Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Sören Torstensson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.27:30 5.31:19 4.54:57 12.11:15
2 Fredrik Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.08:49 5.06:26 3.42:00 10.02:11
3 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.28:15 6.02:26 4.02:05 11.39:57
4 Per Grip Skillingaryds FK 1.43:44 6.15:52 4.51:36 13.11:26
5 Frank Simonsen Alingsås IF 1.38:59 5.49:18 4.48:41 12.27:48
6 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.09:45 5.28:36 4.46:39 11.33:51
7 Kristian Berglin Stockholm 1.33:10 5.53:01 4.26:15 11.59:56
8 Johan Andersson Race & Shine Sports Club 1.21:49 5.22:45 3.56:05 10.47:12
9 Kenneth Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:04 7.12:47 5.02:47 13.53:51
10 Christer Beckard Lidingö Triathlon 1.14:27 5.05:25 3.57:12 10.24:28
11 Fredrik Svanberg Västerås Triathlon 1.23:37 5.42:13 5.13:27 12.29:30
12 Håkan Pärsson IS Göta 1.18:51 5.30:26 3.56:24 10.51:25
13 Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se 1.35:39 5.51:09 4.11:43 11.49:15
14 Michael Eriksson Sollentuna 1.17:55 5.57:33 4.18:33 11.43:33
15 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.05:45 5.32:50 5.20:07 12.04:16
16 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 1.15:58 5.40:22 3.58:43 11.02:46
17 Henrik Ekdahl Lidköping 1.43:24 6.07:11 4.36:50 12.38:19
18 Odd Larson Norra Stockholm Endurance 1.14:09 5.06:07 3.36:09 10.03:38
19 Kaj Munk Team Kungälv IS 1.22:52 5.45:43 4.49:00 12.12:39
20 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.21:54 5.40:19 3.56:17 11.09:05
21 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:44 5.51:34 3.38:53 11.07:12
22 Fredrik Lundgren Öckerö Triathlon 1.31:58 6.10:02 4.55:58 12.56:44
23 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.41:11 6.39:37 5.48:47 14.19:51
24 Patrik Lindeberg Lidingö 1.37:51 5.53:48 4.45:10 12.27:06
25 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:21 5.23:23 4.20:02 10.59:30
26 Krister Hällgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:33 5.54:22 3.48:02 11.11:14
27 Mats Samuelsson Ericsson Sport & Fritid 1.27:28 5.49:38 4.36:30 12.04:32
28 Niclas Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 2.10:25 6.26:23 4.26:01 13.20:59
29 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:24 5.18:05 3.48:08 10.27:23
30 David Kangas Stockholm City Triathlon 1.17:38 4.52:34 3.22:06 9.37:04
31 Johan Högström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.06:51 5.46:59 4.28:21 11.34:12
32 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 1.18:40 6.08:06 5.14:33 12.54:05
33 Håkan Brewitz Västerås Triathlon 1.14:43 5.56:15 4.41:30 12.04:47
34 Kenneth Wibergh Västerås Triathlon 1.44:21 6.30:03 4.34:49 13.03:33
35 Stanley Gunnarsson Oskarshamns CK 1.57:46 6.51:50 5.35:48 14.41:31
36 Mårten Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.05:40 5.18:03 4.30:18 11.01:00
37 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 59:07 4.32:51 3.07:40 8.43:06
38 Dan Lawesson A1 IF Triathlon 1.28:08 5.30:01 3.32:13 10.38:41
39 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.35:49 5.51:33 5.31:27 13.19:38
40 Antti Antonov Tyresö SS 1.04:38 5.02:56 3.11:26 9.24:19
41 Namn Borttaget KLUBB SAKNAS 1.24:57 6.01:06 3.35:46 11.10:44
42 Stefan Lidén IS Göta 1.25:20 6.33:01 5.51:52 14.13:02
43 Ulrika Bernhardsson Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1.56:41 7.18:26 5.04:22 14.34:13
44 Fredrik Linton Saltsjöbaden 1.41:04 6.34:38 4.15:00 12.42:52
45 Olof Tullberg Triathlon Väst 1.27:30 5.24:59 3.33:11 10.33:06
46 Jesper Sundsten Buena Vista A.C 1.42:24 5.26:15 4.49:35 12.09:18
47 Ulf Johansson Falköping 1.20:31 6.01:36 4.22:26 11.55:27
48 Johan Svahn Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.25:43 6.24:02 4.33:54 12.44:53
49 Martin Eriksson FK Herkules Triathlon 1.42:02 6.37:15 6.11:41 14.43:22
50 Robert Johansson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.20:59 5.13:59 3.26:33 10.07:03
51 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:17 5.23:39 3.42:45 10.25:09
52 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 1.31:02 6.03:47 5.07:51 12.53:36
53 Camilla Lindholm Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.08:48 4.59:30 3.06:14 9.18:05
54 Björn Ericsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1.06:51 5.23:04 4.10:05 10.47:30
55 Staffan Helmestam Möklinta IF 1.29:50 5.56:17 3.47:29 11.20:07
56 Roger Boström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:27 5.18:01 3.46:25 10.25:25
57 Gunnar Herngren Kinna 2.00:03 6.26:31 5.18:25 13.56:50
58 Lars Åkerman Triathlon Syd 1.22:46 5.23:44 3.43:46 10.36:28
59 Per Dahlgren Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.13:24 5.30:42 4.15:21 11.06:05
60 Jens Apelgren Lidingö Triathlon 1.20:18 6.17:30 4.45:32 12.37:11
61 Martin Ahlgren Triathlon Syd 1.20:50 5.47:04 4.33:52 11.59:04
62 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 52:45 5.08:50 3.41:21 9.47:45
63 Pernilla Bergwall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.51:35 6.35:41 5.41:14 14.41:50
64 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:06 5.15:32 3.59:27 10.24:11
65 Joakim Lidfeldt Kalmar Simsällskap 1.39:04 5.33:30 4.36:40 12.03:32
66 Magnus Argus Kalmarpolisens IF 1.14:19 5.30:03 4.02:02 10.56:16
67 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.12:52 5.07:59 3.57:29 10.23:40
68 Dennis Nilsson Norrköping Triathlon 1.06:28 5.05:04 4.35:36 10.52:09
69 Jörgen Landblom Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.12:51 5.04:01 4.32:10 10.54:05
70 Daniel Söderlund Stockholm City Triathlon 1.56:35 7.30:24 5.27:03 15.08:57
71 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.08:47 4.51:37 4.08:10 10.15:24
72 Linus Helmestam Malmö 1.34:25 5.51:00 4.47:32 12.22:45
73 Esa Rotinen Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1.39:01 5.57:30 4.01:25 11.48:37
74 Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:07 5.56:57 5.32:49 12.57:20
75 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 1.42:40 5.47:40 5.05:48 12.53:12
76 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 1.09:53 5.12:33 3.12:17 9.40:53
77 Erik  Öström Solna 1.00:28 5.02:12 3.19:24 9.26:47
78 Göran  Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 1.02:05 5.15:50 3.35:36 9.59:32
79 Christer Ekdahl Lidan Tri Club 1.12:43 5.54:02 5.27:25 12.41:17
80 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 58:13 4.52:40 3.10:29 9.05:15
81 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:09 5.44:26 4.14:36 11.28:44
82 Kenneth  Arnell 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:11 6.06:42 5.42:42 13.12:03
83 Stefan  Hagman Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.17:45 6.12:45 5.09:27 12.47:55
84 Fredrik  Eriksson Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.27:17 5.32:53 3.45:27 10.55:07
85 Torbjörn Andersson Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 1.45:47 5.57:48 4.47:03 12.48:36
86 Mikael  Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:09 5.36:02 4.38:59 11.49:48
87 Viktoria Gadd Simklubben RAN 58:31 6.48:38 4.35:01 12.29:34
88 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.27:00 6.22:38 4.43:29 12.42:47
89 David Wiksén Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.22:21 5.36:11 3.57:40 11.06:43
90 Jonas  Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:04 5.39:27 4.57:23 12.00:21
91 Gunnar  Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.32:12 5.50:55 5.36:38 13.09:50
92 Jonas Carlander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:40 5.46:56 4.22:06 11.50:10
93 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.16:54 5.41:35 5.25:22 12.33:38
94 Elin Nimark IS Göta 1.14:59 5.43:24 3.58:54 11.04:01
95 Jonas  Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.02:34 5.03:12 4.00:39 10.10:04
96 Johan  Rönnby Södertälje 1.45:48 6.31:46 5.42:54 14.22:32
97 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 1.01:42 5.10:20 3.39:23 9.55:45
98 Tobias Larsson Roden Triathlon Club 1.14:24 5.26:13 4.22:00 11.06:55
99 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.38:52 5.02:27 4.22:58 11.13:11
100 Magnus Lindh Karlshamns Simklubb 1.20:23 5.55:13 4.39:56 12.04:19
101 Markus Wråke Human Ambition 1.22:30 5.42:04 3.50:22 11.02:32
102 Petter Sandelin TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb 1.09:03 4.52:06 3.18:31 9.23:49
103 Henric Borg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.26:01 6.05:45 5.01:00 12.43:33
104 Stefan Wallin Dalregementets IF 1.31:08 5.37:49 4.42:30 12.00:16
105 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.39:28 5.52:06 3.51:12 11.28:49
106 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon 1.15:11 5.11:21 3.40:13 10.12:46
107 Henrik Hansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:37 5.23:47 4.36:31 11.17:44
108 Mikael Jacobs Sundbyberg 1.37:23 6.42:03 5.34:19 14.05:13
109 Magnus Zakrisson Mälarö SOK 1.26:08 6.46:59 4.33:00 12.57:22
110 Richard Toss Uppsala 1.41:43 6.10:31 4.43:00 12.45:50
111 Peter Eriksson Triathlon Väst 2.07:19 6.51:15 4.29:19 13.45:01
112 Magnus Olander Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.04:41 4.56:51 3.20:20 9.26:06
113 David Grubb Triathlon Syd 1.04:21 5.20:23 3.51:15 10.20:53
114 Tobias Bonnedahl Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.16:49 5.22:03 3.34:37 10.16:58
115 Emma Graaf Cykelcity triathlon 1.02:00 5.29:04 3.30:15 10.04:53
116 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.10:34 6.22:54 4.49:54 12.37:25
117 Åsa Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.26:01 6.15:05 4.28:49 12.16:51
118 Caroline Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.58:29 7.09:39 5.11:09 14.39:49
119 Marcus Larsson Gotlands IdrottsCenter 1.01:05 4.51:30 3.09:16 9.05:45
120 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.07:36 6.09:29 4.17:10 11.42:34
121 Petter Liif Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.02:27 5.01:02 3.12:14 9.19:25
122 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 1.20:02 5.04:53 3.48:40 10.18:11
123 Tomas Carling Triathlon Syd 1.00:23 5.08:03 3.31:31 9.46:58
124 Johan Dahlgren Active Island 1.18:42 5.46:34 4.37:42 11.56:34
125 Gustav Wiberg Västerås Triathlon 1.14:05 5.38:49 3.33:01 10.33:19
126 Martin Kling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:58 5.29:54 4.09:41 11.15:09
127 Robin Boheman Kalmar Simsällskap 1.04:29 5.23:19 3.12:03 9.44:44
128 Per-Olof Fix Dalregementets IF 1.36:29 5.55:44 4.34:50 12.22:56
129 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.18:37 5.58:08 3.57:50 11.21:33
130 Anders Jans IFK Mora 1.15:17 5.47:21 3.54:34 11.07:16
131 Urban Blücher Lammhult Cyklisterna 1.36:40 5.33:42 4.48:59 12.06:03
132 Per Edlund Stöcke TS Järnet 1.31:12 5.55:31 4.16:16 11.48:40
133 Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:10 5.34:54 3.28:31 10.34:47
134 Andreas Andersson IK NocOut.se 1.22:44 5.15:09 3.51:33 10.35:47
135 Philip Pettersson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.33:53 6.23:00 4.36:54 12.46:52
136 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 1.06:45 5.21:54 4.47:27 11.22:12
137 Håkan Krantz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:50 5.34:40 4.25:40 11.19:53
138 Rickard Wallén Team B3IT 1.09:50 5.05:42 3.19:26 9.39:12
139 Jörgen Agerbjer Frosta multisportklubb 1.19:30 5.26:11 3.53:37 10.46:03
140 Ola Schwarz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:54 5.29:27 4.38:22 11.39:40
141 Mårten Nilsson Uppsala 1.20:07 5.31:08 4.20:19 11.21:21
142 Mathias Johansson Triathlon Väst 1.22:22 6.05:23 4.50:42 12.26:21
143 Tommi Midfors Linköping 1.40:04 5.36:43 4.59:09 12.29:44
144 Axel Sjöstedt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.04:18 4.53:58 3.53:16 9.57:44
145 Tommy Jensen Active Island 1.25:28 6.27:31 5.07:04 13.11:55
146 Joachim Palmé Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:53 5.56:55 3.48:23 11.09:18
147 Juan Carlos Pla Lopez Stockholm City Triathlon 1.51:09 6.22:25 6.01:19 14.27:34
148 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.05:21 5.22:29 3.28:43 10.01:49
149 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 1.04:32 5.21:55 4.07:10 10.38:26
150 Christian Johansson Halmstad Triathleterna 1.22:37 6.08:25 3.58:50 11.42:46
151 Daniel Lundberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.56:44 7.04:16 4.32:53 13.50:26
152 Camilla Henriksson IK Wilske 1.33:29 6.37:42 4.31:03 12.55:57
153 Anna Araskog Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.21:29 5.42:09 3.53:52 11.02:36
154 Katrin Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.37:23 6.36:18 5.14:14 13.40:53
