.36:13 10.09:00
345 Tobias Arvidsson Malmö 1.04:24 4.59:13 3.36:40 9.45:29
346 Mikael Spiris Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.05:00 5.09:19 3.26:59 9.46:51
347 Henrik Teinvall IS Göta 1.00:40 4.51:56 3.24:41 9.22:02
348 Gunnar Karlsson Sösdala 1.03:36 4.55:39 3.45:38 9.49:32
349 Michael Olsson Malmö 1.08:32 5.34:14 4.06:47 10.57:37
350 Andreas Tronsén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.22:58 5.37:52 4.25:29 11.36:07
351 Stefan Larsson Stockholm City Triathlon 58:34 5.47:26 4.49:21 11.45:05
352 Christoffer Karlsson Sösdala 1.37:11 5.35:43 3.56:43 11.15:39
353 Suzanne Wallén Huddinge 1.34:42 6.55:06 6.05:31 14.55:20
354 Matilda Wallergård Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:41 5.41:24 4.36:16 11.43:15
355 Michaela Wallin Stockholm 1.17:27 5.46:10 5.17:29 12.31:37
356 Thomas Warenius Haninge 1.33:07 5.45:26 3.39:46 11.09:54
357 Martin Wetterhorn Malmö 1.14:53 5.27:08 4.48:04 11.39:29
358 Emil Wiklund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.27:56 5.13:08 4.22:48 11.15:22
359 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.41:29 6.01:19 4.44:58 12.42:54
360 Mats Andersson Madison WI 1.15:14 5.30:29 5.04:10 12.12:08
361 Per Skytt KLUBB SAKNAS 57:10 5.20:43 3.59:58 10.27:14
362 Ellen Andreasson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.12:17 5.35:53 4.31:11 11.24:28
363 Jerry Nordgren Johanneshov 1.15:08 5.48:55 3.48:55 11.06:37
364 Jessica Åhlund Halmstad Triathleterna 1.02:46 5.27:26 3.56:48 10.31:03
365 Julia Lundquist Nybro 59:11 5.39:33 3.34:32 10.17:52
366 Vera Antonov Stockholm City Triathlon 1.15:41 5.52:19 3.57:01 11.13:07
367 Josephine Tjernström Sundbyberg 1.00:20 5.52:52 3.56:32 10.58:00
368 Josefine Sjöström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:09 6.04:50 4.22:51 12.03:01
369 Katarina Eriksson Eskilstuna 1.27:23 6.25:57 4.58:01 13.01:33
370 Frida Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.50:03 6.22:24 5.56:31 14.22:42
371 Jenny Wissmar Göteborg 1.35:33 6.24:40 4.47:38 12.56:42
372 Carina Stade Vallentuna 1.28:12 6.30:24 5.18:22 13.26:47
373 Gunilla Stripple Triathlon Syd 1.03:24 5.15:21 3.55:08 10.18:59
374 Jenny Söderström Visby 1.15:55 5.53:41 4.55:47 12.21:37
375 Gitte Enander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.29:38 6.17:08 4.44:36 12.42:47
376 Silvia Modin Göteborg 1.31:50 5.34:20 4.21:11 11.41:20
377 Johanna Karlgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1.29:16 6.55:27 5.32:23 14.10:50
378 Jenny Sjöholm Alnö 1.10:20 5.59:59 4.46:52 12.10:10
379 Maria Holmén 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.10:57 6.47:51 6.24:04 14.40:07
380 Jessica Kinnander Nybro 1.14:26 6.44:05 5.36:26 13.50:04
381 Maria Åberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:32 6.26:25 5.14:31 13.38:52
382 Susanne Idensjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:50 5.52:17 4.19:48 11.50:10
383 Eva Österberg Stockholm 1.33:40 6.49:53 5.18:33 14.02:13
384 Camilla Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.35:09 6.13:51 4.42:15 12.46:04
385 Marie Åberg Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:09 6.23:24 6.07:39 14.13:02
386 Dennis Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.00:57 4.45:29 4.36:16 10.26:57
387 Tony Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:19 5.24:07 3.53:44 10.34:51
388 Nicklas Eriksson Ludvika 1.13:52 5.33:49 4.08:22 11.02:28
389 Josef Giger SOK Knallen Borås 55:59 4.46:34 3.45:39 9.33:14
390 Magnus Karlsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.00:58 4.42:43 3.31:21 9.19:05
391 Niklas Genchel Göteborg 1.13:11 5.32:31 4.11:19 11.03:40
392 Håkan Terelius Stockholm City Triathlon 59:55 5.33:26 4.05:26 10.44:35
393 Viktor Ledström Nacka 1.12:38 5.31:23 3.32:36 10.24:23
394 Felix Hagman Mora 1.11:08 6.00:11 5.38:40 12.58:26
395 Alexander Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:56 6.05:54 4.07:31 11.35:47
396 Linus Alburg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.12:45 5.17:56 3.33:32 10.10:21
397 Christoffer Karlberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.19:50 5.42:15 4.17:54 11.35:00
398 Johan Zetterlund Göteborg 1.13:25 5.31:25 3.56:57 10.49:17
399 Emil Nilsson Stockholm 1.22:02 5.17:14 4.06:33 10.54:11
400 Anders Johannesson Linköping 1.16:14 5.40:16 3.57:00 11.05:14
401 Sebastian Karlsson Sundbyberg 1.24:14 6.15:14 4.30:12 12.22:54
402 Martin Stålnacke Timmernabben 1.15:54 5.57:32 5.19:07 12.59:34
403 Peter Kristensson Kinna 1.02:45 4.51:31 3.23:51 9.23:05
404 Daniel Johnson Norrköping Triathlon 1.06:27 5.03:37 3.20:54 9.39:58
405 Robert Sjölund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.02:36 5.20:39 3.29:57 9.58:51
406 Mikael Kjellander Katrineholm 1.08:25 4.55:10 3.38:59 9.47:41
407 Martin Granat Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:30 5.02:31 3.58:56 10.12:38
408 Viktor Törneke Göteborg 1.03:05 5.15:30 3.28:40 9.54:25
409 Erik Bergkvist Göteborg 1.03:53 4.56:59 4.10:22 10.18:41
410 Stefan Backman Degerfors 1.34:48 6.24:08 5.25:50 13.52:39
411 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 1.09:26 5.27:54 4.35:27 11.23:53
412 Jonas Jonasson Alstermo 1.26:16 5.38:56 4.04:55 11.16:37
413 Olof Lindén Lund 1.21:12 5.39:18 4.12:19 11.24:08
414 Peter Andersson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:30 5.16:05 4.38:06 11.13:12
415 Johan Meldo Borås 1.21:02 5.52:06 4.56:37 12.20:25
416 Robin Stålbro Karlstad 1.32:40 5.34:38 4.53:15 12.16:04
417 Kristoffer Ahlgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:37 5.13:01 4.29:32 11.08:37
418 Kristian Eriksson Norrköping Triathlon 1.01:31 5.30:44 4.24:53 11.04:55
419 Marcus Holm Lindome 1.14:29 5.38:56 4.22:53 11.32:37
420 Axel Kanne Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:19 5.57:59 4.19:25 11.58:13
421 Anton Fors Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.09:56 5.43:01 4.24:50 11.27:38
422 Frank Haglund Oxelösund 1.04:35 6.33:48 5.45:18 13.34:38
423 Thorbjörn Johansson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.43:14 7.04:19 4.25:26 13.38:32
424 Jakub Zuber Gamleby 1.36:16 7.22:12 6.14:03 15.36:30
425 Carl-johan Burström Stockholm 1.00:08 4.52:46 3.21:13 9.20:48
426 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:19 4.49:12 3.15:04 9.15:13
427 Johan Westling Jönköping 1.05:27 5.07:55 3.29:24 9.49:07
428 Martin Jacobsson Lindesberg 1.13:58 5.20:58 3.44:44 10.27:19
429 Andreas Strömberg Oslo 1.08:02 4.47:50 3.11:37 9.12:03
430 Emil Wicksen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:46 5.01:32 3.52:55 10.09:02
431 Markus Svensson Tingsryd 1.24:41 5.10:29 3.33:29 10.17:55
432 Henrik Ahlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:13 4.56:14 3.38:42 9.59:02
433 Dan Berglund IS Göta 1.13:08 5.02:36 3.29:01 9.51:21
434 Daniel Bustad Djurås 1.24:21 5.23:24 3.31:37 10.25:38
435 Johan Axelsson Åby 1.20:37 4.59:18 3.55:56 10.24:13
436 Patrik Sundman Bälinge 1.04:36 5.25:38 3.56:46 10.35:17
437 Johan Lindström Lycksele 1.04:17 4.40:53 3.35:33 9.27:13
438 Jerker Wahlman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:43 5.33:56 4.18:32 11.14:34
439 Johan Sahlin Jönköping 1.06:13 5.13:09 3.55:21 10.22:40
440 Daniel Brolin Stora Höga 1.15:01 5.26:59 3.43:45 10.32:32
441 Fredrik Persson Göteborg 1.24:41 5.10:11 3.59:20 10.43:12
442 Patrik Floren Gävle Triathlonklubb 53:06 5.08:47 3.58:02 10.06:11
443 Daniel Göthberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:53 5.26:41 4.05:39 10.58:08
444 Pierre Hagström Torshälla 1.18:07 7.07:24 6.10:55 14.50:30
445 Niclas Christoffersson Tyresö 1.18:28 5.48:10 4.22:16 11.40:00
446 Daniel Karlgren Stockholm 1.11:22 5.53:44 4.06:57 11.26:25
447 Nils Wilander Uppsala 1.23:27 5.43:33 4.11:43 11.29:30
448 Rickard Caneus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:43 5.52:28 4.08:56 11.26:55
449 Magnus Andersson Roden Triathlon Club 1.14:28 5.24:26 3.50:54 10.47:49
450 Verner Gerholm Nacka 1.04:17 6.27:06 4.43:17 12.24:39
451 Johan Olander Örebro 1.31:09 5.49:01 3.54:35 11.26:38
452 Johan Karlsson Falun 1.39:29 5.41:18 5.16:49 12.51:37
453 Johannes Wallén Täby 1.17:51 5.36:13 4.40:01 11.45:21
454 Carl Barbäck Stockholm 1.29:25 5.39:34 4.51:11 12.15:09
455 Thomas Sandberg Gerrards Cross 1.17:43 5.51:11 5.27:59 12.50:15
456 Ola Westerlind Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:57 5.09:37 4.28:51 11.09:30
457 Adam Bark Göteborg 1.34:35 6.27:19 4.27:22 12.50:16
458 Ricard Carlenius Norrköping Triathlon 1.27:26 5.52:58 5.32:45 13.10:24
459 Henrik Näsman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.32:26 6.15:45 5.54:58 13.57:19
460 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 1.05:28 4.58:20 3.24:12 9.33:11
461 Johan Berggren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:03 4.50:28 4.01:22 10.02:31
462 Andreas Gustafsson Ainemo Hultsfred 1.15:02 4.58:10 3.52:06 10.11:45
463 Mikael Fridholm Västerås 1.05:59 4.55:49 3.35:41 9.41:22
464 Markus Wallhagen IK NocOut.se 1.07:19 5.03:47 3.13:58 9.34:56
465 Jonas Landin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:29 5.08:08 3.44:57 10.07:43
466 Jimmy Sandgren IS Göta 1.08:04 5.10:53 3.47:09 10.14:19
467 Micael Lindgren Knivsta 1.08:27 5.10:13 3.20:39 9.47:00
468 Patrik Olsson Sala 1.12:50 5.59:24 4.34:28 12.04:44
469 Henrik Hilmansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:21 5.11:45 3.54:53 10.35:03
470 Morgan Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.25:35 5.17:37 3.43:44 10.40:29
471 Magnus Wahlström Kalmar 1.18:51 5.01:57 4.46:58 11.15:08
472 Ola Jönsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.10:30 5.02:17 4.01:44 10.24:39
473 Johan Hansson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.19:47 5.24:12 3.59:04 10.53:18
474 Stefan Ek Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:18 5.25:25 4.20:47 10.59:40
475 Christian Josefsson Harbo 1.15:32 5.41:32 4.23:08 11.29:23
