Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:07 6.01:45 5.46:55 13.09:35
2 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 1.18:57 6.10:52 4.46:17 12.31:56
3 Tony Edmundsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.01:17 5.06:50 3.40:57 9.56:11
4 Mads Rimstad Oslofjord Triathlon 1.12:38 6.05:52 4.31:09 12.00:42
5 Wim Timmermans KLUBB SAKNAS 1.01:05 5.06:13 4.15:40 10.32:12
6 Mikael Åhlund Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.10:28 5.14:29 5.33:42 12.07:28
7 Jonas Carlander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.21:42 5.34:01 5.00:39 12.07:28
8 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.10:43 5.33:29 4.24:18 11.21:27
9 Stefan Bolling Roden Triathlon Club 59:09 5.06:05 3.38:23 9.50:24
10 Charlotta Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.05:00 5.58:39 5.53:37 13.09:34
11 Fredrik Dahl Triathlon Väst 1.16:16 6.57:59 6.04:18 14.35:48
12 Joachim Palmé Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.08:05 5.45:20 3.43:38 10.46:56
13 Johan Wärmé Roden Triathlon Club 1.14:43 5.08:58 3.51:24 10.24:17
14 Niklas Svidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.17:29 6.22:37 4.26:35 12.16:38
15 Henrik Ossborn Kalmar Simsällskap 1.11:01 5.31:30 5.11:48 12.06:22
16 Martin Stoll Alnö Race Team 1.09:21 5.07:18 3.59:36 10.24:43
17 Johan Näsmark Roden Triathlon Club 59:37 5.06:19 3.41:55 9.55:32
18 Tobias Larsson AXA Sports Club 1.09:23 5.42:58 3.51:13 10.52:49
19 Michel Johansson IS Göta 1.06:15 5.15:30 4.41:54 11.13:10
20 Carl Wennertorp Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 1.18:41 5.19:31 3.57:19 10.45:45
21 Erik Gumabon Triathlon Väst 1.16:46 5.32:30 5.16:27 12.16:23
22 Lars Pedersen Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.31:47 5.31:36 4.08:31 11.22:25
23 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.37:28 5.24:57 4.09:39 11.22:24
24 Patrik Holst IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.10:06 6.00:47 5.32:03 13.01:17
25 Mattias Krantz Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:21 5.13:44 3.59:54 10.35:06
26 Johan Samuelsson Alingsås 1.03:40 5.09:03 4.12:31 10.32:08
27 Pär Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.11:28 5.25:11 4.15:09 11.04:14
28 Magnus Andersson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.22:41 5.27:46 4.03:38 11.08:52
29 Gustaf Arnoldsson KLUBB SAKNAS 1.06:51 5.42:25 4.19:32 11.19:49
30 Anders Lindgren Vienna 1.20:08 5.25:43 3.50:09 10.49:35
31 Martin Palm Kalmar 1.04:55 5.10:30 3.30:40 9.54:12
32 Magnus Andersson Roden Triathlon Club 1.39:26 5.58:58 4.27:21 12.22:49
33 Mikael Bruun Höllviken 1.06:25 5.17:31 3.26:54 10.00:11
34 Ricky Klingvall Roden Triathlon Club 1.06:09 5.13:52 4.39:22 11.10:43
35 Fredrik Häggström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.07:45 5.38:52 4.02:17 11.08:01
36 Rickard Hagström The Cupcake Cartel 1.09:43 5.39:15 3.58:23 11.05:59
37 Per Göransson Kilchberg ZH 1.26:14 5.38:56 4.09:55 11.30:55
38 Theo Lindqvist Stockholm 1.32:54 6.02:10 3.56:36 11.46:46
39 Martin Ahlström Göteborg 1.23:06 6.30:08 4.19:20 12.30:48