155 Patric Johansson 3 City Triathlon 1.24:26 5.09:33 3.11:20 9.50:32
156 Franz Hellberg Fredrikshof IF CK 1.01:12 4.54:12 5.12:10 11.15:16
157 Timo Pohto Stockholm City Triathlon 1.09:08 5.27:39 4.07:22 10.50:31
158 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.17:40 5.07:49 3.58:41 10.31:23
159 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.11:43 5.12:35 3.24:35 9.54:15
160 Tord Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1.27:53 5.29:54 4.41:42 11.46:28
161 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.31:18 6.10:41 4.55:32 12.46:33
162 Anders Lindström Halmstad Triathleterna 1.54:51 5.44:34 4.49:15 12.41:16
163 Ronny Keinvall Umara Sports Club 1.31:21 6.12:52 5.37:49 13.46:46
164 Anna Mattsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:13 6.05:22 4.13:12 11.42:17
165 Lina Blomqvist Luleå 1.10:07 5.43:48 3.41:35 10.42:45
166 Alexander Flores Stockholms KappsimningsKlubb 1.00:38 5.24:54 3.13:11 9.43:54
167 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 1.06:37 5.11:57 3.13:05 9.36:05
168 Lukas Svärd Nacka 1.09:38 5.01:47 3.37:17 9.52:48
169 Patrik Niklasson Slacker.se 1.10:32 5.30:42 3.47:07 10.34:13
170 Daniel Schreiber Väsby SS Triathlon 1.08:29 5.55:27 4.06:38 11.18:10
171 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 1.10:05 5.30:04 4.03:37 10.52:44
172 Per Roslund IK Wilske 1.17:47 5.09:53 3.26:51 9.59:33
173 Niklas Lindell Mälarö SOK 1.26:54 5.46:58 4.38:12 12.02:22
174 John Johansson Norrköping Triathlon 1.14:20 5.30:24 4.04:54 10.54:08
175 Patrik Bolander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.06:47 6.15:31 5.18:46 12.51:40
176 Filip Gustafsson Elmhults Sportclub 1.25:52 5.36:14 4.15:36 11.24:54
177 Johan Florentzson MatNatSex 1.26:46 5.48:53 4.32:05 12.03:08
178 Johan Flobecker KFUM CK, Kalmar 1.13:46 5.58:48 4.35:29 11.55:30
179 Björn Schedwin Kalmar Simsällskap 1.33:21 5.38:36 4.23:34 11.44:06
180 Patrik Lannergård IK Fyris Triathlon 1.36:29 6.01:10 4.10:19 11.58:27
181 Anders Mattisson MPGI /Malmö Polisens Gymnastik och Idrottsförening 1.09:12 5.36:21 4.45:29 11.45:08
182 Christian Bremer Halmstad Garnisons IF 1.35:19 6.39:50 5.20:59 13.49:04
183 Johannes Forsberg I2 IF Triathlon 1.18:20 5.44:30 4.43:18 11.55:58
184 Joakim Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1.23:46 5.49:32 5.47:07 13.13:44
185 Patrik Axenstjerna Killer Penguins 1.37:41 7.31:26 6.01:39 15.27:23
186 Anders Wallin Rävlanda 2.00:20 6.55:59 6.27:51 15.40:02
187 Robert Johansson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.35:01 7.25:06 6.23:25 15.34:26
188 Karl-Johan Hagman Team Create 1.31:37 6.05:00 4.02:47 11.50:23
189 Camilla Franks KLUBB SAKNAS 1.23:59 5.38:09 3.48:03 10.54:00
190 Henrik Franklin KLUBB SAKNAS 1.27:45 6.20:56 3.58:21 11.55:47
191 Benjamin Lindahl KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:25 5.54:37 4.47:11 11.55:10
192 Karl-Johan Danielsson I2 IF Triathlon 52:08 4.26:55 3.16:05 8.38:07
193 Johan Kärner Dalregementets IF 1.02:01 4.49:03 3.10:13 9.04:56
194 Joel Evertsson AXA Sports Club 1.02:17 4.58:44 3.13:04 9.18:30
195 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.14:41 5.53:45 5.37:48 12.55:10
196 Christoffer Melin Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.14:52 5.35:47 4.58:06 11.55:14
197 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.19:26 5.30:43 3.42:27 10.36:46
198 Lovisa Tobieson IK NocOut.se 1.30:30 5.56:21 4.18:54 11.55:28
199 Peter Jönsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.12:25 5.14:28 3.54:58 10.29:30
200 Alexander Levin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.18:23 5.19:42 3.43:40 10.26:24
201 Peter Schröder Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:22 5.42:16 3.56:10 10.55:30
202 Hasan Bahtijaragic Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:42 5.35:54 4.31:58 11.50:00
203 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.11:30 5.22:33 3.47:01 10.28:07
204 Martin Persson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.33:36 6.42:09 5.49:22 14.17:21
205 Jenny Vidarsson AXA Sports Club 1.26:28 5.48:08 4.31:34 11.55:05
206 Anna Johansson Alnö Race Team 1.27:46 5.40:43 4.14:37 11.28:34
207 Åse Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:02 6.00:32 4.14:43 11.54:05
208 Desiree Falk Olsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.35:59 5.37:46 3.55:06 11.16:23
209 Maria Wahlund Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.33:18 7.56:27 5.53:21 15.37:45
210 Daniel Herstedt Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.06:02 5.08:04 4.05:18 10.24:53
211 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.08:06 5.16:44 3.41:58 10.11:24
212 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1.12:44 5.02:15 3.39:34 10.00:06
213 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 1.04:45 5.05:24 3.50:39 10.05:52
214 Edvard Linderson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:16 5.29:53 3.57:15 10.54:00
215 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.05:48 5.15:49 3.51:09 10.20:16
216 Nicholas Thalén Södertälje Triathlonklubb 1.17:58 5.43:21 4.02:59 11.15:34
217 Tobias Östlund IK NocOut.se 1.44:47 6.01:10 4.30:06 12.28:49
218 Henrik Gustavsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 57:46 5.56:41 4.50:06 11.51:22
219 Anders Westin Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.20:45 5.47:14 5.11:24 12.29:41
220 Joakim Engstrand Halmstad Triathleterna 1.35:25 6.19:36 6.12:49 14.18:48
221 Carl Wennertorp Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:09 5.38:49 4.09:05 11.22:49
222 Michael Zantelid Triathlon Väst 1.11:35 5.16:04 3.50:48 10.24:50
223 Anders Engström I2 IF Triathlon 1.22:59 5.41:00 4.07:35 11.27:32
224 Johan Claesson IK NocOut.se 1.32:31 6.15:15 5.34:20 13.34:08
225 Per Karlsson IK Fyris Triathlon 1.34:33 6.46:19 6.25:11 14.59:15
226 Camilla Åbergh Väsby SS Triathlon 1.40:31 5.58:55 3.58:47 11.49:33
227 Jonas Ewing Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:49 5.14:21 3.29:46 10.07:50
228 Olle Nyman Lidingö Triathlon 1.16:34 5.11:28 3.24:00 9.58:04
229 Rickard Ahlex 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.33:19 5.19:53 3.44:24 10.49:03
230 Lars Manberger Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1.08:41 5.29:14 3.46:37 10.30:33
231 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 1.37:19 5.35:28 5.28:07 12.52:34
232 Mattias Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.30:38 5.37:09 4.13:06 11.27:21
233 Anders Bergh Roden Triathlon Club 1.13:06 5.23:16 4.15:51 10.58:02
234 Martin Malmberg AXA Sports Club 1.30:54 5.34:12 4.20:05 11.32:09
235 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:32 5.23:12 4.16:59 11.30:05
236 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.43:52 5.14:26 4.03:11 11.10:32
237 Mikael Nylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1.26:21 5.49:59 5.44:00 13.09:40
238 Denis Selan Simklubben RAN 1.17:59 5.56:51 4.23:50 11.54:46
239 Anders Wahlberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.24:53 5.57:38 4.36:56 12.08:47
240 Henrik Asplund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.42:13 6.29:00 3.57:04 12.23:10
241 Henrik Hallenberg Triathlon Väst 1.31:24 5.58:46 4.37:03 12.17:15
242 Torbjörn Feltendahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:00 5.46:02 5.11:21 12.42:09
243 Peter Johansson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.29:41 6.25:35 6.03:21 14.20:29
244 Mikael Fischer Triathlon Väst 1.52:48 6.54:41 5.36:25 14.34:06
245 Roy Strandberg Kalmar Simsällskap 1.48:32 6.20:21 4.08:28 12.38:04
246 Per Stööp AXA Sports Club 1.34:18 5.36:35 3.52:07 11.10:50
247 Oskar Anneborg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:21 5.53:41 5.05:12 12.28:18
248 Per Ljung SLK Oxelösund 1.23:30 5.38:11 4.44:17 11.52:42
249 Peter Bleckert Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1.21:29 5.56:58 4.03:22 11.34:33
250 Håkan Sjögren KLUBB SAKNAS 1.45:01 6.17:00 4.59:38 13.13:46
251 Leif Engelholm Glasriket RC 1.24:54 5.38:21 4.40:57 11.53:54
252 Peter Lindqvist KLUBB SAKNAS 1.16:28 5.28:33 5.05:34 12.00:56
253 Peter Mattisson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.22:11 5.31:49 4.34:06 11.42:11
254 Anders Gunnarsson IFK Österbymo 1.28:19 5.51:57 4.26:54 11.55:13
255 Lars Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:21 5.53:00 5.13:25 12.45:34
256 Roger Petersson Hisings Backa 1.12:24 5.20:58 4.59:16 11.41:33
257 Fredrik Landemar Stockholm 1.45:54 6.42:15 5.16:27 14.04:00
258 Johan Taube KLUBB SAKNAS 1.17:00 6.40:07 4.07:37 12.15:32
259 Jakob Johansen Stockholm City Triathlon 1.20:37 5.02:13 3.16:32 9.44:32
260 Gusten Johansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.32:41 6.11:26 4.14:57 12.10:25
261 Pär Haglund Stockholm 1.21:47 5.20:57 3.40:09 10.29:50
262 Johannes Knoll Team Blekinge 1.08:11 5.03:30 3.38:31 9.54:38
263 Martin Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:37 5.03:57 3.19:22 9.35:43
264 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:38 4.57:05 3.08:27 9.23:42
265 Magnus Högfeldt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.25:18 5.25:49 3.36:38 10.34:39
266 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 1.20:35 5.13:24 3.32:37 10.11:50
267 Tobias Brohlin Nyköping 1.12:30 5.12:36 3.34:49 10.04:16
268 Carl Warberg Göteborg 1.05:20 5.30:04 3.40:54 10.23:49
269 Johan Tärnhuvud Team Blekinge 1.11:11 5.06:27 5.30:00 11.52:03
270 Rickard Svensson Halmstad 1.14:12 5.03:21 4.09:02 10.32:36
271 Jacob Nyström Tranås 1.14:04 5.09:12 3.17:17 9.45:22
272 Jakob Karlsson IK NocOut.se 1.09:37 5.00:36 3.41:19 9.55:58
273 Magnus Evertsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.13:55 5.44:03 4.02:51 11.14:53
274 Marcus Alexandersson Glasriket RC 1.15:40 5.15:52 3.35:20 10.12:25
275 Charlotta Wångblad IK NocOut.se 1.16:21 5.33:16 3.21:43 10.17:00
276 Jenny Eliasson Västerås 1.19:26 5.04:42 4.07:49 10.37:22
277 Robert Johansson Säffle 1.02:39 5.32:49 4.24:49 11.05:52
278 Mikael Raita Täby 1.10:12 5.35:00 3.22:10 10.13:57
279 Håkan Nilsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.24:01 5.05:18 3.51:04 10.27:29
280 Magnus Reuterwall Sala 1.13:57 5.36:04 3.36:34 10.32:44
281 John Humble Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:16 5.03:54 3.40:38 9.56:40
282 Mattias Björkegren Västervik 1.07:24 5.21:07 5.01:32 11.39:23
283 Fredrik Fridell Bankeryd 1.19:27 5.43:26 3.50:01 10.59:20
284 Sebastian Berg Årsta 1.28:33 5.38:10 3.56:09 11.13:23
285 Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se 1.37:02 5.42:24 3.59:40 11.26:13
286 Carina Forsberg Hammarö 1.15:56 5.42:38 4.15:00 11.18:03
287 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 1.10:26 5.20:45 3.37:36 10.14:41
288 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 1.14:39 4.53:09 3.26:46 9.40:28
289 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.05:07 4.59:05 3.37:05 9.46:04
290 Johan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:46 5.22:01 4.53:56 11.45:17
291 Peo Carlsson Kalmar 1.32:10 5.19:56 4.34:10 11.33:35
292 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.20:06 5.16:09 4.06:57 10.53:53
293 André Magnusson Stockholm 53:02 5.11:49 3.56:54 10.07:38
294 Christian Thorgerzon Frösön 1.21:34 5.16:32 4.46:17 11.32:50
295 Anders Ellow Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:56 5.17:24 3.52:26 10.36:17
296 Magnus Lindfors Kalmar 1.16:53 5.29:10 4.50:01 11.42:18
297 Henrik Ahlqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:26 5.49:33 5.29:20 12.53:35
298 Andreas Forsberg Örbyhus 1.27:57 5.42:40 4.19:16 11.42:14
299 Johanna Barnekow Stockholm 1.20:35 6.11:53 4.06:56 11.50:21
300 Pär Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:26 5.32:16 4.16:14 11.16:14
301 Susanna Milikic Torslanda 1.20:52 5.31:18 3.54:59 10.53:53
302 Hans Borgström Borlänge 1.32:21 5.41:32 3.52:18 11.21:40
303 Tobias Anderberg Säffle 1.37:41 7.04:05 5.44:03 14.50:51
304 Magnus Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.41:49 5.20:14 3.53:58 11.06:34
305 Katrin Andreasson Saltsjö-Boo 1.52:26 6.18:16 5.23:19 13.43:15
306 Johan Arvidsson Värnamo 1.32:29 6.20:05 5.09:00 13.18:43
307 Torbjörn Backman Lund 1.27:33 5.41:34 4.32:17 11.53:52
308 Hans Belfrage Lund 2.19:36 7.20:55 5.07:31 15.11:27
309 Michael Ben-Zur IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.25:59 5.32:11 4.10:10 11.17:35
310 Fredrik Berglund Bromma 1.31:52 6.37:13 5.22:01 13.44:45
311 Ulrika Berglund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.23:26 5.53:42 4.28:02 11.51:32
312 Robert Bjurling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:46 5.34:16 3.54:07 10.51:02