476 Roger Håkansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:22 5.02:35 4.03:34 10.22:18
477 Johan Ahlberg Sundbyberg 1.18:59 5.31:52 3.41:49 10.40:11
478 Jon Hedlund Fagervik 1.19:33 5.14:48 4.18:06 11.04:14
479 Arvid Linden Märsta 1.19:03 5.50:16 5.02:24 12.31:43
480 Niclas Modig Karlstad 1.10:14 5.22:22 4.39:18 11.18:16
481 Rickard Weidmann 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.23:22 5.34:28 3.57:05 11.01:39
482 Mattias Gredmark Saltsjö-Duvnäs 2.13:31 6.18:45 4.57:43 13.37:49
483 Jim Frogestam Vaxholm 1.32:17 5.26:38 4.24:24 11.31:35
484 Philip af Robson Stockholm 1.13:56 5.27:12 4.05:25 10.55:16
485 Carl Miemois Knivsta 56:47 5.32:31 5.29:36 12.09:14
486 Mischa Pettersson Kungsängen 1.33:22 5.57:47 4.22:48 12.12:36
487 Carl johan Falkerby Solna 1.27:11 6.04:21 3.50:28 11.31:57
488 Daniel Haavisto Linköping 1.28:18 5.32:12 4.07:30 11.21:24
489 Andreas Urzander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:29 5.54:16 4.13:47 11.47:01
490 Anders Ljungholm Färjestaden 1.23:15 5.32:21 4.00:29 11.07:32
491 Mathias Wärlinge Oskarshamn 1.07:23 5.59:36 5.07:21 12.25:45
492 Stefan Tunsäter Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:24 5.51:58 4.09:05 11.32:23
493 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 1.29:44 5.59:29 4.01:03 11.47:59
494 Johan Uddin Västerås 1.21:56 5.54:05 4.35:50 12.07:58
495 Ruben Linton Varberg 1.10:24 5.47:39 4.30:08 11.41:59
496 Alexander Forsberg Mantorp 1.17:26 6.04:36 4.20:27 11.54:36
497 Roger Berglund Kalmar 1.29:48 5.54:52 4.51:00 12.29:11
498 Thomas Övergaard Stockholm 1.10:19 5.26:31 5.15:30 11.59:48
499 Hanine El Ouali Danderyd 1.22:06 5.34:36 4.04:23 11.11:26
500 Fredrik Hellström Karlstad 1.28:30 5.36:14 5.15:30 12.32:55
501 Daniel Sandberg Karlsborg 1.38:45 7.02:39 5.01:47 14.07:22
502 Joakim Andersson Nacka 1.13:59 5.20:35 4.49:34 11.34:38
503 Mathias Pålsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:45 5.23:40 4.54:22 11.47:09
504 Staffan Söderman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.33:49 7.04:14 4.39:02 13.35:42
505 Daniel Eriksson Tullinge 1.32:45 6.19:39 4.57:09 13.10:06
506 Mikael Kokoric Tullinge 1.40:29 6.38:25 4.56:46 13.35:05
507 Thommy Larsson Sundsvall 1.20:28 5.39:20 4.41:42 11.51:10
508 Tony Leo Ystad 50:43 5.11:25 3.53:32 10.04:13
509 Johan Molander Bälinge 1.12:07 5.25:37 4.08:01 10.53:33
510 Patrik Jansson Triathlon Syd 1.05:23 4.58:32 4.05:14 10.13:16
511 Rolf Harju I2 IF Triathlon 1.13:20 5.36:37 4.21:44 11.25:41
512 Hannu Tahvanainen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.00:59 5.03:42 3.50:13 9.59:27
513 Peter Lindahl Ronneby 1.19:55 5.44:30 4.54:15 12.11:03
514 Mats Uddin Linköping 1.26:01 6.02:25 4.54:14 12.38:39
515 Anders Liljencrantz Färjestaden 1.37:47 6.34:58 4.31:54 12.56:39
516 Martin Hidefjäll Stockholm 1.22:14 5.35:09 4.06:32 11.14:35
517 Thomas Parklund I2 IF Triathlon 1.26:20 5.25:55 4.37:19 11.40:53
518 Sven Jansson Mörbylånga 1.33:59 5.51:48 3.47:53 11.25:36
519 Mathias Eriksson Uppsala 1.14:10 6.42:40 4.44:59 13.06:11
520 Erik Windmar Woluwe Saint Pierre 1.38:33 6.10:59 4.19:58 12.19:31
521 Anders Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:16 5.20:26 4.07:00 11.17:13
522 Jan Anre Orsa 1.13:57 6.06:34 5.48:12 13.24:23
523 Roine Lundberg Nyköping 1.22:23 5.35:08 5.35:50 12.46:57
524 Thomas Rehn Grebbestad 1.22:39 5.23:30 4.23:58 11.18:30
525 Jonas Ohlsson IK NocOut.se 1.22:04 5.28:45 4.55:54 12.08:59
526 Håkan Wahlgren Huskvarna 1.07:45 6.23:11 5.02:43 12.44:00
527 Björn Hallander Täby 1.16:29 5.51:21 4.09:12 11.26:25
528 Håkan Mörhammar Borgholm 1.34:06 5.35:48 4.38:26 12.06:20
529 Måns Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.00:44 6.52:51 5.20:46 14.32:34
530 Daniel Smedjebrink Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.50:20 5.58:45 4.51:19 12.56:45
531 Gustav Wallheden Gagnef 1.57:08 6.14:34 6.10:59 14.48:32
532 Tomas Uddén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:10 5.37:11 3.51:45 11.00:53
533 Göran Friman Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.24:10 6.04:38 4.37:11 12.21:58
534 Peter Möller Luleå 1.28:15 6.17:03 4.06:32 12.07:27
535 Roland Renteria Hässleholm 1.29:38 6.03:04 4.08:44 11.54:44
536 Johan Saltin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.07:13 5.28:50 4.14:11 10.57:55
537 Heinz Rejdvik Nybro 1.32:19 6.41:41 5.30:10 14.01:23
538 Håkan Asp IK NocOut.se 1.39:47 6.40:04 4.46:22 13.25:12
539 Magnus Silfver Skanör 1.20:57 6.02:56 5.01:41 12.40:25
540 Anders Blomqvist Älvsjö 1.44:54 7.16:18 5.55:28 15.26:59
541 Dennis Johansson Lidingö 1.29:22 6.24:03 7.05:11 15.23:12
542 Per Johnler Stockholm 1.29:10 6.13:40 5.46:39 13.50:20
543 Per Lundenmark Kode 1.53:22 7.52:36 5.50:00 15.52:22
544 Leif-Håkan Johnsson Värnamo 1.56:31 6.29:16 6.44:04 15.36:17
545 Mikael Bruun Höllviken 1.05:10 5.17:13 3.26:01 9.57:12
546 Ricky Klingvall Roden Triathlon Club 1.09:12 5.01:04 4.09:58 10.26:46
547 Erik Persson Södra Sandby 1.29:50 5.28:47 4.08:43 11.18:10
548 Rickard Lindholm IS Göta 1.12:35 4.58:20 3.34:59 9.52:07
549 Julia Montgomery Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.06:49 5.13:43 3.40:08 10.05:04
550 Jonas Olsson Vellinge 1.19:12 5.28:50 3.37:55 10.39:51
551 Christian Bengtsson Trollhättan 1.14:34 4.58:31 3.23:16 9.43:07
552 Timothy Resch Lund 1.08:41 5.39:13 4.03:17 10.59:55
553 Håkan Ekfors Björnstorps IF 1.16:30 5.14:51 3.57:26 10.34:17
554 Håkan Andersson Kullavik 1.15:50 5.59:39 5.22:03 12.54:20
555 Cathrine Axfors Svillinge IF 58:37 5.18:51 3.33:59 10.00:22
556 Martin Holm Triathlon Syd 1.19:46 5.17:56 4.01:06 10.50:27
557 Andreas Olsson IS Göta 1.26:37 4.51:28 3.42:34 10.06:41
558 Andreas Malakow Linköping 1.07:39 5.25:17 4.11:55 10.51:03
559 Mats Landin Romelanda 1.29:48 5.51:57 5.23:20 13.04:27
560 Olof Enoksson Stockholm 1.14:16 6.08:07 4.48:09 12.23:53
561 Jakob Helles Vendelsö 1.28:05 5.53:27 5.21:16 12.55:07
562 Stefan Anerönn Team Kungälv IS 1.18:21 6.05:27 5.27:44 13.06:26
563 Rickard Hagström Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:29 5.13:13 3.33:04 9.57:00
564 Per Göransson Kilchberg ZH 1.38:15 5.52:25 4.11:32 11.54:50
565 Åke Jerlenius Åkersberga 1.24:34 5.39:08 4.55:54 12.18:23
566 Johan Persson Bath 1.07:43 4.58:36 4.51:44 11.07:48
567 Dan Engström Billdal 1.21:13 6.25:35 5.40:26 13.48:01
568 Rasmus Svenningsson Hägersten 1.00:31 4.57:23 3.16:54 9.20:36
569 Stefan Gustafsson Västerås 1.21:49 6.04:11 4.48:46 12.28:51
570 Eva Lidman Luleå 1.10:08 5.38:23 4.33:14 11.32:58
571 Rebecca Lönn Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:32 6.09:45 3.42:09 11.46:08
572 Emma Nilsson Kalmar 1.35:54 6.24:05 5.36:29 13.54:33
573 Mari Magnusson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:48 5.49:42 3.42:33 10.53:26
574 Lina Byman Stockholm 57:24 6.06:21 4.04:31 11.17:39
575 Sabine Hedlund Oskarshamn 1.06:31 5.46:50 4.04:23 11.05:35
576 Catharina Rutgersson Ucklum 1.19:57 5.28:36 4.12:58 11.08:46
577 Matilda Bertlin Västerås 1.23:53 5.51:08 3.25:35 10.47:16
578 Malin Månsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:54 5.56:43 4.39:19 12.09:44
579 Linnea Winberg Stockholm 1.52:42 7.16:27 3.47:06 13.23:43
580 Camilla Landén Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1.06:22 5.39:52 4.03:52 10.54:58
581 Emma Igelström Göteborg 50:40 5.14:19 3.57:26 10.06:53
582 Marina Andersson Göteborg 1.09:46 5.39:06 4.11:40 11.06:11
583 Maja Björkebäck Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.12:58 6.17:46 4.37:22 12.14:01
584 Emma Skogersson Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:36 6.16:36 4.27:13 12.35:47
585 Victoria Ledel Kullavik 1.11:10 5.22:18 3.52:02 10.32:07
586 Minna Bäckman Sundsvall 1.04:14 5.27:42 4.02:41 10.39:19
587 Sara Bergström Halmstad 1.28:59 5.31:12 3.59:20 11.09:14
588 Åsa Elmskog Hörby 1.21:25 5.49:41 4.18:10 11.38:29
589 Anneli Linderson Täby 1.10:02 5.55:47 4.27:23 11.43:23
590 Anna Lindquist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:41 5.51:40 4.12:48 11.46:45
591 Annika Rehn Grebbestad 1.22:27 5.26:54 4.01:07 10.56:22
592 Malin Åström Karlstad 56:34 5.46:54 4.31:04 11.26:04
593 Katarina Brynning Henån 1.23:47 6.34:22 4.33:30 12.49:34
594 Carina Thomasson Österskär 1.27:03 5.55:18 5.04:16 12.42:35
595 Marie-louise Jakobsson Ersmark 1.23:16 6.15:10 5.59:59 13.49:26
596 David Svensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.15:55 5.20:11 3.30:58 10.12:31
597 Tobias Englund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:17 5.16:45 4.33:19 11.10:15
598 Behnam Borghey Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:06 6.38:54 5.53:01 14.13:27
599 Adam Stenman Stockholm City Triathlon 55:38 4.54:10 3.33:45 9.28:18
600 David Gustafsson Västerås 1.08:36 4.45:47 3.28:27 9.28:29
601 David Ny IK NocOut.se 1.06:24 5.02:22 3.27:17 9.40:34
602 Johan Kastensson Ydre 1.08:05 5.11:41 3.48:50 10.13:01
603 Johan Lidström Stockholm 1.12:23 5.12:40 3.17:56 9.48:19
604 Robin Blom Karlstad 1.00:14 4.58:28 3.49:33 9.55:34
605 Niklas Kullman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.01:17 5.19:02 3.49:44 10.17:45
606 Robert Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 59:55 5.25:42 4.00:02 10.32:28
607 Robin Jacobsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:21 5.31:30 4.45:24 11.43:44
608 Johan Spångberg Karlstad 1.08:40 5.22:56 4.06:20 10.43:46
609 Emil Tiberg Göteborg 1.11:33 5.22:48 3.56:04 10.37:38
610 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:35 5.21:14 4.05:27 10.42:27
611 Henrik Danielson Västerås 1.11:28 5.29:41 4.23:22 11.11:51
612 Jacob Bengtsson Tanumshede 1.11:00 5.10:16 4.31:10 11.03:34
613 Gustav Sjöholm Bromma 1.20:35 5.45:04 4.07:16 11.23:35
614 Jonas Harjula I2 IF Triathlon 1.07:54 5.22:40 3.57:47 10.36:47
615 Karl Wackerberg Göteborg 1.03:59 5.04:34 3.42:25 9.56:22
616 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se 1.18:12 5.39:53 4.46:11 11.53:57
