Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.00:00 4.58:53 3.12:37 9.11:30
2 Lars Mattsson Stöcke TS Järnet 50:20 4.58:07 3.28:01 9.16:28
3 Jan Lundström Sundbybergs IK 59:30 5.22:24 3.24:15 9.46:09
4 Rikard Hedelin Sandvik IK Triathlon 55:10 5.11:17 3.13:15 9.19:42
5 Kari Aho Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 55:10 5.10:10 3.21:27 9.26:47
6 Risto Räisänen Triathlon Väst 1.11:00 5.19:55 3.38:53 10.09:48
7 Clas Myrestam Stockholm City Triathlon 54:01 5.11:35 3.33:41 9.39:17
8 Martin Hedvall Kristianstads Triathlon 49:00 5.44:59 3.12:41 9.46:40
9 Magnus Kalen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:00 5.19:08 3.40:54 10.07:02
10 Håkan Jönsson Kristianstads Triathlon 50:10 5.44:17 3.37:50 10.12:17
11 Ulf Halvarsson Gislaveds Triathlon 1.05:00 5.33:35 3.40:01 10.18:36
12 Johan Lindberg NKK Triathlon 59:40 5.38:04 3.43:15 10.20:59
13 Erik Björkman Kristianstads Triathlon 1.03:00 5.30:06 3.50:08 10.23:14
14 Mario Dahlgren SSIF Triathlon 56:30 5.43:59 3.43:26 10.23:55
15 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:00 5.44:29 3.33:24 10.25:53
16 Lars-Erik Olsen Vattudalens LDK 1.04:00 5.41:28 3.40:40 10.26:08
17 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.10:00 5.41:31 3.37:14 10.28:45
18 Pär Hyss SK Elfsborg 49:00 5.20:36 4.23:34 10.33:10
19 Kalle Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.04:00 6.01:14 4.07:04 11.12:18
20 Lars Ericsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 57:30 6.19:49 3.52:53 11.10:12
21 Leif Eriksson SLK Harg Triathlon 1.03:00 5.30:22 4.05:48 10.39:10
22 Kenneth Westerberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 59:30 5.39:09 4.01:51 10.40:30
23 Johan Andersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:00 5.23:21 5.17:36 11.46:57
24 Jesper Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.03:00 6.02:48 3.44:54 10.50:42
25 Stefan Ors Kvarnsveden Triathlon 1.08:00 5.53:59 3.49:42 10.51:41
26 Per Lundström Västerås Triathlon 1.09:00 6.00:38 3.44:40 10.54:18
27 Ulf Landström Team F7 1.16:00 6.03:48 3.46:54 11.06:42
28 Mikael Suni Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:00 6.06:52 3.57:10 11.12:02
29 Carl Asterius Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.02:00 5.41:18 4.37:21 11.20:39
30 Magnus Svahn Säters IF 1.07:00 5.52:55 5.14:01 12.13:56
31 Andreas Bergdahl SSIF Triathlon 1.05:00 6.14:26 4.08:47 11.28:13
32 Patrik Sjöström Triathlon Väst 1.03:00 6.01:16 4.24:20 11.28:36
33 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 1.06:00 6.13:01 4.10:21 11.29:22
34 Staffan Landström Team F7 1.25:00 6.22:58 3.44:51 11.32:49
35 Torbjörn Hällström Haninge 1.08:00 6.07:03 4.18:38 11.33:41
36 Fredrik Eklind Triathlon Väst 1.21:00 6.00:12 4.22:56 11.44:08
37 Jens Andersson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.08:00 5.28:34 5.10:23 11.46:57
38 Per Grip Skillingaryds FK 1.42:00 6.47:55 3.18:25 11.48:20
39 Michael Caroni Stockholm City Triathlon 1.06:00 6.36:24 4.06:05 11.48:29
40 Tomas Duic SSIF Triathlon 1.05:00 6.14:27 4.32:10 11.51:37
41 Håkan Davidsson Triathlon Väst 1.13:00 6.08:03 4.35:12 11.56:15
42 Mats Rosenberg Tefac AB 1.26:00 6.23:34 4.17:04 12.06:38
43 Henning Christiansson Triathlon Väst 1.06:00 6.54:13 4.18:53 12.19:06
44 Thomas Kjellström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:00 6.15:35 5.01:15 12.29:50
45 Boije Strömberg Köla AIK 1.25:00 6.13:12 4.55:25 12.33:37
46 Peder Larsson Umeå Triathlon Club 58:50 6.07:34 5.30:28 12.36:52
47 Harri Sporrevik Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:00 6.19:14 5.02:59 12.38:13
48 Peter Gustavsson Triathlon Syd 1.34:00 6.15:44 4.49:23 12.39:07
49 Bo Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.15:00 6.41:52 4.50:38 12.47:30
50 Lars Ludvigsson Adels Cykel 1.35:00 6.30:28 4.46:25 12.51:53
51 Daniel Bjärsvik Gislaveds Triathlon 1.05:00 6.10:31 5.43:25 12.58:56
52 Lars Carlsson TV-88 1.35:00 6.54:20 4.32:06 13.01:26
53 Leif Claesson SK Elfsborg 1.18:00 7.07:54 4.36:17 13.02:11
54 Leif Malmqvist Partena Security 1.14:00 6.34:40 5.18:51 13.07:31
55 Ronny Helgesson Adels Cykel 1.32:00 6.03:55 5.38:39 13.14:34
56 Mikael Sipilä Triathlon Väst 1.02:00 6.23:03 5.50:49 13.15:52
57 Leif Eriksson IFK Helsingborg 1.29:00 7.17:58 4.33:21 13.20:19
58 Thomas Lowen A1 IF 1.29:00 6.38:01 5.13:28 13.20:29
59 Dick Fredriksson LAIF 1.51:00 7.31:18 4.12:05 13.34:23
60 Anders Ledhagen Kyssmangul IF 1.37:00 7.17:20 4.40:16 13.34:36
61 Miguel R Alcazar Strålfors 1.38:00 7.21:46 4.40:54 13.40:40
62 Roland Bengtsson IFK Helsingborg 1.39:00 7.08:18 4.57:20 13.44:38
63 John Eric Blomqvist Halmstad 1.52:00 7.26:34 4.38:48 13.57:22
64 Humphrey Siesage Stockholmsposten IK 2.04:00 7.18:23 5.27:44 14.50:07
65 Peter Karlsson SK Elfsborg 1.13:00 6.06:28 3.56:48 11.16:16
66 Per Andersson SSIF 1.07:00 6.41:08 4.41:16 12.29:24
67 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.44:00 6.52:42 4.50:13 13.26:55