313 Tobias Björklund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.26:44 5.39:13 4.07:58 11.22:51
314 Marcus Carlberg Åtvidaberg 1.44:01 6.35:09 5.57:24 14.35:11
315 Jonas Clausen Mork Stockholm 1.40:58 7.13:28 4.52:27 14.04:19
316 Anna Danielsson Falun 1.17:14 6.15:01 5.05:33 12.50:54
317 Tom Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:17 5.49:21 4.11:07 11.42:57
318 Daniel Egertz Kalmar 1.38:36 6.43:20 5.31:06 14.10:17
319 Maria Ekström Bjärnum 1.29:28 5.42:44 4.14:37 11.32:28
320 Ricardo Entenza Bromma 1.32:03 6.23:30 5.12:06 13.22:19
321 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se 1.26:29 5.43:41 4.21:30 11.38:59
322 Henrik Ernerot Stockholm 1.58:30 6.39:13 5.11:50 14.04:57
323 Maria Frid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:28 6.16:38 5.20:19 13.16:33
324 Karin Garberg Harestad 1.49:47 6.06:23 5.09:02 13.17:19
325 Jan Gustavsson Uppsala 1.23:15 6.11:08 4.47:54 12.33:42
326 Michael Hall Kalmar 1.38:46 6.43:34 6.34:31 15.16:03
327 Benny Halvarsson Täby 1.34:04 6.10:34 4.13:40 12.08:19
328 Johan Hegestrand Huskvarna 1.22:10 5.37:42 4.18:29 11.25:12
329 Ove Helgee Målerås 1.19:27 5.50:00 5.45:24 13.07:40
330 Mikael Hellgren Högsby 1.44:39 6.08:23 4.36:26 12.35:58
331 Marcus Hellmark Stockholm 1.25:32 5.38:35 4.41:13 11.53:17
332 Erik Holmgren Åkersberga 1.36:13 7.26:08 5.05:05 14.15:12
333 Joakim Hultqvist Färjestaden 1.30:52 5.53:07 4.49:59 12.22:12
334 Henric Hård IK NocOut.se 1.31:02 5.30:09 4.52:30 12.02:44
335 Richard Jack Malmö 1.37:01 6.02:37 5.00:16 12.50:57
336 Per Jaensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.43:46 6.37:44 5.17:06 13.51:59
337 Jakob Jakobsson Glasriket RC 1.23:50 6.12:24 5.08:59 12.54:34
338 Anders Jalmander Rockneby 1.29:14 5.35:29 4.44:35 11.59:05
339 Tommy Johannesson Team Blekinge 2.00:29 5.56:22 4.24:44 12.33:47
340 Mikael Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:44 6.05:07 3.39:53 11.29:48
341 Karin Klarström Åkersberga 1.40:16 6.33:09 4.38:43 13.02:51
342 Magnus Konradsson LuleKamraterna 1.45:08 6.18:12 5.20:46 13.41:56
343 Anders Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:51 5.28:17 4.55:19 12.13:57
344 Johan Larsson Luleå 1.17:15 5.38:34 4.28:39 11.33:23
345 Linda Larsson Luleå 1.28:52 6.35:21 4.28:13 12.43:05
346 Peter Lendrop Team Blekinge 1.21:35 6.05:30 4.16:20 11.54:28
347 Lotta Lilljequist Nybrostrand 1.33:17 5.44:38 5.13:33 12.40:55
348 Mattias Lindell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:28 5.54:34 3.51:29 11.27:56
349 Johanna Lindqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.24:37 5.59:20 3.47:31 11.20:48
350 Martin Lindvall Löddeköpinge 1.33:48 5.35:27 4.50:04 12.08:24
351 Jonas Littorin Stockholm City Triathlon 1.26:51 6.08:04 4.25:08 12.10:40
352 Carl-Adam Markborn Stockholm 1.41:03 5.59:18 4.01:56 11.54:23
353 Fredrik Marken Östersund 1.40:45 6.31:13 4.31:18 12.54:19
354 Peter Marklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:36 5.22:13 4.40:47 11.28:35
355 Ann-Charlotte Mengel Motala 2.05:55 7.20:03 5.53:51 15.39:04
356 Magnus Möller Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.10:00 5.38:44 4.28:05 12.27:10
357 Björn Nilsson Vallentuna 1.30:00 5.55:44 5.09:42 12.46:51
358 Christopher Nilsson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.17:09 5.51:30 3.58:06 11.17:32
359 Elisabeth Nilsson Ransta 1.52:15 6.35:00 4.52:17 13.32:31
360 Eva Nilsson Team Blekinge 1.36:58 5.58:19 4.52:34 12.41:22
361 Per Erik Nordman Stockholm 1.35:32 5.54:13 4.24:38 12.04:46
362 Mattias Norräng IK NocOut.se 1.30:23 5.31:39 4.15:38 11.25:49
363 Kenneth Pettersson Sala 1.25:09 5.59:52 5.38:01 13.12:50
364 Helene Pratt Spånga 1.23:27 6.29:39 3.49:47 11.49:56
365 Martin Puig Cristiansson Göteborg 1.40:18 7.20:16 5.54:27 15.18:22
366 Niklas Ramström IK NocOut.se 1.19:17 6.08:40 4.05:07 11.42:31
367 Petter Runesson Frövi 1.41:07 5.58:48 5.08:47 13.00:34
368 Petter Sallnäs IK NocOut.se 1.32:04 5.57:15 4.56:22 12.36:05
369 Philip Schröderheim Saltsjö-Boo 1.37:21 5.27:20 4.06:55 11.23:38
370 Jonatan Schwamberg Bromma 1.59:59 5.41:20 5.32:46 13.25:54
371 Henrik Sidén Stockholm 1.28:09 5.54:50 4.22:19 11.55:44
372 Kim Sjöstrand Team Kungälv IS 1.36:43 6.29:31 5.03:12 13.25:45
373 Mattias Sjöstrand Åsa 1.32:32 6.59:07 5.29:10 14.18:29
374 Johanna Sundberg Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.06:39 5.55:59 4.33:23 11.42:16
375 Jessica Sundh Kungsör 1.27:49 6.01:09 5.04:35 12.44:12
376 Christian Svensson Stockholm 1.33:51 5.17:35 3.51:50 10.52:35
377 Emanuel Svensson Glasriket RC 1.26:29 5.24:55 4.08:30 11.06:23
378 Gustav Holstein Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.07:51 5.04:18 3.41:10 9.57:48
379 Magnus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap 1.49:10 5.34:21 4.43:39 12.17:41
380 Roger Svensson Täby 1.26:08 5.59:00 4.35:42 12.12:22
381 Göran Tersmeden Täby 1.24:49 6.23:57 4.26:55 12.28:41
382 Daniel Törnkvist-Lindén Bromma 1.27:54 5.51:33 4.21:40 11.48:52
383 Helena Vågberg Stockholm 1.26:17 5.54:15 4.03:21 11.35:19
384 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 1.21:52 5.28:43 4.51:14 11.50:38
385 Roger Zällh Täby 1.29:32 5.52:06 4.41:48 12.16:08
386 Erik Åberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.46:49 5.53:29 5.55:24 13.47:55
387 Mikael Granath Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.13:32 5.47:00 4.58:29 12.07:57
388 Carl Norell Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:41 5.04:00 4.02:29 10.23:24
389 Tobias Arvidsson Malmö 1.11:39 5.15:41 4.01:01 10.32:44
390 Mikael Spiris Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.22:23 5.15:40 3.51:39 10.34:30
391 Urban Östh Österbymo 1.21:37 5.34:13 3.36:40 10.39:43
392 Henrik Teinvall IS Göta 1.10:52 5.23:43 3.39:45 10.18:52
393 Niclas Svensson Sollentuna 1.05:00 6.11:12 4.14:12 11.41:42
394 Ludvig Jutterdal Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 1.29:08 5.43:32 4.53:44 12.16:09
395 Cornelis Pronk Hörby 1.30:09 6.09:46 4.38:54 12.27:49
396 Filip Jakobsson SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb 1.45:27 6.37:19 4.48:52 13.31:33
397 Christoffer Karlsson Sösdala 1.37:09 5.58:41 4.45:56 12.30:01
398 Per Karlberg KLUBB SAKNAS 1.14:11 6.00:27 4.30:17 11.53:16
399 Matilda Wallergård Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:41 5.57:46 4.47:34 12.25:14
400 Michaela Wallin Stockholm 1.23:36 6.07:30 5.24:08 13.06:22
401 Caroline Weineson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.37:53 6.31:52 4.38:19 12.56:33
402 Johan Wetterhorn Stöcke TS Järnet 1.39:08 6.48:55 5.50:38 14.36:36
403 Martin Wetterhorn Malmö 1.38:57 5.51:00 5.19:09 12.58:11
404 Emanuel Wintersteller Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:46 5.23:14 4.00:21 10.54:58
405 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.40:41 6.32:21 4.35:35 13.07:26
406 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 52:11 4.27:12 2.45:48 8.08:05
407 Jesper von Zweibergk KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:56 5.24:34 3.52:35 10.44:42
408 Johan Helgstrand Värmdö 1.28:10 5.56:39 4.44:25 12.20:50
409 Marcus Holmberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.16:33 5.10:23 3.56:32 10.35:39
410 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.04:54 5.01:41 3.26:36 9.40:05
411 Jonas Holmkvist Halmstad 1.14:23 5.25:39 4.18:03 11.08:31
412 Patric Nordbrandt Mellbystrand 1.35:52 5.51:09 4.52:46 12.32:08
413 Roger Ström Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.17:15 5.44:26 4.03:12 11.11:47
414 Johannes Mortensen KLUBB SAKNAS 1.15:27 5.36:55 4.12:41 11.21:09
415 Jessica Åhlund Halmstad Triathleterna 1.01:42 5.33:24 3.53:04 10.32:30
416 Vera Antonov Stockholm City Triathlon 1.19:17 6.50:46 4.03:43 12.20:13
417 Rebecka Harding Stockholm 1.15:01 5.43:05 4.00:04 11.03:33
418 Frida Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:49 7.01:38 6.14:04 15.24:31
419 Linn Smith Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:36 6.11:45 4.28:43 12.09:19
420 Sofia Ahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.27:41 5.55:23 4.21:09 11.52:27
421 Karin Wessberg Göteborg 1.24:32 6.04:04 4.00:52 11.38:42
422 Carina Stade Vallentuna 1.39:07 6.44:29 5.46:15 14.16:48
423 Karolina Engrund Åsarna 1.40:32 8.05:07 5.52:10 15.50:40
424 Sara Molin Triathlon Väst 1.45:43 6.22:04 4.36:46 12.57:02
425 Emelie Karlsson Vimmerby 1.42:23 6.35:39 4.46:11 13.14:03
426 Gunilla Stripple Triathlon Syd 1.09:28 5.46:00 3.52:50 10.53:42
427 Annelie Bohman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.43:14 6.38:28 4.14:07 12.49:21
428 Annika Nilsson Luleå 1.58:24 6.36:45 4.26:52 13.17:37
429 Wiola Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.57:38 6.41:00 4.26:03 13.22:55
430 Anna Madsen Täby 1.24:53 6.03:27 4.27:54 12.02:52
431 Gitte Enander Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.43:44 7.01:18 5.08:04 14.07:44
432 Silvia Modin Göteborg 1.47:04 6.31:31 4.10:44 12.44:20
433 Louise Svaton Värmdö 1.32:03 6.29:47 4.31:45 12.45:27
434 Camilla Dahlström Karlstad 1.17:47 5.39:27 4.26:04 11.28:20
435 Bella Magnusson Djursholm 1.28:39 5.51:03 4.03:52 11.32:46
436 Jenny Sjöholm Alnö 1.29:04 6.57:17 5.05:39 13.46:29
437 Pia Sundkvist de Beau Sundsvall 1.26:49 6.10:39 4.27:21 12.13:12
438 Susanne Idensjö Stockholm City Triathlon 1.36:10 6.07:53 4.20:28 12.14:28
439 Mollie Nohave Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.42:14 6.57:34 5.00:26 14.20:05
440 Carina Helin Mariestad 1.08:16 5.59:34 5.27:58 12.47:35
441 Eva Österberg Stockholm 1.49:01 6.42:02 4.59:01 13.48:33
442 Camilla Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:03 6.36:03 4.56:03 13.39:33
443 Ingela Gahne Enebyberg 1.38:22 6.17:19 4.17:09 12.24:22
444 Gunilla Lundgren Ljungbyhed 1.41:54 6.41:14 4.44:25 13.18:01
445 Karin Willebrand Nacka 1.35:12 6.02:08 4.11:53 11.57:46
446 Martin Palm Kalmar 1.08:59 5.04:01 3.58:40 10.17:44
447 Dennis Andersson I2 IF Triathlon 1.02:43 5.07:12 3.51:04 10.05:53
448 Tony Göransson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:15 5.23:54 4.00:26 10.51:00
449 Nicklas Eriksson Ludvika 1.30:05 6.14:23 4.42:24 12.34:03
450 Johan Bornhall Triathlon Väst 1.09:54 4.51:27 3.19:18 9.24:40
451 Magnus Karlsson Gällivare Endurance Club 1.11:10 5.13:06 3.54:59 10.23:53
452 Emanuel Forsell Kungsbacka 1.20:44 5.23:32 3.34:58 10.25:09
453 David Nyquist Triathlon Väst 1.08:40 5.26:01 3.43:50 10.23:55
454 Erik Pålsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:23 5.24:55 3.41:34 10.30:20
455 Björn Wisaeus Stockholm City Triathlon 1.10:37 5.13:05 3.22:17 9.54:19
456 Felix Hagman Mora 1.20:36 6.05:38 6.49:58 14.23:35
457 Linus Alburg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.24:39 5.43:02 3.54:55 11.09:21
458 Andreas Kyrk Linköping 1.30:42 5.37:23 4.19:55 11.41:31
459 Emil Nilsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.35:55 6.27:43 4.26:58 12.47:31
460 Thomas Ewetz Stockholm 1.23:32 5.51:49 4.41:33 12.03:26
461 Fredrik Torwald Göteborg 1.24:41 5.58:24 4.50:51 12.23:58
462 Simon Jouchims Lund 1.46:16 6.21:40 5.22:17 13.48:58
463 Andreas Valdmaa Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.49:22 6.02:38 4.08:13 12.17:43
464 Johan Berg Kalmar 1.27:48 6.31:40 5.05:35 13.23:02
465 Dan Franzén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.13:59 5.01:48 3.41:28 10.02:51
466 Martin Florin Tullinge 1.28:25 5.16:42 3.01:48 9.55:53
467 Patrik Dyresjö Triathlon Väst 1.03:07 5.28:57 3.46:35 10.25:14
468 Andreas Lindström Östersund 1.31:22 5.18:09 3.47:09 10.43:07
469 Daniel Johnson Norrköping Triathlon 1.16:26 5.17:37 3.38:31 10.21:31
470 Robert Sjölund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:24 5.25:12 3.42:22 10.25:05
471 Mikael Kjellander Katrineholm 1.19:26 5.20:46 3.56:40 10.42:42
472 Per Svensson Horred 1.09:29 5.33:10 4.05:33 10.55:54
473 Pierre Olausson Kinnarp 1.22:25 6.01:00 4.24:51 11.57:17
474 Andreas Johansson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.56:12 7.52:59 4.23:56 14.44:22
475 John Norberg Stockholm City Triathlon 1.29:37 5.57:30 4.21:49 12.04:06
476 Niclas Rollborn Uppsala 1.09:57 6.55:30 5.07:30 13.27:18
477 Niclas Falkenstrand Stockholm 1.25:49 5.56:31 4.06:39 11.41:13
478 Tobias Åstrand IK NocOut.se 1.25:18 5.43:23 4.59:32 12.21:58
479 Jonas Jonasson Alstermo 1.33:15 5.48:45 3.56:50 11.28:01
480 Carl Norberg Triathlon Väst 1.21:43 6.12:27 4.26:04 12.06:56
481 Martin Sjörin Malmö 1.49:29 6.25:26 5.10:32 13.37:36
482 Peter Andersson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.11:07 5.22:14 4.30:15 11.10:12
483 David Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo 1.02:39 5.39:20 4.59:02 11.50:51
484 Håkan Brovell Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.20:10 5.40:37 4.37:01 11.46:54