617 Johannes Friman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:33 5.13:23 4.23:03 11.03:15
618 Simon Gottfridsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.00:44 5.27:46 4.41:00 11.17:49
619 Sam Larsson Nybro 1.17:21 5.49:06 3.57:38 11.28:37
620 Martin Linge Stockholm 1.02:32 5.53:22 4.45:34 11.53:13
621 Jonatan Gustafsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:18 5.27:26 5.08:58 11.57:09
622 Henrik Edholm Solna 1.34:49 6.24:37 5.59:37 14.10:27
623 Marcus Linder Stockholm 1.31:21 5.22:59 4.01:27 11.07:17
624 Oscar Rose Jonsered 1.03:18 4.46:25 3.32:25 9.26:00
625 Joakim Halfwordson Bromma 1.22:00 5.00:32 4.10:56 10.44:44
626 Jonas Hellqvist Brännö 1.06:10 5.17:14 3.32:58 10.02:05
627 Alexander Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:09 5.09:06 3.36:24 10.26:12
628 Joakim Persson Stockholm 1.16:08 5.19:18 6.59:12 13.45:01
629 Anders Fredriksson Göteborg 59:14 5.04:27 4.28:21 10.37:05
630 Jakob Löf Jönköping 1.04:24 5.07:34 4.19:33 10.35:43
631 Johan Eriksson Uppsala 1.17:25 5.13:10 3.40:38 10.17:53
632 Lars-Erik Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:15 5.51:42 4.45:24 11.59:17
633 Jonas Bergsten Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:48 6.12:05 5.42:58 13.18:24
634 Mattias Ekman Värnamo 1.34:40 5.49:03 4.10:16 11.47:42
635 Teddie Heikkinen Göteborg 1.22:06 6.05:03 5.10:48 12.50:09
636 Patrik Falting Borlänge 1.15:58 5.12:31 4.11:28 10.51:47
637 Patrik Mizera Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:37 6.21:03 5.41:37 13.32:54
638 Albert Åhs Jönköping 1.23:37 5.53:00 4.27:25 11.52:44
639 Tommi Lindeman Stockholm 1.08:08 5.07:13 3.12:30 9.35:31
640 Michael Sjöberg Virserum 1.02:38 4.47:10 3.34:08 9.30:49
641 Gustav Aspegren Stockholm 1.12:02 5.10:27 3.17:38 9.45:14
642 Jonas Svensson Göteborg 1.05:31 4.58:49 3.14:54 9.23:21
643 Andreas Nilsson Nybro 1.01:36 5.15:36 3.37:12 10.04:00
644 Johan Dire Göteborg 1.03:12 5.12:36 3.33:56 9.55:10
645 Johan Söderblom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:00 5.10:04 3.57:33 10.23:47
646 Stefan Thorsell Järfälla 1.08:42 5.13:25 3.42:40 10.11:36
647 Peter Forsgren Stöcke TS Järnet 1.16:45 5.19:03 3.55:02 10.40:22
648 Henrik Egerbo Hyssna 1.08:29 5.23:10 3.54:52 10.35:15
649 Marcus Kindevåg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.18:04 5.22:01 4.19:28 11.07:07
650 Andreas Holtz Kungsbacka 1.24:29 5.29:18 4.01:22 11.02:57
651 Niklas Berg Göteborg 1.10:43 5.45:11 4.03:41 11.06:33
652 Richard Hjerpe Frövi 1.17:18 5.42:34 4.22:48 11.31:31
653 Tobias Rosén Katrineholm 1.15:04 5.39:50 3.55:53 11.03:17
654 Michael Wickström Arboga 1.11:01 5.17:12 4.41:02 11.18:49
655 Fredrik Modin Ludvika 1.17:44 5.11:10 4.17:10 10.54:39
656 Jesper Edström Stockholm 1.18:44 5.33:56 5.04:43 12.07:20
657 Johan Argus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:30 5.37:43 4.34:23 11.29:06
658 Henrik Sundell Karlstad 1.21:22 5.37:04 3.47:49 10.55:22
659 Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg 1.15:33 5.39:07 3.55:36 11.05:03
660 Lars Marklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:42 5.43:44 4.10:04 11.32:09
661 Daniel Cefalk Vinslöv 1.14:15 5.47:24 3.59:45 11.10:24
662 Pontus Gunnarsson Skövde 1.18:25 5.29:46 4.45:17 11.50:44
663 Victor Berg Stockholm 1.18:40 5.43:02 4.30:01 11.39:53
664 Patrik Ljungberg Linköping 1.22:21 5.27:33 4.05:42 11.10:55
665 Christopher Lyrbo Kalmar 1.23:30 5.47:36 4.01:16 11.38:40
666 Nicklas Arleij Järfälla 1.16:02 5.35:41 4.42:53 11.46:13
667 Anders Stenvall Strängnäs 1.25:32 5.59:08 4.06:01 11.40:45
668 David Pettersson Söderbärke 1.55:41 6.39:00 5.01:43 13.48:42
669 Fredrik Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:03 5.44:40 4.30:48 11.47:58
670 Patrik Winberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:50 5.58:59 5.47:41 13.45:02
671 Esad Ajanovic Örebro 1.30:13 6.20:57 5.03:27 13.03:36
672 Marjan Djuricic Stockholm 1.28:56 6.38:42 4.54:38 13.20:04
673 Jens Rosendahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:49 6.18:28 6.06:53 14.17:31
674 Erik Blomberg Sollentuna 58:46 4.56:22 3.03:36 9.02:18
675 Alexander Orméus Stenungsund 1.06:25 4.54:16 3.25:58 9.35:05
676 Claes Ivenborg IK NocOut.se 1.07:31 4.48:18 3.03:21 9.04:48
677 Robert Berg Nyköping 52:14 4.51:25 3.51:52 9.41:26
678 Magnus Linder Västerås 1.05:58 4.54:56 3.27:37 9.34:43
679 Jon Tjörnstrand Triathlon Syd 1.19:22 5.04:13 3.49:48 10.20:22
680 Christian Karlberg Linköping 1.07:19 5.00:06 3.27:24 9.42:13
681 Alexander Mårtensson Halmstad 1.11:05 5.28:45 4.36:53 11.25:27
682 Andreas Andersson Lidköping 1.18:25 5.08:18 4.05:18 10.41:28
683 Joakim Jerlardtz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:39 5.12:16 3.44:43 10.21:46
684 Emil Jörnelid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:42 5.10:51 4.21:18 10.43:57
685 Sören Troedson Triathlon Syd 1.14:54 5.10:07 3.44:08 10.15:24
686 Anders Nohren Johanneshov 1.20:18 5.45:34 4.05:01 11.19:58
687 Magnus Mellberg Sandviken 1.20:40 5.08:21 4.11:10 10.47:07
688 Jonas Lindkvist Ekerö 1.04:47 5.37:40 3.44:28 10.36:15
689 Jan Henningsson Järfälla 1.34:34 5.29:56 3.33:30 10.52:37
690 Örjan Östervall Åkersberga 1.14:34 5.00:51 3.51:06 10.15:47
691 Mattias Brockmark Mölndal 1.17:55 5.04:11 3.43:43 10.13:44
692 Torbjörn Funke Upplands Väsby 1.01:42 5.24:55 4.46:59 11.21:47
693 Daniel Jonsson Österskär 1.20:04 5.35:56 3.36:38 10.44:21
694 Fredrik Lagerkrantz Hägersten 1.11:45 5.34:46 3.58:57 10.52:48
695 Daniel Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:51 5.43:03 4.20:01 11.44:53
696 Jonas Gellin Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.12:54 5.42:49 4.20:36 11.25:35
697 Björn Sandgren Göteborg 1.20:17 5.32:34 4.26:50 11.30:36
698 Ronnie Berggren Österskär 1.37:22 6.05:48 4.23:28 12.19:24
699 Anders Stenkrona Åkersberga 1.14:36 5.40:06 4.41:19 11.47:42
700 Andreas Liljenberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:03 5.55:23 4.33:04 11.56:28
701 Martin Abaji Eksjö 1.18:32 5.32:50 4.42:24 11.49:16
702 Joakim Hector Stockholm 1.02:53 5.50:44 4.35:03 11.42:47
703 Maroje Udovicic Borås 1.01:20 5.24:44 3.55:29 10.31:19
704 Dan Jansson Västerås 1.30:18 5.51:17 4.16:17 11.59:33
705 Kalle Ektörne Cykelspecialisten Linköping 1.19:07 5.28:35 5.12:04 12.07:50
706 Per Mosseby Vaxholm 1.54:23 6.24:09 4.14:45 12.49:48
707 Michael Larsson Eskilstuna 1.46:36 6.19:20 4.31:44 12.59:47
708 Per Ruthström Ingarö 1.24:14 5.59:14 5.07:36 12.45:35
709 Ola Netzén Älvängen 1.26:53 5.45:37 4.41:48 12.07:01
710 Jens Wahlman Malmö 1.17:12 5.44:46 4.13:17 11.29:49
711 Peter Elfström IK NocOut.se 1.29:25 6.38:19 4.56:40 13.21:01
712 Johan Wirf Nyköping 1.21:11 5.36:40 6.11:47 13.24:24
713 Per Selskog Jönköping 1.47:56 6.29:48 4.30:58 13.07:58
714 Ronnie Bodinger Ingarö 1.23:54 5.34:00 4.57:36 12.07:22
715 Andreas Ekström Kungsängen 1.29:21 6.50:17 5.01:16 13.57:16
716 Janne Block Linköping 1.35:10 5.31:34 4.22:06 11.43:05
717 Niclas Fagrell SMACK 52:16 4.46:40 3.15:03 8.58:24
718 Kenth Pettersson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.08:56 5.10:42 3.45:38 10.16:10
719 Nicklas Lång Lund 1.10:38 5.10:58 4.43:01 11.13:46
720 Anders Jakobsson Torslanda 1.18:10 5.08:33 3.44:09 10.23:41
721 Martin Yttring Göteborg 59:28 5.16:41 3.19:32 9.44:23
722 J-O Nilsson Rödeby 1.22:40 5.20:45 3.47:57 10.40:51
723 Håkan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:34 5.11:16 3.51:12 10.16:08
724 Ulf Holmgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:23 5.13:37 4.11:59 10.57:16
725 Gerhard Karlström Huskvarna 51:56 5.21:53 3.52:06 10.11:07
726 Hugo Tullberg Nyköping 1.15:51 5.36:44 4.18:21 11.20:47
727 Lars Jönsson Degeberga 1.12:19 5.48:01 3.37:02 10.46:49
728 Robert Johansson Karlstad 1.00:24 5.22:03 5.09:52 11.38:34
729 Johan Blomqvist Torslanda 1.16:21 5.26:33 3.59:58 10.55:53
730 Håkan Jörgensen Älvsjö 1.19:42 5.46:28 4.36:28 11.52:48
731 Fredrik Roosling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:19 5.25:16 4.49:43 11.49:53
732 Patrick Lindberg IS Göta 1.27:34 5.15:10 3.52:33 10.42:24
733 Per-Fredrik Nilsson Trosa 1.30:51 5.53:35 3.51:10 11.29:09
734 Henrik Heyman Malmö 1.17:08 5.33:26 3.40:53 10.45:49
735 Tommie Sandström Rosvik 1.07:25 5.51:22 4.44:39 12.04:41
736 Jörgen Järevang Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.17:48 5.39:08 4.36:59 11.47:08
737 Henrik Creutziger Sundsvall 1.17:28 5.49:58 5.12:12 12.32:35
738 Roger Culmsee Katrineholm 1.17:11 5.16:22 4.28:20 11.11:35
739 Johnny Dennhed Kungsbacka 1.09:45 5.52:03 4.42:30 11.53:16
740 Thomas Gunnarsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.22:16 5.38:40 4.15:43 11.25:44
741 Kristoffer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:52 6.03:03 5.28:56 13.11:32
742 Hasse Karlsen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.23:15 6.09:14 5.29:41 13.12:14
743 Magnus Johansson Vassmolösa 1.49:35 5.36:04 4.58:43 12.33:01
744 Ulf Persson Högsby 1.55:41 5.45:58 4.59:53 12.52:45
745 Christer Bennulf Lidköping 1.35:45 5.36:15 4.56:16 12.23:34
746 Mikael Rubin Kalmar 1.16:09 5.59:37 5.30:25 13.05:51
747 Anders Wiklander Karlshamns Simklubb 1.37:40 5.39:59 5.20:42 12.55:38
748 Anders Eriksson Katrineholm 1.33:29 6.26:34 4.23:14 12.31:37
749 Juha Kamppinen Sollentuna 1.34:48 6.32:55 4.59:53 13.25:49
750 Johan Frankelius Norrköping 1.33:50 6.03:54 4.28:00 12.19:50
751 Fredrik Hjorth Solna 1.47:25 6.50:43 4.58:33 13.58:26
752 Tommy Bergström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:56 5.12:36 3.53:49 10.33:35
753 Lennarth Carlsson Karlskrona 1.20:04 5.42:15 4.34:36 11.52:41
754 Mathias Liljefors Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:18 5.35:32 4.39:33 11.39:47
755 Tomas Haglund Stockholm 1.29:20 5.35:37 4.28:25 11.50:06
756 Mikael Andersson Åby 1.24:13 5.55:48 4.56:37 12.27:13
757 Fredrik Ramsfeldt Älvsjö 1.28:27 5.51:09 4.31:27 12.08:09
758 Fredrik Sahlberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:13 5.56:17 4.30:48 12.13:59
