Namn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Tid
1 Michael Thoren A1 IF 59:43 5.14:48 4.14:56 10.39:39
2 Carl Nordbeck Roden Triathlon Club 1.07:47 5.56:59 4.53:48 12.16:00
3 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 1.25:23 6.15:54 4.00:26 11.51:22
4 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 1.11:43 5.38:54 3.51:47 10.51:45
5 Jona Dahlquist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.10:27 6.32:05 4.54:49 12.45:08
6 Viktoria Johnsson Kalmar RC Triathlon 1.14:31 7.05:51 4.17:50 12.46:40
7 Karin Linnersund Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.26:16 6.20:00 4.51:22 12.48:47
8 Elinor Krock Mark Allen Online 1.27:59 7.14:01 5.48:42 14.48:06
9 Niklas Sjöblom Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.35:43 6.01:58 3.32:48 11.20:02
10 Åsa Lundström KLUBB SAKNAS 1.04:54 5.02:36 3.22:32 9.34:37
11 Carl-Johan Leinoff KLUBB SAKNAS 1.08:16 5.40:21 6.06:21 13.08:36
12 Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se 1.11:55 5.27:54 4.11:10 10.59:51
13 Camilla Franks KLUBB SAKNAS 1.22:23 5.48:57 4.09:06 11.27:02
14 Fredrik Forsberg Umara Sports Club 1.05:17 5.20:18 4.09:32 10.43:05
15 Ulrika Jansson Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.31:19 6.31:15 4.55:05 13.12:44
16 Fredrik Båving Luleå Triathlon 1.18:00 5.37:26 4.09:34 11.13:50
17 Stefan Karlberg Göteborg 1.05:37 5.13:32 4.06:09 10.40:16
18 Kristoffer Ahlin Sala 1.24:19 5.44:20 4.38:04 11.58:28
19 Jakob Karlsson IK NocOut.se 1.02:17 5.01:04 3.59:49 10.09:48
20 Thomas Emilsson Spånga 56:24 5.13:04 3.51:46 10.13:40
21 Fredrik Ekström Bjärnum 1.08:59 5.17:33 3.44:24 10.18:39
22 Peter Jönsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.04:00 5.00:48 4.31:51 10.45:50
23 Dan Johnsson Värnamo 1.11:50 5.09:35 4.05:55 10.37:13
24 Lars Wärnberg Kalmar 1.49:41 6.51:44 4.43:26 13.42:03
25 Patrik Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 48:34 4.29:02 2.55:51 8.18:21
26 Jesper Bach Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1.06:19 5.28:56 5.36:20 12.21:28
27 Martin Fredriksson Trollhättan 56:09 4.51:01 4.20:02 10.12:36
28 Markus Wallhagen IK NocOut.se 1.15:27 5.34:46 3.30:56 10.35:23
29 Christer Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1.11:04 5.37:53 3.41:29 10.41:50
30 Hannu Körkkö Vinslöv 1.07:50 5.35:41 4.50:12 11.46:39
31 Leif-Håkan Johnsson Värnamo 1.53:09 7.09:32 7.04:14 16.29:55
32 Tauno Koskinen Bjärred 1.14:27 6.51:00 6.10:02 14.28:15
33 Emma Igelström Göteborg 53:06 5.28:50 4.18:55 10.48:43
34 Adam Kjellström Nybro 1.09:03 5.21:16 5.02:18 11.40:19
35 Daniel Adams-Ray Stockholm 1.03:47 5.23:28 3.25:27 9.58:58
36 Olof Dallner New York NY 1.13:03 5.06:48 3.43:08 10.08:43
37 Patrik Kronholm Luleå Triathlon 1.03:15 5.21:49 3.42:59 10.17:20
38 Ida Larsson Örebro AIK Triathlon 1.24:25 6.09:55 4.06:07 11.57:07
39 Hanna Johansson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.13:18 5.35:46 4.27:32 11.28:48
40 Anna Karin Lepik Åkersberga 1.45:39 7.49:17 4.40:46 14.31:07
41 Aron Andersson Nacka 1.27:09 7.48:30 2.49:16 12.13:33
42 Magnus Svensson IK NocOut.se 1.24:34 5.26:05 4.00:29 11.04:04
43 Petter Gisslen Bromma 1.13:39 5.07:02 3.41:02 10.13:40
44 Jenny Nae Triathlon Syd 1.14:04 5.45:36 3.39:43 10.48:14
45 Håkan Nilsson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 1.28:45 5.14:17 4.04:33 10.57:51