485 Axel Kanne Stockholm City Triathlon 1.50:22 6.48:27 4.59:54 13.58:02
486 Patrik Hansson Hisings-Kärra 1.32:43 5.54:59 4.31:58 12.11:59
487 Magnus Olofsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.12:32 5.10:39 3.10:38 9.38:36
488 Jonas Pettersson Stockholm 1.09:48 4.44:25 3.40:18 9.40:39
489 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 1.12:50 5.11:43 3.22:19 9.51:37
490 Andreas Strömberg Oslo 1.18:11 5.09:18 3.26:49 10.00:01
491 Emil Wicksen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:49 5.25:15 4.21:49 11.10:57
492 Henrik Ahlin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:04 5.03:38 4.01:30 10.32:18
493 Dan Berglund IS Göta 1.23:16 5.24:29 3.33:36 10.28:59
494 Mattias Vildevik Billeberga 1.13:04 5.20:32 3.41:58 10.22:00
495 Daniel Bustad Djurås 1.38:47 5.31:26 3.58:54 11.19:13
496 Göran Gabrielsson Väsby SS Triathlon 1.16:07 5.16:22 3.51:09 10.32:11
497 Patrik Sundman Bälinge 1.10:04 5.25:34 4.25:43 11.08:34
498 Johan Lindström Lycksele 1.20:54 5.17:55 3.51:45 10.38:36
499 Jerker Wahlman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:23 5.42:51 4.31:52 11.39:19
500 Johan Sahlin Jönköping 1.15:55 5.47:05 4.14:00 11.25:24
501 Fredrik Persson Göteborg 1.41:58 5.22:54 3.47:17 11.01:10
502 Marcus Erlandsson Täby 1.21:35 5.28:37 4.05:54 11.03:07
503 Sammy Chatila Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:30 5.35:19 5.04:33 12.21:59
504 Johan Moberg Stockholm 1.27:20 5.45:58 5.06:46 12.37:14
505 Thomas Groth Uttran 1.15:20 5.08:04 5.00:18 11.30:21
506 Patrik Floren Gävle Triathlonklubb 59:35 5.33:34 4.27:25 11.07:09
507 Daniel Göthberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:51 5.49:08 5.05:11 12.30:39
508 Pierre Hagström Torshälla 1.08:04 5.49:59 5.48:37 12.54:24
509 Niclas Christoffersson Tyresö 1.33:35 6.14:10 4.39:21 12.40:10
510 Hans Mattsson Norrtälje 1.09:57 6.15:50 5.52:22 13.30:52
511 Daniel Karlgren Stockholm 1.18:37 6.06:32 4.09:59 11.45:02
512 Pär Börjesson Varberg 1.41:29 6.07:54 3.50:57 11.50:55
513 Nils Wilander Uppsala 1.45:18 6.15:46 4.24:00 12.40:57
514 Nils Hänström Huddinge 1.28:23 5.51:36 4.20:47 11.52:49
515 Oskar Svarfvar Mölnlycke 1.22:34 5.55:48 4.26:20 11.53:49
516 Joakim Danielsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.20:48 5.58:34 4.16:20 11.45:36
517 Magnus Andersson Roden Triathlon Club 1.37:42 5.49:06 5.31:45 13.15:18
518 Johannes Wallén Täby 1.34:48 5.49:59 4.18:22 11.54:41
519 Daniel Ying Stockholm City Triathlon 1.46:09 6.40:44 5.50:03 14.31:35
520 Christer Dahlström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.31:50 6.00:16 5.18:18 13.07:27
521 Carl Barbäck Stockholm 1.45:11 6.41:54 5.29:26 14.09:43
522 Ola Westerlind Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:37 5.38:00 4.53:29 12.16:44
523 Gabriel Blomé Uppsala 1.41:29 6.19:47 5.52:36 14.14:20
524 Anders Johansson Färjestaden 1.55:02 7.12:57 4.30:05 13.58:50
525 Fredrik Norén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:30 6.36:08 6.18:44 14.43:05
526 Ted Persson Frösön 1.47:41 6.07:55 4.39:59 12.50:37
527 David Öncel Stockholm 1.55:46 6.37:33 4.51:55 13.41:59
528 Andreas Gustafsson Ainemo Hultsfred 1.22:04 5.09:40 4.00:35 10.37:29
529 Mikael Fridholm Västerås 1.16:05 5.10:44 3.47:40 10.19:36
530 Christian Svanström Mölndal 1.13:17 5.11:57 3.42:50 10.13:56
531 Jonas Landin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:45 5.28:11 3.46:47 10.39:30
532 Micael Lindgren Knivsta 1.16:04 5.26:24 3.28:18 10.16:56
533 Magnus Sivertsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.40:57 5.24:13 4.45:27 12.00:09
534 Daniel Schön Knivsta 1.20:13 5.26:06 4.13:48 11.07:59
535 Pelle Sundgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:29 5.36:45 3.51:57 11.11:59
536 Ryan Provencher 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.02:47 5.48:19 5.28:36 12.28:05
537 Magnus Wahlström Kalmar 1.35:07 5.14:05 4.14:34 11.10:56
538 Richard Eggen Hindås 1.38:58 5.17:04 4.22:54 11.25:28
539 Stefan Svensson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.41:40 5.35:18 4.20:31 11.49:42
540 Ola Jönsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.18:45 5.28:19 3.56:57 10.54:20
541 Daniel Högberg Stockholm 1.36:44 5.30:25 4.01:42 11.18:34
542 Per Sid Upplands Väsby 1.47:44 5.40:27 4.15:03 12.00:42
543 Lars Käll Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.41:17 6.09:29 3.46:15 11.46:43
544 Dahn Elmquist Flyinge 1.29:56 6.21:04 5.28:56 13.32:36
545 Jon Hedlund Fagervik 1.24:14 5.25:15 4.30:00 11.30:35
546 Jörgen Johansson Kristinehamn 2.00:14 6.12:04 3.59:30 12.20:40
547 Rickard Weidmann 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.49:17 6.19:26 3.57:39 12.14:17
548 Andreas Stenberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.25:30 5.52:27 5.51:07 13.21:04
549 Mattias Jonasson Sundsvall 1.43:57 5.55:50 3.53:30 11.49:40
550 Philip af Robson Stockholm 1.13:59 5.42:09 4.12:37 11.18:49
551 Anders Ljungholm Färjestaden 1.40:43 5.57:24 4.13:08 12.03:23
552 Mattias Wichman Älvsjö 1.39:56 6.11:18 4.13:09 12.20:28
553 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 1.55:46 6.35:04 4.19:55 13.13:17
554 Lars Emanuelsson Katrineholm 2.00:13 6.21:53 3.28:13 12.07:29
555 Magnus Nordfeldt Täby 2.08:06 7.08:53 4.40:57 14.11:09
556 Thomas Övergaard Stockholm 1.15:21 5.54:37 5.26:19 12.45:40
557 Andreas Strindin Timrå 1.29:35 6.04:47 4.56:19 12.45:12
558 Daniel Sandberg Karlsborg 1.51:13 6.51:11 5.12:33 14.13:03
559 Per Bergmark Stockholm 1.45:52 7.13:18 5.58:52 15.21:27
560 Magnus Norberg Sundsvall 1.43:20 6.14:43 3.40:35 11.56:56
561 Mathias Pålsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:43 6.32:50 5.13:17 13.28:05
562 Daniel Eriksson Tullinge 1.48:02 6.43:07 5.03:44 13.56:31
563 Joel Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.39:13 7.07:05 6.28:18 15.30:32
564 Mikael Kokoric Tullinge 1.39:57 7.44:00 4.50:10 14.52:38
565 Janne Lilleberg Tumba 1.50:45 7.17:33 5.46:21 15.19:03
566 Thommy Larsson Sundsvall 1.34:55 5.39:19 3.59:00 11.20:16
567 Christer Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:56 5.27:03 3.25:53 10.14:48
568 Tony Leo Ystad 55:50 5.43:19 3.47:54 10.35:53
569 Jimmy Ovhagen Kalmar 1.29:40 5.08:12 3.42:03 10.32:11
570 Johan Molander Bälinge 1.20:03 5.30:32 4.01:28 11.00:45
571 Patrik Jansson Triathlon Syd 1.09:25 5.23:21 4.02:12 10.39:14
572 Björn Ullbrand Löddeköpinge 1.37:37 5.28:51 3.47:51 11.00:19
573 Hannu Tahvanainen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:33 5.19:58 3.45:43 10.22:28
574 Håkan Kärjenmäki Fagersta 1.29:11 5.35:10 4.23:00 11.41:53
575 Peter Lindahl Ronneby 1.32:31 5.48:51 4.10:15 11.40:01
576 Mats Uddin Linköping 1.26:02 6.23:42 4.31:44 12.33:31
577 Thomas Parklund I2 IF Triathlon 1.37:24 5.40:59 4.53:42 12.23:57
578 Roine Berglund Alnö 1.19:32 5.47:51 4.39:58 12.01:58
579 Johan Nordström Stockholm 1.22:28 6.27:56 4.18:01 12.21:28
580 Anders Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:22 5.06:21 3.58:13 10.41:44
581 Tony Lindvall Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:33 6.16:56 4.42:27 12.35:52
582 Jens Strömander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.21:50 5.50:51 5.49:45 13.13:31
583 Jan Anre Orsa 1.13:50 6.04:35 4.51:19 12.21:54
584 Thomas Rehn Grebbestad 1.36:15 5.35:23 4.20:55 11.39:12
585 Peter Adolfsson Huddinge 1.19:48 6.07:57 4.25:47 12.05:46
586 Carl Söderquist Färjestaden 1.26:04 6.17:29 4.30:49 12.31:13
587 Jonas Ohlsson IK NocOut.se 1.26:53 5.42:02 4.59:03 12.21:30
588 Glenn Kjellgren Kungsbacka 1.49:00 6.40:24 6.17:08 14.59:26
589 Håkan Wahlgren Huskvarna 1.11:33 6.18:35 5.06:40 12.47:12
590 Jason Andersson Älta 1.36:58 7.03:56 5.45:24 14.40:36
591 Håkan Mörhammar Borgholm 1.57:45 6.08:41 4.48:16 13.15:35
592 Joakim Zuhr Enebyberg 1.03:17 5.29:02 4.59:25 11.43:18
593 Per Levin Östrasönnarslöv 1.47:28 6.29:00 4.39:36 13.08:16
594 Mikael Ahl Triathlon Väst 1.33:16 5.59:00 4.58:45 12.56:02
595 Gunnar Göransson Veberöd 1.27:30 7.07:15 6.18:12 15.12:59
596 Jonas Rylander Väsby SS Triathlon 1.02:55 5.13:34 3.33:19 9.56:22
597 Johan van der Schoot Bromma 1.13:02 5.24:51 3.40:48 10.27:28
598 Tomas Uddén Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:56 5.50:09 3.35:39 10.57:21
599 Kjell-Åke Ericsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:03 6.00:29 4.18:11 11.44:08
600 Mats Persson Kiruna 1.15:29 5.56:28 4.55:09 12.18:16
601 Peter Möller Luleå 1.34:05 6.29:42 4.11:33 12.29:26
602 Tomas Lundberg Stöcke TS Järnet 2.02:04 6.09:50 5.40:22 14.13:21
603 Johan Saltin 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.22:53 6.09:07 4.23:26 12.04:57
604 Håkan Asp IK NocOut.se 1.50:40 7.04:16 4.49:12 13.59:13
605 Magnus Silfver Skanör 1.35:00 6.15:44 5.03:36 13.14:14
606 Göran Bergström Askim 1.46:14 6.13:03 4.15:43 12.32:41
607 Björn Carlsson Frillesås 1.29:51 6.32:52 5.32:50 13.54:50
608 Ulf Winnberg Saltsjö-Boo 1.13:38 5.16:43 4.24:47 11.02:08
609 Leif-Håkan Johnsson Värnamo 2.03:19 6.50:23 6.07:05 15.32:24
610 Marie Sandberg Julita Triathlon 1.09:30 5.47:27 3.46:54 10.52:16
611 Peter Claesson Triathlon Väst 1.31:09 5.28:17 4.09:03 11.17:17
612 Henrik Sällman Veberöd 1.14:43 5.20:07 4.04:52 10.46:40
613 Marcus Aronsson Gnosjö FK 1.23:57 5.10:12 4.02:46 10.43:18
614 Ricky Klingvall Roden Triathlon Club 1.17:03 5.17:46 4.35:30 11.18:31
615 Rickard Lindholm IS Göta 1.14:46 5.15:57 3.53:34 10.30:22
616 Christian Bengtsson Trollhättan 1.23:10 5.18:36 3.27:53 10.17:07
617 Mikael Nidesjö Helsingborg 1.28:47 6.05:09 4.50:57 12.41:38
618 Andreas Platoff Åhus 1.45:32 6.44:37 5.15:59 13.57:44
619 Jan Johansson Växjö 1.41:43 6.38:34 5.11:24 13.45:13
620 Jonas Persson Ödåkra 1.19:22 5.52:54 5.09:51 12.37:03
621 Simon Axlund Stockholm 1.32:06 5.20:08 4.07:01 11.09:10
622 Johan Permansson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.34:27 6.14:40 4.30:25 12.38:03
623 Mikael Wranqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1.21:46 5.01:50 4.29:35 11.04:14
624 Philip Kellin Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.27:28 5.23:25 3.52:07 10.49:54
625 Alexander Ulltjärn IK NocOut.se 1.41:36 6.54:06 4.47:52 13.41:45
626 Rickard Hagström The Cupcake Cartel 1.16:40 5.18:51 3.39:29 10.20:37
627 Johan Persson Bath 1.11:51 5.35:23 5.19:49 12.18:49
628 Jonas Iggbom KLUBB SAKNAS 1.26:05 5.44:23 4.25:43 11.45:13
629 Andreas Lindén Borås 1.01:51 4.25:36 3.09:21 8.40:40
630 Rebecca Lönn Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.54:40 6.24:23 4.07:05 12.42:44
631 Linn Mellström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:56 6.55:56 4.40:14 13.17:48
632 Emmy Forss Hellstrand Huddinge 1.39:15 7.10:40 4.52:07 13.53:19
633 Michelle Lindqvist Rorschach 1.36:57 7.26:01 5.26:04 14.39:52
634 Josefine Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:36 7.37:01 5.44:57 15.08:53
635 Mari Magnusson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:37 6.06:06 3.44:47 11.28:47
636 Lina Byman Stockholm 1.01:37 6.10:57 4.11:22 11.31:30
637 Sabine Hedlund Oskarshamn 1.12:43 5.54:40 4.18:01 11.33:58
638 Catharina Rutgersson Ucklum 1.26:49 5.50:31 4.22:18 11.47:30
639 Matilda Bertlin Västerås 1.47:10 6.14:19 3.46:47 11.56:46
640 Elin Sällström Linköping 1.37:41 6.05:23 4.04:49 12.01:10
641 Elina Wahlberg Karlskrona 1.23:49 6.00:34 4.35:31 12.07:02
642 Emma Lindqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 1.13:23 6.28:18 4.27:21 12.16:50
643 Zandra Larsson Stockholm 1.35:50 5.49:02 5.04:14 12.36:18
644 Jessica Gustafsson Mölndal 1.19:09 6.22:49 4.52:08 12.45:31
645 Lotta Mårtensson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.38:59 6.31:44 4.43:16 13.01:40
646 Sofie Bergenholtz Team Kungälv IS 1.30:38 6.47:16 4.30:46 13.07:59
647 Charlotta Palmqvist IK NocOut.se 1.28:09 6.57:21 4.58:55 13.37:02
648 Malin Härlin Urshult 1.32:58 6.26:55 5.28:52 13.41:04
649 Malin Månsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:36 6.45:49 5.18:11 13.49:06
650 Ulrika Haglund IK NocOut.se 1.51:53 6.53:25 5.16:54 14.14:49
651 Eva Paatere Stockholm 1.40:20 7.14:17 5.28:36 14.37:02
652 Stina Friman Kalmar 1.57:12 6.35:52 6.04:43 14.53:32
653 Nina Gradin Varberg 1.48:04 6.52:52 6.12:02 15.06:30
654 Kristina Ivarsson Alunda 1.37:26 7.43:38 5.43:17 15.19:44
655 Karin Magnusson IK NocOut.se 1.19:11 5.32:58 3.29:43 10.27:51
656 Anna Eklöf Stockholm 1.09:39 5.35:42 3.50:26 10.43:01
657 Rebecca Karlsson Ljusdal 1.10:16 6.00:05 3.43:13 11.00:21
658 Annelie Florin Tullinge 1.44:17 5.57:09 3.33:54 11.25:43
659 Susanne Löffler Älta 1.30:34 5.56:23 4.16:26 11.54:04
660 Sue Thunström Stockholm 1.29:22 5.58:09 4.17:08 11.56:55
661 Josefina Karlsson Landvetter 1.32:32 6.00:37 4.12:57 11.59:26
662 Tina Fritzson IK NocOut.se 1.34:09 6.10:39 4.08:01 12.00:47