759 Göran Lomander Veddige 1.51:10 5.43:52 4.19:00 12.14:45
760 Fredrik Orava Sigtuna 1.08:18 5.52:32 5.27:02 12.39:50
761 Kenneth Edvardsson Kode 1.18:08 6.03:27 4.08:36 11.46:49
762 Lars-olof Lundquist Nybro 1.26:20 5.40:10 4.22:55 11.39:22
763 Tomas Magnusson Lindås 1.25:18 6.13:32 4.23:10 12.14:44
764 Ove Opseth Bromma 1.24:55 5.56:08 4.57:36 12.34:01
765 Jan-Olof Karlsson Dingle 1.31:11 6.13:51 4.43:47 13.03:38
766 Petr Uher Oslo 1.21:08 5.44:53 4.55:06 12.14:57
767 Fredrik Nilert Stockholm 1.11:25 6.30:21 6.07:26 14.08:08
768 Tobias Jansson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.03:31 4.50:44 3.13:19 9.12:33
769 Andreas Kandre Onsala 1.08:03 5.01:37 3.44:29 10.00:06
770 Jens Nordqvist Gällivare 1.13:21 5.22:27 3.57:53 10.44:38
771 Peter Falk Onsala 1.06:58 5.29:39 4.03:28 10.47:30
772 Lars Mikael Hansson Staffanstorp 1.08:19 5.20:42 4.14:51 10.54:26
773 Tomas Larsson Varberg 1.31:51 5.28:53 4.32:58 11.41:00
774 Michael Frick Norrköping 1.15:12 5.34:24 4.58:53 12.02:57
775 Per Waernqvist Varberg 1.18:07 5.11:58 4.52:34 11.34:53
776 Mattias Hede Onsala 1.15:00 5.48:47 5.37:11 12.52:05
777 Patrik Kronholm Luleå Triathlon 1.01:11 4.56:44 3.17:16 9.21:08
778 Robin Månbrant KLUBB SAKNAS 1.07:17 4.47:51 3.38:35 9.40:16
779 Jan Färjh KLUBB SAKNAS 1.00:36 5.25:38 5.00:48 11.35:10
780 Åsa Jönsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:41 5.54:21 4.58:59 12.20:48
781 Johannes Larsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:37 5.13:41 3.31:56 9.57:07
782 Richard Olivecrona Göteborg 1.30:08 6.10:08 3.52:45 11.50:36
783 Daniel Malmström Västerås 1.27:33 6.12:29 5.12:58 13.03:57
784 Christian Carlsson Triathlon Väst 1.19:57 5.00:52 3.33:13 10.06:37
785 Tobias Chronéer Maxprestation Sports Club 1.11:25 5.21:04 4.25:51 11.05:36
786 Sebastian Westberg Puppy TS 1.16:21 5.10:23 3.26:47 10.01:11
787 Jesper Fuhr Puppy TS 1.05:15 4.58:41 3.58:01 10.07:30
788 Glenn Lund Gällivare Endurance Club 1.30:25 6.07:01 4.09:12 12.03:29
789 Karin Stenberg Gällivare Endurance Club 1.12:04 5.33:45 3.57:35 10.50:37
790 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm 1.34:29 6.04:53 3.48:42 11.39:33
791 Lina Sandén Läckeby 1.15:31 7.05:08 5.05:44 13.42:43
792 Clara Edvinsson Gränna 1.02:48 6.07:46 6.08:31 13.32:25
793 Kajsa Ek Färjestaden 1.21:45 6.21:21 5.14:48 13.15:52
794 Magdalena Fors Stockholm 1.14:46 5.31:17 4.15:49 11.09:29
795 Madelen Casta Norrköping 1.26:24 6.21:56 4.26:01 12.28:00
796 Karolina Boberg Jönköping 1.14:41 5.59:47 4.51:46 12.17:18
797 Sara Jakobsson Karlskoga 1.19:54 5.56:42 4.04:24 11.31:50
798 Natalie Rec KLUBB SAKNAS 1.11:21 5.53:59 4.17:05 11.31:45
799 Ida Larsson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.23:36 5.43:16 4.11:45 11.30:51
800 Michelle Nyström Johanneshov 1.06:57 5.58:48 4.17:56 11.30:32
801 My Forsberg Göteborg 1.17:36 5.54:40 4.00:45 11.23:41
802 Hanna Thorold Örebro 1.18:32 5.44:01 3.23:59 10.38:41
803 Catrin Eriksson Stockholm 1.24:58 6.35:25 4.23:02 12.34:54
804 Sofia Forsberg Göteborg 1.19:23 6.30:48 4.29:32 12.35:32
805 Sara Maier Torsåker 1.08:47 6.41:09 4.38:38 12.46:04
806 Stephanie Karlsson Sundbyberg 1.06:34 5.53:04 5.41:38 12.47:47
807 Erica Månsson Linköping 1.16:39 6.30:29 5.02:13 12.59:22
808 Emma Lindahl Kalmar 1.23:16 6.47:06 4.45:55 13.10:39
809 Rebecka Järnesjö Solna 1.15:16 6.17:23 5.43:13 13.27:20
810 Madelene Herborn Olsson Jönköping 1.31:05 6.27:19 5.14:12 13.28:05
811 Caroline Falk Halmstad 1.19:13 6.47:09 5.19:19 13.36:07
812 Stina Ivarsson Kalmar 1.36:42 6.47:20 5.01:48 13.37:53
813 Caroline Svärd Stockholm 1.25:55 7.00:40 4.47:22 13.39:54
814 Nina Svenzon Malmö 1.49:42 6.47:10 4.44:57 13.48:41
815 Malin Svensson Huskvarna 1.15:40 6.55:14 5.38:50 14.00:58
816 Gabrielle Wreile Järfälla 1.34:43 7.16:27 5.24:35 14.34:33
817 Cecilia Nilsson Kalmar 1.18:19 7.24:52 6.03:59 15.05:33
818 Märta Mollén Göteborg 1.42:51 7.48:49 5.30:51 15.14:26
819 Emelie Andersson Karlstad 1.28:09 7.03:34 6.36:08 15.17:39
820 Elisabeth Neuman Stockholm 1.34:57 7.26:46 6.02:40 15.25:42
821 Hanna Johansson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.09:31 5.07:13 3.37:51 10.00:10
822 Malin Attlin Årsta 1.09:45 5.25:57 3.42:33 10.23:34
823 Isabella Knutsson Limmared 1.25:30 5.28:59 3.38:40 10.39:18
824 Sara Marklund Allerum 1.14:07 5.31:38 3.49:16 10.41:56
825 Jessica Fridlund Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.00:04 5.45:10 3.50:14 10.42:30
826 Elin Lilja Borås 1.04:10 5.38:53 3.59:53 10.51:09
827 Karin Wallén Falun 1.04:29 5.47:48 3.52:23 10.52:39
828 Therese Ek Halmstad 58:49 5.40:30 4.16:29 11.04:47
829 Ann-mari Darj Frösön 1.11:41 5.43:43 4.30:07 11.32:00
830 Malin Eliasson Kalmar 1.10:19 6.17:37 4.02:36 11.43:57
831 Emma Åberg Stockholm 56:24 6.31:53 4.13:43 11.53:55
832 Sofie Gardell Hillerød 56:42 6.35:35 4.23:32 12.08:46
833 Sanna Wihlborg Bunkeflostrand 1.22:54 6.17:38 4.21:42 12.13:02
834 Johanna Hällgren Stockholm 1.27:17 6.10:37 4.37:30 12.23:44
835 Sara Rydefjärd KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:42 6.55:33 4.16:38 12.38:42
836 Stina Nordholm Luleå 1.14:40 6.17:21 5.17:22 12.59:53
837 Lova Unge Stockholm 1.44:10 6.34:21 4.27:45 13.01:18
838 Sarah Wrisley Ljungsbro 1.26:18 6.12:53 5.16:41 13.02:55
839 Jenny Pariola Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.37:54 5.15:19 13.14:16
840 Pernilla Henry Göteborg 1.25:03 6.52:48 4.46:01 13.14:52
841 Therese Malakow Linköping 1.15:44 6.56:14 4.48:58 13.16:02
842 Josefin Levander Göteborg 1.21:36 6.34:17 5.29:24 13.38:27
843 Catrin Holmvik Västra Frölunda 1.51:56 6.50:23 5.02:44 14.05:36
844 Sara Eklund Örebro 1.46:59 7.03:55 5.34:38 14.42:15
845 Hannah Bjerke Västerås 1.39:41 6.35:19 6.19:33 14.48:42
846 Teres Lundin Göteborg 1.26:39 7.48:47 5.45:23 15.17:24
847 Elin Genneby/Bergqvist Västerås 1.27:52 5.33:06 3.37:35 10.53:42
848 Charlotte Ardfors Billdal 1.10:44 5.53:35 3.51:47 11.13:09
849 Anna Westlund Enebyberg 1.36:10 5.46:18 3.51:40 11.28:40
850 Karin Dahlin Halmstad 1.27:07 5.55:08 4.07:10 11.45:50
851 Charlotte Gustafsson Södertälje 1.16:04 6.17:09 4.08:14 11.54:57
852 Emma Maclean/Bergqvist Solna 1.14:19 6.25:37 4.32:33 12.20:59
853 Ida Axelsson Umeå 1.26:29 6.09:19 4.44:39 12.30:06
854 Anna Jansson Göteborg 1.21:54 6.40:55 4.28:53 12.52:22
855 Emma Altbåge Torslanda 1.26:35 6.50:29 4.18:57 13.00:29
856 Catharina Grundestam Hägersten 1.25:15 6.20:23 4.59:47 13.02:54
857 Tina Trostén Västerås 1.17:13 7.02:25 4.57:45 13.31:31
858 Monica Henriksson Huddinge 1.21:28 6.54:21 4.58:54 13.33:37
859 Marielle Carlsson Fagersta 1.34:59 6.24:08 5.25:42 13.52:37
860 Linda Ivarsson Göteborg 1.17:17 6.48:08 5.38:19 13.52:53
861 Camilla Jarleskog Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.29:57 7.13:16 4.58:11 13.57:33
862 Jenny Håkansson Herrljunga 1.51:24 7.16:32 4.35:26 14.02:23
863 Lena Karlberg Kalmar 1.44:35 7.24:41 5.02:53 14.42:23
864 Victoria Leidersdorff Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.34:30 7.18:08 5.38:28 14.47:23
865 Anna Hånell Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.24:43 6.55:12 6.57:26 15.27:23
866 Anne-marie Ljungström Älvsjö 1.45:26 7.20:08 5.58:57 15.29:52
867 Malin Haglycke 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.30:08 7.27:24 6.43:46 15.58:44
868 Mirella Carlsson Team Kungälv IS 1.14:51 5.06:57 3.31:50 10.04:53
869 Gunilla Cedergren Västerås 1.14:52 5.27:50 3.42:38 10.31:12
870 Annika Appelqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:48 5.36:25 3.34:19 10.41:50
871 Ingrid Persson Luleå 59:36 5.52:00 3.43:53 10.44:21
872 Linda Wolfgang Kalmar 1.18:17 5.38:44 3.47:41 10.51:30
873 Karoline Sjölander Karlstad 1.07:19 5.52:49 3.59:03 11.07:33
874 Anja Frogestam Vaxholm 1.21:02 5.56:08 4.01:35 11.31:35
875 Maarit Åström Boden 1.12:23 5.49:11 4.24:20 11.38:16
876 Madeleine Koskenniemi Stockholm 1.33:02 6.08:40 3.58:12 11.50:14
877 Christina Comstedt Linköping 1.33:51 6.01:59 4.07:42 12.00:53
878 Jessica Högberg Kungsör 1.18:10 5.38:08 4.54:18 12.01:15
879 Helena Nimbratt Täby 1.29:57 6.12:38 4.09:29 12.07:14
880 Elin Sterner Enebyberg 1.25:10 5.58:57 4.39:18 12.18:22
881 Anna Hessel Lerum 1.38:46 6.02:06 4.24:26 12.20:23
882 Lisa Johansson Hargshamn 1.29:48 6.15:02 4.21:58 12.24:18
883 Lisa Nilsson Ransta 1.29:34 6.06:04 4.38:42 12.26:17
884 Charlotta Chroneer Västervik 1.23:24 6.03:43 4.48:16 12.27:42
885 Jeanette Eliasson Ronneby 59:37 6.23:58 4.55:11 12.28:31
886 Sofia Kay Vänersborg 1.18:48 6.24:09 4.57:23 12.55:52
887 Martina Antonsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.22:04 6.24:40 4.59:03 12.57:31
888 Anna Nilsson Färjestaden 1.38:57 6.45:38 4.29:53 13.18:24
889 Gith Johansson Alstermo 1.39:32 6.45:37 4.38:28 13.21:41
890 Malin Norell Vaxholm 1.35:33 6.28:02 5.06:52 13.26:12
891 Maria Ekberg Täby 1.24:41 7.03:18 4.48:50 13.30:38
892 Erika Skogsjö Bagarmossen 1.23:35 7.12:05 4.48:23 13.37:44
893 Katarina Hilton Åkersberga 1.25:06 6.32:29 5.13:33 13.40:57
894 Christin Karlsson Vassmolösa 1.50:40 6.44:48 4.45:17 13.45:34
895 Linda Carlsson Ludvika 1.17:43 7.09:07 5.04:00 13.48:37
896 Jenny Bobille-Vaucher Stockholm 1.18:10 7.02:30 5.09:49 13.49:35
897 Veronica Noring Johanneshov 1.30:18 6.30:22 5.20:39 13.52:48
898 Cecilia Nesser Mölndal 1.52:55 7.05:14 4.47:15 13.59:20
899 Erika Smedshammar Älvsjö 1.27:19 7.06:49 5.10:47 14.00:16
900 Sabina Kosgård Vega 1.29:29 7.02:46 5.27:47 14.18:01
901 Jenny Reimer Rydebäck 1.59:01 7.20:35 4.38:30 14.20:54
902 Sabine Ohmes Gärds Köpinge 1.26:25 7.26:46 4.57:47 14.21:55
903 Emma Hakesjö Lomma 1.59:36 6.51:08 5.08:30 14.22:36
904 Malin Persson Virserum 1.34:31 6.54:47 5.55:01 14.38:51
905 Veronica Hagström Vendelsö 1.28:14 7.46:13 5.08:27 14.41:58
906 Christina Erlman Leksand 1.43:39 7.26:26 5.54:19 15.26:05
907 Jeanette Stenquist Åkersberga 1.47:40 7.19:01 5.58:31 15.28:47
908 Majken Pollack Färentuna 2.05:56 7.40:59 5.26:16 15.30:48
909 Nina Muhonen Södertälje 1.50:25 7.17:35 6.27:09 15.49:50