663 Ann-louise Ingvarson Sövde 1.35:03 5.52:34 4.32:00 12.10:07
664 Lovisa Backemar Stockholm 1.40:18 6.31:59 3.44:17 12.11:38
665 Sanna Waldowsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.01:57 6.45:37 3.51:09 13.00:27
666 Sandra Borglin Ystad 1.37:24 6.16:59 5.06:42 13.13:18
667 Lotta Agholme IK NocOut.se 1.48:46 6.35:24 4.50:49 13.25:21
668 Linnea Winberg Stockholm 2.00:53 6.51:31 4.58:48 14.10:15
669 Emma Hamberg Sundsvall 1.43:17 6.57:54 5.21:09 14.23:57
670 Lina Söderlind Johanneshov 1.36:27 7.44:25 4.49:20 14.32:20
671 Josefin Fryxell Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.48:06 6.52:21 6.05:28 15.01:31
672 Frida Lenne Falun 1.46:51 7.27:33 5.37:51 15.09:52
673 Marie Tigerryd Rockneby 1.56:30 7.45:13 5.28:22 15.29:31
674 Camilla Landén Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1.10:00 5.45:27 4.11:52 11.12:25
675 Emma Igelström Göteborg 1.00:37 5.42:58 4.25:59 11.20:01
676 Jane Nilsson Markaryd 1.30:50 6.01:34 3.42:06 11.21:22
677 Karin Baljeu Djurback Pixbo 1.02:33 6.01:11 4.18:18 11.27:32
678 Marina Andersson Göteborg 1.16:40 6.04:09 4.27:38 11.54:39
679 Sofia Rask Västerås 1.13:44 6.23:13 4.11:17 11.54:59
680 Anna Rask Västerås 1.19:06 6.24:59 4.10:01 11.59:34
681 Anna Zobal Emmaboda 1.28:18 6.17:51 4.16:27 12.12:59
682 Heli Molund Uppsala 1.09:09 6.32:50 4.17:31 12.16:27
683 Åsa Gustafsson IK NocOut.se 1.51:36 6.13:10 4.04:42 12.16:43
684 Pia Rogner Bromma 1.35:34 6.37:28 4.06:51 12.32:48
685 Lottie Andersson Farhult 1.35:01 6.21:55 4.28:02 12.39:51
686 Linda Edstedt Haninge 2.05:57 6.18:20 4.17:15 12.50:07
687 Viktoria Jacobsson Linköping 1.26:31 6.17:08 5.05:46 12.57:54
688 Malin Vestling Sala 1.51:00 6.31:59 4.42:56 13.18:09
689 Maria Liljenberg Malmö 1.39:19 6.52:54 4.33:45 13.18:41
690 Pernilla Rogner Johansson Nyköping 1.57:03 6.57:57 4.17:29 13.26:30
691 Maja Björkebäck Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.24:05 7.05:23 5.00:33 13.41:09
692 Anna Wallin IK NocOut.se 2.00:55 7.11:35 4.22:13 13.44:21
693 Linda Malmqvist Stockholm 1.19:06 7.14:20 4.56:33 13.46:36
694 Emma Skogersson Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.16:16 6.50:12 4.37:37 13.58:03
695 Linda Blomdahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.39:07 7.14:32 5.18:20 14.34:35
696 Johanna Råsbo Gävle 1.39:49 7.06:51 5.40:22 14.52:09
697 Susanne Bornmar IK NocOut.se 1.23:57 5.44:25 3.39:02 10.54:38
698 Victoria Ledel Kullavik 1.20:49 5.44:51 3.46:28 10.57:25
699 Minna Bäckman Sundsvall 1.09:11 6.08:46 3.44:57 11.07:46
700 Katie Bierhance Stockholm 1.13:12 6.38:13 3.56:09 11.55:05
701 Sara Bergström Halmstad 1.42:22 5.59:55 4.08:14 12.01:55
702 Malin Weiland Norrfjärden 1.27:35 6.10:13 4.12:59 12.04:49
703 Anna Berggren Österskär 1.31:48 6.03:26 4.22:09 12.10:02
704 Ingrid Unger Frick Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:46 6.23:48 4.22:26 12.47:20
705 Linda Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:19 6.08:32 5.03:40 12.52:41
706 Louise Åkerblom Åkersberga 1.57:14 6.14:50 4.35:08 13.01:28
707 Åsa Elmskog Hörby 1.46:17 6.31:11 4.37:06 13.07:13
708 Anneli Linderson Täby 1.23:34 6.18:10 5.30:39 13.21:16
709 Anna Lindquist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.59:54 6.53:08 4.38:41 13.46:22
710 Sara Gradling Sundsvall 1.41:49 6.42:06 5.16:24 13.52:47
711 Camilla Johansson Valbo 1.41:15 6.38:44 5.23:00 13.57:01
712 Martina Karlsson Visby 1.39:01 7.03:17 5.54:58 14.48:04
713 Petra Sjölander Stockholm 1.56:40 7.30:22 5.27:03 15.08:57
714 Helene Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:42 7.01:29 6.16:58 15.10:00
715 Maria Hedman Bålsta 1.39:44 6.42:56 6.37:22 15.12:08
716 Anna Thor Eskilstuna 1.40:34 6.47:28 6.27:56 15.27:57
717 Malin Davou Kalmar 1.44:23 7.23:09 6.10:01 15.35:51
718 Annika Rehn Grebbestad 1.30:58 5.39:13 4.07:23 11.23:22
719 Malin Åström Karlstad 1.01:07 6.24:13 4.55:35 12.32:27
720 Jeanette Hörner Stockholm 1.31:16 7.02:58 4.16:47 13.05:44
721 Tina Kent Vaggeryd 1.14:16 6.32:30 5.25:13 13.24:03
722 Katarina Brynning Henån 1.24:14 6.38:21 5.12:05 13.32:54
723 Carina Thomasson Österskär 1.50:33 6.25:01 5.07:08 13.35:02
724 Eva Berg Göteborg 1.51:20 7.01:50 4.42:54 13.48:41
725 Kicki Jacobsson Narvik 1.26:35 6.56:17 5.28:05 14.11:37
726 Marie-louise Jakobsson Ersmark 1.44:21 6.38:42 5.43:35 14.21:06
727 Helene Qvarnemark Kvänums IF 1.51:34 7.28:57 5.03:25 14.46:00
728 Karolina Wennborg Åkersberga 1.34:44 7.01:07 6.08:35 15.15:58
729 Pernilla Engstrand Ljungbyholm 1.51:38 7.15:41 6.12:56 15.43:35
730 Lena Tengstrand Lidingö 1.33:34 6.33:50 5.07:41 13.31:19
731 Maria Nygårds Stockholm 2.01:57 6.59:06 5.33:08 14.45:59
732 Lena Isgren Mölnlycke 1.26:02 5.58:45 4.41:06 12.13:13
733 Andre Du Rietz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:57 5.34:37 4.07:14 11.13:07
734 David Svensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.20:21 5.52:10 3.54:47 11.14:57
735 Andrea Liuzzi Malmö 1.23:38 5.51:31 3.52:19 11.17:45
736 Adam Nilsfors Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.02:26 5.27:17 4.46:07 11.21:49
737 Linus Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.25:59 5.57:38 3.55:32 11.25:44
738 Viktor Persson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.18:27 5.48:59 4.29:09 11.48:44
739 John Tengbom Stockholm 1.29:55 6.02:40 4.23:44 12.05:03
740 Tobias Englund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:05 5.38:21 4.59:47 12.13:38
741 Emil Olofsson Tyresö 1.24:02 6.32:30 4.21:49 12.29:39
742 Ludvig Sandäng Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:40 6.01:23 4.52:43 12.37:19
743 Filip Andersson Karlshamn 1.30:46 6.24:20 4.35:39 12.39:37
744 Marcus Kjellberg Åkersberga 1.04:04 6.44:17 4.53:20 12.51:27
745 Linus Aronsson Lund 1.46:13 6.10:11 4.38:01 12.52:21
746 Heimir Norrby Tyresö 1.07:01 6.37:27 5.04:24 12.58:56
747 Adam Kjellström Nybro 1.48:40 6.22:28 4.55:18 13.15:26
748 Kalle Sigfridsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:40 5.58:29 5.26:03 13.21:08
749 Anton Lundberg Kalmar 1.29:34 6.40:30 5.10:08 13.41:45
750 Jonas Ekblom Stockholm 1.53:07 7.15:53 4.21:11 13.46:43
751 Timo Eriksson Boden 1.57:37 6.56:48 4.41:34 13.52:12
752 Robin Torrusio Västerhaninge 1.55:05 7.41:47 4.45:57 14.31:13
753 Julius Ottersten Västra Frölunda 1.49:06 6.51:27 5.39:38 14.53:39
754 Emil Persson Huddinge 1.45:46 7.16:24 6.08:16 15.19:09
755 Behnam Borghey Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.01:24 7.09:36 6.09:27 15.32:45
756 Adam Stenman Stockholm City Triathlon 1.00:24 4.56:43 3.35:52 9.37:37
757 Kristian Ek Sundbyberg 1.08:30 5.19:56 3.22:21 9.55:34
758 Martin Lindqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:20 5.13:45 3.40:14 10.09:22
759 David Gustafsson Västerås 1.19:39 5.10:42 3.34:54 10.11:37
760 David Ny IK NocOut.se 1.11:45 5.21:45 3.32:40 10.12:22
761 Simon Svensson Ronneby 1.21:25 5.27:56 3.31:02 10.26:56
762 Fredric Lindström Timmernabben 1.08:11 5.10:21 4.08:36 10.36:32
763 Karl Hägg Stockholm 1.17:46 5.28:55 3.46:36 10.40:29
764 Johan Kastensson Ydre 1.18:52 5.22:24 3.55:12 10.41:15
765 Hampus Blomqvist Nybro 1.12:30 5.27:11 3.55:38 10.44:39
766 Johan Lidström Stockholm 1.26:21 5.47:12 3.31:06 10.50:20
767 Viktor Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:43 5.30:14 3.54:42 11.00:07
768 Ludwig Parke Stockholm 1.15:55 5.12:10 4.28:39 11.01:25
769 Robin Blom Karlstad 1.07:50 5.31:30 4.17:17 11.04:01
770 Niklas Kullman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:42 5.49:26 3.55:12 11.04:35
771 Robert Nyberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.05:40 5.36:32 4.21:51 11.10:13
772 Robin Jacobsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:43 5.39:00 3.50:30 11.11:12
773 Jon Fryk Löttorp 1.40:18 5.07:24 4.15:35 11.13:24
774 Johan Spångberg Karlstad 1.25:36 5.50:43 3.55:34 11.19:09
775 Jakob Fryk Göteborg 1.21:50 5.20:05 4.26:21 11.19:13
776 Emil Tiberg Göteborg 1.21:42 5.44:23 4.07:59 11.22:13
777 Kristoffer Kellgren Göteborg 1.01:32 5.22:06 4.55:46 11.25:13
778 Daniel Wiskman Uppsala 1.35:29 5.40:19 4.06:19 11.27:44
779 Jesper Brandin Helsingborg 1.20:32 5.45:16 4.21:00 11.35:59
780 Daniel Arvidsson Skövde 1.38:03 5.33:14 4.20:54 11.37:51
781 Emil Jonsson Stockholm 1.43:44 5.59:06 3.48:12 11.38:09
782 Henrik Karlborg Stöcke TS Järnet 1.26:25 6.14:25 3.51:35 11.39:28
783 Elias Lindqvist Stockholm 1.56:38 5.47:43 3.54:09 11.44:31
784 Jonathan Flod Triathlon Väst 1.27:22 5.47:11 4.22:18 11.44:36
785 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 1.18:23 5.43:52 4.34:42 11.46:49
786 Johan Ekstrand Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:44 5.52:57 4.20:35 11.54:40
787 Alexander Norman Uppsala 1.21:23 6.25:01 4.01:42 11.57:28
788 Olle Sundström Vällingby 1.14:44 6.03:31 4.32:03 12.00:08
789 Henrik Danielson Västerås 1.17:51 5.47:56 4.52:51 12.06:51
790 Björn Johanson Stockholm 1.36:51 6.24:11 3.58:08 12.09:18
791 Jacob Bengtsson Tanumshede 1.22:42 5.31:20 5.01:03 12.10:11
792 Carl Arnström 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.14:07 6.12:29 4.30:17 12.10:23
793 Andreas Berggren Stockholm 1.24:05 5.56:06 4.41:39 12.12:01
794 Gustav Sjöholm Bromma 1.25:55 6.24:46 4.09:45 12.13:56
795 Jonas Harjula I2 IF Triathlon 1.40:40 5.44:01 4.44:33 12.19:25
796 Daniel Svensson Norrköping 1.35:40 6.42:43 3.53:08 12.20:17
797 Mattias Brunström Östersund 1.35:36 5.57:53 4.26:56 12.21:24
798 Karl Wackerberg Göteborg 1.18:14 6.13:33 4.43:01 12.22:24
799 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se 1.33:33 5.40:59 5.01:45 12.25:54
800 Patrik Rosenback-Fromell Kalmar 1.37:20 6.10:11 4.26:07 12.27:57
801 Johannes Friman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.46:07 5.57:36 4.34:01 12.28:32
802 Markus Johansson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:45 5.59:31 4.48:16 12.32:37
803 Jimmy Hallberg Bromma 2.01:54 6.16:23 4.12:04 12.41:32
804 Joakim Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.50:35 5.52:49 4.39:45 12.41:57
805 Timie Texén Kungsbacka 1.32:58 6.15:02 4.43:28 12.42:44
806 Fredrik Thimell Göteborg 1.32:28 6.32:20 4.27:06 12.44:48
807 Henrik Hartman Hovås 1.26:08 6.16:05 4.55:20 12.53:54
808 Kristoffer Hammarström Österbymo 1.18:40 6.06:42 5.15:09 12.55:43
809 Robin Bolin Knivsta 1.26:21 6.38:12 4.39:47 12.57:26
810 Sebastian Berens Stockholm 1.47:51 6.18:20 4.42:37 12.59:45
811 Tim Heikkinen Göteborg 1.14:43 6.05:43 5.19:25 13.07:08
812 Jonatan Forsberg Stöcke TS Järnet 1.39:40 6.03:39 5.13:28 13.12:15
813 Jesper Laursen Stockholm 1.53:47 6.24:24 4.38:46 13.14:50
814 Anton Mellström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:10 6.46:44 4.44:16 13.17:48
815 Olof Heggemann Stockholm 1.43:58 6.46:14 4.31:23 13.18:32
816 Simon Gottfridsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.09:14 6.09:43 5.54:09 13.21:08
817 Petter Westerlund 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.27:57 6.43:11 5.08:14 13.29:14
818 Sam Larsson Nybro 1.45:11 7.01:31 4.08:37 13.34:36
819 Martin Linge Stockholm 1.14:18 7.20:36 4.49:13 13.42:02
820 Jonatan Gustafsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:25 6.07:18 5.51:11 13.46:02
821 Henrik Edholm Solna 1.45:47 6.42:55 5.07:23 13.50:42
822 Pontus Cidrér Stockholm 1.19:54 7.02:56 5.25:56 14.06:30
823 Oskar Nydahl Västervik 1.22:32 6.52:57 5.42:44 14.11:45
824 Erik Eklund Hultsfred 2.04:05 6.48:45 5.10:08 14.16:25
825 Osman Keskin Stockholm 1.30:33 7.21:02 5.11:10 14.22:17
826 Thim Andersson Skövde 1.29:38 7.44:36 5.01:08 14.27:14
827 Johan Andersson Ludvika 1.28:28 7.19:01 5.28:41 14.28:48
828 Daniel Arenhage Göteborg 1.57:39 6.58:34 5.21:34 14.31:29
829 Kristoffer Hoffsten Järfälla 2.12:04 7.04:58 5.06:15 14.35:29
830 Caj Tigerstedt Stockholm 1.37:01 7.35:02 5.33:53 15.08:30
831 Marcus Linder Stockholm 1.58:06 7.14:19 5.35:58 15.12:55
832 Christian Bylock Stockholm 1.51:03 7.14:58 5.25:21 15.17:19
833 Kenny Meijer Lyckeby 1.09:56 5.19:03 2.56:55 9.30:45
834 Jerker Martinsson Mölndal 1.12:05 4.54:26 3.27:50 9.42:23
835 Victor Kabo Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.14:01 5.20:23 3.02:42 9.43:18
836 Johan Wigforss Oslo 1.08:05 4.48:10 3.42:48 9.44:44
837 Daniel Adams-Ray Stockholm 1.08:25 5.16:12 3.24:32 9.55:15
838 Daniel Westermark Falköping 1.02:31 5.09:54 3.40:04 9.56:55
839 Erik Björklund Malmö 1.08:50 5.15:00 3.28:20 9.57:34
840 Erik Hansson Lidköping 1.09:43 5.11:42 3.47:36 10.15:36
841 Oscar Rose Jonsered 1.04:06 5.19:11 3.53:13 10.21:58
842 Per Åhlin IK NocOut.se 1.17:22 5.22:52 3.39:56 10.25:09
843 Peter Höglander Falköping 1.08:06 5.10:50 4.01:09 10.26:56
844 Jakob Viktorsson Enskede 1.20:45 5.23:32 3.37:08 10.31:25
845 Joakim Halfwordson Bromma 1.30:03 5.08:57 3.45:57 10.39:10
846 Kristoffer Stråth Stockholm 1.14:11 5.23:20 4.02:38 10.50:20
847 Filip Berglund Johanneshov 1.26:56 5.20:18 3.45:57 10.50:34
848 Martin Cederquist Stockholm 55:47 5.42:02 4.12:06 10.56:55
849 Jonas Johansson Årsta 1.00:42 5.30:47 4.19:54 10.57:59
850 Jonas Hellqvist Brännö 1.14:54 6.00:27 3.40:50 11.03:57
851 Alexander Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:02 5.23:53 4.18:09 11.06:29
852 Joakim Persson Stockholm 1.32:31 5.35:29 3.47:28 11.08:36
853 Anders Fredriksson Göteborg 1.04:03 5.19:34 4.40:04 11.09:26
854 John Lamb Bandhagen 1.16:00 5.50:42 4.01:53 11.15:11
855 Peter Öjergren IK NocOut.se 1.17:48 5.41:30 4.12:18 11.20:11
856 Jakob Löf Jönköping 1.10:21 5.35:59 4.29:51 11.22:16
857 Eric Engstrom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.23:59 5.41:01 4.08:32 11.24:10
858 Jonas Niklasson Högdalen 1.06:12 5.18:22 4.53:00 11.25:51
859 Martin Söderblom Göteborg 1.21:47 6.08:53 3.45:54 11.29:02
860 Cristian Nae Triathlon Syd 1.18:16 5.51:36 4.10:37 11.29:56
861 Carl Lannerstad Stockholm 1.23:55 5.33:24 4.29:31 11.35:52
862 Markus Pettersson Täfteå 1.48:59 6.01:24 3.38:00 11.38:37
863 Kristoffer Lundberg Göteborg 1.20:44 5.59:31 4.10:08 11.40:33
864 Johan Aronsson Stockholm 1.36:26 5.45:47 4.07:14 11.40:46
865 Johan Eriksson Uppsala 1.32:49 6.08:14 3.54:07 11.43:26
866 Joakim Röstlund Göteborg 1.42:07 6.08:27 3.46:33 11.46:30
867 Fabian Segelström IK NocOut.se 1.29:42 5.39:53 4.29:31 11.46:40
868 Eric Johansson Kalmar 1.27:42 5.59:30 4.10:47 11.46:54
869 Johan Högebrant Landvetter 1.45:09 5.44:46 4.03:32 11.47:53
870 Bobby Granath Ydre 1.11:10 5.52:26 4.37:44 11.48:28
871 Wictor Mårtensson Skövde 1.23:47 5.53:51 4.17:35 11.48:51
872 Stellan Svensson Stockholm 1.29:34 5.55:10 4.13:18 11.50:17
873 Jonas Arrhénborg Stockholm 1.21:14 6.10:10 4.06:16 11.50:25
874 Andreas Kettunen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:36 5.48:23 4.35:52 11.50:54
875 Daniel Malmgren Helsingborg 1.35:23 5.59:47 4.08:15 11.51:32
876 Henrik Karlsson Vimmerby 1.24:40 6.06:44 4.07:08 11.51:48
877 Daniel Sjödin Halmstad 1.20:24 5.55:44 4.21:50 11.51:48
878 Anders Franklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:39 5.40:15 4.32:06 11.52:34
879 Daniel Skoogh Halmstad 1.24:49 5.49:10 4.25:26 11.53:22
880 Jacob Holst Vaxholm 1.20:13 5.47:43 4.38:16 11.55:02
881 Markus Gunnarsson Göteborg 1.33:54 5.43:53 4.26:52 12.00:59
882 Patrik Wallin Stockholm 1.33:04 5.53:10 4.24:20 12.01:21
883 Fred Johansson Kalmar 1.41:53 6.09:00 3.55:12 12.01:59
884 Lars-Erik Larsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:59 5.49:26 4.41:16 12.03:03
885 Alexander Dentler Jönköping 1.23:52 6.02:53 4.27:52 12.04:18
886 Robin Lönngren Göteborg 1.09:11 6.24:54 4.21:53 12.06:16
887 Henrik Wickström Västerås 1.21:38 6.14:17 4.22:58 12.10:24
888 Andreas Sahlén Bollstabruk 1.26:03 5.50:48 4.46:31 12.13:49
889 David Parker Drottningholm 1.42:51 6.11:45 4.05:04 12.14:04
890 Carl Cederqvist Västra Frölunda 1.13:16 6.52:20 4.06:42 12.23:50
891 Jonas Bergsten Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:30 5.48:37 5.00:17 12.26:02
892 Johan Nordlund Göteborg 1.29:38 6.25:11 4.24:56 12.35:04
893 Emil Jones Solna 1.34:32 6.28:05 4.17:50 12.35:39
894 Daniel Jarting Solna 1.22:47 6.15:01 4.43:42 12.36:03
895 Mattias Andreasson Lilla Edet 1.28:56 6.10:17 4.49:50 12.39:03
896 Mattias Ekman Värnamo 1.45:14 6.19:25 4.19:38 12.41:07
897 Jindar Espar Stockholm 1.31:51 6.08:17 4.59:34 12.48:42
898 Fredrik Lagerhorn Järfälla 1.14:21 6.03:30 5.21:46 12.50:36
899 Ola Persson Sennan 1.22:19 6.15:02 4.59:26 12.52:15
900 Pontus Råberg Färjestaden 1.21:53 6.09:35 5.11:24 12.52:46
901 Per Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:12 5.56:50 5.09:34 12.56:43
902 Teddie Heikkinen Göteborg 1.16:37 6.07:08 5.27:09 13.05:51
903 Marcus Larsson Falköping 1.49:58 6.29:59 4.28:31 13.13:03
904 Constantin Sandu Gällivare 1.42:32 6.37:22 4.37:47 13.15:18
905 Viktor Almquist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.24:15 6.26:56 5.11:35 13.16:32
906 Nils Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:20 6.25:08 5.11:15 13.24:06
907 Mikael Hilton IK NocOut.se 1.36:58 5.54:04 5.38:32 13.26:04
908 Martin Hult Hägersten 1.21:23 5.37:51 6.17:04 13.27:25
909 David Djuvfeldt Eksjö 1.39:40 6.41:50 4.52:46 13.32:42
910 Henrik Bökman Solna 1.16:11 6.28:38 5.25:03 13.32:42
911 Ludvig Nyberg Nacka 1.37:36 7.01:46 4.43:06 13.34:08
912 Jesper Eriksson Täby 1.25:17 6.52:15 5.10:35 13.39:20
913 Patrik Falting Borlänge 1.40:11 7.25:17 4.25:44 13.47:33
914 Mikael Eriksson Ludvika 1.38:50 6.43:46 5.14:31 13.50:30
915 Daniel Elwér 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 2.04:01 6.34:27 4.55:41 13.55:08
916 Mahmoud Azzam Göteborg 2.01:22 6.55:55 4.42:59 14.01:32
917 Patrik Mizera Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:34 6.17:34 6.01:29 14.03:21
918 Daniel Mizera Falun 1.15:08 6.37:20 6.09:59 14.16:46
919 Andreas Forslund Falun 1.41:19 6.53:31 5.19:51 14.20:57
920 Janne Granlund Borlänge 1.27:48 7.22:07 5.49:15 14.57:44
921 Albert Åhs Jönköping 1.48:26 6.12:01 6.47:21 15.01:20
922 Tobias Ydén Johanneshov 1.53:30 7.59:55 5.01:54 15.08:53
923 Gustav Svederus Enskede 1.28:33 7.28:58 6.00:38 15.13:52
924 Daniel Islevik Vallentuna 1.37:21 7.33:57 5.55:51 15.23:46
925 Nicklas Tigerryd Rockneby 1.56:29 7.43:46 5.32:00 15.32:55
926 Mikael Lindqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.56:44 7.16:05 6.12:04 15.49:28
927 Patrik Viklund Stockholm 1.14:36 5.20:39 3.14:03 9.54:15
928 Mattias Jonson Mölnlycke 1.17:49 5.14:39 3.21:27 9.58:30
929 Tommi Lindeman Stockholm 1.11:34 5.23:17 3.20:33 10.04:46
930 Michael Sjöberg Virserum 1.13:39 4.59:34 3.46:55 10.06:56
931 Gustav Aspegren Stockholm 1.16:38 5.27:59 3.24:14 10.17:28
932 Tom Wieselblad Sörberge 1.19:59 5.11:02 3.38:22 10.20:31
933 Jens Pettersson Huskvarna 1.14:02 5.06:46 3.55:36 10.23:14
934 Melker Labory Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:36 5.26:22 3.36:16 10.26:08
935 Jonas Svensson Göteborg 1.14:30 5.18:46 3.46:51 10.26:22
936 Joacim Bygg Sala 1.08:23 5.21:01 3.49:27 10.28:31
937 Andreas Nilsson Nybro 1.10:49 5.23:58 3.44:44 10.29:20
938 Marcus Ekström Örebro 1.09:53 5.41:35 3.30:25 10.29:57
939 Robert Furelid Stockholm 1.25:07 5.16:50 3.44:46 10.33:08
940 Simon Undemar Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.12:12 5.32:52 3.42:46 10.33:55
941 Jonas Hedeback Västra Frölunda 1.24:57 5.05:55 4.04:11 10.46:01
942 Johan Svedin Läckeby 1.17:40 5.25:54 3.55:50 10.46:47
943 Henrik Valeskog IK NocOut.se 1.23:06 5.31:51 3.44:56 10.48:58
944 Johan Dire Göteborg 1.08:36 5.39:02 3.56:29 10.49:33
945 Peter Nowén Wirkkala Stockholm 1.29:01 5.43:14 3.31:10 10.50:12
946 Johan Söderblom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:08 5.20:26 4.08:19 10.51:12
947 Tommie Sjödin Härnösand 1.13:24 5.07:19 4.26:12 10.53:49
948 Andreas Merenius IK NocOut.se 1.17:12 5.40:46 3.48:28 10.55:12
949 Johan Aspegren Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.17:15 5.42:10 3.49:36 10.58:40
950 Gustaf Wangel Stockholm 1.47:42 4.57:32 4.03:59 10.59:59
951 Pontus Dackmo Lidingö 1.28:14 5.55:36 3.26:13 11.00:28
952 Stefan Thorsell Järfälla 1.18:49 5.25:47 4.08:11 11.02:00
953 David Haglund IK NocOut.se 1.42:57 5.28:14 3.43:26 11.03:45
954 Peter Forsgren Stöcke TS Järnet 1.24:39 5.34:40 3.56:38 11.06:41
955 Henrik Egerbo Hyssna 1.17:33 5.44:13 4.01:54 11.11:07
956 Måns Lagerbäck Stockholm 1.15:16 5.32:09 4.11:43 11.11:41
957 Erik Gjein Karlstad 1.14:19 5.57:06 3.53:42 11.13:55
958 Henrik Johansson Borås 1.30:49 5.48:19 3.46:20 11.13:56
959 Daniel Lind Skurup 1.21:00 5.50:11 3.55:34 11.14:52
960 Marcus Kindevåg Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.20:46 5.36:21 4.11:20 11.15:00
961 Jonas Lundberg Ljungskile 1.26:33 5.43:57 3.57:38 11.20:55
962 Erik Malm Örebro 1.20:41 5.29:23 4.23:59 11.22:58
963 Martin Sandstedt Jönköping 1.11:29 5.54:33 4.12:16 11.25:45
964 Jimmy Svensson Ronneby 1.31:00 5.37:31 4.10:31 11.28:04
965 Andreas Holtz Kungsbacka 1.36:39 5.53:36 3.55:00 11.33:12
966 Niklas Berg Göteborg 1.18:48 5.52:11 4.15:06 11.33:24
967 Mattias Åberg Stockholm 1.08:41 6.08:27 4.05:13 11.35:06
968 Magnus Lindström Stockholm 1.11:18 5.34:24 4.35:32 11.36:30
969 Daniel Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:11 5.58:45 4.09:39 11.36:39
970 Jonas Gustafsson Lidköping 1.23:38 5.30:25 4.34:47 11.37:08
971 Thomas Helenelund Stockholm 1.27:43 5.56:50 3.57:54 11.38:53
972 Richard Hjerpe Frövi 1.28:05 5.45:55 4.17:34 11.40:06
973 Ulf Brissman Malmö 1.18:43 5.47:09 4.21:41 11.41:28
974 Tobias Rosén Katrineholm 1.26:40 6.00:51 4.04:37 11.45:49
975 Jonas Blanting Karlshamns Simklubb 1.17:39 5.48:33 4.33:49 11.50:05
976 Michael Wickström Arboga 1.26:37 5.41:48 4.33:27 11.51:11
977 Oscar Björk Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.19:59 5.55:55 4.24:18 11.51:18
978 Jarno Aspbäck Halmstad 1.23:23 5.56:36 4.17:46 11.52:16
979 Mats Persson Njurunda 1.32:07 6.00:30 4.09:25 11.55:40
980 Fredrik Månsson Stockholm 1.26:05 6.05:15 4.16:27 11.57:04
981 Fredrik Modin Ludvika 1.53:46 5.46:20 4.03:06 11.57:18
982 Andreas Westlund Enebyberg 1.30:09 6.22:31 3.56:09 11.58:57
983 Jesper Edström Stockholm 1.18:29 5.38:33 4.44:21 11.59:18
984 Johan Argus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.13:23 5.52:22 4.41:48 12.00:27
985 Jonas Komstedt Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:25 5.38:21 5.00:03 12.04:45
986 Jasmin Karamehmedovic Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:23 5.43:01 4.53:14 12.05:08
987 Mattias Karlsson Örebro 1.24:37 5.58:30 4.34:19 12.06:59
988 Niclas Andersson Stockholm 1.33:37 6.22:04 4.03:09 12.07:11
989 Henrik Sundell Karlstad 1.25:45 5.57:55 4.32:47 12.07:27
990 Johan Hedenström Malmö 1.29:33 5.48:01 4.33:57 12.09:09
991 Richard Vahlgren Nacka 1.29:32 5.52:57 4.30:46 12.10:05
992 Anders Rutquist Göteborg 1.26:36 5.56:18 4.39:17 12.10:56
993 Per Lundin Västervik 1.36:40 6.00:17 4.13:19 12.11:59
994 Björn Englund Maxprestation Sports Club 1.56:45 5.29:44 4.35:23 12.14:00
995 Fredrik Elb Åtvidaberg 1.25:02 6.08:41 4.28:06 12.14:21
996 Marcus Hultin Eldsberga 1.27:16 5.58:41 4.41:55 12.21:16
997 Lars Marklund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:08 6.07:54 4.22:13 12.24:16
998 Rene Mirus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:22 5.52:38 4.41:40 12.27:10
999 Daniel Cefalk Vinslöv 1.24:36 6.09:17 4.43:32 12.27:19
1000 Niklas Holmsten Solna 1.17:36 6.12:20 4.46:42 12.28:33
1001 Pontus Gunnarsson Skövde 1.33:18 5.41:30 4.53:15 12.29:57
1002 Daniel Forslund Linköping 1.28:17 6.31:05 4.12:59 12.30:34
1003 Callum Dolman Borlänge 1.28:43 6.31:05 4.18:03 12.31:40
1004 Anders Strömvall Örebro 1.49:01 5.55:18 4.34:21 12.32:35
1005 Krister Lundgren Oskarshamn 1.37:27 6.19:54 4.26:32 12.37:14
1006 Fredrik Josefsson AXA Sports Club 1.26:29 6.22:29 4.36:44 12.39:01
1007 Eyal Mualem Göteborg 1.24:56 6.43:15 4.17:30 12.39:11
1008 Harald Persson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.45:32 6.04:29 4.28:33 12.42:34
1009 David Catela Stockholm 1.33:34 6.15:12 4.40:02 12.42:42
1010 Victor Berg Stockholm 1.24:10 5.45:39 5.23:19 12.43:09
1011 Tobias Hjalmarsson Karlstad 1.38:46 6.29:23 4.27:09 12.46:35
1012 Petter Björkebäck Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.26:04 6.25:17 4.41:44 12.46:52
1013 Fredrik Runeson Torslanda 1.45:09 6.13:29 4.35:26 12.47:09
1014 Anders Ryman Älta 1.49:06 5.55:58 4.49:16 12.47:21
1015 Henrik Sandelin Fjärdhundra 1.39:25 6.23:13 4.32:22 12.47:48
1016 Mikael Rubensson Munka-Ljungby 1.19:36 6.19:31 4.54:41 12.50:50
1017 Markus Meijer Höllviken 1.36:17 6.39:07 4.20:50 12.51:36
1018 Henrik Hallgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:52 6.17:15 5.06:30 12.52:06
1019 Marcus Håkansson Hässleholm 1.25:59 6.05:13 5.14:23 12.54:08
1020 Patrik Ljungberg Linköping 1.36:43 6.13:19 4.46:05 12.54:47
1021 Christopher Lyrbo Kalmar 1.39:14 6.37:18 4.20:54 12.56:45
1022 Patrik Fransson Bromma 1.29:51 6.18:17 4.59:14 13.01:29
1023 Johan Noren Göteborg 1.43:37 6.31:40 4.29:06 13.02:21
1024 Mats Byström Göteborg 1.25:31 6.03:00 5.21:27 13.04:58
1025 Anders Carlsson Stockholm 1.37:46 6.42:00 4.27:14 13.07:34
1026 Nicklas Arleij Järfälla 1.24:29 6.32:57 4.51:00 13.09:32
1027 Tommy Ekdahl Harlösa 1.09:53 6.05:15 5.34:05 13.10:43
1028 Sebastian Mårtensson Forsheda 1.40:39 6.49:08 4.22:05 13.12:26
1029 Johan Herbertz Svanesund 1.37:25 6.09:48 5.19:17 13.15:19
1030 Jonas Persson Skurup 1.47:00 6.20:39 4.53:06 13.16:07
1031 Daniel Eriksson Katrineholm 1.54:02 6.25:41 4.33:49 13.16:36
1032 Anders Stenvall Strängnäs 1.39:41 6.28:45 4.55:32 13.20:16