910 Annika Hallsten Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.00:26 5.46:51 4.02:46 10.58:15
911 Ulrika Holm Stöcke TS Järnet 1.04:24 6.00:49 3.48:57 11.11:19
912 Ulrica Cavallin Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.16:10 5.50:57 4.07:36 11.25:43
913 Victoria Grann Hammarström Jönköping 1.15:22 5.59:20 4.34:59 12.01:36
914 Charlotte Rördam Åkersberga 1.37:35 6.01:04 4.15:33 12.07:55
915 Åsa Isaksson Malmberget 1.13:11 5.23:28 5.36:27 12.19:15
916 Kerstin Lantz Skövde 1.01:01 6.18:58 4.54:08 12.23:29
917 Monique Stalås Hörnsten Åkersberga 1.22:31 6.26:35 4.22:48 12.25:07
918 Katarina Midfors Linköping 1.33:00 6.15:13 4.51:53 12.53:01
919 Anita Martinell Luleå 1.29:05 6.11:23 5.07:38 13.01:35
920 Eeva Martikainen Trångsund 1.10:33 6.11:18 5.32:35 13.08:49
921 Christine Johansson Koskullskulle 1.17:22 6.12:36 5.32:44 13.14:34
922 Marie Stigson Kalmar 1.40:14 6.46:29 4.35:36 13.21:20
923 Carolina Andersson Kristinehamn 1.18:15 6.42:40 5.13:36 13.26:50
924 Pia Sjöholm Västervik 1.28:11 6.34:12 5.27:45 13.46:36
925 Åsa Nilsson Zizka Kalmar 1.38:26 7.01:24 4.51:08 14.05:12
926 Gunilla Wiklund Vallentuna 1.21:10 6.07:23 6.34:41 14.22:26
927 Åsa Tedgren Stocksund 1.36:54 7.07:09 5.12:04 14.24:41
928 Susann Barruk Södertälje 1.28:44 7.13:50 5.43:21 14.45:44
929 Christina Vainikka Stockholm 1.23:41 6.57:54 6.18:49 14.52:39
930 Kerstin Olsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.57:57 7.11:19 5.32:26 15.06:24
931 Jeanette Terner Djurmo 1.30:22 7.36:42 5.52:20 15.25:37
932 Kristina Vannerberg Tvååker 1.26:13 6.18:04 4.28:24 12.27:40
933 Ulrika Holmgren Kalmar 1.40:17 6.44:19 4.39:28 13.22:18
934 Annemari Johansson Gällivare 1.35:01 6.04:45 5.30:49 13.26:44
935 Susanne Eklund Lindesberg 1.33:28 6.36:39 5.10:56 13.36:03
936 Katarina Hedin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.48:39 6.45:54 4.48:05 13.38:23
937 Jenny Larfeldt Finspång 1.44:27 6.50:01 4.43:32 13.38:53
938 Lotta Sundberg Sundsvall 1.29:45 6.40:06 5.22:43 13.44:55
939 Åsa Hultén Eriksson Hässelby 1.20:05 6.34:13 5.38:23 14.03:39
940 Ann-christin Uusitalo Eriksson Luleå 1.30:45 6.29:32 6.24:27 14.44:26
941 Elisabeth Kristiansson Älvsjö 1.20:50 7.35:18 5.08:35 14.45:45
942 Maria Nilsson Onsala 1.50:21 7.47:56 5.18:46 15.19:46
943 Karin Svahn Mölndal 1.23:51 8.00:00 5.40:53 15.27:33
944 Åse Baldwin Chelmsford 1.26:27 6.31:28 4.53:30 13.11:10
945 Annica Alm Nacka Strand 1.29:36 6.27:35 5.26:28 13.39:19
946 Anna Karin Lepik Åkersberga 1.44:18 7.38:54 4.32:23 14.19:59
947 Jonas Persson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.02:11 5.12:01 3.55:34 10.17:33
948 Simon Pettersson Lund 1.14:39 5.25:43 3.53:28 10.40:16
949 Johan Torudd Kalmar 1.09:04 5.15:51 4.21:23 10.58:30
950 Andreas Näsman Hässleholm 1.15:14 5.30:00 4.08:58 11.06:03
951 Johannes Gunnarsson Göteborg 1.10:53 5.16:19 4.33:45 11.07:37
952 Erik Andrén SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.20:05 5.40:07 4.00:53 11.10:26
953 Viktor Gerdin Örebro 1.20:22 5.59:48 3.42:13 11.14:23
954 Erik Håkansson Stockholm 1.09:44 6.26:27 3.41:51 11.26:56
955 Patrik Axelsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.10:15 6.01:57 4.08:44 11.30:12
956 Anton Pettersson Karlshamn 1.23:47 5.56:01 4.02:02 11.32:51
957 Kevin Lejon Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.34:45 5.40:28 4.09:27 11.38:11
958 Felix Loftenius Helsingborg 1.30:01 5.56:47 4.05:05 11.40:22
959 Samuel Bodén Trekanten 1.34:18 5.51:39 4.08:12 11.44:21
960 Andreas Krantz Vårgårda 1.28:10 6.13:44 3.55:06 11.58:25
961 Filip Jakobson Stockholm 1.33:38 5.51:47 4.58:12 12.40:34
962 Jesper Olsson Karlskrona 1.21:28 7.03:51 4.24:35 13.12:26
963 Kristofer Bodén Lenhovda 1.37:51 6.09:30 5.18:20 13.14:14
964 Didrik Eriksson Västerås 1.27:56 6.42:24 5.06:29 13.33:14
965 Wile Balkhed Linköping 1.32:47 7.09:50 4.29:09 13.35:53
966 Alexander Haynes Vallentuna 1.38:18 6.58:15 4.47:29 13.47:43
967 Emil Axelson Uppsala 1.27:51 6.57:23 5.02:14 13.50:02
968 Kristoffer Gustavsson Kalmar 1.31:33 7.09:59 5.03:23 13.59:58
969 Anton Wigren Kristdala 1.19:20 7.03:34 5.37:51 14.15:09
970 Andreas Hultin Uppsala 1.35:15 7.30:18 5.06:48 14.30:48
971 Johan Liefvergren Södertälje 1.34:30 6.39:02 6.04:22 14.32:41
972 Anton Snöberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:18 5.09:27 3.18:31 9.57:12
973 Oscar Stensson Bohman Nybro 1.20:49 5.18:53 3.21:10 10.13:23
974 Mattias Toivanen Kalmar 1.15:18 5.32:36 3.25:57 10.22:11
975 Johan Martinsson Nybro 1.20:50 5.12:58 3.42:31 10.23:00
976 Mårten Eriksson Nyköping 1.00:58 5.14:37 4.02:53 10.27:43
977 Johan Saarela Enskededalen 1.11:33 5.22:35 3.45:37 10.28:46
978 Aron Andersson Nacka 1.22:50 6.21:27 2.30:30 10.29:38
979 Jens Thorold Mariestad 1.14:12 5.26:09 3.38:58 10.29:54
980 Petter Lindström Linköping 1.08:39 5.29:33 3.50:49 10.37:16
981 Simon Werner Kalmar 1.17:03 5.19:50 3.52:27 10.37:55
982 Niclas Hallberg Kalmar 1.15:54 5.12:20 4.03:13 10.38:30
983 Adam Rohr Göteborg 1.08:45 5.29:53 3.53:58 10.40:49
984 Martin Adler Göteborg 1.14:50 5.25:30 3.55:49 10.45:30
985 Hampus Lindkvist Insjön 1.12:35 5.37:20 3.53:53 10.51:23
986 Alexander Bergqvist Göteborg 1.21:13 5.37:18 3.42:13 10.52:09
987 Fredrik Stennert Stockholm 1.12:24 5.27:44 4.04:42 10.53:25
988 Daniel Eriksson Stockholm 1.05:19 5.20:13 4.24:34 10.56:58
989 Lukas Åhman Stockholm 1.09:19 5.19:39 4.22:08 10.58:11
990 Fredrik Sangberg Johanneshov 1.09:04 5.45:13 3.57:50 11.00:10
991 Simon Hellbe Malmö 1.19:27 5.30:07 4.07:14 11.04:12
992 Fredrik Edberg Hisings-Kärra 1.19:18 5.35:06 4.00:55 11.08:28
993 Teodor Hällestrand Stockholm 1.11:09 5.24:23 4.26:53 11.11:47
994 Victor Lantz Karlstad 1.27:40 5.17:35 4.25:18 11.22:45
995 Johan Magnusson Kalmar 1.16:01 5.16:43 4.41:26 11.22:47
996 Henrik Forsberg Färjestaden 1.17:49 5.54:14 3.58:46 11.23:26
997 Christoffer Alm Kalmar 1.18:26 5.37:09 4.21:33 11.27:06
998 Anton Mattsson Hägersten 1.15:11 5.57:52 3.55:35 11.29:39
999 Victor Millnert Lund 1.13:01 6.00:10 4.06:51 11.30:34
1000 Oliver Nilsson Kungsängen 1.09:31 5.53:02 4.24:13 11.36:04
1001 Gustaf Lindman Kullavik 1.21:48 5.54:45 4.11:34 11.38:23
1002 Max Gröndahl 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.13:40 5.56:45 4.21:40 11.41:06
1003 Jens Halling Göteborg 1.17:36 5.58:58 4.17:29 11.41:10
1004 Nils Henckel Stockholm 1.19:17 5.55:33 4.14:41 11.43:13
1005 Fredrik Antevik Solna 1.16:43 5.52:50 4.30:49 11.45:49
1006 Joakim Nordqvist Smedjebacken 1.04:56 5.48:09 4.45:36 11.49:04
1007 Johannes Elgh Lidingö 1.24:34 6.03:44 4.11:33 11.49:08
1008 Gabriel Eriksson Kalmar 1.28:55 5.52:44 4.23:45 11.59:22
1009 Dan Wennerholm Stockholm 1.11:12 6.19:26 4.13:21 12.00:59
1010 Adam Johansson Sundsvall 1.40:03 5.30:56 4.41:00 12.02:20
1011 Jonathan Blomqvist Uppsala 1.40:25 5.11:25 4.59:27 12.06:46
1012 David Ljungqvist Stockholm 1.47:09 5.53:57 4.17:21 12.07:43
1013 Lukas Broman Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.32:03 5.45:04 4.35:22 12.10:49
1014 Mattias Yvemark Norrköping 1.31:21 6.15:57 4.14:43 12.12:06
1015 Johan Larsson Linköping 1.11:13 6.15:24 4.40:44 12.18:57
1016 Erik Johannesson Hjo 1.25:07 6.16:30 4.24:08 12.21:37
1017 Niklas Heinvall Stockholm 1.23:20 6.26:00 4.24:31 12.25:03
1018 Peter Davidsson Göteborg 1.21:20 6.28:50 4.35:09 12.37:39
1019 Niclas Pettersson Norrköping 1.32:06 6.20:52 4.42:36 12.47:02
1020 Alexander Danielsson Örebro 1.17:46 5.50:32 5.26:50 12.49:38
1021 Linus Sehlin Uppsala 1.26:00 6.05:43 5.09:01 12.56:58
1022 Tobias Karlsson Borlänge 1.50:59 6.38:26 4.18:30 13.04:29
1023 Amer Kadic Strängnäs 1.14:24 6.35:43 4.51:29 13.10:27
1024 Kalle Diffner Borlänge 1.18:09 6.17:07 5.20:15 13.19:26
1025 Kim Johnsson Lyckeby 1.38:25 6.38:28 4.50:54 13.19:48
1026 Linus Gerdin Örebro 1.06:10 6.40:46 5.21:26 13.20:23
1027 Johan Algotsson Jönköping 1.32:55 6.36:12 4.58:50 13.22:35
1028 Pelle Westrup Sundbyberg 1.27:42 6.30:12 5.23:30 13.36:38
1029 Alexander Söderström Arjeplog 1.32:00 6.20:31 5.25:23 13.38:47
1030 Carl Mogard Stockholm 1.19:37 6.51:44 5.16:15 13.41:33
1031 Fredrik Östlund Västerås 1.23:17 6.33:23 5.25:54 13.42:01
1032 Oscar Andersson Varberg 1.21:34 5.51:10 6.19:53 13.44:37
1033 Axel Samuelsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.16:12 7.11:14 4.59:28 13.45:59
1034 Sebastian Djureen Karlskrona 1.38:10 6.50:04 5.08:43 13.57:59
1035 Andreas Brask Djurås 1.27:05 6.29:33 5.51:15 14.01:49
1036 Erik Wester Uppsala 1.40:34 6.47:26 5.25:36 14.11:31
1037 Niclas Hultenius Kista 1.55:07 6.20:06 5.36:17 14.12:52
1038 Daniel Schmid Norrköping 1.23:14 6.48:03 5.45:06 14.15:25
1039 Alexander Folkesson Kungsbacka 1.27:10 6.53:18 5.47:47 14.24:21
1040 Fredrick Regnell Stockholm 1.22:20 7.32:49 5.06:55 14.26:34
1041 Henrik Weman Kalmar 1.20:06 7.27:27 5.32:57 14.31:37
1042 Magnus Qvint Halmstad 2.00:11 7.13:25 5.02:31 14.34:51
1043 Johan Danielsson Vassmolösa 1.42:24 6.43:30 6.07:19 14.48:28
1044 Linus Bladh Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.10:36 4.55:07 3.11:02 9.21:56
1045 Dennis Larsson Allerum 58:08 5.03:41 3.18:31 9.25:11
1046 Jimmy Karlsson Nyköping 1.04:08 4.41:01 3.36:23 9.26:22
1047 Victor Pettersson Oslo 1.10:40 4.50:06 3.26:30 9.35:01
1048 Johan Strandberg Gustavsberg 1.02:49 4.53:11 3.35:00 9.41:19
1049 Mattias Ahle Sösdala 1.07:49 4.56:03 3.59:43 10.08:31
1050 Erik Östling London 1.05:10 4.57:13 4.00:06 10.08:47
1051 Oscar Olsson Stockholm 1.09:22 5.27:10 3.29:42 10.20:28
1052 Paul Dahlin Stockholm 1.00:37 5.12:06 3.59:23 10.21:27
1053 Christopher Bernestrå Uppsala 58:16 5.35:28 3.47:11 10.28:09
1054 Johan Andersson Borlänge 1.15:17 5.16:39 3.45:14 10.29:13
1055 Henrik Larsson Simklubben RAN 1.01:59 5.20:08 4.03:42 10.32:37
1056 Johan Holmberg Enebyberg 1.12:18 5.27:03 3.49:15 10.38:59
1057 David Wilhelmsson Arvika 1.03:15 5.13:57 4.19:27 10.42:47
1058 Stefan Berg Stockholm 1.31:39 5.22:54 3.50:39 10.52:00
1059 Alex Sundstedt Kalmar 1.10:37 5.41:08 3.52:03 10.52:02
1060 Pontus Johansson Vårgårda 1.14:53 5.23:56 3.57:43 10.49:14
1061 Dennis Pribisalic Örebro 1.17:31 5.37:49 3.50:11 10.55:33
1062 Martin Johansson Kalmar 1.20:38 5.13:34 4.11:24 10.55:47
1063 Kristofer Jonsson Tyresö 1.25:28 5.16:26 4.04:17 10.57:07
1064 Johan Spång Stockholm 1.30:40 5.31:56 3.43:46 11.00:59
1065 Mattias Nilsson Stockholm 1.12:13 5.46:47 3.55:02 11.02:57
1066 Anton Lindholm Älmhult 1.17:10 5.47:43 3.46:33 11.04:14
1067 Joakim Norell Solna 1.26:25 5.43:29 3.53:39 11.10:44
1068 Per-Anton Svensson Stockholm 1.17:04 5.57:48 3.50:03 11.17:21
1069 Johan Lindebrink Nyköping 1.24:24 5.15:50 4.25:11 11.17:54
1070 Tony Elofsson Kalmar 1.18:21 5.06:44 4.42:28 11.18:45
1071 Emil Karlsson Sösdala 1.16:23 5.33:42 4.22:10 11.20:39
1072 Ola Gunnarsson Ljungby 1.12:19 6.00:13 3.54:24 11.20:50
1073 Markus Peltonen Karlskrona 1.17:36 6.01:12 3.48:58 11.22:45
1074 Leo Betschart Malmö 1.32:44 5.43:43 3.53:07 11.23:35
1075 Samuel Karlström Karlskrona 1.13:51 5.48:04 4.10:00 11.26:23
1076 Bengt Nerén Kalmar 1.19:14 5.39:46 4.13:46 11.28:01
1077 Magnus Rydberg Kalmar 1.06:51 5.55:15 4.18:59 11.31:31
1078 Henning Nilsson Bandhagen 1.18:48 6.07:52 3.54:18 11.32:57
1079 Martin Simons Årsta 1.29:12 6.04:50 3.42:22 11.33:26
1080 Wilhelm af Sillén Stockholm 1.18:30 6.08:35 3.54:10 11.34:20
1081 Magnus Hoffer Stockholm 1.06:53 6.01:51 4.15:11 11.35:31
1082 Henning Bergqvist Sävedalen 1.08:40 5.36:19 4.42:02 11.38:16
1083 Sven Ohde Göteborg 1.16:16 5.48:16 4.25:23 11.40:42
1084 Peter Lundin Björköby 1.24:22 5.42:52 4.25:35 11.42:50
1085 Patrik Hansson Klippan 1.29:53 5.33:19 4.29:22 11.44:15
1086 Daniel Lillienberg Forsheda 1.15:39 5.54:46 4.22:28 11.45:07
1087 Fredrik Lyreskog Hägersten 1.36:24 6.01:39 3.54:23 11.48:39
1088 Niklas Huhtala Örebro 1.22:50 5.47:13 4.23:25 11.51:19
1089 Johan Lund Bromma 57:09 5.54:51 4.49:19 11.54:30
1090 Erik Winge Västervik 1.24:54 5.53:08 4.25:34 11.54:46
1091 Johan Olausson Karlskrona 1.40:52 5.47:37 4.11:27 11.58:14
1092 Lars Österby Hägersten 1.34:52 6.05:34 4.07:24 11.58:16
1093 Emil Haglind Nyköping 1.13:52 5.17:09 5.11:14 11.58:41
1094 Anders Gustavsson Arvika 1.07:50 6.04:11 4.35:40 12.00:32
1095 Mathias Pettersson Åkersberga 1.29:15 6.05:35 4.11:42 12.02:03
1096 Biljo Ekekrantz Stockholm 1.45:23 6.08:16 4.01:19 12.06:02
1097 Andreas Petersen Vega 1.23:59 6.09:59 4.23:38 12.12:58
1098 Henrik Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:04 6.11:55 4.23:05 12.15:39
1099 Joakim Thiman Ljungbyholm 1.25:53 6.14:22 4.22:31 12.18:43
1100 Jimmy Finnström Knivsta 1.22:26 5.40:43 5.05:31 12.18:50
1101 Niklas Lundgren Kalmar 1.12:17 5.45:22 5.13:35 12.21:08
1102 Robert Funke Mariestad 1.40:51 6.04:08 4.17:27 12.22:38
1103 Georg Marcusson Lyckeby 1.20:37 6.02:53 4.40:23 12.23:11
1104 Olof Friman Skellefteå 1.35:28 6.17:20 4.10:10 12.24:14
1105 Carl-Philip Wahlberg Västerås 1.37:52 6.02:51 4.28:42 12.26:09
1106 Erik Florell Fjälkinge 1.34:10 6.17:09 4.27:51 12.29:16
1107 Daniel Hugin Göteborg 1.25:11 5.59:09 4.52:10 12.30:02
1108 Aron Modig Stockholm 1.22:07 6.43:02 4.13:50 12.31:57
1109 Marcus Abler Nacka 1.18:38 5.54:23 5.06:04 12.34:07
1110 Peter Jahnmatz Farsta 1.14:41 6.30:01 4.33:05 12.37:57
1111 Mathias Hjälm Vallentuna 1.23:22 6.17:07 4.42:26 12.39:43
1112 Andreas Svernedal Kalmar 1.13:34 5.56:18 5.18:33 12.40:07
1113 Erik Brusewitz Lidingö 1.28:05 5.58:45 4.59:10 12.44:02
1114 Erik Sävmark Stockholm 1.41:55 6.35:31 4.15:38 12.47:08
1115 Gustav Björke Linköping 1.24:49 6.24:44 4.41:05 12.47:21
1116 Johan Arnesson Göteborg 1.21:17 6.39:41 4.33:13 12.49:23
1117 Joacim Collander Västerås 1.30:27 6.15:15 4.49:57 12.51:19
1118 Martin Edström Viken 1.17:30 6.41:30 4.47:11 12.57:47
1119 Mattias Olsson Söderby 1.16:12 6.04:24 5.14:54 12.59:47
1120 Peder Mahult Hindås 1.30:35 6.18:49 4.47:23 13.08:30
1121 Morteza Vinberg Sigtuna 1.26:52 6.09:00 5.23:58 13.15:59
1122 Filip Dahlman Trelleborg 1.16:49 6.48:53 4.54:04 13.16:22
1123 Emil Carlsson Halmstad 1.25:00 6.23:10 5.13:53 13.19:43
1124 Erik Nilsson Huddinge 1.26:30 6.13:06 5.39:34 13.30:10
1125 Christopher Forslund Stockholm 1.51:51 6.26:38 5.06:51 13.37:30
1126 Christofer Engdahl Färjestaden 1.23:52 6.08:56 5.47:28 13.40:54
1127 Oscar Andersson Kalmar 1.30:18 6.07:37 5.44:52 13.41:23
1128 Mattias Andersson Kalmar 1.11:32 6.17:12 5.44:04 13.43:42
1129 Christofer Grönaas Kvissleby 1.20:36 6.07:07 6.03:58 13.45:54
1130 Niclas Rombing Eskilstuna 1.42:27 6.06:41 5.38:54 13.47:14
1131 Andreas Lodhammar Stockholm 1.40:46 6.55:06 4.56:10 13.48:24
1132 Jakob Florell Göteborg 2.00:05 6.30:28 5.15:59 14.02:07
1133 Axel Jönsson Stockholm 1.21:43 7.15:24 5.22:05 14.13:19
1134 Andreas Andersson Kalmar 1.44:29 6.41:21 5.36:48 14.18:10
1135 Richard Jägerhorn Vendelsö 1.40:25 6.47:49 5.34:16 14.20:12
1136 Carl Millert Stockholm 1.44:27 6.48:46 5.33:25 14.23:16
1137 Ray Levin Värnamo 1.52:53 7.07:03 5.23:35 14.39:31
1138 Daniel Halldén Stockholm 55:53 6.28:53 7.11:32 15.00:29
1139 Niklas Qvint Halmstad 1.56:57 7.05:23 5.35:33 15.00:48
1140 Martin Nilssén Alsterbro 1.57:56 6.37:45 5.56:05 15.06:35
1141 Christoffer Bernlind Ryssby 1.26:33 7.34:47 6.36:09 15.52:35
1142 Markus Gustafsson Limmared 1.10:25 4.55:09 2.57:49 9.11:33
1143 Martin Bratt Mora 1.02:54 4.46:31 3.20:44 9.15:16
1144 Magnus Nilsson Knivsta 59:11 4.40:04 3.46:47 9.31:18
1145 Jakob Hjelmåker Västra Frölunda 1.12:16 4.53:54 3.29:24 9.42:53
1146 David Ohlsson Lidköping 1.06:31 5.10:06 3.21:44 9.44:32
1147 Mattis Petersson Nybro 1.07:52 5.10:20 3.32:37 9.58:57
1148 Daniel Överfjord Västerås 1.19:25 5.16:53 3.19:59 10.06:03
1149 Mikael Winström Bromma 1.20:09 5.05:19 3.32:33 10.09:36
1150 Daniel Ögren Örebro 1.02:56 5.31:44 3.31:05 10.13:17
1151 Pierre Svärd Härryda 1.07:25 5.21:34 3.41:38 10.18:57
1152 Patrik Sjögren Kalmar 1.05:52 5.19:19 3.44:30 10.20:40
1153 Mats-Erik Malmberg Vimmerby 1.23:54 5.27:30 3.27:19 10.27:37
1154 Ulf Almqvist Spånga 1.16:50 5.31:24 3.34:33 10.30:06
1155 Mikael Hauguth Färjestaden 1.01:08 5.17:42 4.09:37 10.37:30
1156 Björn Larsson Strängnäs 1.11:54 5.32:42 3.52:02 10.44:52
1157 Mattias Jönsson Färjestaden 1.30:33 5.13:05 3.53:57 10.46:09
1158 Krister Ekelund Torslanda 1.20:09 5.21:31 3.58:48 10.48:46
1159 Jens Eriksson Bromma 1.25:37 5.35:48 3.37:17 10.49:48
1160 Johan Nilsson Färjestaden 1.20:09 5.37:56 3.39:05 10.49:55
1161 Tommy Schönberg Tyresö 1.08:03 5.27:51 4.05:42 10.50:07
1162 Daniel Lindbäck Järfälla 1.24:11 5.28:52 3.42:26 10.50:57
1163 Mattias Säker Djursholm 1.17:08 5.28:18 3.53:31 10.53:21
1164 Albin Mörtsell Varberg 1.04:21 5.35:01 4.07:38 10.54:45
1165 Ola Håkansson Kalmar 1.27:58 5.30:22 3.44:14 10.57:04
1166 Johan Wahrén Borlänge 1.24:24 5.08:55 4.09:31 10.58:40
1167 Alexander Weinfors Lindome 1.11:44 5.11:02 4.28:02 11.03:45
1168 Jonas Bjärehed Eslöv 1.14:09 5.33:59 4.07:23 11.04:43
1169 Fredrik Cederqvist Karlshamns Simklubb 1.14:52 5.19:35 4.16:36 11.05:17
1170 Björn Franzén Nybro 1.18:44 5.22:36 4.16:07 11.07:32
1171 Erik Erlandsson Stockholm 1.08:16 5.41:40 4.11:08 11.13:11
1172 Mathias Karlsson Luleå 1.10:17 5.30:33 4.22:36 11.14:52
1173 Christian Nilsson Markaryd 1.09:44 5.42:38 4.16:33 11.16:58
1174 Magnus Nyman Hisings-Kärra 1.12:21 5.27:30 4.25:36 11.17:28
1175 Thomas Nilsson Nybro 1.26:32 5.34:02 4.00:08 11.18:27
1176 Erik Isaksson Falun 1.13:12 5.44:32 4.09:03 11.19:04
1177 Marcus Akkad Limhamn 55:59 5.30:54 4.49:42 11.24:54
1178 Magnus Linde Klågerup 1.19:43 5.50:07 4.08:11 11.26:05
1179 Micke Askerlund Bälgviken 1.37:31 5.39:54 3.53:40 11.30:06
1180 Simon Ristner Sundbyberg 1.12:18 5.50:22 4.13:35 11.31:56
1181 Ulf Lundh Vimmerby 1.14:03 5.58:10 4.14:05 11.32:24
1182 Henrik Penton Linköping 1.06:44 5.32:01 4.44:30 11.32:56
1183 Patrik Olofsson Malmö 1.07:20 5.26:35 4.50:18 11.33:41
1184 Henrik Lillskogen Linköping 1.28:54 5.38:28 4.13:31 11.34:02
1185 Mikael Hallenborg Karlstad 1.20:21 5.34:38 4.24:45 11.35:17
1186 Jérémie Johansson Fjärdhundra 1.17:34 6.00:26 4.05:08 11.35:29
1187 Mikael Uddholm Vällingby 1.16:40 6.01:18 4.02:03 11.35:56
1188 Anders Lundh Särö 1.14:02 5.43:13 4.31:34 11.37:27
1189 Andreas Sellin Västerås 1.31:44 5.27:32 4.31:36 11.40:47
1190 Jonathan Egerbo AXA Sports Club 1.18:30 5.50:13 4.22:52 11.41:03
1191 Ted Molin Floda 49:49 5.24:54 5.18:15 11.41:43
1192 Henrik Nyström Mölnlycke 1.36:39 6.04:07 3.50:24 11.44:33
1193 Mikael Trieb Motala 1.09:45 6.07:23 4.10:50 11.44:45
1194 David Myrinder Färjestaden 1.30:43 5.38:45 4.24:19 11.45:20
1195 Pär Claesson Varberg 1.28:03 5.48:46 4.17:38 11.46:33
1196 Jonas Wiren Västervik 1.24:55 5.23:40 4.51:29 11.47:56
1197 Marcus Tysk Enebyberg 1.27:13 6.00:06 4.10:25 11.50:44
1198 Tomas Eriksson Hässelby 1.26:37 6.18:54 3.55:09 11.53:43
1199 Fredrik Axelsson Bankeryd 1.39:42 6.02:31 3.59:28 11.54:47
1200 Håkan Durmér Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.27:51 6.17:21 3.53:05 11.55:33
1201 Mikael Axbom Tyresö 1.25:51 6.24:03 3.44:07 11.55:50
1202 Fredrik Klaar Mölndal 1.28:34 5.53:21 4.20:27 11.56:42
1203 Anders Agefur Sköndal 1.15:28 5.55:24 4.31:25 11.57:28
1204 Carl Jörneklint Oskarshamn 1.16:46 6.14:56 4.10:02 11.59:51
1205 David Wårlind Ainslie 1.21:37 5.31:20 4.54:21 12.04:11
1206 Johan Ruster Saltsjö-Boo 1.31:33 6.06:58 4.07:17 12.05:03
1207 Jimmy Gustafsson Södertälje 1.20:16 5.55:10 4.39:00 12.07:06
1208 Mikael Ersson Hässelby 1.35:05 5.30:59 4.43:56 12.08:31
1209 Daniel Andersson Kalmar 1.22:33 5.57:44 4.41:08 12.12:52
1210 Frey Sigurjonsson Enebyberg 1.31:51 6.09:24 4.26:03 12.19:41
1211 Christoffer Randel Stockholm 1.44:04 6.42:09 3.53:11 12.44:39
1212 Petri Saarenpää Upplands Väsby 1.09:15 6.41:50 4.39:09 12.46:53
1213 Mårten Svensson Kalmar 1.22:50 6.19:36 4.54:40 12.47:17
1214 Andreas Silvare Olofström 1.34:00 6.02:02 5.00:23 12.52:00
1215 Johan Malmquist Färjestaden 1.33:48 6.04:56 4.56:20 12.53:34
1216 Rune Graae Trekanten 1.36:03 5.56:52 4.56:21 12.53:36