1033 David Starck Norrtälje 1.47:13 6.13:36 5.00:40 13.20:45
1034 Johan Wennerlund Tranås 1.40:25 6.21:21 5.08:48 13.27:09
1035 Tony Hedman Bålsta 1.24:53 6.41:08 5.08:18 13.27:11
1036 Rikard Härlin Urshult 1.44:32 6.29:02 4.59:54 13.34:19
1037 Niklas Edevint Hässleholm 1.39:04 6.37:17 5.05:22 13.35:46
1038 Jörgen Averbo Stockholm 1.29:41 6.01:13 6.08:10 13.52:57
1039 David Pettersson Söderbärke 1.56:52 6.30:00 5.17:05 13.55:59
1040 Martin Amsten Lysekil 1.46:17 6.39:38 5.17:21 14.02:25
1041 Fredrik Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.44:54 6.32:55 5.32:50 14.07:54
1042 Anders Gillberg Mölndal 1.52:14 7.07:11 4.50:44 14.09:37
1043 Patrik Winberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.40:23 6.15:48 5.47:44 14.10:12
1044 Esad Ajanovic Örebro 1.52:51 6.44:37 5.16:52 14.12:00
1045 Torbjörn Hallberg Eldsberga 1.36:56 7.07:31 5.11:42 14.19:09
1046 Mikael Melander Tromsdalen 1.30:32 6.48:15 5.47:09 14.19:23
1047 Marjan Djuricic Stockholm 1.40:36 7.15:07 5.06:34 14.20:54
1048 Martin Andersson Järfälla 1.59:54 6.31:46 5.39:49 14.24:01
1049 Daniel Jastér Solna 1.45:35 7.15:04 5.04:07 14.24:49
1050 Johan Malmros Karlshamns Simklubb 2.02:24 7.05:33 5.10:52 14.36:00
1051 Alexander Antonov Stockholm 1.41:00 6.58:33 5.32:15 14.36:47
1052 Jens Rosendahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.48:55 7.08:10 5.31:07 14.44:14
1053 Patrik Lagerhorn Järfälla 1.24:43 6.45:08 6.17:32 14.44:35
1054 Anders Svensson Vendelsö 1.25:46 7.32:38 5.30:14 14.45:48
1055 Mattias Berglund Malmö 1.41:33 7.26:49 5.24:39 14.51:32
1056 Nicklas Knape Billdal 1.24:42 7.13:27 6.17:07 15.07:38
1057 Jesper Käki Jönköping 1.53:29 7.32:36 5.50:46 15.35:46
1058 Mats Holmelin Lerum 1.39:29 7.51:07 6.07:50 15.53:54
1059 Björn Ulvås Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.14:09 7.36:56 5.47:32 15.55:24
1060 Erik Blomberg Sollentuna 1.07:38 5.12:12 3.28:52 9.52:17
1061 Alexander Orméus Stenungsund 1.14:54 5.08:26 3.20:43 9.52:24
1062 Claes Ivenborg IK NocOut.se 1.21:04 5.05:58 3.20:36 9.53:56
1063 Martin Widlund Örebro 1.05:04 5.42:24 3.20:27 10.16:16
1064 Magnus Bengtsson Påarp 1.09:48 5.16:29 3.42:01 10.17:27
1065 Robert Berg Nyköping 58:43 5.03:03 4.12:06 10.21:02
1066 Stefan Qelthin Helsingborg 57:56 5.08:10 4.08:04 10.21:55
1067 Per Jansson Västra Frölunda 1.18:02 5.25:45 3.31:41 10.23:35
1068 Fredrik Toft Skövde 1.10:49 5.27:43 3.43:39 10.30:09
1069 Tony Björling Borlänge 1.13:00 5.29:41 3.44:34 10.36:26
1070 Mattias Ericson Gävle Triathlonklubb 1.07:43 5.30:50 3.51:23 10.36:30
1071 Magnus Linder Västerås 1.14:54 5.29:35 3.49:04 10.39:44
1072 Patrik Bäckström Bergkvara 1.08:27 5.26:41 3.57:41 10.41:02
1073 Mårten Johnsson Nybro 1.11:35 5.37:49 3.44:06 10.42:58
1074 Jon Tjörnstrand Triathlon Syd 1.36:06 5.19:16 3.50:44 10.51:33
1075 Hilton Payne Stockholm 1.04:46 5.28:34 4.14:52 10.55:34
1076 Christian Karlberg Linköping 1.32:31 5.21:02 3.53:17 10.57:21
1077 Alexander Mårtensson Halmstad 1.27:34 5.33:17 3.53:07 11.04:05
1078 Nicklas Medin Emmaboda 1.26:45 5.42:16 3.46:42 11.05:56
1079 Peter Sennblad Hedemora 1.17:56 5.57:58 3.39:59 11.06:16
1080 Andreas Wernryd Västerås 1.29:25 5.33:30 3.51:21 11.11:20
1081 Andreas Andersson Lidköping 1.25:25 5.28:35 4.07:23 11.11:35
1082 Joakim Jerlardtz Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.27:04 5.39:23 3.56:04 11.13:18
1083 Sam Tabbert Kalmar 1.20:28 5.38:04 4.07:20 11.14:08
1084 Emil Jörnelid Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.08:58 5.33:37 4.21:31 11.15:13
1085 Peter Nilsson Farhult 1.24:17 5.22:10 4.16:04 11.15:14
1086 Johan Dannestig Lidingö 1.26:06 5.43:53 3.55:39 11.15:23
1087 Sören Troedson Triathlon Syd 1.21:01 5.44:49 4.05:16 11.17:24
1088 Martin Törnqvist Upplands Väsby 1.21:34 5.40:32 4.07:21 11.17:24
1089 Marco Svantesson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.30:23 5.50:04 3.47:14 11.18:46
1090 Anders Nohren Johanneshov 1.34:01 5.57:41 3.40:22 11.20:16
1091 Andreas Carlsson Stenstorp 1.26:26 5.06:24 4.39:31 11.21:24
1092 Magnus Mellberg Sandviken 1.34:03 5.44:28 3.59:23 11.23:11
1093 Thomas Vigälv Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:49 5.31:57 4.20:27 11.23:21
1094 Jonas Lindkvist Ekerö 1.14:28 5.47:39 4.13:14 11.24:28
1095 Jan Henningsson Järfälla 1.42:42 5.48:19 3.37:42 11.25:14
1096 Fredrik Ylander Gullbrandstorp 1.21:38 5.51:57 4.02:35 11.27:47
1097 Krister Säll Skutskär 1.26:22 5.32:52 4.19:25 11.28:18
1098 Peter Wallskog Frösön 1.29:41 5.49:02 4.01:42 11.29:20
1099 Sebastian Crawford Älta 1.47:06 5.40:15 3.51:14 11.29:52
1100 Andreas Bondesson IK NocOut.se 1.21:17 5.49:04 4.10:49 11.31:46
1101 Tomas Hagström IK NocOut.se 1.40:09 5.27:04 4.16:55 11.32:43
1102 Dennis Sjödahl Läckeby 1.34:03 5.29:54 4.15:14 11.33:26
1103 Örjan Östervall Åkersberga 1.16:44 5.49:35 4.18:24 11.34:49
1104 Kenny Brovall Svanesund 1.23:37 6.01:28 3.59:12 11.37:07
1105 Henric Hildingsson Eriksmåla 1.33:15 5.32:50 4.22:29 11.38:06
1106 Per Johansson Kristianstads Triathlon 1.40:53 5.43:30 3.54:23 11.38:42
1107 Tomas Holmström Göteborg 1.15:26 5.45:51 4.26:27 11.39:32
1108 Johan Tell IK NocOut.se 1.30:28 5.48:53 4.08:13 11.41:59
1109 Stefan Lavestedt Fellingsbro 1.50:55 5.32:15 4.05:30 11.42:59
1110 Mattias Brockmark Mölndal 1.38:37 5.44:37 4.12:24 11.44:48
1111 Torbjörn Funke Upplands Väsby 1.03:50 5.51:38 4.42:42 11.48:03
1112 Daniel Jonsson Österskär 1.31:09 6.13:58 3.50:49 11.48:14
1113 Kristian Höglind Mölndal 1.35:23 5.50:38 4.12:31 11.48:49
1114 Mikael Bredberg Saltsjöbaden 1.13:34 6.14:42 4.09:29 11.49:06
1115 Peter Håkansson IS Göta 1.15:24 6.05:18 4.20:36 11.49:59
1116 Jonas Grönlund Ljustorp 1.23:14 6.03:28 4.12:40 11.50:45
1117 Fredrik Lagerkrantz Hägersten 1.21:35 6.05:17 4.15:34 11.51:27
1118 Alfonso Bermudez Granlund Stockholm 1.21:37 5.32:38 4.43:42 11.53:51
1119 Daniel Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.42:28 5.46:44 4.14:51 11.55:38
1120 Jonas Gellin Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.19:30 6.08:00 4.17:47 11.56:32
1121 Björn Sandgren Göteborg 1.27:20 5.39:43 4.37:47 11.56:32
1122 Jakob Pernvik Saltsjöbaden 1.26:37 5.51:37 4.28:15 11.57:12
1123 Anders Åberg Sjuntorp 1.23:18 5.50:42 4.32:53 11.58:58
1124 Pontus Rudberg IK NocOut.se 1.32:58 6.09:48 3.54:03 11.59:00
1125 Mårten Svanberg Fagersta 1.58:00 5.53:33 3.57:16 12.00:19
1126 Johan Hartler Göteborg 1.22:29 5.38:36 4.51:53 12.03:16
1127 Ronnie Berggren Österskär 1.46:04 5.49:06 4.20:49 12.10:02
1128 Peter Nilsson Skärhamn 1.27:44 5.53:42 4.37:48 12.11:10
1129 Johan Lundgren Mölndal 1.13:09 6.03:06 4.45:30 12.11:22
1130 Henrik Hansen Stockholm 1.26:02 6.04:45 4.25:46 12.11:52
1131 Jonas Sverken Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:01 6.04:11 4.23:14 12.12:21
1132 Thobias Bergqvist IK NocOut.se 1.22:20 6.03:32 4.35:03 12.12:35
1133 Peter Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:34 5.47:06 4.52:44 12.13:05
1134 Rickard Dahlin Hedemora 1.11:53 5.51:58 5.01:56 12.13:42
1135 Mattias König Oskarshamn 1.31:48 6.14:56 4.14:45 12.15:05
1136 Joakim Wernersson Ekerö 1.39:33 5.22:02 5.05:45 12.18:51
1137 Fredrik Löfstedt Oskarström 1.55:06 6.10:21 3.52:22 12.19:11
1138 Martin Ekström Degerfors 1.37:46 5.56:29 4.29:37 12.19:15
1139 Urban Hellenius Sala 1.23:50 6.00:06 4.43:11 12.21:16
1140 Massimo Pascotto Enskede 1.43:47 6.20:05 3.58:39 12.22:03
1141 Anders Stenkrona Åkersberga 1.18:36 6.00:14 4.48:15 12.24:27
1142 Mikael Barkskog Västerås 1.33:41 6.28:41 4.10:40 12.25:57
1143 Andreas Liljenberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.15:04 6.05:37 4.50:21 12.26:02
1144 Martin Abaji Eksjö 1.27:28 6.00:34 4.45:51 12.26:31
1145 Daniel Ångefors Sjuntorp 1.25:11 6.07:48 4.40:00 12.29:19
1146 Fredrik Widén Västerås 1.23:32 5.42:13 5.13:26 12.29:25
1147 Mattias Klein Norrköping 1.28:38 6.05:17 4.42:12 12.29:36
1148 Kenneth Lovidius Nykvarn 1.56:01 6.29:12 3.54:45 12.29:38
1149 Ole Christoffersen Bunkeflostrand 1.25:03 6.23:46 4.25:47 12.31:03
1150 Per Olsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.36:46 5.55:15 4.45:17 12.31:30
1151 Per August Bendt Bromma 1.35:47 6.03:12 4.43:38 12.35:24
1152 Joakim Hector Stockholm 1.09:29 6.23:12 4.43:26 12.37:27
1153 Fredrik Hjortsberg Dalarö 1.27:47 6.33:29 4.25:18 12.37:39
1154 Andreas Ring Lomma 1.31:29 5.58:16 4.52:45 12.37:58
1155 Maroje Udovicic Borås 1.12:18 6.09:46 5.06:01 12.38:46
1156 Dan Jansson Västerås 1.44:21 6.19:09 4.19:36 12.39:21
1157 Sandris Stikans Kalmar 1.06:20 5.50:48 5.22:54 12.42:48
1158 Mattias Geitner Partille 1.23:32 6.25:32 4.42:59 12.43:03
1159 Fredrik Nyberg Jönköping 1.25:07 6.10:56 4.56:09 12.45:43
1160 Niklas Eriksson Enskede 1.12:42 5.49:39 5.33:10 12.45:53
1161 Björn Wimnell Sollentuna 2.18:44 6.42:18 3.33:13 12.49:03
1162 Kalle Ektörne Cykelspecialisten Linköping 1.28:36 5.49:19 5.23:35 12.51:21
1163 Per Mosseby Vaxholm 1.52:19 6.40:25 4.10:54 13.02:05
1164 Jimmy Gustavsson Solna 1.44:03 6.15:23 4.55:42 13.03:24
1165 Joakim Lennartsson Stöcke TS Järnet 1.39:20 6.35:08 4.31:11 13.03:45
1166 Jan-Magnus Söderlund Huddinge 1.41:47 6.17:04 5.00:40 13.09:51
1167 Michael Larsson Eskilstuna 1.45:57 6.20:26 4.41:28 13.10:04
1168 Peter Olsson Team Kungälv IS 1.57:17 6.56:56 4.00:36 13.10:10
1169 Per Ruthström Ingarö 1.29:34 6.23:17 5.11:35 13.14:20
1170 Ovidio Losada Halmstad 1.43:59 6.14:20 4.57:07 13.15:30
1171 Staffan Andersson Vänersborg 1.34:31 6.27:26 4.55:51 13.18:02
1172 Tony Petäjä Helsingborg 1.26:47 6.36:10 5.04:29 13.20:25
1173 Göran Andersson Nacka 1.58:02 6.03:24 4.56:32 13.23:22
1174 Tobias Stjernman Uppsala 1.46:57 6.36:38 4.43:59 13.24:28
1175 Tobias Sandén Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.33:59 6.25:29 5.11:49 13.26:34
1176 Ola Netzén Älvängen 1.40:41 6.23:57 5.02:55 13.27:20
1177 Mikael Larsson Stockholm 1.32:18 5.59:55 5.42:02 13.31:29
1178 Jens Wahlman Malmö 1.32:57 6.52:15 4.49:24 13.32:04
1179 Peter Elfström IK NocOut.se 1.45:08 6.38:29 4.53:00 13.35:43
1180 Kristoffer Gerhardsson Örebro 1.23:21 6.19:27 5.34:54 13.36:20
1181 Martin Blomé Uppsala 1.31:36 6.36:00 5.03:26 13.40:48
1182 Johan Wirf Nyköping 1.54:59 6.13:17 5.17:57 13.43:45
1183 Bengt Hansson Karlskoga 1.50:15 6.28:36 5.14:23 13.44:33
1184 Patrik Wästhage Skärhamn 1.36:25 6.28:19 5.24:19 13.47:30
1185 Niklas Lagesson Helsingborg 1.49:20 6.37:42 5.09:03 13.48:28
1186 Per Selskog Jönköping 2.06:53 6.44:38 4.46:24 13.57:53
1187 Jesper Fahlén Surte 2.00:59 6.10:28 5.31:08 14.00:31
1188 Ronnie Bodinger Ingarö 1.40:47 6.24:23 5.45:14 14.02:04
1189 Jens Jangbäck Täby 1.27:26 6.26:13 5.53:42 14.04:48
1190 Sven Wiberg Stockholm 1.59:13 6.35:41 5.14:56 14.06:16
1191 Fredrik Greberg Sollentuna 1.32:27 6.45:52 5.29:17 14.06:38
1192 Erik Ekberg Vällingby 1.51:29 6.34:55 5.31:05 14.10:44
1193 Peter Telemo Gullbrandstorp 1.52:48 6.29:33 5.29:18 14.11:26
1194 Mikael Thore Kalmar 1.46:03 6.40:54 5.21:20 14.13:35
1195 Stefan Widenbring Harbo 1.31:38 6.45:07 5.38:33 14.15:18
1196 Patrik Grundtman Falun 1.17:39 6.57:20 5.49:44 14.16:45
1197 Andreas Ekström Kungsängen 1.40:05 7.21:51 4.39:25 14.20:06
1198 Stefan Olsson Borås 1.31:38 7.13:23 5.22:17 14.20:36
1199 Anders Olsson Stockholm 2.05:45 6.36:51 5.13:39 14.22:35
1200 Tobias Gustavsson Braås 2.00:44 6.56:36 5.11:28 14.26:24
1201 Niklas Gustafsson Ljungbyholm 1.51:18 6.28:28 5.54:34 14.27:38
1202 Johan Westman Haninge 2.05:58 6.49:39 5.14:38 14.35:31
1203 Magnus Däckfors Eskilstuna 1.36:11 6.21:38 6.23:58 14.39:08
1204 Conny Pettersson Steningehöjden 1.51:56 7.10:13 5.20:20 14.39:33
1205 Andreas Eriksson Norrköping 1.41:20 6.07:54 6.43:30 14.42:11
1206 Janne Block Linköping 2.07:15 6.41:56 5.44:53 14.54:23
1207 Jan Johansson Rimbo 1.25:25 7.12:42 6.29:50 15.26:49
1208 Johan Granath Visby 1.40:45 7.36:47 6.00:52 15.37:30
1209 Magnus Lindestam Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.53:24 7.18:20 6.11:01 15.46:08
1210 Niclas Fagrell SMACK 56:00 4.59:53 3.45:43 9.47:15
1211 Peo Svahn IK NocOut.se 1.19:56 5.20:01 3.24:28 10.14:56
1212 Johan Ewald Malmö 1.31:53 5.34:22 3.19:35 10.33:32
1213 Kenth Pettersson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.18:00 5.22:54 3.44:57 10.35:06
1214 Anders Ulff Västerås 1.18:49 5.20:58 3.50:52 10.38:09
1215 Niklas Bergdahl IK NocOut.se 1.13:10 5.49:33 3.34:08 10.47:07
1216 Patrik Eriksson Degerfors 1.25:40 5.32:37 3.47:21 10.51:54
1217 Magnus Andersson Frånlund Billdal 1.20:26 5.33:37 4.00:00 11.00:46
1218 Jesper Johansson IK NocOut.se 1.28:17 5.35:29 3.45:44 11.01:28
1219 Nicklas Lång Lund 1.16:29 5.21:50 4.14:08 11.02:12
1220 Anders Jakobsson Torslanda 1.28:13 5.26:53 3.55:45 11.02:41
1221 Martin Yttring Göteborg 1.09:23 5.55:16 3.52:43 11.07:08
1222 J-O Nilsson Rödeby 1.28:30 5.21:06 4.11:50 11.08:54