1217 Jörgen Havseng Göteborg 1.33:01 5.34:01 5.38:23 12.55:18
1218 Urban Svensson Kalmar 1.21:52 6.12:43 4.58:39 12.57:11
1219 Tobias Jönberg Ingelstad 1.46:09 6.03:56 5.00:54 13.00:34
1220 Erik Andersson Lindesberg 1.24:51 6.13:15 5.13:31 13.06:10
1221 Gabriele Iannello Röke 2.02:09 6.27:03 4.18:33 13.06:13
1222 Daniel Lindén Färjestaden 1.37:20 6.32:18 4.44:11 13.08:48
1223 Joakim Svantesson Team Kungälv IS 1.30:30 5.57:36 5.27:51 13.10:55
1224 Per Glittmark Borås 1.30:00 6.06:57 5.15:42 13.12:43
1225 Tobias Pelicano Tyresö 1.15:47 6.08:53 5.36:35 13.14:18
1226 Johan Åberg Kalmar 1.24:10 5.53:03 5.33:14 13.14:36
1227 Johnne Adermark Vendelsö 1.42:00 6.41:43 4.29:39 13.16:29
1228 Rolf Sundin Götene 1.30:06 6.28:32 4.58:46 13.19:03
1229 Henrik Eriksson Sandviken 1.21:53 6.04:58 5.43:35 13.23:02
1230 Tommy Billberg Kalmar 1.35:44 6.37:46 4.56:22 13.24:23
1231 Stefan Kastenman Göteborg 1.22:41 6.43:36 5.10:25 13.36:05
1232 Erik Olsson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.35:26 7.30:11 4.15:54 13.36:31
1233 Kim Kumpula Sigtuna 1.37:14 6.21:53 5.19:51 13.40:51
1234 David Pettersson Skene 1.11:08 5.07:29 3.40:00 10.05:47
1235 Pär Andersson Göteborg 1.03:54 6.28:54 6.02:45 13.50:21
1236 John Skogman Stockholm 1.19:45 6.35:19 5.35:28 13.55:20
1237 Ola Noren Västerås 1.33:04 6.59:21 5.06:37 14.04:29
1238 Andreas Jenning Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.36:43 6.54:45 5.22:43 14.09:41
1239 Henrik Hammarström Kalmar 1.24:31 7.07:13 5.20:00 14.12:57
1240 Christian Nilsson Huddinge 1.26:38 6.57:19 5.20:12 14.14:06
1241 Samuel Lang Lekeryd 1.35:56 6.47:41 5.30:04 14.14:18
1242 Peter Rundgren Kalmar 1.33:43 6.26:44 6.10:14 14.27:24
1243 Ola Gustafsson Karlskrona 1.31:11 7.13:24 5.21:20 14.28:05
1244 Hossam Hammam Kalmar 1.49:17 6.52:58 5.34:40 14.29:53
1245 Magnus Bonde Stockholm 1.33:25 7.44:02 5.12:44 14.47:18
1246 Johan Nordholm Luleå 1.34:20 6.41:54 6.15:18 14.47:33
1247 Issar Cerrato Tullinge 1.57:19 7.05:14 5.29:38 14.48:53
1248 Daniel Johansson Kalmar 1.24:04 5.17:50 3.40:54 10.29:17
1249 Magnus Svensson IK NocOut.se 1.23:44 4.49:21 2.58:49 9.18:42
1250 Patrik Johansson Svedala 1.01:54 4.58:46 3.17:32 9.22:19
1251 Kjell Maier Falköping 1.07:08 5.08:39 3.10:43 9.32:55
1252 Niklas Wallin Järfälla 1.14:01 5.00:40 3.13:36 9.37:12
1253 Mattias Eneqvist Nacka 1.01:50 5.16:05 3.27:49 9.52:28
1254 Mathias Rydlund Nacka 1.21:17 4.57:59 3.21:41 9.53:42
1255 Jonas Larm Sollentuna 1.01:49 5.26:50 3.34:11 10.10:47
1256 Thomas Johansson Linköping 1.06:29 5.14:01 3.42:30 10.11:28
1257 Pierre Lindstedt Järfälla 1.03:00 5.08:29 4.08:05 10.24:49
1258 Michael Nilsson Vaxholm 1.26:57 5.20:08 3.34:19 10.30:34
1259 Johnny Schneider Västerås 1.16:46 5.34:36 3.39:19 10.38:53
1260 Daniel Fridholm Älta 1.15:01 5.22:56 3.57:42 10.41:36
1261 Carl Olsen Landvetter 1.21:19 5.44:20 3.28:52 10.45:06
1262 Mikael Karlsson Katrineholm 1.03:40 4.53:08 4.40:40 10.47:16
1263 Henrik Törnqvist Åkersberga 1.18:06 5.11:46 4.06:45 10.48:20
1264 Johan Persson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.11:32 5.21:56 4.10:53 10.56:21
1265 Mange Lagerbäck Katrineholm 1.19:15 5.29:16 4.00:06 10.57:07
1266 Djordje Djordjevic Tyresö 1.00:53 5.56:49 3.49:48 10.57:11
1267 Martin Erixon Älvängen 1.22:32 5.11:03 4.11:28 10.57:37
1268 Jim Dahlberg Urshult 1.07:35 5.40:47 4.02:48 11.03:02
1269 Björn Kallenberg Göteborg 1.13:21 5.34:22 4.06:04 11.04:53
1270 Ronny Schuldt Halmstad 1.25:13 5.41:24 3.47:18 11.08:22
1271 Andreas Carlsson Falköping 1.23:56 5.02:05 4.33:13 11.09:41
1272 Jens Lundberg Löddeköpinge 1.09:42 5.41:46 4.09:58 11.10:07
1273 Mattias Almérius Oxelösund 1.21:09 5.48:52 3.50:16 11.10:50
1274 Tobias Fröjdlund Kungsbacka 1.31:13 5.44:41 3.45:58 11.14:06
1275 Niclas Jönsson Västra Frölunda 1.25:16 5.07:33 4.34:45 11.15:00
1276 Louis Malmberg Stockholm 1.27:44 5.13:42 4.22:31 11.16:17
1277 Christian Sjöman Vetlanda 1.13:01 5.29:45 4.29:58 11.22:40
1278 Hans Norman Falun 1.25:35 5.46:31 4.00:24 11.27:00
1279 Martin Leidersdorff Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.21:12 5.40:38 4.12:54 11.29:22
1280 Andreas Nätt Saltsjö-Boo 1.26:42 5.48:28 4.02:41 11.29:58
1281 Tomas Pamin Kävlinge 1.09:25 5.41:12 4.24:19 11.30:23
1282 Mattias Sippmanne Visby 1.30:31 5.27:40 4.14:26 11.30:41
1283 Andreas Nilsson Vedum 1.26:09 5.47:00 4.12:07 11.35:29
1284 Tommy Isaksson Knivsta 1.30:29 5.05:41 4.47:41 11.36:11
1285 Carl-Johan Johansson Nyköping 1.19:13 5.44:46 4.16:53 11.36:21
1286 Jimmy Lutterhorn Stockholm 1.27:06 6.08:02 3.52:14 11.36:41
1287 Ola Åkesson Södra Sandby 1.08:04 5.23:37 4.55:21 11.37:27
1288 Jonas Höglander Linköping 1.18:16 5.40:34 4.25:39 11.37:36
1289 Eric Wingren Huddinge 1.12:33 5.18:30 4.53:20 11.37:53
1290 Magnus Jöngren Sundbyberg 1.19:47 5.54:10 4.08:14 11.38:33
1291 Magnus Eriksson Ekerö 1.21:59 5.37:49 4.27:44 11.39:01
1292 Henrik Hammarstrand Skövde 1.21:13 5.44:44 4.26:24 11.41:13
1293 Peter Lundqvist Vassmolösa 1.24:15 5.42:45 4.26:03 11.43:31
1294 Rasmus Cornér Göteborg 1.19:50 6.07:05 4.00:23 11.43:47
1295 Jimmy Antonsson Varberg 1.24:16 5.57:30 4.07:04 11.44:27
1296 Pontus Johnsson Norrköping 1.18:00 5.59:49 4.16:01 11.46:39
1297 Bela Hack Norrköping 1.38:11 5.24:42 4.28:26 11.48:20
1298 Kristian Jönsson Malmö 1.22:51 5.48:13 4.25:14 11.50:36
1299 Lars Petrén Kungsbacka 1.31:09 5.39:29 4.24:00 11.51:22
1300 Henrik Cullgren Kalmar 1.20:55 5.53:16 4.26:39 11.51:33
1301 David Halldén Västerhaninge 1.14:57 5.28:42 4.45:19 11.51:59
1302 Olof Johannisson Stockholm 1.49:28 5.31:21 4.09:45 11.52:50
1303 Mattias Nygårds Stockholm 1.23:55 6.10:32 4.07:58 11.56:04
1304 Johan Lindgren Stockholm 1.19:11 6.02:18 4.13:12 11.56:30
1305 Erik Grohman Enebyberg 1.31:58 6.07:05 4.07:03 12.00:39
1306 Alex Jakobsson Kalmar 1.28:32 5.41:07 4.38:13 12.02:29
1307 Daniel Alfredsson Bergen 1.10:16 6.13:33 4.20:12 12.03:11
1308 Mikael Magnusson Djursholm 1.21:36 5.45:56 4.45:02 12.04:17
1309 Fredrik Lundgren Oskarshamn 1.15:17 5.42:53 4.55:58 12.04:21
1310 Andrée Jeglertz Umeå 1.32:27 6.09:36 4.10:34 12.05:26
1311 Magnus Övergaard Österskär 1.35:18 6.09:39 4.03:44 12.06:55
1312 Lars-Magnus Gustafsson Edsvalla 1.40:56 5.22:51 4.55:13 12.12:30
1313 Mattias Strid Vikingstad 1.12:57 6.14:37 4.35:12 12.12:55
1314 Peter Sundberg Vendelsö 1.07:03 5.53:16 5.03:50 12.12:57
1315 Peter Rosenqvist Trångsund 1.18:46 6.07:14 4.33:03 12.17:15
1316 Jonas Magnusson Huskvarna 1.29:50 6.17:03 4.21:57 12.18:22
1317 Johan Nilsson Markaryd 1.30:21 6.14:03 4.18:57 12.18:31
1318 Henrik Sved Solna 1.22:07 5.55:03 4.46:43 12.18:48
1319 Anders Bergqvist Uppsala 1.13:33 6.07:01 4.51:59 12.19:51
1320 Daniel Nylander Motala 1.14:54 6.03:54 4.47:13 12.20:09
1321 Douglas von Walden Sundsvall 1.20:49 6.09:09 4.37:03 12.21:38
1322 Daniel Kronqvist Kalmar 1.18:10 6.13:15 4.37:05 12.25:03
1323 Pierre Blomquist Ronneby 1.18:22 6.21:07 4.35:56 12.31:25
1324 Joakim Oddhammar Eslöv 1.36:58 6.22:45 4.07:26 12.32:37
1325 Erik Gustafsson Vaxholm 1.27:29 5.51:16 4.56:40 12.34:19
1326 Martin Kennerud Mjölby 1.27:24 6.13:50 4.36:21 12.34:32
1327 Daniel Samefors Torslanda 1.13:46 5.09:58 5.53:50 12.34:39
1328 Thomas Jalkling Vinslöv 1.23:34 6.14:22 4.43:19 12.35:23
1329 Per Dunkars Sollentuna 1.07:08 6.08:41 5.02:34 12.42:16
1330 Fredric Hedberg Stockholm 1.21:27 6.23:34 4.41:45 12.42:56
1331 Ronnie Jönsson Stöllet 1.22:26 6.11:58 4.50:11 12.44:16
1332 Mikael Alfredsson Vintrosa 1.39:19 6.44:05 4.16:40 12.54:25
1333 Mikael Elofsson Kalmar 2.06:22 6.10:22 4.23:14 12.55:01
1334 James Baker-Duly Stockholm 1.02:35 6.15:34 5.33:23 12.59:51
1335 Joakim Helbig Stockholm 2.06:40 6.25:29 4.05:41 13.00:18
1336 Fredrik Svensson Eskilstuna 1.36:40 5.57:30 5.13:56 13.07:11
1337 Andreas Arvidsson Stenungsund 1.26:27 6.06:42 5.13:29 13.07:16
1338 Jonas Hagelbäck Sala 1.37:00 6.22:47 4.53:43 13.07:54
1339 Fredrik Flinta Lindome 1.44:06 6.31:11 4.34:25 13.08:49
1340 Stefan Hult 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:23 6.11:52 5.33:20 13.12:22
1341 Emil Borgman Sölvesborg 1.25:10 6.21:36 5.07:58 13.12:27
1342 Markus Nordangård Värnamo 1.26:40 6.24:00 5.04:37 13.14:08
1343 Jonas Augustsson Västervik 1.05:39 5.54:48 6.01:21 13.15:55
1344 Peter Sundman Hudiksvall 1.26:07 6.28:15 5.14:35 13.21:43
1345 Erik Danemar Moscow 1.24:56 6.40:23 4.43:18 13.23:57
1346 Henrik Sindmark Bankeryd 1.17:40 6.38:01 5.13:53 13.24:39
1347 Tobbe Sandén Vassmolösa 1.25:48 6.23:33 5.22:24 13.24:42
1348 Fredrik Andersson Skara 1.27:49 6.12:25 5.28:36 13.30:37
1349 Daniel Ringdahl Mölnlycke 1.41:40 6.29:20 5.15:18 13.33:07
1350 Magnus Björkroth Västra Frölunda 1.59:26 6.36:42 4.54:11 13.43:27
1351 Ibro Cakal Tingsryd 1.46:41 6.07:42 5.37:26 13.47:58
1352 Magnus Eliasson Alingsås 1.15:39 6.21:12 5.52:50 13.48:25
1353 Cristian Söderlund Stockholm 1.37:15 7.01:36 4.55:12 13.51:06
1354 Erik Ciardi Kalmar 1.21:43 6.10:19 6.05:42 13.56:35
1355 Henrik Knutsson Team Kungälv IS 1.23:15 6.10:36 6.08:51 14.03:59
1356 Björn Sjögren Stockholm 1.36:01 6.57:57 5.17:19 14.11:06
1357 Jonas Conradsson Saltsjöbaden 1.38:14 6.53:07 5.25:24 14.17:06
1358 Jens Melkeraaen Åkersberga 1.22:35 6.58:34 5.35:56 14.18:52
1359 Joakim Oknefjell Iggesund 1.19:42 5.53:50 6.55:59 14.24:53
1360 Jens Hagberg Linköping 1.26:58 6.38:54 6.09:26 14.32:01
1361 Stefan Hultsbo Hönö 2.10:19 7.25:03 4.31:27 14.37:30
1362 Måns Möller Stockholm 2.16:39 6.56:43 5.18:01 14.41:55
1363 Tobias Johansson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.40:18 6.42:22 6.09:46 14.47:56
1364 Jesper Törnkrantz Kalmar 1.57:35 6.53:45 5.55:17 15.05:05
1365 Henrik Persson Karlstad 1.24:14 7.01:18 6.46:08 15.35:45
1366 Jonas Nilsson Lidköping 1.10:49 4.58:03 3.14:24 9.30:31
1367 Magnus Vesterlund Norbergs CK 1.01:36 4.51:51 3.37:27 9.36:23
1368 Torbjörn Claeson Trollhättan 1.09:21 4.53:29 3.38:11 9.48:35
1369 Jan Ljungcrantz Göteborg 1.16:13 5.18:47 3.15:54 10.00:02
1370 Christian Nyberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.05:30 4.56:34 4.03:13 10.12:56
1371 Magnus Åstrand Mölndal 1.30:17 5.03:37 3.40:32 10.25:02
1372 Stefan Fransson IS Göta 1.05:29 5.25:39 3.50:36 10.33:27
1373 Christer Oscarsson Skillingaryd 1.12:35 5.18:05 3.53:28 10.34:36
1374 Thony Wissmar Mölnlycke 1.28:29 5.28:02 3.26:12 10.36:30
1375 Patrik Fredriksson Falun 1.20:34 5.22:18 3.46:55 10.39:38
1376 Jonas Wiberg Linköping 1.12:09 5.26:29 3.52:02 10.40:48
1377 Lars Hartzell Brottby 1.24:15 5.41:27 3.28:31 10.45:41
1378 Petter Tideström Alnö 1.11:28 5.12:08 4.16:53 10.46:32
1379 Mikael Uusitalo Gällivare 1.22:15 5.24:40 3.48:35 10.46:50
1380 Stefan Eriksson Täby 1.14:26 5.09:40 4.13:36 10.48:16
1381 Pär Junwijken Finspång 1.15:45 5.43:07 3.40:49 10.50:18
1382 Mattias Brandt Sollentuna 52:27 5.03:57 4.48:24 10.52:35
1383 Kim Vilkas Ingarö 1.12:55 5.22:50 4.08:21 10.57:15
1384 Kristian Mäki Gävle 1.11:04 5.31:48 4.03:37 10.57:35
1385 Tommy Lusth Söderby 1.08:26 5.40:14 4.09:01 11.09:42
1386 Patrik Pettersson Filipstad 1.25:31 5.33:09 4.02:29 11.11:17
1387 Fredrik Hartman Örebro 1.20:00 5.43:53 3.59:51 11.17:19
1388 Niklas Kåvius Tullinge 1.19:10 5.36:20 4.10:15 11.17:31
1389 Robert Thunell Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.04:31 5.16:28 4.50:03 11.22:41
1390 Harry Haaga Torslanda 1.17:13 5.57:50 3.54:09 11.22:55
1391 Alexander Lindahl Södertälje 1.14:08 5.37:07 4.19:30 11.23:36
1392 Mikael Lindberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:22 5.34:21 4.31:13 11.28:39
1393 Jonny Nyström Älmhult 1.14:41 5.50:38 4.08:24 11.29:44
1394 Mattias Holman Uppsala 1.11:19 5.47:24 4.24:46 11.31:33
1395 Tobias Radhe Kalmar 1.15:16 5.56:49 4.13:18 11.35:40
1396 Fredrik Johansson Kalmar 1.12:47 5.30:37 4.44:58 11.40:19
1397 Martin Sandberg Kalmar 1.03:54 5.08:21 5.21:22 11.41:45
1398 Johan Henriksson Bälinge 1.36:20 5.25:59 4.27:30 11.42:16
1399 Magnus Bremefors Färjestaden 1.03:09 5.48:17 4.39:50 11.42:54
1400 Olov Olsson Uddevalla 1.30:22 5.33:53 4.27:28 11.44:23
1401 Andreas Derblom Åkersberga 1.16:43 5.07:44 5.08:42 11.45:36
1402 Patrik Lundqvist Vassmolösa 1.28:46 5.42:48 4.22:25 11.45:58
1403 Cliford Mattisson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.21:32 5.43:44 4.26:52 11.46:50
1404 Fredrik Nelson Västervik 1.35:19 5.46:32 4.08:32 11.49:42
1405 Jonas Sigvardson Åsenhöga 1.11:30 6.00:56 4.24:18 11.51:07
1406 Fredrik Persson Bengtsfors 1.30:28 5.55:24 4.05:54 11.51:52
1407 Klas Enlund Täby 1.15:14 5.46:25 4.35:01 11.52:12
1408 Göran Ritter Kungsängen 1.44:07 5.49:12 4.13:56 11.54:57
1409 Per Björklund Sundsvall 1.17:09 5.36:13 4.52:22 11.58:19
1410 Tobias Wiren Örebro 1.15:11 6.04:49 4.25:41 11.58:36
1411 Sten Eriksson Nyköping 1.22:45 6.05:39 4.13:30 11.59:44
1412 Magnus Dahlgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.41:25 5.39:09 4.34:13 12.03:12
1413 Jenz Torstensson Lerum 1.33:55 5.52:27 4.32:31 12.08:04
1414 Anders Hildingsson Oskarshamn 1.21:39 6.10:17 4.22:00 12.08:31
1415 Jörgen Svanström Olofstorp 1.16:48 6.16:03 4.23:20 12.10:11
1416 Erik Strömwall Vaxholm 1.15:34 5.36:10 5.06:08 12.12:25
1417 Niklas Winde Svalöv 1.28:10 6.01:04 4.28:18 12.15:49
1418 Mikael Andersson Lundsbrunn 1.24:57 5.46:55 5.03:33 12.30:03
1419 Jörgen Sassner 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.33:48 6.04:38 4.36:07 12.31:10
1420 Per Stuvemark Sala 1.29:20 6.03:10 4.53:39 12.41:52
1421 Jimmy Afshar Stockholm 1.34:22 6.04:50 4.56:46 12.44:20
1422 Nikolaus Kechagia Kalmar 1.42:57 6.27:20 4.11:59 12.45:21
1423 Daniel Svensson Nacka 1.30:27 6.41:19 4.08:50 12.46:19
1424 Torsten Sagner Nynäshamn 1.36:43 6.12:09 4.30:56 12.48:00
1425 Peter Nordlander SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.22:21 5.48:55 5.30:13 12.52:26
1426 Stefan Erledal Malmbäck 1.24:02 6.06:56 5.00:53 12.52:46
1427 Pierre Börjesson Kalmar 1.33:45 5.34:19 5.28:28 12.52:55
1428 Lennart Johansson Roslagens Triathlon IF 1.07:37 6.38:35 4.52:10 12.54:17
1429 Örjan Brink Kalmar 1.34:37 5.45:33 5.27:11 13.04:50
1430 Fredrik Larsson Lerum 1.31:25 6.27:27 4.52:37 13.09:32
1431 Stellan Alm Vendelsö 1.21:24 6.13:33 5.17:36 13.12:57
1432 Kaj Rasmussen Motala 1.15:35 6.10:08 5.30:34 13.15:34
1433 Magnus Frii Västerås 1.52:33 6.15:59 4.57:47 13.20:11
1434 Nicholas Eisfeld Jönköping 1.26:53 6.03:54 5.31:29 13.23:37
1435 Anders Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.49:07 6.08:05 5.18:48 13.29:49
1436 Tobias Hultman Gustavsberg 1.11:07 6.39:48 5.18:24 13.31:12
1437 Mattias Ekroth Lyckeby 1.28:14 6.27:45 5.19:13 13.33:04
1438 Johan Sjökvist Valbo 1.41:15 5.47:12 5.53:46 13.37:10
1439 Tomas Magnusson Torslanda 1.24:04 6.27:48 5.27:32 13.41:47
1440 Joakim Jansson Kalmar 1.35:22 6.40:29 5.10:08 13.42:13
1441 Rainer Matela Trosa 1.22:01 5.56:49 6.14:36 13.49:57
1442 Patric Broman Hyssna 1.42:33 6.37:15 5.17:37 13.58:30
1443 Thomas Hjelm SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.22:40 6.18:53 6.01:05 13.58:36
1444 Artur Potocki Laholm 1.38:22 6.20:18 5.48:28 14.10:26
1445 Olov Hambäck Skokloster 1.31:41 7.09:31 5.18:03 14.20:54
1446 Anders Palmgren Borgholm 1.28:30 6.24:39 6.14:48 14.25:35
1447 Mattias Nilsson Alunda 1.54:18 6.31:56 5.48:51 14.32:39
1448 Patrik Bergström Örebro 1.29:07 6.53:01 6.25:53 15.04:42
1449 Erik Bergquist Vallentuna 1.43:47 7.13:15 5.55:51 15.08:22
1450 Jörgen Stavervik Mönsterås 1.58:50 7.41:45 5.06:39 15.15:07
1451 Magnus Nygren Karlstad 1.29:06 6.59:54 6.35:42 15.27:33
1452 Sören Lind Askim 1.56:20 6.59:05 6.22:59 15.37:26
1453 Mikael Söderman Mariestad 1.16:59 5.10:47 3.52:11 10.27:28
1454 Magnus Lindén Halmstad 1.00:11 5.33:15 3.40:18 10.28:01
1455 Mikael Videfors Sollentuna 1.16:55 5.41:34 3.22:10 10.36:56
1456 Jan Lindell Karlstad 59:52 5.26:43 4.07:36 10.45:02
1457 Per Osterman Stocksund 1.08:43 5.14:13 4.12:52 10.46:57
1458 Martin Kraenzmer Lindome 1.08:11 5.21:30 4.17:30 10.55:11
1459 Mats Atterving Järfälla 1.01:04 5.46:03 4.04:00 11.00:01
1460 Mårten Torle Borås 1.30:42 5.16:16 4.05:32 11.01:34
1461 Hans Erlandsson Kalmar 1.13:12 5.22:30 4.28:29 11.16:52
1462 Jonas Persson Oskarshamn 1.21:30 5.46:13 3.47:33 11.18:11
1463 Andreas Neumuller Lidingö 59:53 5.31:29 4.37:29 11.18:47
1464 Tomas Green Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.14:27 5.38:20 4.20:48 11.21:21
1465 Stefan Larsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.34:18 5.31:46 4.10:15 11.29:08
1466 Mikael Högblad Gävle 1.18:08 5.28:19 4.29:56 11.30:40
1467 Kjell Ottosson Vetlanda 1.16:02 5.15:13 4.45:18 11.31:09
1468 Mats Strandberg Skarpnäck 1.28:55 5.46:14 4.07:16 11.38:00
1469 Ulf Bodenholm Påskallavik 1.27:45 6.00:01 3.59:58 11.38:05
1470 Claus Eberhardt Täby 1.29:15 6.08:14 3.54:06 11.47:03
1471 Björn Lindberg Stockholm 1.17:25 6.04:10 4.15:00 11.48:01
1472 Håkan Nyman Svensson Huskvarna 1.21:07 5.35:10 4.40:18 11.48:40
1473 Leif Bartholdsson Borlänge 1.06:45 5.51:40 4.41:31 11.51:30
1474 Jan Lindström Halmstad 1.18:23 5.44:24 4.29:37 11.53:05
1475 Roger Ekström Ronneby 1.23:28 5.27:23 4.53:35 11.56:52
1476 Peter Rosén Spånga 1.18:49 6.43:46 3.39:03 12.04:49
1477 Mats Lundmark 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.16:17 5.55:50 4.38:48 12.06:11
1478 Frank Kiereck Glanshammar 1.16:25 5.09:52 5.42:20 12.23:01
1479 Mats Sjöberg Hörby 1.25:44 5.39:36 5.05:38 12.23:53
1480 Mikael Thunved Saltsjöbaden 1.13:59 6.01:21 4.57:03 12.24:17
1481 Steph Gustafsson Falun 1.26:45 6.00:13 4.53:00 12.34:46
1482 Stefan Helander Oskarshamn 1.17:54 5.48:40 5.18:27 12.35:18
1483 Per Johnren Kalmar 1.39:37 6.04:16 4.37:45 12.40:55
1484 Håkan Wass Täby 1.06:55 5.49:57 5.25:15 12.41:19
1485 Klas Hjort Skanör 2.02:06 6.12:19 4.10:31 12.42:05
1486 Jens Andersson Kristinehamn 1.12:36 5.43:16 5.46:47 12.54:10
1487 Mikael Sribhadung Stockholm 1.18:28 5.49:37 5.35:57 12.55:01
1488 Thomas Petersson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.25:54 6.05:00 5.08:17 12.56:53
1489 Joachim Marklund Enskede 1.29:48 6.11:47 5.10:12 13.09:02
1490 Håkan Johansson Vassmolösa 1.32:16 6.38:17 4.50:49 13.15:12
1491 Peter Gyarmati Norrköping 1.23:23 5.37:16 5.57:33 13.16:37
1492 Tommy Niva Gällivare 1.38:59 6.43:09 4.56:46 13.38:45
1493 Hans Simonsen Mölndal 1.23:16 6.30:34 5.32:42 13.46:13
1494 Hans Axelson Uppsala 1.27:49 6.57:23 5.01:57 13.50:00
1495 Alf Björk Huddinge 1.56:14 7.01:12 4.28:02 13.50:48
1496 Mikael Christenson Partille 1.45:13 6.56:16 4.50:14 13.54:00
1497 Patrik Svenzen Färjestaden 1.24:44 5.49:53 6.23:55 13.57:02
1498 Klaus Stein Arvika 1.15:59 6.40:17 5.48:42 14.02:47
1499 Lars Ersäng Örebro 1.49:34 6.44:28 5.23:04 14.18:15
1500 Christer Bernestrå Kalmar 2.13:27 7.19:49 5.40:38 15.39:24
1501 Hugo Martinsen Frillesås 2.03:00 7.18:03 6.10:28 15.55:28
1502 Johan Ellenius Uppsala 2.09:54 7.13:45 6.03:21 15.58:11
1503 Peter Ivansson Varberg 1.05:53 5.28:35 4.52:59 11.38:55
1504 Lars-åke Axlund Hudiksvall 1.16:21 5.40:15 4.50:48 11.56:06
1505 Leif Welin Motala 1.25:54 5.49:43 4.23:42 11.58:34
1506 Anders Svenningsson Stockholm 1.32:40 5.46:22 4.34:55 12.09:39
1507 Åke Nyström Rockneby 1.33:59 5.46:46 5.10:22 12.48:34
1508 Christian Strömberg Bankeryd 1.37:17 6.09:37 4.59:13 12.56:49
1509 Rolf Calquist Älvsjö 1.40:32 6.27:23 4.31:18 12.58:50
1510 Morgan Kihlman Skärhamn 1.11:12 6.02:43 5.39:30 13.11:22
1511 Peter Grönlund Nora 1.39:17 6.23:08 5.10:40 13.27:12
1512 Anders Ydergård Askim 1.33:30 6.50:28 5.05:55 13.48:33
1513 Ronnie Olsson Nybro 1.58:55 7.03:09 4.59:13 14.30:10
1514 Jan Schieche Huddinge 1.31:57 6.39:56 6.00:42 14.34:11
1515 Kalle Lennartsson Strömsund 1.29:02 6.46:15 5.25:52 13.55:55
1516 Christer Gustafsson Salbohed 1.33:38 7.22:44 5.58:52 15.15:24
1517 Kenneth Olausson Mönsterås 1.24:34 6.11:45 6.11:37 14.13:42
1518 Georg Matscheko Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:40 6.11:55 5.34:41 13.31:56
1519 Peter Edhäll Täby 1.27:53 6.47:18 5.04:34 13.31:51
1520 Johan Olsson Hillerstorp 1.20:47 6.24:19 7.35:03 15.29:47