1223 Håkan Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.17:56 5.41:08 3.59:35 11.09:48
1224 Ulf Holmgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.32:34 5.32:09 4.04:15 11.16:33
1225 Patrik Hentschke Tullinge 1.19:18 5.51:25 3.59:04 11.16:34
1226 Mattias Klintemar Tullinge 1.18:48 5.59:29 3.51:20 11.20:32
1227 Gerhard Karlström Huskvarna 58:16 5.49:52 4.26:40 11.22:40
1228 Hugo Tullberg Nyköping 1.19:56 5.49:10 4.04:37 11.23:44
1229 Johan Rydberg Västerås 1.17:31 5.31:27 4.27:06 11.29:03
1230 Lars Jönsson Degeberga 1.16:55 6.06:32 4.03:47 11.38:49
1231 Mikael Morin Halmstad 1.02:13 5.38:31 4.48:36 11.41:47
1232 Håkan Nilsson Sundsvall 1.17:16 5.43:23 4.35:20 11.42:45
1233 Johnny Englund Stockholm 1.35:39 5.30:22 4.29:05 11.44:17
1234 Robert Johansson Karlstad 1.10:05 5.33:39 4.55:12 11.45:20
1235 Olof Rask Lund 1.38:01 6.04:31 3.53:00 11.47:53
1236 Mats Nilsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.24:05 5.27:38 4.45:04 11.50:02
1237 Johan Blomqvist Torslanda 1.35:01 5.55:21 4.12:45 11.55:50
1238 Gert Magnusson Partille 1.49:03 5.43:45 4.16:29 12.01:22
1239 Håkan Jörgensen Älvsjö 1.23:57 6.12:30 4.14:08 12.01:28
1240 Fredrik Roosling Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:28 5.33:03 4.50:31 12.04:26
1241 Conny Sjöbäck Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.48:32 6.07:12 3.54:58 12.04:42
1242 Pär Hansson Nykvarn 1.29:36 5.55:34 4.25:37 12.05:10
1243 Patrick Lindberg IS Göta 1.41:32 5.55:50 4.19:37 12.09:00
1244 Thomas Sjöstrand Västra Frölunda 1.39:18 6.02:36 4.15:00 12.09:15
1245 Vesa Järvensivu IK NocOut.se 1.34:40 5.43:33 4.40:21 12.11:20
1246 Nicholaus Lundbohm Linköping 58:39 6.20:08 4.46:55 12.13:23
1247 Peter Samuelsson Linköping 1.27:54 5.38:47 4.54:18 12.13:47
1248 Patrick Karlsson Nybro 59:58 5.52:52 5.08:31 12.13:47
1249 Magnus Andersson Brålanda 1.34:49 6.00:27 4.26:26 12.15:59
1250 Joakim Månsson Högsby 1.22:08 6.03:46 4.36:47 12.17:04
1251 Mattias Lindhe Stockholm 1.28:09 6.21:46 4.11:47 12.17:35
1252 Mattias Gunnarsson Ystad 1.39:07 5.30:12 4.55:10 12.17:54
1253 Simon Augustsson Oslo 1.20:53 5.57:34 4.39:10 12.18:03
1254 Mark van der Weegen Hjo 1.34:01 6.07:34 4.18:59 12.18:54
1255 Jesper Linde IK NocOut.se 1.48:10 5.41:20 4.40:02 12.20:41
1256 Peter Elvborn Säffle 1.44:00 6.25:05 3.56:47 12.22:18
1257 Anders Nyberg Stockholm 1.02:38 6.37:37 4.31:23 12.22:57
1258 Per-Fredrik Nilsson Trosa 1.43:31 6.33:34 3.55:05 12.23:49
1259 Mikael Caesar IK NocOut.se 1.33:50 6.25:43 4.17:04 12.31:27
1260 Per Ekman Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.16:58 6.22:33 4.38:51 12.32:28
1261 Robert Thor Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.25:42 6.19:57 4.34:11 12.32:44
1262 Henrik Heyman Malmö 1.32:18 6.32:31 4.08:23 12.33:49
1263 Henrik Zehler Ystad 1.25:27 6.01:55 5.05:18 12.43:05
1264 Tommie Sandström Rosvik 1.25:47 6.00:58 4.54:01 12.43:40
1265 Jörgen Järevang Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.33:35 6.13:26 4.45:52 12.46:21
1266 Mats Tuomas Sollentuna 1.24:52 5.57:44 5.07:35 12.49:40
1267 Henrik Creutziger Sundsvall 1.16:21 6.03:41 5.17:31 12.50:24
1268 Jens Lindquist Knivsta 1.39:20 6.01:04 4.52:59 12.53:04
1269 Roger Culmsee Katrineholm 1.29:30 6.17:19 4.56:08 12.53:25
1270 Ville Wallenius Mölndal 1.12:43 6.35:13 4.53:15 12.55:19
1271 Patrik Callenryd Nybro 1.22:48 6.33:46 4.38:36 12.55:33
1272 Johnny Dennhed Kungsbacka 1.15:22 6.06:55 5.19:51 12.56:39
1273 Mats Lindblom Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.50:23 6.27:57 4.21:53 12.58:27
1274 Thomas Gunnarsson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.26:24 5.52:41 5.30:28 12.59:37
1275 Robert Stein IK NocOut.se 1.39:07 6.28:20 4.45:09 13.08:07
1276 Stefan Nilsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.15:14 6.09:00 5.20:32 13.09:52
1277 Martin Linde Göteborg 1.38:10 6.23:41 4.53:03 13.09:54
1278 Joel Martinsson Solna 1.50:07 6.30:54 4.34:51 13.10:02
1279 Stefan Lernholt Falun 2.01:04 6.01:34 4.53:02 13.10:36
1280 Tore Berglund Uppsala 1.44:55 6.24:58 4.36:46 13.13:33
1281 Patrik Andersson Jönköping 1.33:25 6.07:09 5.23:29 13.17:12
1282 Kristoffer Karlsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.05:35 6.26:48 4.30:36 13.18:45
1283 Rikard Arvidsson Göteborg 1.50:46 6.39:03 4.34:10 13.20:50
1284 Mikael Lindberg Visby 1.48:02 6.19:40 5.01:36 13.21:15
1285 Peter Cederholm AXA Sports Club 2.05:42 6.17:31 4.46:59 13.24:21
1286 Björn Nilsson Stockholm 1.44:30 6.53:13 4.40:47 13.27:52
1287 Hasse Karlsen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.28:02 6.33:58 5.05:20 13.28:26
1288 Magnus Tyrbjörn Mariefred 1.31:21 6.20:03 5.19:17 13.29:00
1289 Björn Andersson Lindome 1.28:01 6.34:31 5.15:58 13.29:30
1290 Magnus Johansson Vassmolösa 2.07:28 6.09:01 5.08:05 13.32:33
1291 Mats Axelsson Stockholm 1.36:15 6.38:31 4.55:38 13.36:14
1292 Jonas Gunnarsson Vaggeryd 1.27:32 6.16:02 5.40:51 13.36:39
1293 Peter Holmström 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.20:39 6.21:09 5.38:48 13.36:42
1294 Mattias Blomqvist Askim 1.44:24 6.33:07 4.50:49 13.40:13
1295 Ulf Persson Högsby 2.13:37 6.12:50 5.02:22 13.43:11
1296 Christer Bennulf Lidköping 1.53:22 6.28:56 5.06:11 13.48:53
1297 Mikael Rubin Kalmar 1.21:40 6.07:35 6.11:22 13.51:52
1298 Stefan Andersson Ankarsvik 52:53 6.29:54 6.20:46 14.00:16
1299 Anders Wiklander Karlshamns Simklubb 1.46:56 6.14:17 5.44:35 14.00:16
1300 Anders Thor Uppsala 1.55:31 6.36:26 5.06:55 14.00:36
1301 Roberth Krig Katrineholm 1.38:58 6.39:56 5.25:01 14.08:56
1302 Anders Rosén Ucklum 1.45:35 6.54:46 5.09:18 14.09:29
1303 Anders Eriksson Katrineholm 2.05:46 7.00:29 4.55:09 14.09:54
1304 Thomas Emricsson Ramdala 1.35:35 6.09:56 6.17:03 14.11:58
1305 Mikael Ajax Täby 1.46:40 6.24:47 5.46:49 14.14:05
1306 Magnus Andersson Sala 1.52:04 6.07:48 5.52:54 14.15:40
1307 Juha Kamppinen Sollentuna 1.49:32 7.21:54 4.39:28 14.20:08
1308 Henric Larsson Vallentuna 1.49:06 6.40:40 5.41:53 14.21:45
1309 Lars Olsson Kalmar 1.53:49 6.16:20 6.03:23 14.29:22
1310 Tore Evang Lidingö 1.53:46 6.21:49 6.06:16 14.33:40
1311 Jonas Rahm Särö 1.42:00 6.43:08 6.00:38 14.40:25
1312 Johan Frankelius Norrköping 1.43:54 7.03:46 5.27:36 14.41:04
1313 Jonas Nordin Nättraby 1.58:07 6.55:52 5.35:26 14.44:22
1314 Fredrik Hjorth Solna 2.08:52 7.14:54 5.00:28 14.47:01
1315 Roger Wilde Uppsala 1.38:06 6.55:25 6.04:05 14.56:41
1316 Jens Sahlström Torslanda 1.56:33 7.21:30 5.21:07 14.57:29
1317 Jörgen Björnfot Torshälla 1.38:05 7.01:31 6.02:32 15.01:52
1318 Henric Palmqvist Ludvigsborg 1.56:47 7.03:55 5.54:20 15.08:55
1319 Fredrik Stenmark Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.00:50 6.54:43 6.00:26 15.10:19
1320 Peter Johansson Örebro 1.45:20 6.27:55 6.41:51 15.14:43
1321 Henrik Öhrnell Knivsta 2.09:28 6.39:59 6.06:25 15.20:14
1322 Niklas Sandén Göteborg 1.45:38 7.40:01 5.44:18 15.31:24
1323 Peter Ljungberg Göteborg 1.00:12 5.16:33 3.34:59 9.56:31
1324 Joakim Stenman IK NocOut.se 1.04:47 5.03:08 4.10:59 10.24:41
1325 Joakim Andersson Sandviken 1.40:02 5.28:27 3.55:56 11.12:11
1326 Stefan Jonsson Nykvarn 1.16:35 5.50:14 3.59:46 11.14:54
1327 Michael Svensson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.21:03 6.03:25 3.52:06 11.26:54
1328 Richard Bellfors Jönköping 1.22:24 5.25:08 4.30:20 11.27:04
1329 Tommy Bergström Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:18 5.53:36 4.01:42 11.37:23
1330 Lennarth Carlsson Karlskrona 1.31:12 5.54:52 4.05:11 11.42:22
1331 Bo Strandberg Stockholm 1.28:19 6.07:13 3.59:15 11.43:36
1332 Niklas van der Schoot Ekerö 1.15:03 5.42:31 4.36:04 11.44:36
1333 Tomas Andersson Långshyttan 1.25:40 5.50:22 4.24:34 11.49:44
1334 Andreas Bohlin Täby 1.39:57 6.16:17 3.44:35 11.52:29
1335 Martin Isaksson Sundbyberg 1.04:35 5.39:18 5.01:31 11.53:08
1336 Mikael Hildingsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.29:21 5.54:58 4.15:49 11.53:58
1337 Mathias Liljefors Stockholm City Triathlon 1.31:24 6.09:47 4.09:20 12.04:33
1338 Tomas Haglund Stockholm 1.35:28 5.41:52 4.33:20 12.07:23
1339 Dag Sandblom Örebro 1.51:31 5.54:55 4.13:07 12.12:04
1340 Magnus Eriksson Saltsjö-Boo 1.21:05 6.14:04 4.25:57 12.12:47
1341 Mikael Andersson Åby 1.35:38 5.59:24 4.29:43 12.15:30
1342 Thomas Sjödin Torslanda 1.25:39 6.08:52 4.39:38 12.25:34
1343 Fredrik Ramsfeldt Älvsjö 1.38:22 6.11:26 4.27:32 12.37:35
1344 Fredrik Sahlberg Högby IF 1.44:00 6.08:53 4.31:58 12.43:32
1345 Göran Lomander Veddige 1.49:49 6.13:01 4.19:18 12.43:32
1346 Hans Olsson IK NocOut.se 1.43:13 6.06:26 4.39:41 12.45:39
1347 Fredrik Orava Sigtuna 1.17:01 5.53:14 5.27:05 12.46:57
1348 Håkan Bergman Härnösand 1.47:20 6.28:55 4.14:04 12.48:04
1349 Petter Boye Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.30:45 6.44:27 4.25:27 12.53:07
1350 Kenneth Edvardsson Kode 1.44:46 6.27:14 4.22:50 12.53:39
1351 Lars-olof Lundquist Nybro 1.52:41 6.16:15 4.36:45 13.00:35
1352 Erik Öhman Älvsjö 1.36:02 6.43:55 4.28:33 13.08:27
1353 Stig Mattisson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.34:03 6.16:53 5.12:26 13.16:12
1354 Ajse Sandqvist Helsingborg 1.40:35 6.09:56 5.15:41 13.18:07
1355 Ola Zakariasson Gammelstad 1.28:04 6.24:10 5.15:36 13.19:59
1356 Tomas Magnusson Lindås 1.34:46 6.48:44 4.46:50 13.22:15
1357 Ove Opseth Bromma 1.42:38 6.42:17 4.56:16 13.40:43
1358 Göran Klintberg Solna 1.24:42 6.49:34 5.09:52 13.41:55
1359 Mats Hammarström Österbymo 1.49:19 6.10:12 5.31:00 13.44:14
1360 Göran Högberg Grästorp 2.06:40 7.00:20 4.28:15 13.44:54
1361 Per Forsberg Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.26:01 6.17:04 5.52:42 13.55:03
1362 Per Callerfjord Mölnlycke 1.29:32 6.51:42 5.16:19 13.56:56
1363 Per Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.39:08 6.50:30 5.06:12 13.59:20
1364 Christer Jonsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.58:48 6.32:51 5.16:21 14.05:12
1365 Claes Nord Vaggeryd 1.38:55 7.12:38 4.58:51 14.13:17
1366 Jonas Blomqvist Emmaboda 1.44:48 6.51:44 5.19:09 14.18:31
1367 Tomas Öberg Älvängen 1.40:05 7.23:41 4.58:34 14.20:34
1368 Peter Stillman 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.44:05 6.01:42 6.10:05 14.25:03
1369 Arto Kuusinen IK NocOut.se 2.10:59 6.56:26 5.04:53 14.35:30
1370 Johan Petersson Mölnlycke 1.27:39 7.54:17 4.59:39 14.36:42
1371 Jörgen Ehn Vara 1.44:36 7.15:46 5.20:24 14.38:47
1372 Håkan Lindberg Sollentuna 1.55:31 7.21:56 5.01:02 14.40:43
1373 Kjell Carlsson Hjo 1.54:28 6.33:04 6.06:46 14.51:23
1374 Dan Nordlöf Jönköping 1.56:35 7.03:09 5.42:16 14.58:55
1375 Björn Lindkvist Stockholm 1.54:04 7.11:17 5.43:14 15.06:42
1376 Mikael Eldblom Malmö 1.32:30 7.18:19 5.56:22 15.09:51
1377 Jan-Olof Karlsson Dingle 1.46:27 7.09:25 5.37:30 15.12:01
1378 Per Sandelin Halmstad 2.06:52 7.07:36 5.49:07 15.27:55
1379 Stefan Persson Huskvarna 2.12:57 7.34:12 5.41:50 15.43:51
1380 Peter Titoff Limhamn 1.11:30 5.44:57 4.28:42 11.35:15
1381 Magnus Duvnäs Saltsjö-Boo 1.31:26 5.54:51 4.25:43 12.00:56
1382 Mats Sandor Skinnskatteberg 1.24:34 6.02:33 4.49:54 12.26:29
1383 Petr Uher Oslo 1.33:06 6.22:50 4.55:26 13.02:46
1384 Ulf Öhlander Hässelby 1.34:23 6.39:27 4.41:39 13.12:53
1385 Lars Alenius Öjersjö 1.59:13 6.29:01 5.02:31 13.42:47
1386 Olle Albrektsson Varberg 1.47:18 6.33:18 5.15:21 13.51:57
1387 Mikael Kivijärvi Luleå 1.42:34 6.56:07 5.08:34 14.00:00
1388 Björn Johansson Lekeryd 1.48:47 6.49:27 5.20:53 14.21:35
1389 Mikael Wester Johanneshov 1.43:31 7.20:47 5.10:12 14.39:01
1390 Magnus Lind Bjärred 1.37:10 7.15:44 5.40:14 14.53:43
1391 Fredrik Nilert Stockholm 1.24:27 7.19:09 6.11:12 15.18:27
1392 Arne Olsson Norrtälje 1.57:19 6.27:11 4.24:32 13.01:03
1393 Kenh Gustavsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.07:53 5.49:50 5.17:36 13.26:10
1394 Bertil Lind Kingston 1.43:44 6.13:22 5.14:04 13.27:46
1395 Tommy Lacandler Sundbyberg 1.49:45 7.30:14 5.52:06 15.29:28
1396 Ulf Månsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 2.01:28 7.04:45 6.18:00 15.43:13
1397 Johan Isacson Spånga 2.02:31 6.50:21 5.23:54 14.33:47
1398 Tobias Jansson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1.14:48 5.08:56 3.23:36 9.52:40
1399 Beatrix Cser Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.22:20 5.25:13 3.50:03 10.44:17
1400 Mattias Nilsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1.09:35 5.20:38 3.44:17 10.22:27
1401 Markus von Zweibergk Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.28:36 6.18:04 4.40:04 12.39:43
1402 John Burgess Karlshamns Simklubb 1.05:01 5.18:30 3.57:41 10.28:08
1403 Thomas Nilsson Nybro 1.41:38 6.07:06 4.02:00 12.07:19
1404 Jonas Lagerberg Göteborg 1.57:32 6.44:07 4.38:27 13.44:56
1405 Jenny Nae Triathlon Syd 1.31:41 6.36:20 3.37:31 12.02:01